XS
SM
MD
LG

25.04.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda : Čukarički
25.04.2018 18:00 Voždovac : Vojvodina
26.04.2018 18:00 Partizan : Radnički
25.04.2018 18:00 Spartak : Napredak
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 32 27 4 1 45
2 Partizan 32 21 7 4 36
3 Spartak 32 16 7 9 31
4 Radnički 32 15 8 9 28
5 Voždovac 32 14 8 10 27
6 Čukarički 32 14 9 9 26
7 Napredak 32 14 7 11 26
8 Vojvodina 32 12 8 12 22

25.04.2018 18:00 Radnik : Bačka
25.04.2018 18:00 Mladost : Javor
25.04.2018 16:00 Zemun : Borac
25.04.2018 18:00 Mačva : Rad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost 32 10 9 13 22
2 Zemun 32 10 8 14 21
3 Mačva 32 10 5 17 20
4 Radnik 32 10 7 15 19
5 Javor 32 8 5 19 17
6 Bačka 32 8 7 17 16
7 Rad 32 7 4 21 15
8 Borac 32 6 5 21 12

22.04.2018 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 TSC
22.04.2018 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Budućnost
21.04.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Metalac
22.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
21.04.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 4 : 2 Jagodina
21.04.2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sinđelić
23.04.2018 16:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
20.04.2018 16:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Superliga Dinamo 23 15 2 6 47
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Superliga Proleter 23 14 4 5 46
3 Metalac 23 14 3 6 45
4 TSC 23 10 8 5 38
5 Inđija 23 11 5 7 38
6 Sinđelić 23 10 6 7 36
7 Budućnost 23 8 7 8 31
8 Radnički 1923 23 8 6 9 30
9 Novi Pazar 23 7 9 7 30
10 Teleoptik 23 7 8 8 29
11 Bežanija 23 7 8 8 29
12 Sloboda 23 8 4 11 28
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Temnić 1924 23 6 7 10 25
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga ČSK Pivara 23 4 9 10 21
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (P) 23 5 5 13 20
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Jagodina 23 2 5 16 11

21.04.2018 16:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Smederevo 1924
21.04.2018 16:00 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (Ub)
21.04.2018 16:00 Šumadija (A) 1 : 0 FAP
22.04.2018 11:00 Polet 0 : 1 Provo
22.04.2018 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
21.04.2018 16:00 Tutin 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
21.04.2018 16:00 Zlatibor 1 : 0 Proleter Mihajlovac
22.04.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
21.04.2018 16:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Sloga (P)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (P) 24 16 6 2 54
2 Zlatibor 24 16 4 4 52
3 Šumadija (A) 24 14 5 5 47
4 Smederevo 1924 24 14 5 5 47
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 24 13 4 7 43
6 Provo 24 11 9 4 42
7 Budućnost Krušik 2014 24 10 5 9 35
8 Proleter Mihajlovac 24 10 4 10 34
9 Mladi radnik 1926 24 8 8 8 32
10 Polet 24 7 10 7 31
11 Loznica 24 7 7 10 28
12 Mokra Gora 24 7 7 10 28
13 Tutin 24 5 8 11 23
14 Karađorđe 24 6 5 13 23
15 Železničar 24 5 6 13 21
16 FAP 24 5 5 14 20
17 Šumadija 1903 24 4 6 14 18
18 Jedinstvo Putevi 24 3 6 15 15

28.04.2018 16:30 Sopot : Lokomotiva
28.04.2018 16:30 Grafičar : Jedinstvo
28.04.2018 16:30 Kolubara : Prva Iskra
28.04.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol : BASK
28.04.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd : BSK Borča
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) : Žarkovo
28.04.2018 16:30 IMT : Stepojevac Vaga
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (NB) : BSK Batajnica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Žarkovo 23 21 1 1 64
2 OFK Beograd 23 15 5 3 50
3 Grafičar 23 11 8 4 41
4 Lokomotiva 23 12 5 6 41
5 Radnički (O) 23 10 6 7 36
6 Radnički (NB) 23 10 6 7 36
7 Kolubara 23 8 7 8 31
8 IMT 23 8 6 9 30
9 BASK 23 7 7 9 28
10 GSP Polet Dorćol 23 6 8 9 26
11 Jedinstvo 23 6 7 10 25
12 BSK Borča 23 6 7 10 25
13 Stepojevac Vaga 23 5 8 10 23
14 Prva Iskra 23 6 5 12 23
15 Sopot 23 3 5 15 14
16 BSK Batajnica 23 0 9 14 9

21.04.2018 16:30 Rtanj 2 : 1 Moravac Orion
21.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 3 Budućnost (P)
22.04.2018 16:30 Pukovac 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
22.04.2018 16:30 Trajal 3 : 0 Dunav
22.04.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 1 Tabane 1970
21.04.2018 16:30 OFK Sinđelić 0 : 0 Timok
21.04.2018 16:30 Trstenik PPT 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
21.04.2018 16:30 Ozren 1 : 1 Radan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Prva liga Srbije Trajal 22 17 4 1 55
2 Jedinstvo (P) (-1) 22 11 6 5 38
3 OFK Sinđelić 22 11 5 6 38
4 Budućnost (P) 22 11 4 7 37
5 Rtanj 22 10 5 7 35
6 Car Konstantin 22 10 5 7 35
7 Jedinstvo (B) 22 9 6 7 33
8 Radnički (S) 22 9 4 9 31
9 Pukovac 22 8 5 9 29
10 Radan (-1) 22 7 7 8 27
11 Dunav 22 8 3 11 27
12 Moravac Orion 22 8 2 12 26
13 Tabane 1970 22 6 8 8 26
14 Trstenik PPT 22 6 7 9 25
15 Timok 22 4 4 14 16
16 Ozren 22 1 5 16 8

25.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (Š) : Bratstvo 1946
25.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (NP) : Dunav
25.04.2018 16:00 Borac (S) : Železničar
25.04.2018 16:00 Mladost (BJ) : Radnički (SM)
25.04.2018 16:00 Crvena zvezda (NS) : Bačka 1901
25.04.2018 16:00 Dinamo 1945 : Radnički (ZR)
25.04.2018 16:00 Bečej 1918 : Omladinac (NB)
25.04.2018 16:00 Odžaci : Cement
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bečej 1918 22 19 1 2 58
2 Bratstvo 1946 22 13 4 5 43
3 Dinamo 1945 22 14 1 7 43
4 Borac (S) 22 10 5 7 35
5 Omladinac (NB) 22 10 4 8 34
6 Radnički (NP) 22 11 1 10 34
7 Cement 22 11 1 10 34
8 Železničar 22 10 3 9 33
9 Radnički (ZR) 22 11 0 11 33
10 Odžaci 22 10 4 8 31
11 Mladost (BJ) 22 7 5 10 26
12 Bačka 1901 22 7 5 10 26
13 Crvena zvezda (NS) 22 6 4 12 22
14 Dunav 22 6 4 12 22
15 Radnički (SM) 22 5 4 13 19
16 Radnički (Š) 22 3 0 19 9

22.04.2018 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 2 Slavija
22.04.2018 16:00 Karađorđe (R) 0 : 5 Jošanica
22.04.2018 16:00 Bane 2 : 0 Orlovac
22.04.2018 16:00 Sušica 5 : 2 Goč
21.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Dragačevo
21.04.2018 16:00 Takovo 3 : 1 LFK Mladost
14.04.2018 15:30 Arsenal : Ovčar
21.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Trepča
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Takovo 20 14 5 1 47
2 Sloga (K) 20 14 4 2 46
3 Jošanica 19 13 4 2 43
4 LFK Mladost 19 11 5 3 38
5 Karađorđe (R) 20 7 7 6 28
6 Trepča 20 8 3 9 27
7 Goč 19 6 8 5 26
8 Bane 20 7 4 9 25
9 Sloboda (Č) (-1) 20 6 6 8 23
10 Slavija 20 6 5 9 23
11 Sušica 20 5 4 11 19
12 Orlovac 19 4 4 11 16
13 Radnički (K) 20 4 4 12 16
14 Ovčar 19 2 7 10 13
15 Dragačevo 19 3 4 12 13

21.04.2018 16:00 Sloga 33 2 : 1 Napredak
21.04.2018 16:00 Mladi borac 1 : 1 Šumadija
22.04.2018 16:00 Mladi radnik (R) 1 : 0 VGSK
22.04.2018 16:00 Zvižd 1 : 2 Rudar 2001
22.04.2018 16:00 Homoljac 0 : 1 Proleter 1976
22.04.2018 16:00 Udarnik 3 : 2 Morava (VP)
21.04.2018 16:00 Gruža 3 : 1 RSK
22.04.2018 16:00 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 2 Borac (Ž)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Gruža 21 13 6 2 45
2 Sloga 33 21 14 2 5 44
3 Proleter 1976 21 12 5 4 41
4 RSK 21 12 3 6 39
5 Morava (VP) 21 11 4 6 37
6 Zvižd 21 11 2 8 35
7 Petar Dobrnjac 21 10 2 9 32
8 Napredak 21 9 4 8 31
9 Homoljac 21 9 0 12 27
10 Udarnik 21 7 5 9 26
11 Rudar 2001 (-1) 21 7 5 9 25
12 VGSK 21 6 5 10 23
13 Mladi borac 21 6 4 11 22
14 Mladi radnik (R) (-1) 21 7 2 12 22
15 Šumadija 21 5 4 12 19
16 Borac (Ž) 21 1 3 17 6

21.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (BB) 1 : 0 Zadrugar
22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 2 Borac
22.04.2018 16:00 Drina 7 : 1 Sovljak
22.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 2 Sevojno
21.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Ribnica
22.04.2018 16:00 Polimlje 5 : 0 Spartak
22.04.2018 16:00 Radjevac 1 : 1 Radnički Stobex
22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Divci 1 : 0 Radnički Gorenje
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Polimlje 21 16 2 3 50
2 Drina 21 15 4 2 49
3 Sloga (S) 21 15 2 4 47
4 OFK Divci 21 11 6 4 39
5 Borac 21 10 3 8 33
6 Radnički Gorenje (-1) 21 10 4 7 33
7 Budućnost 21 10 0 11 30
8 Zadrugar 21 9 3 9 30
9 Sloga (BB) 21 8 4 9 28
10 Radjevac 21 7 6 8 27
11 Spartak 21 7 5 9 26
12 Radnički Stobex 21 6 6 9 24
13 Sevojno 21 6 4 11 22
14 Ribnica 21 3 7 11 16
15 OFK Osečina 21 4 3 14 15
16 Sovljak 21 0 3 18 3

22.04.2018 16:30 Rudar Alpos 5 : 3 Svrljig
22.04.2018 16:30 Šarbanovac 2 : 1 Kablovi
22.04.2018 16:30 Malošište 3 : 2 Brodoremont
22.04.2018 16:30 Zaplanjac 3 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
22.04.2018 16:30 Naša krila 2 : 0 Timočanin
21.04.2018 16:30 Đerdap 3 : 2 BSK
22.04.2018 16:30 Majdanpek 1 : 0 Bukovik
22.04.2018 11:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Moravica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Srpska liga Istok Zaplanjac 22 17 3 2 54
2 Bukovik 22 13 3 6 42
3 Hajduk Veljko 22 10 7 5 37
4 Đerdap 22 10 5 7 35
5 Moravica 22 10 5 7 35
6 Svrljig 22 11 2 9 35
7 Brodoremont 22 10 4 8 34
8 Šarbanovac 22 9 4 9 31
9 Timočanin 22 8 6 8 30
10 Rudar Alpos 22 9 2 11 29
11 Kablovi 22 8 4 10 28
12 Naša krila 22 7 2 13 23
13 Malošište 22 7 2 13 23
14 BSK 22 6 4 12 22
15 Majdanpek 22 6 4 12 22
16 Sloga 22 4 5 13 17

22.04.2018 16:30 Jastrebac 3 : 3 Kopaonik
21.04.2018 16:30 OFK Kosanica : Poljoprivrednik
21.04.2018 16:30 SFS Borac 8 : 0 OFK Lugomir
22.04.2018 16:30 Župa 4 : 1 Napredak
22.04.2018 16:30 Levač 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 Bošnjane
21.04.2018 16:30 OFK Topličanin 5 : 0 Morava 1918
22.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Žitorađa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 OFK Topličanin 22 16 6 0 54
2 SFS Borac 22 17 3 2 54
3 Kopaonik 22 13 3 6 42
4 Sloga (D) (-1) 22 13 2 7 40
5 OFK Lugomir 22 10 4 8 34
6 Župa 22 10 3 9 33
7 Jastrebac 22 10 2 10 32
8 Napredak 22 10 1 11 31
9 OFK Kosanica 21 7 7 7 28
10 Levač 22 7 6 9 27
11 Morava 1918 22 7 4 11 25
12 Jedinstvo 22 7 3 12 24
13 Žitorađa 22 6 4 12 22
14 Sloga (Ć) 22 5 4 13 19
15 Bošnjane 22 5 4 13 19
16 Poljoprivrednik (-1) 21 2 4 15 9

21.04.2018 16:30 Budućnost (O) 1 : 0 Pčinja
21.04.2018 16:30 GFK Dubočica 3 : 0 Morava (VH)
21.04.2018 16:30 Balkanski 0 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
21.04.2018 16:30 Lužnica 2 : 3 OFK Brzi Brod
21.04.2018 16:30 Pusta Reka 4 : 2 Vlasina
22.04.2018 16:30 Polet 1980 0 : 3 Vranjska Banja
21.04.2018 16:30 Nebeski Andjeli 0 : 0 Jablanica
22.04.2018 16:30 OFK Niš 5 : 0 Sloga (L)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 GFK Dubočica 22 17 3 2 54
2 Pčinja 22 14 4 4 46
3 Balkanski 22 13 3 6 42
4 Tanasko Rajić 22 11 4 7 37
5 Vranjska Banja 22 10 6 6 36
6 OFK Niš 22 10 5 7 35
7 Pusta Reka 22 10 4 8 34
8 OFK Brzi Brod 22 9 5 8 32
9 Budućnost (O) 22 8 6 8 30
10 Vlasina 22 7 7 8 28
11 Morava (VH) 22 8 3 11 27
12 Nebeski Andjeli 22 6 5 11 23
13 Sloga (L) 22 5 6 11 21
14 Jablanica 22 5 4 13 19
15 Polet 1980 (-1) 22 4 4 14 15
16 Lužnica 22 3 3 16 12

25.04.2018 16:00 Kozara : OFK Vršac
25.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost : Jedinstvo (BK)
25.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (K) : Vojvodina 1928
25.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (S) : ŽAK
25.04.2018 16:00 Mladost (O) : Sloga
25.04.2018 16:00 Polet : Proleter
25.04.2018 16:00 Kikinda 1909 : Jedinstvo (NB)
25.04.2018 16:00 Begej : Sloboda (NK)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kozara 22 15 4 3 49
2 OFK Vršac 22 14 6 2 48
3 Kikinda 1909 22 12 6 4 42
4 Sloboda (NK) 22 12 6 4 42
5 Mladost (O) 22 10 5 7 35
6 Vojvodina 1928 22 10 5 7 35
7 Jedinstvo (BK) 22 10 3 9 33
8 Jedinstvo (NB) 22 9 2 11 29
9 Budućnost 22 7 7 8 28
10 Begej 22 8 3 11 27
11 Sloga 22 8 2 12 26
12 Proleter (-1) 22 7 5 10 25
13 Radnički (K) 22 6 4 12 22
14 ŽAK 22 6 3 13 21
15 Radnički (S) 22 4 7 11 19
16 Polet 22 3 2 17 11

25.04.2018 16:00 Preporod : Bačka (P)
25.04.2018 16:00 Tisa : Mladost (BP)
25.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (S) : Sloga (Č)
25.04.2018 16:00 Tavankut : Srbobran
25.04.2018 16:00 Tekstilac : BSK
21.04.2018 16:00 Potisje : Mladost (T)
25.04.2018 16:00 Polet (K) : Zadrugar
25.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost (G) : Mladost Apa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Srbobran 20 15 4 1 49
2 Tisa 20 14 4 2 46
3 Mladost (BP) 20 12 5 3 41
4 Radnički (S) 20 10 4 6 34
5 BSK 20 9 3 8 30
6 Sloga (Č) 20 7 7 6 28
7 Polet (K) 21 7 6 8 27
8 Budućnost (G) 21 7 4 10 25
9 Tavankut 21 7 3 11 24
10 Bačka (P) 21 7 1 13 22
11 Zadrugar 21 5 7 9 22
12 Tekstilac 21 6 4 11 22
13 Preporod 20 6 3 11 21
14 Mladost (T) 21 5 5 11 20
15 Mladost Apa 21 4 6 11 18

25.04.2018 16:00 Kupinovo : Hajduk (D)
25.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (T) : Jedinstvo (SP)
25.04.2018 16:00 Sremac : Hajduk (B)
25.04.2018 16:00 Borac (NS) : Kabel
25.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (E) : OFK Slavija
25.04.2018 10:00 Index : Podunavac
25.04.2018 16:00 Borac (Š) : Hajduk (Č)
25.04.2018 16:00 LSK Laćarak : Jugović
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Jedinstvo (SP) 21 13 8 0 47
2 Sloga (E) 21 14 5 2 47
3 Borac (Š) 21 13 6 2 45
4 Kabel 21 13 5 3 44
5 Sloga (T) 21 11 4 6 37
6 Podunavac 21 8 5 8 29
7 Hajduk (D) 21 8 5 8 29
8 Hajduk (Č) 21 8 4 9 28
9 Borac (NS) 21 8 3 10 27
10 Sremac 21 7 4 10 25
11 Jugović 21 6 4 11 22
12 LSK Laćarak 21 5 4 12 19
13 Hajduk (B) 21 6 1 14 19
14 OFK Slavija 21 4 6 11 18
15 Kupinovo 21 4 4 13 16
16 Index 21 3 6 12 15

28.04.2018 13:00 Rakovica : Milutinac
29.04.2018 11:00 Hajduk : Crvena Zvezda
29.04.2018 16:30 Srem : Napredak
28.04.2018 11:00 Torlak : Brodarac
27.04.2018 20:00 TEK Sloga : Zvezdara
28.04.2018 16:30 Balkan : Leštane
29.04.2018 16:30 Budućnost : Borac
29.04.2018 16:30 Sremčica : Turbina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 23 18 2 3 56
2 Zvezdara 23 15 5 3 50
3 Crvena Zvezda 23 14 6 3 48
4 Leštane 23 13 3 7 42
5 TEK Sloga 23 9 8 6 35
6 Borac 23 10 4 9 34
7 Hajduk 23 9 5 9 32
8 Torlak 23 8 7 8 31
9 Turbina 23 9 4 10 31
10 Milutinac 23 8 6 9 30
11 Napredak 22 7 6 9 27
12 Budućnost 23 8 3 12 27
13 Sremčica 23 5 7 11 22
14 Srem 23 4 3 16 15
15 Rakovica 22 4 3 15 15
16 Balkan 23 3 6 14 15

18.04.2018 20:45 Bournemouth 0 : 2 Manchester Utd
22.04.2018 14:30 Arsenal 4 : 1 West Ham
17.04.2018 20:45 Brighton 1 : 1 Tottenham
09.05.2018 20:45 Chelsea : Huddersfield
23.04.2018 21:00 Everton 1 : 0 Newcastle
19.04.2018 20:45 Leicester 0 : 0 Southampton
22.04.2018 17:30 Manchester City 5 : 0 Swansea
22.04.2018 14:30 Stoke 1 : 1 Burnley
21.04.2018 16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.04.2018 13:30 WBA 2 : 2 Liverpool
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 33 28 3 2 87
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester Utd 33 23 5 5 74
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 35 20 11 4 71
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham 33 19 8 6 65
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 33 19 6 8 63
6 Arsenal 34 17 6 11 57
7 Burnley 34 14 10 10 52
8 Leicester 33 11 11 11 44
9 Everton 34 11 9 14 42
10 Newcastle 33 11 7 15 40
11 Watford 34 10 7 17 37
12 Brighton 33 8 11 14 35
13 Crystal Palace 35 8 11 16 35
14 Bournemouth 34 8 11 15 35
15 West Ham 34 8 11 15 35
16 Huddersfield 34 9 8 17 35
17 Swansea 34 8 9 17 33
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Southampton 33 5 13 15 28
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Stoke 34 6 10 18 28
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga WBA 34 4 13 17 25

21.04.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 3 : 1 Strasbourg
22.04.2018 21:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 PSG
20.04.2018 21:00 Dijon 2 : 5 Lyon
21.04.2018 20:00 Guingamp 3 : 1 Monaco
21.04.2018 17:00 Marseille 5 : 1 Lille
21.04.2018 20:00 Metz 1 : 1 Caen
20.04.2018 19:30 Nantes 1 : 1 Rennes
22.04.2018 15:00 Nice 1 : 0 Montpellier
22.04.2018 17:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 1 Troyes
21.04.2018 20:00 Toulouse 2 : 0 Angers
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 34 29 3 2 90
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Monaco 34 21 7 6 70
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lyon 34 20 9 5 69
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Marseille 34 20 9 5 69
5 Nice 34 14 8 12 50
6 Saint-Étienne 34 13 10 11 49
7 Rennes 34 13 9 12 48
8 Montpellier 34 10 16 8 46
9 Nantes 34 12 10 12 46
10 Guingamp 34 12 9 13 45
11 Bordeaux 34 12 7 15 43
12 Dijon 34 11 9 14 42
13 Angers 34 8 13 13 37
14 Amiens SC 34 10 7 17 37
15 Caen 33 10 6 17 36
16 Strasbourg 34 8 10 16 34
17 Toulouse 33 8 9 16 33
18 Play Out Lille 34 8 8 18 32
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Troyes 34 8 5 21 29
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Metz 34 6 8 20 26

21.04.2018 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
21.04.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 5 Hoffenheim
22.04.2018 18:00 Köln 2 : 2 Schalke 04
20.04.2018 20:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 0 Wolfsburg
21.04.2018 15:30 Eintracht 0 : 3 Hertha BSC
22.04.2018 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 0 Mainz 05
21.04.2018 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Freiburg
21.04.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 3 Bayern
21.04.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Werder
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 31 25 3 3 78
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Schalke 04 31 16 8 7 56
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 31 15 9 7 54
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayer Leverkusen 31 14 9 8 51
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hoffenheim 31 13 10 8 49
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 31 13 8 10 47
7 Eintracht 31 13 7 11 46
8 Borussia Mönchengladbach 31 12 7 12 43
9 Hertha BSC 31 10 12 9 42
10 Stuttgart 31 12 6 13 42
11 Augsburg 31 10 10 11 40
12 Werder 31 9 10 12 37
13 Hannover 96 31 9 9 13 36
14 Wolfsburg 31 5 15 11 30
15 Mainz 05 31 7 9 15 30
16 Play Out Freiburg 31 6 12 13 30
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hamburger SV 31 6 7 18 25
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Köln 31 5 7 19 22

21.04.2018 20:45 Milan 0 : 1 Benevento
22.04.2018 12:30 Cagliari 0 : 0 Bologna
22.04.2018 15:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Crotone
21.04.2018 18:00 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Fiorentina
23.04.2018 20:45 Genoa 3 : 1 Verona
22.04.2018 15:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Internazionale
22.04.2018 20:45 Juventus 0 : 1 Napoli
21.04.2018 15:00 SPAL 0 : 3 Roma
22.04.2018 15:00 Lazio 4 : 0 Sampdoria
22.04.2018 15:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Torino
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 34 27 4 3 85
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 34 26 6 2 84
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 34 20 7 7 67
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 34 20 7 7 67
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 34 18 12 4 66
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atalanta 34 15 10 9 55
7 Milan 34 15 9 10 54
8 Fiorentina 34 14 9 11 51
9 Sampdoria 34 15 6 13 51
10 Torino 34 11 14 9 47
11 Genoa 34 11 8 15 41
12 Bologna 34 11 6 17 39
13 Sassuolo 34 9 10 15 37
14 Udinese 34 10 3 21 33
15 Cagliari 34 9 6 19 33
16 Chievo 34 7 10 17 31
17 Crotone 34 8 7 19 31
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga SPAL 34 5 14 15 29
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Verona 34 7 4 23 25
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Benevento 34 5 2 27 17

21.04.2018 16:15 Celta Vigo 1 : 1 Valencia
23.04.2018 21:00 Athletic Club 1 : 3 Levante
22.04.2018 12:00 Girona 0 : 2 Espanyol
21.04.2018 13:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Getafe
09.05.2018 Sevilla : Real Madrid
22.04.2018 16:15 Málaga 2 : 0 Real Sociedad
09.05.2018 Barcelona : Villarreal
22.04.2018 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 4 Alavés
22.04.2018 20:45 Atlético Madrid 0 : 0 Real Betis
20.04.2018 21:00 Leganés 0 : 0 La Coruña
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 33 25 8 0 83
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 34 21 9 4 72
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 33 20 8 5 68
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Valencia 34 20 6 8 66
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Betis 34 17 5 12 56
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Villarreal 33 15 6 12 51
7 Getafe 34 13 9 12 48
8 Sevilla 33 14 6 13 48
9 Girona 34 13 8 13 47
10 Celta Vigo 34 12 9 13 45
11 Real Sociedad 34 12 7 15 43
12 Eibar 34 12 7 15 43
13 Alavés 34 13 2 19 41
14 Athletic Club 34 9 13 12 40
15 Leganés 34 11 7 16 40
16 Espanyol 34 9 12 13 39
17 Levante 34 8 13 13 37
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga La Coruña 34 6 10 18 28
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Las Palmas 34 5 6 23 21
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Málaga 34 5 5 24 20