Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - OFK SinÄeliÄ | 1:2 |
2 | 27.08.2017 11:00 | Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:0 |
3 | 02.09.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Trajal | 2:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Pukovac - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
5 | 16.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Rtanj | 0:0 |
6 | 23.09.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Moravac Orion | 0:1 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:2 |
8 | 07.10.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:1 |
9 | 14.10.2017 15:00 | Dunav - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
10 | 21.10.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Tabane 1970 | 3:0 |
11 | 28.10.2017 14:00 | Timok - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:2 |
12 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:1 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:30 | Radan - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:2 |
14 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Ozren | 3:1 |
15 | 25.11.2017 13:00 | Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
16 | 10.03.2018 15:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:0 |
17 | 17.03.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Car Konstantin | 1:1 |
18 | 01.04.2018 16:00 | Trajal - Jedinstvo (B) | 6:1 |
19 | 07.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Pukovac | 0:3 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | Rtanj - Jedinstvo (B) | 3:1 |
21 | 14.04.2018 16:30 | Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
22 | 21.04.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:3 |
23 | 28.04.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
24 | 05.05.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Dunav | 2:1 |
25 | 12.05.2018 16:30 | Tabane 1970 - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:1 |
26 | 16.05.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Timok | 2:0 |
27 | 19.05.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:0 |
28 | 26.05.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Radan | 0:1 |
29 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Ozren - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
30 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Trstenik PPT | 6:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trajal | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Car Konstantin | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BuduÄnost (P) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (P) (-1) | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rtanj | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dunav | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (B) (-4) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pukovac | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radan (-1) | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moravac Orion | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Trstenik PPT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tabane 1970 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Timok | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ozren | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 11 |