30.05
Sloga (K)
Radnički Stobeks
3
2
|
30.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | Radnički Stobeks |
30.05
Sloven
Kikinda
3
3
|
30.05.2009 | Sloven | 3 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
30.05
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (Š)
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
30.05
Sloga (T)
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
30.05.2009 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
30.05
Tekstilac Ites
Senta
2
3
|
30.05.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 3 | Senta | |||||
30.05
Palić
Vršac
3
1
|
30.05.2009 | Palić | 3 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
30.05
Spartak (D)
Radnički (S)
4
1
|
30.05.2009 | Spartak (D) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
30.05
Bačka (BP)
Mladost (BJ)
1
5
|
30.05.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 5 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
30.05
Big Bul
Metalac AV
3
0
|
30.05.2009 | Big Bul | 3 : 0 | Metalac AV |
30.05
Vodojaža
Pobeda
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
30.05
OFK Niš
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
30.05.2009 | OFK Niš | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
30.05
Temnić Lipa
SFS Borac
3
1
|
30.05.2009 | Temnić Lipa | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
30.05
Rudar (B)
Đerdap
2
2
|
30.05.2009 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
30.05
Kablovi
Ozren
3
0
|
30.05.2009 | Kablovi | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
30.05
Radnički (S)
Bor
1
0
|
30.05.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Bor |
30.05
Obilić
Dinamo
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
30.05
Budućnost (SC)
Polet (N)
0
3
|
30.05.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 0 : 3 | Polet (N) | |||||
30.05
Budućnost (A)
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
30.05.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
30.05
Sloboda
Kozara
3
1
|
30.05.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
30.05
Panonija
Jedinstvo
4
3
|
30.05.2009 | Panonija | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.05
BAK
Radnički (B)
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | BAK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
30.05
Radnik
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
30.05.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
30.05
Jugović
Budućnost (M)
2
3
|
30.05.2009 | Jugović | 2 : 3 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
30.05
Veternik
Ljukovo
5
0
|
30.05.2009 | Veternik | 5 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
30.05
Stanišić
1. Maj Agroruma
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Stanišić | 2 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
30.05
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
3
|
30.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.05
Crvenka
Radnički (I)
3
4
|
30.05.2009 | Crvenka | 3 : 4 | Radnički (I) | |||||
30.05
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
0
|
30.05.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
30.05
Obilić
Borac (O)
1
1
|
30.05.2009 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
30.05
Trudbenik
IMT
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
30.05
Lokomotiva
Žarkovo
1
2
|
30.05.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo |
30.05
Budućnost (K)
Proleter Lasta
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Budućnost (K) | 2 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
30.05
Ibar (MB)
Rudar
1
5
|
30.05.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 1 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
30.05
Magnohrom
Karađorđe
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Magnohrom | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe |
30.05
Budućnost (A)
Luna Avijatičar
5
3
|
30.05.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 5 : 3 | Luna Avijatičar |
30.05
Košutnjak
Šumadinac
4
3
|
30.05.2009 | Košutnjak | 4 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
30.05
Sloga (D)
Partizan (C)
1
1
|
30.05.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (C) | |||||
30.05
Sloga (L)
Arsenal
0
8
|
30.05.2009 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 8 | Arsenal | |||||
30.05
Šumadija
Dobrača
0
2
|
30.05.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
30.05
Slavija
Kolonija
4
2
|
30.05.2009 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
30.05
Jedinstvo
Srbija
3
4
|
30.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Srbija | |||||
30.05
Sušica
Cerovac
3
0
|
30.05.2009 | Sušica | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
30.05
Jadran
Budućnost
3
1
|
30.05.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Budućnost |
30.05
Lokomotiva
Karađorđe Mladost
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
30.05
Sloga (B)
Partizan (BB)
0
3
|
30.05.2009 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 3 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
30.05
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac (N)
6
4
|
30.05.2009 | Aranđelovac | 6 : 4 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
30.05
Marjan
Badnjevac
3
2
|
30.05.2009 | Marjan | 3 : 2 | Badnjevac |
30.05
Radnik
Vrujci
3
5
|
30.05.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 5 | Vrujci | |||||
30.05
Zadrugar
Tvrdojevac
5
2
|
30.05.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 2 | Tvrdojevac |
30.05
Palilulac
Radnički (T)
1
2
|
30.05.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Radnički (T) |
30.05
Krivelj
Zlot
0
5
|
30.05.2009 | Krivelj | 0 : 5 | Zlot |
30.05
Potisje
Čoka
3
3
|
30.05.2009 | Potisje | 3 : 3 | Čoka |
30.05
OFK Vrbas
Slavija (NS)
2
3
|
30.05.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
30.05
Obilić (Z)
Šajkaš
0
2
|
30.05.2009 | Obilić (Z) | 0 : 2 | Šajkaš |
30.05
Goč
Grdica
3
2
|
30.05.2009 | Goč | 3 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
30.05
Polet (R)
Lazac
3
3
|
30.05.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 3 | Lazac |
30.05
Mladost (S)
Jedinstvo (K)
1
2
|
30.05.2009 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) |
30.05
Luk
Stolice
5
1
|
30.05.2009 | Luk | 5 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
30.05
Radjevac
TE Gučevo
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | TE Gučevo |
30.05
Partizan
Dunav
9
2
|
30.05.2009 | Partizan | 9 : 2 | Dunav |
30.05
Olimpik
Čibukovac
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Čibukovac |
30.05
OFK Beograd
Banat
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Banat | |||||
30.05
Hajduk
Borac
2
1
|
30.05.2009 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.05
Jagodina
Javor Habitfarm
1
2
|
30.05.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
30.05
Rad
Vojvodina
2
2
|
30.05.2009 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.05
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
|
30.05.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
30.05
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
0
1
|
30.05.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
30.05
Metalac
Bežanija
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
30.05
Sevojno
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
30.05.2009 | Sevojno | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
30.05
Mladost (A)
Srem
0
2
|
30.05.2009 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 2 | Srem | |||||
30.05
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.05
Kolubara
Dinamo
2
2
|
30.05.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
30.05
Hajduk
Indjija
0
3
|
30.05.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Indjija | |||||
30.05
Voždovac
Novi Sad
2
2
|
30.05.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.05
Smederevo
ČSK Pivara
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
30.05
Spartak Z.V.
BSK Borča
2
0
|
30.05.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča |
30.05
Mašinac PZP
Kolibri
8
0
|
30.05.2009 | Mašinac PZP | 8 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
30.05
Jerina
Napredak
0
3
|
30.05.2009 | Jerina | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
30.05
Lemind Lavice
LASK Vaga
1
0
|
30.05.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 0 | LASK Vaga | |||||
30.05
Gradac
Sušica
1
5
|
30.05.2009 | Gradac | 1 : 5 | Sušica | |||||
30.05
Požarevac
Šabac
1
2
|
30.05.2009 | Požarevac | 1 : 2 | Šabac | |||||
30.05
Sloga
Spartak
1
2
|
30.05.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Spartak |
30.05
Radnički (O)
Zemun
3
2
|
30.05.2009 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 2 | Zemun |
30.05
Napredak
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
30.05.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.05
Borac (Č)
Rad
1
3
|
30.05.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 3 | Rad | |||||
30.05
Radnički (O)
Zemun
1
6
|
30.05.2009 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 6 | Zemun | |||||
30.05
Radnički (N)
Timok
8
1
|
30.05.2009 | Radnički (N) | 8 : 1 | Timok |
30.05
Planinka PV
Vojvodina Železničar
25
23
|
30.05.2009 | Planinka PV | 25 : 23 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
30.05
Tarket
Partizan SiSi
29
31
|
30.05.2009 | Tarket | 29 : 31 | Partizan SiSi | |||||
30.05
Crvena Zvezda
Metaloplastika ZK
36
33
|
30.05.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 33 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
30.05
Radnički
Kolubara
31
31
|
30.05.2009 | Radnički | 31 : 31 | Kolubara | |||||
30.05
Župa
Mladost Radnički
23
37
|
30.05.2009 | Župa | 23 : 37 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
30.05
Crvenka
PKB
26
32
|
30.05.2009 | Crvenka | 26 : 32 | PKB | |||||
30.05
Priboj
Proleter Naftagas
30
24
|
30.05.2009 | Priboj | 30 : 24 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
30.05
ORK Niš
Jugović-Unimet
32
28
|
30.05.2009 | ORK Niš | 32 : 28 | Jugović-Unimet |
30.05
Beograd
Zemun
11
8
|
30.05.2009 | Beograd | 11 : 8 | Zemun | 1:0 | ||||
30.05
TENT
ŽAK
16
6
|
30.05.2009 | TENT | 16 : 6 | ŽAK | 1:0 |
30.05
Senta
Vračar
7
9
|
30.05.2009 | Senta | 7 : 9 | Vračar | |||||
30.05
Vračar
Taš 2000
4
13
|
30.05.2009 | Vračar | 4 : 13 | Taš 2000 |