28.05
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
28.05.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
28.05
14:00
Glumač
Gorobilje
3
2
|
28.05.2018 14:00 | Glumač | 3 : 2 | Gorobilje |
28.05
13:00
Borac (St)
Omladinac 1927
7
0
|
28.05.2018 13:00 | Borac (St) | 7 : 0 | Omladinac 1927 |
28.05
17:30
BSK
Dolovo
5
2
|
28.05.2018 17:30 | BSK | 5 : 2 | Dolovo |
28.05
08:30
Crvena zvezda MK
Zemun MK
5
2
|
28.05.2018 08:30 | Crvena zvezda MK | 5 : 2 | Zemun MK |
28.05
10:00
Balkan
BASK
4
4
|
28.05.2018 10:00 | Balkan | 4 : 4 | BASK |
28.05
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Jugoslavija
7
1
|
28.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 7 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
28.05
16:00
Borac (Sa)
Kolonija
1
9
|
28.05.2018 16:00 | Borac (Sa) | 1 : 9 | Kolonija |
28.05
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Banat
2
0
|
28.05.2018 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.05
10:00
Vulturul
Sloga
4
2
|
28.05.2018 10:00 | Vulturul | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
28.05
11:00
Borac (Sa)
Dinamo 1945
1
4
|
28.05.2018 11:00 | Borac (Sa) | 1 : 4 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
28.05
10:00
Radnički (K)
OFK Vršac
12
1
|
28.05.2018 10:00 | Radnički (K) | 12 : 1 | OFK Vršac |
28.05
12:00
Budućnost (A)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
2
|
28.05.2018 12:00 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (V) |
28.05
18:30
Spartak '06
Vinogradar
2
1
|
28.05.2018 18:30 | Spartak '06 | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar |
28.05
17:00
Crveni orao
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.05.2018 17:00 | Crveni orao | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
28.05
19:30
Karioke
Heroj Polet
10
0
|
28.05.2018 19:30 | Karioke | 10 : 0 | Heroj Polet |
28.05
18:00
Beograd
Borac
2
5
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Beograd | 2 : 5 | Borac | |||||
28.05
18:00
Resnik
Mladenovac
4
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Resnik | 4 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
28.05
18:00
BASK
Taurunum
0
2
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Taurunum | |||||
28.05
18:00
Srem
BUSK
4
4
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Srem | 4 : 4 | BUSK | |||||
28.05
18:00
Vinča
Kosovo i Metohija
4
10
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Vinča | 4 : 10 | Kosovo i Metohija |
28.05
18:00
Dunav
Bubamara 2010
5
2
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Dunav | 5 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
28.05
18:00
TENT 1994
Brodarac
1
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | TENT 1994 | 1 : 3 | Brodarac | |||||
28.05
18:00
Duga
Dunavac
2
2
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Duga | 2 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
28.05
18:00
Stefan Brown
Šećeranac
4
7
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Stefan Brown | 4 : 7 | Šećeranac | |||||
28.05
18:00
GSP Polet
Institut
0
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 3 | Institut | |||||
28.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Barajevo
3
0
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Barajevo |
28.05
18:00
Železnik
Budućnost
1
1
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Železnik | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.05
18:00
BSK
Torlak
3
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
28.05
18:00
Sinđelić (U)
Sveti Stefan
0
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Sinđelić (U) | 0 : 3 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
28.05
18:00
Belo Polje
Slavija
2
1
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Belo Polje | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
28.05
18:00
Leštane
Boleč
4
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Leštane | 4 : 3 | Boleč |
28.05
18:00
Banja
Peks
8
1
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Banja | 8 : 1 | Peks | |||||
28.05
18:00
Crvenka
Zuce
3
0
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
28.05
18:00
Pola pola
IM Rakovica
1
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Pola pola | 1 : 3 | IM Rakovica | |||||
28.05
18:00
Batajnica
13. Maj
0
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Batajnica | 0 : 3 | 13. Maj | |||||
28.05
18:00
Zvezdara
PKB
3
1
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Zvezdara | 3 : 1 | PKB | |||||
28.05
18:00
Kovilovo
Rekreativo
1
4
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Kovilovo | 1 : 4 | Rekreativo |
28.05
18:00
Republički organi
1913 Busk
3
2
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Republički organi | 3 : 2 | 1913 Busk | |||||
28.05
18:00
Krajišnik
Obrenovac
5
8
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Krajišnik | 5 : 8 | Obrenovac | |||||
28.05
18:00
Strelac
Umka
2
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Strelac | 2 : 3 | Umka | |||||
28.05
18:00
Rušanj
Lavirint Company
2
2
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Rušanj | 2 : 2 | Lavirint Company | |||||
28.05
18:00
Sremčica
Veterani 78
4
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Sremčica | 4 : 3 | Veterani 78 | |||||
28.05
18:00
Posavina
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Posavina | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.05
18:00
Hajduk
Beljina
3
0
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Beljina |
28.05
18:30
Mladi Radnik
Smederevo
6
0
|
28.05.2018 18:30 | Mladi Radnik | 6 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
28.05
18:30
Radnički
Podunavac
7
0
|
28.05.2018 18:30 | Radnički | 7 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
28.05
18:30
Vučak
Sloboda
2
1
|
28.05.2018 18:30 | Vučak | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
28.05
18:30
Mihajlovac
Omladinac
1
6
|
28.05.2018 18:30 | Mihajlovac | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
28.05
18:30
Selevac
BSK
3
0
|
28.05.2018 18:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | BSK |
28.05
18:00
Medicinar
Borac
5
4
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Medicinar | 5 : 4 | Borac | |||||
28.05
18:00
Drugovac
Železničar
4
1
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Drugovac | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.05
18:00
Vig Dunav
Osipaonica
1
3
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Vig Dunav | 1 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
28.05
18:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Kolonija
2
6
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 2 : 6 | Kolonija |
28.05
20:00
Mega Bemax
Vršac
94
76
|
28.05.2018 20:00 | Mega Bemax | 94 : 76 | Vršac | 1:0 | ||||
28.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Partizan NIS
87
62
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 87 : 62 | Partizan NIS | 1:0 |
28.05
20:00
Budućnost
PIK Prigrevica
32
34
|
28.05.2018 20:00 | Budućnost | 32 : 34 | PIK Prigrevica |
28.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Metaloplastika
22
30
|
28.05.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 22 : 30 | Metaloplastika |
28.05
19:00
Laki
Temerin
25
23
|
28.05.2018 19:00 | Laki | 25 : 23 | Temerin |
28.05
19:00
Ekonomac
FON
5
2
|
28.05.2018 19:00 | Ekonomac | 5 : 2 | FON |