28.04
16:30
LSK LaÄarak
Slavija
5
0
|
28.04.2016 16:30 | LSK LaÄarak | 5 : 0 | Slavija |
28.04
17:00
Omladinac
Index
1
1
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Index |
28.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Voždovac
0
0
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Partizan
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
18:00
RadniÄki
Radnik
5
1
|
28.04.2016 18:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 1 | Radnik |
28.04
18:00
Javor Matis
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
28.04.2016 18:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.04
17:00
Novi Pazar
Rad
1
0
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
28.04
18:00
Metalac
Jagodina
2
1
|
28.04.2016 18:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
28.04
18:00
Mladost
Spartak
0
0
|
28.04.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Spartak |
28.04
16:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki 1923
5
1
|
28.04.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
28.04
16:30
Napredak
BaÄka (BP)
2
0
|
28.04.2016 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
28.04
16:30
BSK BorÄa
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
28.04.2016 16:30 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
28.04
16:00
Spartak
MaŔinac
0
0
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | MaŔinac |
28.04
16:00
Sloga RadniÄki
MaÄva
7
1
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | Sloga RadniÄki | 7 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
28.04
17:00
Požarevac
Napredak
1
2
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Požarevac | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
28.04
11:45
ÄukariÄki
Vojvodina
3
3
|
28.04.2016 11:45 | ÄukariÄki | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.04
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
1
2
|
28.04.2016 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Borac |
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
1
0
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
28.04
11:00
Spartak
Proleter
1
0
|
28.04.2016 11:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
28.04
17:00
Policajac
IM Rakovica
0
1
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
28.04
12:00
Bežanija
Siti Sport Klub
3
1
|
28.04.2016 12:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | Siti Sport Klub | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (NB)
0
2
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) |
28.04
14:00
IMT
Vrcin
3
0
|
28.04.2016 14:00 | IMT | 3 : 0 | Vrcin |
28.04
09:00
Torlak
011
0
4
|
28.04.2016 09:00 | Torlak | 0 : 4 | 011 | |||||
28.04
11:00
GrafiÄar
Omladinac
1
0
|
28.04.2016 11:00 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
28.04
13:00
Cetinje
Kom
3
7
|
28.04.2016 13:00 | Cetinje | 3 : 7 | Kom | |||||
28.04
18:30
Rudar
Berane
0
2
|
28.04.2016 18:30 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Berane | |||||
28.04
18:30
LovÄen
Zeta
0
2
|
28.04.2016 18:30 | LovÄen | 0 : 2 | Zeta |
28.04
10:00
Brodarac MO
SinÄeliÄ MO
2
3
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Brodarac MO | 2 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ MO | |||||
28.04
10:00
BSK BorÄa MO
Zemun MO
2
1
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | BSK BorÄa MO | 2 : 1 | Zemun MO | |||||
28.04
10:00
Rad MO
Lokomotiva MO
0
0
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Rad MO | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva MO |
28.04
Glasinac
Mladost (R)
2
1
|
28.04.2016 | Glasinac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
28.04
Hercegovac
Mladost (G)
7
3
|
28.04.2016 | Hercegovac | 7 : 3 | Mladost (G) |
28.04
16:30
Jezero
DeÄiÄ
1
1
|
28.04.2016 16:30 | Jezero | 1 : 1 | DeÄiÄ |
28.04
13:00
Spartak
Napredak
3
1
|
28.04.2016 13:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
2
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Zemun |
28.04
11:00
Proleter 2006
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
1
|
28.04.2016 11:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (P) |
28.04
10:00
Studentski Grad
BorÄa
1
2
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 2 | BorÄa |
28.04
17:00
Apolon 4
Tutin
2
0
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Apolon 4 | 2 : 0 | Tutin |
28.04
10:30
PKB Kovilovo
Milenium
3
2
|
28.04.2016 10:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Milenium | |||||
28.04
12:00
IMT
GSP Polet
1
1
|
28.04.2016 12:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
28.04
15:00
Brodarac 1947
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
28.04.2016 15:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
28.04
16:00
Drina
Savacium
0
3
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Savacium |
28.04
14:00
DorÄol
Pinosava
5
3
|
28.04.2016 14:00 | DorÄol | 5 : 3 | Pinosava |
28.04
Glasinac
Mladost (R)
1
9
|
28.04.2016 | Glasinac | 1 : 9 | Mladost (R) | |||||
28.04
Hercegovac
Mladost (G)
3
0
|
28.04.2016 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) |
28.04
16:00
Bane
Kosmet
4
1
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | Bane | 4 : 1 | Kosmet | |||||
28.04
14:00
Tutin
Kiker
2
0
|
28.04.2016 14:00 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | Kiker |
28.04
11:00
Rad
Dominus
10
0
|
28.04.2016 11:00 | Rad | 10 : 0 | Dominus |
28.04
14:00
Drina
Savacijum
0
3
|
28.04.2016 14:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Savacijum |
28.04
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
BASK
1
2
|
28.04.2016 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 2 | BASK |
28.04
10:00
Trudbenik
PKB PS
0
3
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 3 | PKB PS | |||||
28.04
11:00
Torlak
DorÄol
2
0
|
28.04.2016 11:00 | Torlak | 2 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
28.04
12:30
SremÄica
Pionir
3
1
|
28.04.2016 12:30 | SremÄica | 3 : 1 | Pionir |
28.04
10:00
Posavina
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Posavina | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
10:00
RadniÄki
Skela
6
2
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | RadniÄki | 6 : 2 | Skela | |||||
28.04
10:00
Prva Iskra
Omladinac
3
0
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
10:00
Zadrugar
Belo Polje
1
2
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
28.04
10:00
Strelac
Polet
10
0
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Strelac | 10 : 0 | Polet |
28.04
14:00
RadniÄki MK
Institut MK
2
0
|
28.04.2016 14:00 | RadniÄki MK | 2 : 0 | Institut MK | |||||
28.04
11:00
Milutinac MK
13. Maj MK
1
2
|
28.04.2016 11:00 | Milutinac MK | 1 : 2 | 13. Maj MK |
28.04
12:00
MaŔinac
Krstarica
0
0
|
28.04.2016 12:00 | MaŔinac | 0 : 0 | Krstarica | |||||
28.04
Jagodina
Jedinstvo 2014
2
2
|
28.04.2016 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
28.04
17:00
LevaÄ
Morava
2
4
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | LevaÄ | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
28.04
15:30
Majdanpek
Rosulja 2014
2
1
|
28.04.2016 15:30 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | Rosulja 2014 | |||||
28.04
10:00
Napredak
RadniÄki 2012
5
0
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki 2012 |
28.04
15:00
Rad
Voždovac
9
0
|
28.04.2016 15:00 | Rad | 9 : 0 | Voždovac |
28.04
09:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Fer Plej 06
1
1
|
28.04.2016 09:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | Fer Plej 06 | |||||
28.04
09:30
Bežanija
Srem Jakovo
7
2
|
28.04.2016 09:30 | Bežanija | 7 : 2 | Srem Jakovo | |||||
28.04
10:00
IMT
Olimpik
4
4
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | IMT | 4 : 4 | Olimpik |
28.04
13:00
PKB Kovilovo
Internacional
0
1
|
28.04.2016 13:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 0 : 1 | Internacional |
28.04
10:00
SremÄica
Borac
4
1
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | SremÄica | 4 : 1 | Borac |
28.04
10:00
PoŔtar
Dunav (VS)
14
1
|
28.04.2016 10:00 | PoŔtar | 14 : 1 | Dunav (VS) |
28.04
17:30
Matiko
Kosovo i Metohija
2
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Matiko | 2 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
28.04
17:30
Resnik
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Resnik | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
17:30
BASK
Srem
7
2
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | BASK | 7 : 2 | Srem | |||||
28.04
17:30
Mladenovac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
17:30
Policajac
Plavi 2000
5
5
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Policajac | 5 : 5 | Plavi 2000 |
28.04
17:30
SinÄeliÄ U
Lokomotiva
5
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ U | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.04
17:30
BSK BorÄa
TENT 1994
7
2
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | BSK BorÄa | 7 : 2 | TENT 1994 | |||||
28.04
17:30
Institut
Barajevo
3
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Institut | 3 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
28.04
17:30
BUSK
Borac O
2
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | BUSK | 2 : 1 | Borac O |
28.04
17:30
Strelac
Å eÄeranac
3
5
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Strelac | 3 : 5 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
28.04
17:30
SremÄica
LeŔtane
3
2
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | SremÄica | 3 : 2 | LeÅ”tane | |||||
28.04
17:30
Bubamara 2010
Torlak
4
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 4 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
28.04
17:30
Mladost JR
Belo Polje
5
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Mladost JR | 5 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
28.04
17:30
Zuce
Taurunum
2
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Zuce | 2 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
28.04
17:30
Železnik
Dunav VS
7
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Železnik | 7 : 1 | Dunav VS |
28.04
17:30
Kovilovo
VlaŔka
6
0
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Kovilovo | 6 : 0 | VlaŔka | |||||
28.04
17:30
Zvezdara
Peks
2
5
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | Zvezdara | 2 : 5 | Peks |
28.04
17:30
RUÅ ANJ
LAVIRINT Company
1
3
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | RUÅ ANJ | 1 : 3 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
28.04
17:30
SLAVIJA
13. Maj
5
1
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | SLAVIJA | 5 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
28.04
17:30
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
OBRENOVAC
4
0
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI | 4 : 0 | OBRENOVAC | |||||
28.04
17:30
POSAVINA
KRAJIÅ NIK
2
3
|
28.04.2016 17:30 | POSAVINA | 2 : 3 | KRAJIÅ NIK |
28.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Mega Leks
95
88
|
28.04.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 95 : 88 | Mega Leks | 1:0 |
28.04
17:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 |
28.04
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Župa 54
35
30
|
28.04.2016 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 35 : 30 | Župa 54 |
28.04
19:45
Sloven
Srem
26
23
|
28.04.2016 19:45 | Sloven | 26 : 23 | Srem |
28.04
20:00
Pirot
BSK
2
4
|
28.04.2016 20:00 | Pirot | 2 : 4 | BSK |
28.04
19:00
KalÄa Memoris
Flash BeÄej
12
2
|
28.04.2016 19:00 | KalÄa Memoris | 12 : 2 | Flash BeÄej |