Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2016 10:00 | BASK - RadniÄki (O) | 0:0 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) - GSP Polet | 2:1 |
3 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Brodarac 1947 - RadniÄki (O) | 3:0 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Rakovica | 6:1 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda - RadniÄki (O) | 1:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Prva Iskra | 2:4 |
7 | 25.09.2016 11:00 | DorÄol - RadniÄki (O) | 0:2 |
8 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki (O) - RadniÄki (NB) | 0:0 |
9 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | Stepojevac Vaga - RadniÄki (O) | 2:3 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | BSK Batajnica - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
11 | 22.10.2016 13:30 | RadniÄki (O) - IMT | 3:1 |
12 | 30.10.2016 11:00 | GrafiÄar - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Sopot | 1:2 |
14 | 13.11.2016 11:00 | Žarkovo - RadniÄki (O) | 3:0 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Teleoptik | 1:2 |
16 | 11.03.2017 14:30 | RadniÄki (O) - BASK | 1:1 |
17 | 18.03.2017 11:00 | GSP Polet - RadniÄki (O) | 0:0 |
18 | 25.03.2017 15:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Brodarac 1947 | 0:1 |
19 | 01.04.2017 10:00 | Rakovica - RadniÄki (O) | 3:5 |
20 | 08.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | Prva Iskra - RadniÄki (O) | 1:2 |
22 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - DorÄol | 1:1 |
23 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - RadniÄki (O) | 0:1 |
24 | 29.04.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Stepojevac Vaga | 2:1 |
25 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) - BSK Batajnica | 0:2 |
26 | 13.05.2017 16:30 | IMT - RadniÄki (O) | 3:2 |
27 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) - GrafiÄar | 3:1 |
28 | 20.05.2017 16:30 | Sopot - RadniÄki (O) | 2:4 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Žarkovo | 0:0 |
30 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | Teleoptik - RadniÄki (O) | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teleoptik | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BSK Batajnica | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | IMT | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Žarkovo | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GrafiÄar | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sopot | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brodarac 1947 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki (NB) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (O) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | DorÄol | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stepojevac Vaga | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BASK | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | GSP Polet | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rakovica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 |