Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.07.2018 20:00 | Voždovac - OFK Bačka | 1:0 |
2 | 29.07.2018 17:00 | OFK Bačka - Spartak ŽK | 2:1 |
3 | 04.08.2018 20:00 | Napredak - OFK Bačka | 1:1 |
4 | 11.08.2018 20:00 | OFK Bačka - Čukarički | 1:1 |
5 | 18.08.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina - OFK Bačka | 2:0 |
6 | 25.08.2018 20:00 | OFK Bačka - Radnik | 1:0 |
7 | 02.09.2018 21:00 | Partizan - OFK Bačka | 1:0 |
8 | 15.09.2018 20:00 | OFK Bačka - Mladost | 0:2 |
9 | 22.09.2018 16:00 | Zemun - OFK Bačka | 2:2 |
10 | 30.09.2018 19:00 | OFK Bačka - Rad | 1:0 |
11 | 06.10.2018 17:00 | Mačva - OFK Bačka | 2:0 |
12 | 21.10.2018 16:00 | Dinamo - OFK Bačka | 1:1 |
13 | 27.10.2018 18:00 | OFK Bačka - Proleter | 0:1 |
14 | 31.10.2018 18:30 | Crvena zvezda - OFK Bačka | 3:1 |
15 | 03.11.2018 16:00 | OFK Bačka - Radnički (N) | 0:2 |
16 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | OFK Bačka - Voždovac | 1:0 |
17 | 24.11.2018 13:00 | Spartak ŽK - OFK Bačka | 3:0 |
18 | 30.11.2018 18:00 | OFK Bačka - Napredak | 3:3 |
19 | 05.12.2018 16:00 | Čukarički - OFK Bačka | 3:0 |
20 | 09.12.2018 17:00 | OFK Bačka - Vojvodina | 0:0 |
21 | 15.12.2018 13:00 | Radnik - OFK Bačka | 3:2 |
22 | 16.02.2019 13:00 | OFK Bačka - Partizan | 0:3 |
23 | 23.02.2019 14:00 | Mladost - OFK Bačka | 5:0 |
24 | 03.03.2019 15:00 | OFK Bačka - Zemun | 2:0 |
25 | 06.03.2019 16:00 | Rad - OFK Bačka | 1:1 |
26 | 10.03.2019 17:00 | OFK Bačka - Mačva | 0:1 |
27 | 15.03.2019 18:00 | OFK Bačka - Dinamo | 5:1 |
28 | 29.03.2019 18:00 | Proleter - OFK Bačka | 3:0 |
29 | 03.04.2019 17:00 | OFK Bačka - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
30 | 07.04.2019 17:00 | Radnički (N) - OFK Bačka | 5:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (N) | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Čukarički | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Spartak ŽK | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Voždovac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mačva | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Bačka | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rad | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dinamo | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zemun | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 18 |