27.03
14:30
VujiÄ voda
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | VujiÄ voda | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
27.03
14:30
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Morava (VP)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (Ä)
4
1
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Sloga (PM) | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) |
27.03
15:30
DuboÄica
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | DuboÄica | 1 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
27.03
15:30
Kopaonik
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
27.03
15:30
Župa
Svrljig
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
27.03
15:30
RadniÄki (S)
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
27.03
15:00
BaÄka (BP)
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Tekstilac Ites
Big Bul
0
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
27.03
15:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Metalac AV
3
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 3 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost (BJ)
VrŔac
4
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 4 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Veternik Viskol
Dolina
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
27.03
15:00
Donji Srem
PaliÄ
0
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | PaliÄ |
27.03
16:00
Palilulac
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
27.03
16:00
DorÄol
Hajduk
1
2
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | DorÄol | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
27.03
16:00
Voždovac
SindjeliÄ
0
0
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
27.03
14:30
Polet (LJ)
Polet (T)
1
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Takovo
Mladost (O)
2
1
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Partizan (KM)
SuŔica
2
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
27.03
14:30
Slavija (K)
Bane
0
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 0 | Bane |
27.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
RadniÄki Zorka
0
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Jedinstvo (V) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki Zorka | |||||
27.03
14:30
RadniÄki (V)
Loznica
0
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
27.03
14:30
Jadar (S)
Ribnica
3
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Jadar (S) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
27.03
14:30
Gruža
Selevac
0
2
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Gruža | 0 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
27.03
14:30
VGSK
ObiliÄ (Ž)
1
1
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | VGSK | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
27.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Å apine
1
2
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Å apine |
27.03
15:30
Morava (VH)
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
27.03
15:30
Sloga (L)
Zaplanjac
2
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
27.03
15:30
TopliÄanin
Pusta Reka
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
27.03
15:30
Trudbenik
SFS Borac
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
27.03
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Bor
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 0 | Bor | |||||
27.03
15:30
Rudar (B)
Slatina (B)
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 1 | Slatina (B) | |||||
27.03
15:30
Kablovi
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Kablovi | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.03
15:30
Äerdap
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Äerdap | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac |
27.03
15:00
Radnik
BaÄka 1901
2
2
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
27.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (A)
BAK
2
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 1 | BAK | |||||
27.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Kozara
Sloboda
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.03
15:00
Vojvodina
BuduÄnost (SC)
2
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
27.03
15:00
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (Z)
0
2
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (Z) |
27.03
15:00
Polet (K)
RadniÄki (I)
0
3
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Polet (K) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Solunac
Hajduk
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Solunac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloven
Cement
0
3
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Cement | |||||
27.03
15:00
Omladinac
1. Maj Agroruma
2
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
27.03
15:00
JugoviÄ
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
27.03
16:00
Lokomotiva
Borac (O)
2
0
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
27.03
16:00
Trudbenik
VinÄa
3
0
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Trudbenik | 3 : 0 | VinÄa |
27.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Proleter Lasta
4
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
27.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
27.03
14:00
Luna AvijatiÄar
Lazarica
2
1
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 2 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
27.03
14:00
BuduÄnost
Zlatibor voda
1
1
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor voda |
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | |||||
27.03
15:00
OFK JabuÄje
Zadrugar
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
27.03
15:00
AranÄelovac
Borac (Lj)
4
2
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | AranÄelovac | 4 : 2 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
27.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
27.03
15:00
Marjan
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Marjan | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
27.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Polet (SD)
0
1
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Polet (SD) |
27.03
15:00
Palilulac
Omladinac (GK)
3
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) |
27.03
Rad
Omladinac
2
1
|
27.03.2010 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
Rutevac
Moravica
1
2
|
27.03.2010 | Rutevac | 1 : 2 | Moravica | |||||
27.03
Knežica
Mladost (O)
0
4
|
27.03.2010 | Knežica | 0 : 4 | Mladost (O) | |||||
27.03
Borac
NaŔa krila
2
1
|
27.03.2010 | Borac | 2 : 1 | NaŔa krila |
27.03
15:00
Pavlovac
Napredak
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Pavlovac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.03
15:00
PÄinja
As
0
3
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | PÄinja | 0 : 3 | As | |||||
27.03
15:00
Äelik
Alakince
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Äelik | 3 : 0 | Alakince |
27.03
Jedinstvo (BP)
PrÄevac
1
0
|
27.03.2010 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 1 : 0 | PrÄevac | |||||
27.03
Lužnica
Gnjilan
2
0
|
27.03.2010 | Lužnica | 2 : 0 | Gnjilan | |||||
27.03
Napredak
Zadrugar
3
1
|
27.03.2010 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar |
27.03
Brestovac
Zlot
2
0
|
27.03.2010 | Brestovac | 2 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
27.03
Krivelj
MiloŔevo
3
1
|
27.03.2010 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | MiloŔevo |
27.03
15:30
NjegoÅ”
Preporod
2
3
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 3 | Preporod | |||||
27.03
15:30
Potisje
Jadran
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
27.03
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
AFK
2
3
|
27.03.2010 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 3 | AFK |
27.03
15:00
Partizan (U)
Dolovo
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Sloga
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.03
15:00
RadniÄki (K)
Slavija
3
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Slavija |
27.03
15:00
Begej
OFK Klek
0
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Begej | 0 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost (L)
Borac (A)
5
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Borac (Z)
BileÄanin
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 1 | BileÄanin |
27.03
14:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Polet (S)
0
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 0 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
27.03
14:30
RadniÄki
Kordun
3
2
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Kordun |
27.03
14:30
Vrbas
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
27.03
14:30
Tvrdjava
BeÄej
4
2
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 2 | BeÄej |
27.03
Sloga (E)
Hajduk (V)
4
0
|
27.03.2010 | Sloga (E) | 4 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
27.03
Jedinstvo
Sloga MilŔped
3
1
|
27.03.2010 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Sloga MilŔped |
27.03
15:00
Stari Jadar
Prva iskra
4
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Stari Jadar | 4 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
27.03
15:00
GuÄevo
Jelav
3
2
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | GuÄevo | 3 : 2 | Jelav | |||||
27.03
15:00
CrnÄa
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | CrnÄa | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
27.03
Pobeda
Proleter
1
2
|
27.03.2010 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
27.03
Mramorac
Udarnik
1
2
|
27.03.2010 | Mramorac | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
27.03
Beli Orlovi
Sloga
0
3
|
27.03.2010 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
27.03
Proleter
Osipaonica
2
0
|
27.03.2010 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
27.03
Sloga
Borac
3
1
|
27.03.2010 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.03
Kolarac
SASK
1
3
|
27.03.2010 | Kolarac | 1 : 3 | SASK |
27.03
15:00
VenÄani
TreŔnjevica
1
6
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | VenÄani | 1 : 6 | TreÅ”njevica |
27.03
15:00
Lepenica
Polet
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Lepenica | 1 : 0 | Polet |
27.03
14:30
Sloboda
Laolac
2
4
|
27.03.2010 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 4 | Laolac |
27.03
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
MiloÄajac
1
1
|
27.03.2010 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 1 : 1 | MiloÄajac |
27.03
BSK
Napredak
1
0
|
27.03.2010 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
27.03
Sloga
Stari Trstenik
1
0
|
27.03.2010 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
27.03
Sloboda
JugoviÄi
3
0
|
27.03.2010 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | JugoviÄi | |||||
27.03
Mladost
Morava
1
0
|
27.03.2010 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Morava |
27.03
16:00
Brodarac
Mladi proleter
3
2
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 2 | Mladi proleter | |||||
27.03
11:00
OFK Zvezdara
Olimpija
3
1
|
27.03.2010 11:00 | OFK Zvezdara | 3 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
27.03
16:00
GAK
Sveti Stefan
2
4
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | GAK | 2 : 4 | Sveti Stefan |
27.03
15:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.03
15:00
Metalac (GM)
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.03
15:00
Napredak
Borac
2
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.03
15:00
Jagodina
Hajduk
2
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.03
15:00
Spartak Z.V.
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
27.03
15:00
BSK BorÄa
Partizan
1
2
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
27.03
14:00
Teleoptik
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.03
14:00
RadniÄki (N)
Mladost (A)
2
0
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
27.03
14:00
Sevojno Point
ÄSK Pivara
2
1
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | Sevojno Point | 2 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
27.03
14:00
Bežanija
Srem
2
0
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
27.03
14:00
RadniÄki (S)
Zemun
1
0
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
27.03
15:00
Famos
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Famos | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Romanija
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Romanija | |||||
27.03
15:00
BSK
LjubiÄ
1
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | LjubiÄ | |||||
27.03
15:00
Proleter
Kozara
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
27.03
15:00
Radnik
Drina (Z)
1
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Drina (Z) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.03
15:00
Sloboda
Drina HE
4
1
|
27.03.2010 15:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Drina HE |
27.03
PanÄevo
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
27.03.2010 | PanÄevo | 2 : 1 | ŽFK FruÅ”kogorac |
27.03
11:00
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
27.03.2010 11:00 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
27.03
10:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
27.03.2010 10:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
27.03
11:00
MaÄva
Partizan
0
0
|
27.03.2010 11:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
27.03
13:00
Timok
BSK BorÄa
0
1
|
27.03.2010 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 1 | BSK BorÄa |
27.03
10:00
Rad
Bežanija
1
1
|
27.03.2010 10:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
27.03
11:00
Borac (Ä)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
27.03.2010 11:00 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.03
13:00
Sloga (K)
DuboÄica
0
0
|
27.03.2010 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | DuboÄica | |||||
27.03
11:00
Smederevo
Partizan
0
6
|
27.03.2010 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 6 | Partizan |
27.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Jug
91
89
|
27.03.2010 18:00 | Crnokosa | 91 : 89 | Jug | |||||
27.03
Beovuk 72
Jagodina
82
90
|
27.03.2010 | Beovuk 72 | 82 : 90 | Jagodina |
27.03
Pro Tent
Moravac
73
47
|
27.03.2010 | Pro Tent | 73 : 47 | Moravac | |||||
27.03
Student
Mladost Kolubara
55
45
|
27.03.2010 | Student | 55 : 45 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
27.03
Stara Pazova
TrepÄa
81
79
|
27.03.2010 | Stara Pazova | 81 : 79 | TrepÄa | |||||
27.03
BeoÄin
TamiÅ”
94
72
|
27.03.2010 | BeoÄin | 94 : 72 | TamiÅ” | |||||
27.03
Kovin MT
Bor
70
52
|
27.03.2010 | Kovin MT | 70 : 52 | Bor |
27.03
16:00
Borac
NiÅ”
1
3
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | NiÅ” | |||||
27.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
27.03
18:00
BavaniŔte
Novi Sad DDOR
3
2
|
27.03.2010 18:00 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad DDOR |
27.03
LeposaviÄ
Trstenik
3
2
|
27.03.2010 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 2 | Trstenik | |||||
27.03
OseÄina
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
27.03.2010 | OseÄina | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
27.03
20:00
Spartak
Tent
3
0
|
27.03.2010 20:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Tent | 2:0 |
27.03
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Vizura Super Nova
3
1
|
27.03.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 1 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
27.03
20:00
Kolubara
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
3
2
|
27.03.2010 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol |
27.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
1
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | |||||
27.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Lazarevac
0
3
|
27.03.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
27.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
28
29
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 28 : 29 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | |||||
27.03
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
27
31
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 27 : 31 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | |||||
27.03
18:30
Dinamo
Naisus
33
29
|
27.03.2010 18:30 | Dinamo | 33 : 29 | Naisus | |||||
27.03
18:00
PKB
RadniÄki
30
32
|
27.03.2010 18:00 | PKB | 30 : 32 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.03
18:00
Crvenka
Proleter Naftagas
26
14
|
27.03.2010 18:00 | Crvenka | 26 : 14 | Proleter Naftagas |
27.03
19:00
Zlatar
Požarevac
23
30
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | Zlatar | 23 : 30 | Požarevac | |||||
27.03
19:00
Jagodina
ZajeÄar
22
19
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 22 : 19 | ZajeÄar | |||||
27.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
Bask
27
25
|
27.03.2010 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 27 : 25 | Bask | |||||
27.03
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Crvena Zvezda
29
23
|
27.03.2010 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 29 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.03
17:30
Napredak
Vranje
31
35
|
27.03.2010 17:30 | Napredak | 31 : 35 | Vranje |
27.03
16:00
Cepelin
Max Sport
25
19
|
27.03.2010 16:00 | Cepelin | 25 : 19 | Max Sport | |||||
27.03
19:30
Napredak
Pirot
35
31
|
27.03.2010 19:30 | Napredak | 35 : 31 | Pirot | |||||
27.03
18:30
Proleter Superprotein
RadniÄki Lepenica
33
22
|
27.03.2010 18:30 | Proleter Superprotein | 33 : 22 | RadniÄki Lepenica |
27.03
Vojvodina
TENT
17
4
|
27.03.2010 | Vojvodina | 17 : 4 | TENT | |||||
27.03
NiÅ”
Beograd
6
5
|
27.03.2010 | NiÅ” | 6 : 5 | Beograd |
27.03
Singidunum
RabotniÄki
7
8
|
27.03.2010 | Singidunum | 7 : 8 | RabotniÄki | |||||
27.03
Dinamo
Å abac
4
16
|
27.03.2010 | Dinamo | 4 : 16 | Å abac | |||||
27.03
ŽAK
Spartak
16
7
|
27.03.2010 | ŽAK | 16 : 7 | Spartak |
27.03
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Marbo Intermezzo
3
8
|
27.03.2010 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 3 : 8 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
27.03
NiÅ” 92
Kocka Amaters
2
5
|
27.03.2010 | NiÅ” 92 | 2 : 5 | Kocka Amaters | |||||
27.03
Kolubara
SAS
7
3
|
27.03.2010 | Kolubara | 7 : 3 | SAS | |||||
27.03
RuÅ”Äe
Slodes
8
4
|
27.03.2010 | RuÅ”Äe | 8 : 4 | Slodes |