Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.08.2022 17:30 | Kozara - Sloboda (MG) | 0:0 |
2 | 14.08.2022 17:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Krupa | 1:2 |
3 | 17.08.2022 17:00 | LaktaŔi - Sloboda (MG) | 4:0 |
4 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Tekstilac | 1:1 |
5 | 27.08.2022 17:00 | Sutjeska - Sloboda (MG) | 3:2 |
6 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Famos | 3:1 |
7 | 10.09.2022 16:30 | Radnik - Sloboda (MG) | 3:1 |
8 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | Sloboda (MG) - LjubiÄ | 2:1 |
9 | 24.09.2022 16:00 | Drina - Sloboda (MG) | 4:1 |
10 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | Sloboda (MG) - ŽeljezniÄar | 0:1 |
11 | 05.10.2022 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Sloboda (MG) | 0:3 |
12 | 08.10.2022 15:00 | Slavija - Sloboda (MG) | 5:0 |
13 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Zvijezda 09 | 0:3 |
14 | 22.10.2022 14:30 | Podrinje - Sloboda (MG) | 2:2 |
15 | 30.10.2022 14:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Sloboda (NG) | 0:2 |
16 | 05.11.2022 13:30 | ModriÄa - Sloboda (MG) | 3:1 |
17 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Omarska | 6:1 |
18 | 12.03.2023 14:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Kozara | 2:2 |
19 | 18.03.2023 14:30 | Krupa - Sloboda (MG) | 5:1 |
20 | 26.03.2023 14:30 | Sloboda (MG) - LaktaŔi | 0:4 |
21 | 29.03.2023 15:00 | Tekstilac - Sloboda (MG) | 0:2 |
22 | 02.04.2023 15:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Sutjeska | 0:1 |
23 | 08.04.2023 15:30 | Famos - Sloboda (MG) | 2:1 |
24 | 15.04.2023 15:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Radnik | 1:0 |
25 | 19.04.2023 16:00 | LjubiÄ - Sloboda (MG) | 0:2 |
26 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Drina | 2:1 |
27 | 26.04.2023 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar - Sloboda (MG) | 0:0 |
28 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Rudar Prijedor | 0:0 |
29 | 07.05.2023 16:30 | Sloboda (MG) - Slavija | 1:0 |
30 | 13.05.2023 17:00 | Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda (MG) | 1:0 |
31 | 17.05.2023 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Podrinje | 3:3 |
32 | 31.05.2023 17:30 | Sloboda (NG) - Sloboda (MG) | 1:3 |
33 | 27.05.2023 17:30 | Sloboda (MG) - ModriÄa | 3:0 |
34 | 03.06.2023 17:30 | Omarska - Sloboda (MG) | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krupa | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zvijezda 09 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LaktaŔi | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Slavija | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloboda (NG) | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rudar Prijedor | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Radnik | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sutjeska | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kozara | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ŽeljezniÄar | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | LjubiÄ | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Famos | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloboda (MG) | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Drina | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Omarska | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ModriÄa | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Podrinje | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Tekstilac | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 31 |