Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
18.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
18.04.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak | 1:0 | ||||
20.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
20.04.2013 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 1:1 | ||||
22.04
18:00
NIS Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
22.04.2013 18:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 | ||||
24.04
18:00
NIS Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
24.04.2013 18:00 | NIS Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 | ||||
26.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
26.04.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak | 3:2 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
18.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
18.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | 1:0 | ||||
18.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
2
3
|
18.03.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 2 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art | 0:1 | ||||
20.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
20.03.2013 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 2:0 | ||||
20.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
3
0
|
20.03.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vizura Wall Art | 1:1 | ||||
11.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
11.04.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 | ||||
11.04
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
11.04.2013 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak | 2:1 | ||||
13.04
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 2:2 | ||||
15.04
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
3
0
|
15.04.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vizura Wall Art | 3:2 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
09.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
3
0
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | 1:0 | ||||
08.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
Dinamo
3
0
|
08.03.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | 1:0 | ||||
07.03
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
07.03.2013 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | 1:0 | ||||
09.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
0
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tent | 1:0 | ||||
13.03
20:00
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
13.03.2013 20:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
12.03
19:00
Dinamo
NIS Spartak
2
3
|
12.03.2013 19:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
20:00
ŽelezniÄar
Vizura Wall Art
2
3
|
13.03.2013 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
20:00
Tent
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.03.2013 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 1:1 | ||||
16.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
0
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tent | 2:1 |