XS
SM
MD
LG

28.02.2018 Radnik : Mačva
28.02.2018 Čukarički : Bačka
28.02.2018 Rad : Borac
28.02.2018 Radnički (N) : Partizan
28.02.2018 Zemun : Javor Matis
28.02.2018 Mladost : Spartak ŽK
28.02.2018 17:00 Crvena Zvezda : Voždovac
28.02.2018 Napredak : Vojvodina

24.02.2018 14:30 Vitez : Široki Brijeg
24.02.2018 14:30 Sarajevo : Radnik
24.02.2018 14:30 Borac : Krupa
24.02.2018 14:30 Željezničar : Sloboda
24.02.2018 14:30 Mladost : Zrinjski
24.02.2018 14:30 GOŠK : Čelik

Radnički (P) : TSC
Temnić 1924 : Proleter
Sloboda : Bežanija
Inđija : Dinamo
Teleoptik : Budućnost
Radnički 1923 : Metalac
Novi Pazar : ČSK Pivara
Sinđelić : Jagodina

Loznica : Polet
Železničar : Šumadija (A)
Tutin : Karađorđe
Zlatibor : Smederevo 1924
11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi : Jedinstvo (Ub)
Šumadija 1903 : FAP
Sloga (P) : Provo
Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Mladi radnik 1926
Proleter Mihajlovac : Mokra Gora

18.03.2018 BSK Borča : Sopot
18.03.2018 BASK : Žarkovo
18.03.2018 Prva Iskra : Stepojevac Vaga
18.03.2018 Jedinstvo : BSK Batajnica
18.03.2018 Lokomotiva : Radnički (NB)
18.03.2018 Grafičar : IMT
18.03.2018 Kolubara : Radnički (O)
18.03.2018 GSP Polet Dorćol : OFK Beograd

Rtanj : Trajal
Car Konstantin : Pukovac
OFK Sinđelić : Jedinstvo (B)
Trstenik PPT : Moravac Orion
Ozren : Budućnost (P)
Radan : Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (P) : Dunav
Timok : Tabane 1970

Bratstvo 1946 : Bačka 1901
Radnički (SM) : Radnički (ZR)
Železničar : Omladinac (NB)
Dunav : Cement
Radnički (Š) : Odžaci
Radnički (NP) : Bečej 1918
Borac (S) : Dinamo 1945
Mladost (BJ) : Crvena zvezda (NS)

Slavija : LFK Mladost
Dragačevo : Ovčar
Goč : Trepča
Orlovac : Sloga (K)
Jošanica : Arsenal
Sloboda (Č) : Takovo
Karađorđe (R) : Radnički (K)
Bane : Sušica

Napredak : Morava (VP)
Proleter : RSK
Rudar 2001 : Borac (Ž)
VGSK : Petar Dobrnjac
Šumadija : Gruža
Sloga 33 : Udarnik
Mladi borac : Homoljac
Mladi radnik (R) : Zvižd

Rudar Alpos : Zaplanjac
Naša krila : Malošište
Đerdap : Šarbanovac
Majdanpek : Svrljig
11:00 Sloga : Kablovi
Moravica : Brodoremont
Bukovik : Hajduk Veljko
BSK : Timočanin

Jastrebac : Župa
Levač : SFS Borac
Sloga (Ć) : OFK Kosanica
OFK Topličanin : Kopaonik
Jedinstvo : Poljoprivrednik
Žitorađa : OFK Lugomir
Morava 1918 : Napredak
Bošnjane : Sloga (D)

Budućnost (O) : Lužnica
Pusta Reka : Balkanski
Polet 1980 : GFK Dubočica
Nebeski Andjeli : Pčinja
OFK Niš : Morava (VH)
Sloga (L) : Tanasko Rajić
Jablanica : OFK Brzi Brod
Vranjska Banja : Vlasina

10.03.2018 14:30 OFK Vršac : Sloga
11.03.2018 14:30 ŽAK : Proleter
11.03.2018 14:30 Vojvodina 1928 : Jedinstvo (NB)
10.03.2018 14:30 Jedinstvo (BK) : Sloboda (NK)
10.03.2018 14:30 Kozara : Begej
10.03.2018 14:30 Budućnost : Kikinda 1909
10.03.2018 14:30 Radnički (K) : Polet
10.03.2018 14:30 Radnički (S) : Mladost (O)

Bačka (P) : BSK
Srbobran : Mladost (T)
Sloga (Č) : Zadrugar
Mladost (BP) : Mladost Apa
Preporod : Budućnost (G)
Tisa : Polet (K)
Radnički (S) : Potisje
Tavankut : Tekstilac

Hajduk (D) : OFK Slavija
10:00 Kabel : Podunavac
Hajduk (B) : Hajduk (Č)
Jedinstvo (SP) : Jugović
Kupinovo : LSK Laćarak
Sloga (T) : Borac (Š)
Sremac : Index
Borac (NS) : Sloga (E)

24.02.2018 16:00 Bournemouth : Newcastle
01.03.2018 20:45 Arsenal : Manchester City
24.02.2018 16:00 Brighton : Swansea
24.02.2018 16:00 Burnley : Southampton
25.02.2018 13:00 Crystal Palace : Tottenham
24.02.2018 13:30 Leicester : Stoke
24.02.2018 16:00 Liverpool : West Ham
25.02.2018 15:05 Manchester Utd : Chelsea
24.02.2018 18:30 Watford : Everton
24.02.2018 16:00 WBA : Huddersfield

25.02.2018 15:00 Bordeaux : Nice
24.02.2018 20:00 Dijon : Caen
24.02.2018 20:00 Guingamp : Metz
24.02.2018 20:00 Lille : Angers
25.02.2018 17:00 Lyon : Saint-Étienne
24.02.2018 20:00 Nantes : Amiens SC
25.02.2018 21:00 PSG : Marseille
24.02.2018 20:00 Rennes : Troyes
23.02.2018 20:45 Strasbourg : Montpellier
24.02.2018 17:00 Toulouse : Monaco

24.02.2018 15:30 Bayern : Hertha BSC
26.02.2018 20:30 Borussia Dortmund : Augsburg
25.02.2018 18:00 RB Leipzig : Köln
24.02.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim : Freiburg
24.02.2018 18:30 Werder : Hamburger SV
25.02.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Schalke 04
23.02.2018 20:30 Mainz 05 : Wolfsburg
24.02.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 : Borussia Mönchengladbach
24.02.2018 15:30 Stuttgart : Eintracht

25.02.2018 18:00 Juventus : Atalanta
24.02.2018 20:45 Internazionale : Benevento
25.02.2018 15:00 Fiorentina : Chievo
24.02.2018 18:00 Bologna : Genoa
25.02.2018 15:00 Sassuolo : Lazio
25.02.2018 20:45 Roma : Milan
26.02.2018 20:45 Cagliari : Napoli
25.02.2018 12:30 Crotone : SPAL
25.02.2018 15:00 Verona : Torino
25.02.2018 15:00 Sampdoria : Udinese

19.12.2017 21:30 Levante 0 : 0 Leganés
23.12.2017 18:30 La Coruña 1 : 3 Celta Vigo
23.12.2017 16:15 Valencia 0 : 1 Villarreal
23.12.2017 13:00 Real Madrid 0 : 3 Barcelona
20.12.2017 19:30 Getafe 2 : 0 Las Palmas
22.12.2017 19:30 Real Betis 0 : 2 Athletic Club
21.12.2017 19:30 Eibar 4 : 1 Girona
20.12.2017 21:30 Real Sociedad 3 : 1 Sevilla
21.12.2017 21:30 Alavés 1 : 0 Málaga
22.12.2017 21:30 Espanyol 1 : 0 Atlético Madrid

Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu