31.08
Sloga (K)
Železničar
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
31.08
Mačva
Inon
1
4
|
31.08.2008 | Mačva | 1 : 4 | Inon | |||||
31.08
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (P)
4
2
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
31.08
Car Konstantin
Balkanski
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
31.08
Hajduk Veljko
Radnik Rosa
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
31.08
Vlasina
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vlasina | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
Spartak (D)
Big Bul
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
31.08
Palić
Metalac AV
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Palić | 3 : 1 | Metalac AV |
31.08
Lisović
Palilulac
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Lisović | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
31.08
PKB
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
31.08
Teleoptik
Železničar (BV)
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
31.08
Radnički (O)
Sindjelić
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić |
31.08
Prijevor
Sloga (BB)
3
3
|
31.08.2008 | Prijevor | 3 : 3 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
31.08
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
31.08
Šumadija (A)
Orlovac
4
1
|
31.08.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 4 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
31.08
Vodojaža
Partizan (KM)
6
0
|
31.08.2008 | Vodojaža | 6 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
31.08
Pobeda
Bane
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Bane |
31.08
Zvižd
Selevac
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
31.08
Ribnica
Krušik
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
31.08
Obilić (Ž)
Radnički (KO)
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Obilić (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
31.08
Jadar (GD)
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
31.08
Beloševac
Morava (VP)
0
4
|
31.08.2008 | Beloševac | 0 : 4 | Morava (VP) | |||||
31.08
VGSK
Vrbovac
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Vrbovac |
31.08
BSK Bujanovac
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
31.08
Radan
Sloga (LI)
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
31.08
Pukovac
Mladost (L)
7
2
|
31.08.2008 | Pukovac | 7 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.08
Mladost (M)
Budućnost
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
31.08
Borac
Temnić Lipa
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
31.08
Sloga (Ć)
Trajal
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
31.08
Pepeljevac
Rudar (B)
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
31.08
Trgovački
Kablovi
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
31.08
Poreč
Radnički (S)
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | Poreč | 0 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
31.08
Dolina
Budućnost (A)
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | Dolina | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (A) |
31.08
Ljukovo
Donji Srem
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | Ljukovo | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
31.08
Borac
Budućnost (M)
5
0
|
31.08.2008 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
31.08
Radnički (I)
Solunac
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički (I) | 3 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
31.08
Radnički (SM)
Veternik
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
31.08
Hajduk
Stanišić
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
31.08
Crvenka
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Crvenka | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
GSP Polet
Milutinac
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
31.08
Grafičar
Lasta
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Grafičar | 2 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
31.08
Kovačevac
Resnik
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Kovačevac | 3 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
31.08
Posavac Tišma
Žarkovo
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 3 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
31.08
Borac (O)
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
31.08
Slavija
IMT
4
1
|
31.08.2008 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | IMT |
31.08
Popovići
Radnik
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Popovići | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
31.08
Budućnost (K)
Magnohrom
1
2
|
31.08.2008 | Budućnost (K) | 1 : 2 | Magnohrom | |||||
31.08
Mladost (O)
Karađorđe
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
31.08
Mataruge
Borac
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | Mataruge | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
31.08
Morava (S)
Jošanica
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
31.08
Radnički (K)
Rudar
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
Braća Vuković
Proleter Lasta
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
31.08
Jedinstvo
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
31.08
Jedinstvo (GG)
Mladost (P)
1
2
|
31.08.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
31.08
Miokovci
Ovčar
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Miokovci | 2 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
31.08
Dragačevo
Jedinstvo (K)
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Dragačevo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
31.08
Prilike
Napredak (S)
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Prilike | 0 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
31.08
Jedinstvo (P)
Velereč 94
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
31.08
Polet (T)
Omladinac (Z)
1
3
|
31.08.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (Z) |
31.08
Zlatar
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
31.08
Luna Avijatičar
Arilje
1
2
|
31.08.2008 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 2 | Arilje | |||||
31.08
Sečica
Savinac
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sečica | 1 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
31.08
Zlatibor (Č)
Budućnost (A)
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Zlatibor (Č) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (A) |
31.08
Košutnjak
Arsenal
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Košutnjak | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
31.08
Srbija
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Srbija | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
31.08
Cerovac
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Cerovac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
31.08
Budućnost
Šumadija
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
31.08
Sušica
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sušica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
Partizan (D)
Partizan (BB)
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
31.08
Šumadinac (N)
Karađorđe Mladost
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Šumadinac (N) | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
31.08
Proleter
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
31.08.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.08
Šumadinac (B)
Aranđelovac
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Šumadinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
31.08
Banja
Borac (LJ)
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Banja | 2 : 2 | Borac (LJ) |
31.08
Iskra
Vrujci
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
31.08
Osečina
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Osečina | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
Tvrdojevac
Ribnikar
1
4
|
31.08.2008 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 4 | Ribnikar | |||||
31.08
Brežđe
Tulari
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Brežđe | 2 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
31.08
Tešnjar
Zadrugar
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Tešnjar | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.08
Sovljak
Rajac
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Sovljak | 2 : 0 | Rajac |
31.08
Sloga (K)
Borac (Ž)
4
0
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
31.08
Bata Bulić
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
31.08
Beli Orao
Zadrugar (O)
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Beli Orao | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
31.08
Sloga (B)
Zadrugar (T)
7
0
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga (B) | 7 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
31.08
Dunavac
Polet
6
0
|
31.08.2008 | Dunavac | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
31.08
Napredak
Vihor
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
31.08
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
1
2
|
31.08.2008 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 2 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
31.08
Šapine
Borac (VL)
5
2
|
31.08.2008 | Šapine | 5 : 2 | Borac (VL) |
31.08
Budućnost (P)
Morava (K)
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 1 | Morava (K) | |||||
31.08
Mramor
Radnički (T)
4
2
|
31.08.2008 | Mramor | 4 : 2 | Radnički (T) | |||||
31.08
Vulkan
Vrtište
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Vulkan | 2 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
31.08
Sloboda (GV)
Proleter (M)
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sloboda (GV) | 2 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
31.08
Omladinac (GK)
Delijski Vis
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Omladinac (GK) | 0 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
31.08
Moravac
Brzi Brod
2
3
|
31.08.2008 | Moravac | 2 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
31.08
Aluminjum
Jastrebac Proleter
7
0
|
31.08.2008 | Aluminjum | 7 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter |
31.08
Radnički
Zlot
0
3
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Zlot | |||||
31.08
Ključ
Brestovac
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Ključ | 2 : 2 | Brestovac | |||||
31.08
Slatina (N)
Brodoremont
2
5
|
31.08.2008 | Slatina (N) | 2 : 5 | Brodoremont | |||||
31.08
Nemetali
Rajac
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Nemetali | 2 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
31.08
Mala Vrbica
Krivelj
8
0
|
31.08.2008 | Mala Vrbica | 8 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
31.08
Sloga
Slatina (B)
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Slatina (B) | |||||
31.08
Miloševo
Majdanpek
5
1
|
31.08.2008 | Miloševo | 5 : 1 | Majdanpek |
31.08
Vinogradar
Đurđin TB
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Đurđin TB | |||||
31.08
Tavankut
Bačka (M)
3
2
|
31.08.2008 | Tavankut | 3 : 2 | Bačka (M) | |||||
31.08
Eđšeg
Tisa
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | Eđšeg | 0 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
31.08
Krivaja
Bačka (P)
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
31.08
AFK
Bajša
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | AFK | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
31.08
Čantavir
Čoka
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Čoka |
31.08
Jugoslavija
Tempo
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
31.08
Radnički (B)
Budućnost
7
1
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički (B) | 7 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
31.08
Partizan
Proleter
8
1
|
31.08.2008 | Partizan | 8 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
Borac (VS)
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
Sloga
Dolovo
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
31.08
Polet
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
31.08
Borac (S)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Borac (S) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
Kabel
Obilić (Z)
5
0
|
31.08.2008 | Kabel | 5 : 0 | Obilić (Z) | |||||
31.08
OFK Futog
Omladinac (S)
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | OFK Futog | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
31.08
Borac (Š)
Bečej Old gold
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 0 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
31.08
Budućnost (SS)
Šajkaš
0
3
|
31.08.2008 | Budućnost (SS) | 0 : 3 | Šajkaš | |||||
31.08
Fruškogorac
Petrovaradin
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 1 | Petrovaradin |
31.08
Napredak (G)
Šumadija (Š)
5
2
|
31.08.2008 | Napredak (G) | 5 : 2 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
31.08
Vrnjci
Borac (A)
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vrnjci | 3 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
31.08
Mladost (V)
Polet (R)
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
31.08
Ribnica (J)
Žiča
12
1
|
31.08.2008 | Ribnica (J) | 12 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
31.08
Gruža
Morava (M)
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
31.08
Partizan
Tavnik
1
3
|
31.08.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Tavnik | |||||
31.08
Grdica
Mlada krila
5
1
|
31.08.2008 | Grdica | 5 : 1 | Mlada krila |
31.08
Rudar
Integral
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Integral | |||||
31.08
Krilaš
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Krilaš | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
31.08
Napredak (TR)
Mlava (ML)
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Napredak (TR) | 0 : 0 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
31.08
Napredak (TO)
Mladost (S)
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Napredak (TO) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
31.08
Dragoš
Vrelo
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Dragoš | 1 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
31.08
Pomoravlje
Trgovački
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 2 | Trgovački |
31.08
Carevac
Napredak (N)
1
3
|
31.08.2008 | Carevac | 1 : 3 | Napredak (N) | |||||
31.08
Bambi
Pobeda (SK)
1
4
|
31.08.2008 | Bambi | 1 : 4 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
31.08
Desine
Žitkovica
1
4
|
31.08.2008 | Desine | 1 : 4 | Žitkovica | |||||
31.08
Polet (V)
Makce
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Polet (V) | 3 : 0 | Makce | |||||
31.08
Vojvoda Milenko
Jedinstvo (D)
0
3
|
31.08.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
31.08
Sloga (Ć)
Borac (Z)
3
3
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 3 | Borac (Z) | |||||
31.08
RSK
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
31.08.2008 | RSK | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
31.08
Prva iskra
Crnča
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Prva iskra | 1 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
31.08
Milan Orlić
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
31.08.2008 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
31.08
Cer
Luk
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Cer | 1 : 1 | Luk | |||||
31.08
Mladost (B)
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
31.08
Radjevac
Gučevo
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Radjevac | 2 : 1 | Gučevo |
31.08
Dobrica
Hajdučica
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Dobrica | 2 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
31.08
Vinogradar
Dunav
5
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vinogradar | 5 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
31.08
Banat
Vitorul
6
0
|
31.08.2008 | Banat | 6 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
31.08
Vršac United
Hajduk
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Vršac United | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
Bratstvo Unirea
Mladost
8
1
|
31.08.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 8 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
Potporanj
Partizan
1
4
|
31.08.2008 | Potporanj | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
Ratar
Borac
7
0
|
31.08.2008 | Ratar | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.08
Sloga
Karaš
9
2
|
31.08.2008 | Sloga | 9 : 2 | Karaš |
31.08
Omladinac (D)
Kolonija
2
5
|
31.08.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
31.08
Borac (S)
BSK Bavanište
7
0
|
31.08.2008 | Borac (S) | 7 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
31.08
Plavi Dunav
Omladinac (O)
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
31.08
Proleter
Pobeda
5
0
|
31.08.2008 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
Glogonj
Unirea
3
4
|
31.08.2008 | Glogonj | 3 : 4 | Unirea | |||||
31.08
Borac (P)
Vojvodina
0
3
|
31.08.2008 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo Stević
2
4
|
31.08.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
31.08
Slavija
Mladost
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
31.08
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac (D)
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
31.08
Progorelica
Zgodačica
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Progorelica | 1 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
31.08
Musina reka
Olimpik
3
2
|
31.08.2008 | Musina reka | 3 : 2 | Olimpik | |||||
31.08
Kablar
Kralj Petar I
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Kablar | 0 : 0 | Kralj Petar I |
31.08
Bratstvo
Krasava
2
2
|
31.08.2008 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Krasava | |||||
31.08
Jedinstvo
7. Juli
3
2
|
31.08.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | 7. Juli |
31.08
Žabar
Balkan
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Žabar | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
31.08
Strojice
Vlašić
0
3
|
31.08.2008 | Strojice | 0 : 3 | Vlašić | |||||
31.08
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
Maovi
Korman
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Maovi | 3 : 1 | Korman | |||||
31.08
POFK Letnjikovac
Draginje
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 1 | Draginje |
31.08
Napredak
Torpedo-Olimp
3
0
|
31.08.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
31.08
Napredak
Cer
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
31.08
Budućnost 1929
Zadrugar
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Budućnost 1929 | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.08
Fortuna
Budućnost (PD)
4
0
|
31.08.2008 | Fortuna | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (PD) |
31.08
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
3
|
31.08.2008 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
Borac
Hajduk
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
Vojvodina
Čukarički Stankom
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
31.08
Crvena Zvezda
Javor Habitfarm
0
2
|
31.08.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Javor Habitfarm |
31.08
Hajduk
Smederevo
1
3
|
31.08.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
31.08
Kolubara
Spartak Z.V.
1
1
|
31.08.2008 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
31.08
Sevojno
Novi Sad
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
31.08
Mladost (L)
Dinamo
2
0
|
31.08.2008 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
Srem
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
31.08
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
Borac
Sloboda (U)
3
1
|
31.08.2008 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
31.08
Banat
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
31.08.2008 | Banat | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.08
BSK Borča
Zemun
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Zemun |
31.08
Rad
Radnički (K)
3
4
|
31.08.2008 | Rad | 3 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
31.08
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
1
|
31.08.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
Sloboda (U)
Borac (Č)
0
0
|
31.08.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
31.08
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
31.08.2008 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.08
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
31.08.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
31.08
Zemun
Partizan
1
7
|
31.08.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 7 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
Radnički (K)
Radnički (O)
4
1
|
31.08.2008 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (O) |