Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | 14. Oktobar - Rubin | 3:0 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Borac - 14. Oktobar | 0:4 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | 14. Oktobar - Trudbenik | 0:1 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Velika Drenova - 14. Oktobar | 1:2 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | 14. Oktobar - Kamenorezac 76 | 6:0 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Sloga (L) - 14. Oktobar | 1:1 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | 14. Oktobar - Sloga (D) | 5:1 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Gradina - 14. Oktobar | 2:0 |
9 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | 14. Oktobar - Garevina | 2:1 |
10 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | 14. Oktobar - Ušće | 2:0 |
11 | 27.10.2018 14:00 | Stari Trstenik - 14. Oktobar | 3:1 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | 14. Oktobar - Mladost | 0:0 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Omladinac - 14. Oktobar | 4:1 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | 14. Oktobar - Polet 57 | 1:0 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Beli Orlovi - 14. Oktobar | 1:5 |
16 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | Rubin - 14. Oktobar | 3:1 |
17 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | 14. Oktobar - Borac | 2:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 15:30 | Trudbenik - 14. Oktobar | 1:1 |
19 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | 14. Oktobar - Velika Drenova | 3:1 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Kamenorezac 76 - 14. Oktobar | 0:1 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | 14. Oktobar - Sloga (L) | 2:0 |
22 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Sloga (D) - 14. Oktobar | 3:0 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | 14. Oktobar - Gradina | 1:0 |
24 | 04.05.2019 17:00 | Garevina - 14. Oktobar | 2:0 |
25 | 21.05.2019 17:00 | Ušće - 14. Oktobar | 2:2 |
26 | 15.05.2019 17:00 | 14. Oktobar - Stari Trstenik | 2:0 |
27 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost - 14. Oktobar | 3:0 |
28 | 25.05.2019 17:30 | 14. Oktobar - Omladinac | 5:3 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Polet 57 - 14. Oktobar | 2:2 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | 14. Oktobar - Beli Orlovi | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gradina | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trudbenik | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14. Oktobar | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga (L) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stari Trstenik (-1) | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rubin (-1) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Garevina (-1) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga (D) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet 57 (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ušće | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kamenorezac 76 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Velika Drenova | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Beli Orlovi (-1) | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 24 |