Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
05.04
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
05.04.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | ||||
09.04
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
09.04.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | 2:0 | ||||
12.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
12.04.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:2 | ||||
15.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
15.04.2018 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
13.03.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
17:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
16.03.2018 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
16.03.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 1:1 | ||||
19.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
19.03.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | 2:0 | ||||
19.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
19.03.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:2 | ||||
23.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
23.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | 1:3 | ||||
22.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
22.03.2018 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
07.03.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) | 1:0 | ||||
07.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički
3
0
|
07.03.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 1:0 | ||||
07.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
07.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1:0 | ||||
07.03
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
07.03.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | 1:0 | ||||
09.03
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
09.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:2 | ||||
10.03
20:00
Radnički
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
10.03.2018 20:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | 0:2 | ||||
10.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
10.03.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | 1:1 | ||||
10.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
10.03.2018 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
13.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2:1 |