XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum Utakmica Rezultat
1 23.07.2017 Crvena zvezda - Radnički 3:0
2 23.08.2017 Radnički - Mladost 2:1
3 05.08.2017 Zemun - Radnički 1:2
4 09.08.2017 Mačva - Radnički 1:2
5 13.08.2017 Radnički - Rad 2:0
6 19.08.2017 Čukarički - Radnički 0:0
7 26.08.2017 Radnički - Radnik 2:2
8 09.09.2017 Bačka - Radnički 1:1
9 13.09.2017 Radnički - Borac 1:0
10 17.09.2017 Partizan - Radnički 3:1
11 24.09.2017 Radnički - Javor Matis 1:0
12 30.09.2017 Spartak ŽK - Radnički 4:2
13 14.10.2017 Radnički - Voždovac 1:1
14 20.10.2017 Vojvodina - Radnički 1:1
15 29.10.2017 Radnički - Napredak 1:3
16 05.11.2017 Radnički - Crvena zvezda 0:4
17 17.11.2017 Mladost - Radnički 2:2
18 25.11.2017 Radnički - Zemun 4:1
19 29.11.2017 Radnički - Mačva 3:0
20 03.12.2017 Rad - Radnički 2:3
21 09.12.2017 Radnički - Čukarički 1:0
22 13.12.2017 Radnik - Radnički 0:2
23 18.02.2018 Radnički - Bačka 4:0
24 24.02.2018 Borac - Radnički 1:1
25 03.03.2018 Radnički - Partizan 1:0
26 07.03.2018 Javor Matis - Radnički 1:3
27 11.03.2018 Radnički - Spartak ŽK 0:2
28 16.03.2018 Voždovac - Radnički 2:1
29 31.03.2018 Radnički - Vojvodina 1:1
30 05.04.2018 Napredak - Radnički 3:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda (-2) 30 25 4 1 77
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan (-2) 30 20 7 3 65
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 14 9 7 51
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 30 14 8 8 50
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Spartak ŽK 30 14 7 9 49
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Voždovac 30 13 8 9 47
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 13 7 10 46
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 12 8 10 44
9 Play Out Radnik 30 10 6 14 36
10 Play Out Mladost 30 9 8 13 35
11 Play Out Zemun 30 9 8 13 35
12 Play Out Mačva 30 9 4 17 31
13 Play Out Bačka 30 8 6 16 30
14 Play Out Javor Matis 30 7 4 19 25
15 Play Out Borac 30 6 5 19 23
16 Play Out Rad 30 6 3 21 21
Liga mlađih kadeta, grupa B (2002) 011 - Kolubara 5:2 Rad - Zemun 0:2
Liga mlađih kadeta, grupa A (2002) Radnički NB - Studentski Grad 2:0 Crvena Zvezda - Rad 3:0 Mladenovac - 011 0:7 Ofk Beograd - Voždovac 1:0 Lokomotiva - Sinđelić 2:2 Zemun - Bsk Borča 5:0
ФКБС je podelio utakmicu