28.03
11:00
Donji Srem
OFK Hajduk
0
0
|
28.03.2016 11:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | OFK Hajduk |
28.03
14:00
Begej
Proleter 2006
1
5
|
28.03.2016 14:00 | Begej | 1 : 5 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
28.03
11:00
Banat
Proleter (BK)
4
0
|
28.03.2016 11:00 | Banat | 4 : 0 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
28.03
14:00
Dinamo 1945
Omladinac (NB)
2
1
|
28.03.2016 14:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) |
28.03
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (P)
2
3
|
28.03.2016 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
28.03
16:30
BuduÄnost
Kosovo i Metohija
1
1
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
28.03
16:30
GSP Polet
Matiko
1
1
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
28.03
16:30
Policajac
Resnik
5
3
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Policajac | 5 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
28.03
16:30
BASK
Mladenovac
2
0
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | BASK | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac |
28.03
16:30
Barajevo
Dunavac
4
1
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Barajevo | 4 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
28.03
17:00
Duga
Stefan Brown
4
0
|
28.03.2016 17:00 | Duga | 4 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
28.03
16:30
Beograd
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Beograd | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.03
16:30
Institut
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Institut | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
28.03
16:30
Železnik
Bubamara 2010
2
2
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Železnik | 2 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
28.03
16:30
LeŔtane
Torlak
1
0
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | LeŔtane | 1 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
28.03
16:30
SremÄica
Strelac
5
3
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | SremÄica | 5 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
28.03
17:00
Dunav VS
Belo Polje
7
2
|
28.03.2016 17:00 | Dunav VS | 7 : 2 | Belo Polje |
28.03
16:30
Rekreativo
Banja
3
2
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Rekreativo | 3 : 2 | Banja | |||||
28.03
16:30
BoleÄ
Crvenka
2
1
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | BoleÄ | 2 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
28.03
16:30
Kovilovo
Zvezdara
5
0
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | Kovilovo | 5 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
28.03
17:00
Rosenborg
Pola pola
4
1
|
28.03.2016 17:00 | Rosenborg | 4 : 1 | Pola pola |
28.03
16:30
13. Maj
BSK 1925
1
3
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | 13. Maj | 1 : 3 | BSK 1925 | |||||
28.03
16:30
VETERANI 78
SINÄELIÄ
2
3
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | VETERANI 78 | 2 : 3 | SINÄELIÄ | |||||
28.03
16:30
SLAVIJA
POSAVINA
1
0
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | SLAVIJA | 1 : 0 | POSAVINA | |||||
28.03
16:30
RUÅ ANJ
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
1
1
|
28.03.2016 16:30 | RUÅ ANJ | 1 : 1 | REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI |
28.03
21:30
Smederevo
RadniÄki
29
31
|
28.03.2016 21:30 | Smederevo | 29 : 31 | RadniÄki |
28.03
19:30
Ravangrad
Srem
23
44
|
28.03.2016 19:30 | Ravangrad | 23 : 44 | Srem | |||||
28.03
19:30
RadniÄki
Spartak
29
22
|
28.03.2016 19:30 | RadniÄki | 29 : 22 | Spartak |
28.03
Tango
Forum
4
6
|
28.03.2016 | Tango | 4 : 6 | Forum | |||||
28.03
Kikinda
Hajduk
4
3
|
28.03.2016 | Kikinda | 4 : 3 | Hajduk |
28.03
19:00
Vranje
Novi Pazar
5
4
|
28.03.2016 19:00 | Vranje | 5 : 4 | Novi Pazar |