25.04
16:00
Loznica
JoŔanica
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
25.04
16:00
Å umadija
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
25.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.04
16:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
KaraÄorÄe
5
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 5 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
25.04
16:00
Rudar
Zvižd
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Zvižd |
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Ozren
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
25.04
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
RadniÄki (P)
1
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
25.04
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
TimoÄanin
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
25.04
16:00
Tabane 1970
OFK Bor
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Tabane 1970 | 2 : 0 | OFK Bor | |||||
25.04
16:00
Kopaonik
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
25.04
16:00
Banat
Dinamo
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
25.04
16:00
Cement
Sloga
1
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Cement | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.04
16:00
RadniÄki (Å )
ÄSK Pivara
0
5
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 0 : 5 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
25.04
16:00
BaÄka 1901
Dunav
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
25.04
16:00
RadniÄki (NP)
RadniÄki (SM)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
25.04
16:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Senta
0
6
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 6 | Senta |
25.04
16:00
IMT
Žarkovo
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
25.04
16:00
BASK
Sopot
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Sopot |
25.04
16:00
Takovo
Polet
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.04
16:00
Metalac
Sloboda
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
25.04
16:00
Partizan
DragaÄevo
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | DragaÄevo | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
TrepÄa
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | TrepÄa |
25.04
16:00
Gruža
VGSK
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
25.04
16:00
Morava
Borac
0
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Borac |
25.04
16:00
Sevojno
Zlatar
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
25.04
16:00
RadniÄki (V)
OFK OseÄina
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 2 : 0 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
25.04
16:00
Ribnica
Sloga 1940
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
25.04
16:00
FAP
Zlatibor
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | FAP | 2 : 2 | Zlatibor |
25.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Lugomir
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Lugomir |
25.04
16:30
BSK Bogovina
Brodoremont
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | BSK Bogovina | 2 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
25.04
16:30
Brestovac 1946
Dunav
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Brestovac 1946 | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
25.04
16:30
Svrljig
Rudar (B)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Svrljig | 3 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
25.04
16:30
BuÄje
Rtanj
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | BuÄje | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
25.04
16:30
Napredak
Bukovik
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Bukovik |
25.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Lužnica
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 3 | Lužnica | |||||
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Ropotovo
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 1 | Ropotovo | |||||
25.04
16:30
Balkanski
SFK Morava
4
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Balkanski | 4 : 0 | SFK Morava | |||||
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Sloboda
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.04
16:30
Sloga
BobiŔte
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | BobiŔte |
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
LSK LaÄarak
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
25.04
16:00
ŽSK
JugoviÄ
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sremac Vojka
Kabel
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sremac Vojka | 2 : 0 | Kabel |
25.04
16:00
TSC
OFK Odžaci
1
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | TSC | 1 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
25.04
16:00
Polet
Srbobran
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Srbobran |
25.04
16:00
Kozara
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
25.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
VrŔac United
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
25.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
RadniÄki (K)
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
25.04
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Zvezdara
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 3 : 0 | Zvezdara |
25.04
16:30
Jadran
Äava
3
5
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Jadran | 3 : 5 | Äava |
25.04
16:00
Jasen
BuduÄnost
1
5
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jasen | 1 : 5 | BuduÄnost |
25.04
16:00
OFK JabuÄje
TrliÄ
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 0 | TrliÄ | |||||
25.04
16:00
Banjani
KaÄer
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
25.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Tulari
1
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
25.04
16:00
Spartak 1924
Sovljak
4
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Spartak 1924 | 4 : 1 | Sovljak |
25.04
17:00
GuÄevo
Antimon
1
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | GuÄevo | 1 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
25.04
17:00
MaÄva 2005
Mladost (P)
0
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 0 : 2 | Mladost (P) |
25.04
16:00
AranÄelovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
5
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | AranÄelovac | 5 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
25.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadinac (N)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac (N) |
25.04
16:00
Polet (SD)
Napredak 1936
3
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 2 | Napredak 1936 |
25.04
16:00
GlavaÅ”
Vodice
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Vodice |
25.04
16:30
TopliÄanin
DunÄerski
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | DunÄerski | |||||
25.04
16:30
Polet
Pobeda
3
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
25.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
DobriÄ
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 1 | DobriÄ |
25.04
16:30
ObiliÄ
MagliÄ
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | MagliÄ | |||||
25.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Borac
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
6
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Stari Grad |
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Veternik
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
25.04
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
OFK Futog
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 2 : 2 | OFK Futog | |||||
25.04
16:30
OFK Slavija
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Slavija | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
25.04
Sloven
Partizan
1
1
|
25.04.2015 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
25.04
16:00
NjegoÅ”
Proleter
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.04
17:00
RadniÄki 1905
ObiliÄ
0
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 1905 | 0 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
25.04
17:00
Potisje
Panonija IM Topola
3
5
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Potisje | 3 : 5 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
25.04
17:00
Äoka
Krivaja
0
3
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Äoka | 0 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
25.04
17:00
Olimpija
PaliÄ
11
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Olimpija | 11 : 1 | PaliÄ |
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloga
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
25.04
16:30
GraniÄar (G)
Rusin
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 2 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
25.04
16:30
Polet (K)
Kula
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Polet (K) | 2 : 0 | Kula |
25.04
17:00
BAK
RadniÄki (B)
4
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | BAK | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) |
25.04
16:00
BileÄanin
Mladost
3
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | BileÄanin | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
16:00
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Naftagas | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.04
16:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Begej | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina 1928 |
25.04
16:00
Milutinac
13. maj
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 2 | 13. maj | |||||
25.04
16:00
Policajac
Banja (VB)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Banja (VB) | |||||
25.04
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Brodarac
3
0
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 3 : 0 | Brodarac |
25.04
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
Strelac
5
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 5 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mladost (C)
RuŔanj
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (C) | 1 : 2 | RuŔanj | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mladost (Ä)
Prva Iskra
1
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 1 : 3 | Prva Iskra |
25.04
16:30
Orljane
Rutevac
2
4
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Orljane | 2 : 4 | Rutevac | |||||
25.04
16:30
Koprijan 1975
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Koprijan 1975 | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | |||||
25.04
16:30
NaŔa krila 1936
Mladi radnik
6
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 6 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.04
16:30
Morava
MaloŔiŔte
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
25.04
16:30
Borac (T)
Zemljoradnik
6
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Borac (T) | 6 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Naisus
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Naisus | |||||
25.04
16:30
RasovaÄa
Knežica
5
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 5 : 2 | Knežica | |||||
25.04
16:30
Zaplanjac
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
7
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 7 : 2 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
25.04
16:30
Palilula
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Palilula | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.04
16:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Padež
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Padež |
25.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
0
4
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 4 | Krivelj |
25.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Palilulac
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
25.04
16:30
Midžor
TrebiÄ
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Midžor | 2 : 2 | TrebiÄ | |||||
25.04
16:30
Rgotina
Omladinac
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Rgotina | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.04
16:30
Vratarnica
SvrljiŔka topla
4
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Vratarnica | 4 : 1 | SvrljiŔka topla |
25.04
13:00
OFK Alakince
Levosoje Talenat
5
0
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | OFK Alakince | 5 : 0 | Levosoje Talenat | |||||
25.04
16:00
PÄinja
Vranjska Banja
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | PÄinja | 0 : 3 | Vranjska Banja |
25.04
17:00
Partizan (U)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) |
25.04
17:00
Rudar (P)
Hajduk
5
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Rudar (P) | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.04
17:00
Resavac
Moravac
3
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Resavac | 3 : 2 | Moravac |
25.04
16:30
RadniÄki 1918
Jedinstvo (R)
5
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki 1918 | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) |
25.04
17:00
Partizan
Tavnik
0
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Tavnik |
25.04
16:30
SuŔica 2012
Morava (G)
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | SuŔica 2012 | 2 : 2 | Morava (G) | |||||
25.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Gradac
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Navalin
4
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Navalin |
25.04
17:00
Majur
Radnik
2
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Majur | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
25.04
16:30
Kostrež
Stari Trstenik
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Kostrež | 1 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
25.04
16:30
Ratajac
Mladost (DK)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Ratajac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
25.04
16:30
Varvarin
14. Oktobar
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Varvarin | 3 : 1 | 14. Oktobar |
25.04
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Borac |
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
25.04
16:00
Napredak 1927
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak 1927 | 0 : 3 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ |
25.04
16:30
Soko
BaÄka
1
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Soko | 1 : 3 | BaÄka |
25.04
16:00
Žitkovica
Napredak (B)
5
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Žitkovica | 5 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Polet (V)
5
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 5 : 1 | Polet (V) |
25.04
16:00
Toplica
ToliÄ
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Toplica | 3 : 1 | ToliÄ | |||||
25.04
16:00
Proleter
PopadiÄ
2
6
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 6 | PopadiÄ | |||||
25.04
16:00
Vojvode
Orao
6
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Vojvode | 6 : 2 | Orao | |||||
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
16:00
Stari drugari
Gornji MuÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Stari drugari | 2 : 0 | Gornji MuÅ”iÄ |
25.04
16:30
Å umarice 2008
Azbest
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Å umarice 2008 | 0 : 3 | Azbest | |||||
25.04
16:30
KoŔutnjak
Zastava
5
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | KoŔutnjak | 5 : 0 | Zastava |
25.04
16:30
AZ Borac 2014
Äegar 1946 (DM)
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | AZ Borac 2014 | 2 : 0 | Äegar 1946 (DM) |
25.04
11:00
ObiliÄ
Posavac
5
1
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | ObiliÄ | 5 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
25.04
16:00
Busije
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Busije | 1 : 0 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ |
25.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Ozremica
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 1 : 2 | Ozremica |
25.04
16:30
OFK Sikole
MiloŔevo
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Sikole | 1 : 2 | MiloŔevo |
25.04
16:00
Avalski venac
Hajduk
3
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Avalski venac | 3 : 3 | Hajduk |
25.04
16:30
Veliki Suvodol
Jerma
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Veliki Suvodol | 2 : 1 | Jerma | |||||
25.04
16:30
Rongo Siti
Mladost
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Rongo Siti | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
25.04
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Äantavir
3
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Äantavir |
25.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Gunjevac
1
4
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena Jabuka | 1 : 4 | Gunjevac |
25.04
16:30
Nacional
Polet 1959
3
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Nacional | 3 : 2 | Polet 1959 | |||||
25.04
16:30
Kastrum
Lovac
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Kastrum | 3 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
25.04
16:30
Å ljivar
Kosovo
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Å ljivar | 3 : 1 | Kosovo |
25.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bjelica
4
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Bjelica |
25.04
16:00
Doljevac 1971
MekiÅ”
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 2 : 1 | MekiÅ” | |||||
25.04
16:00
Grkinja
Moravac (Ä)
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Grkinja | 0 : 3 | Moravac (Ä) |
25.04
15:30
Omladinac (S)
Podunavac
2
6
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 6 | Podunavac | |||||
25.04
15:30
Badljevica
Kolarac
1
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Badljevica | 1 : 1 | Kolarac |
25.04
17:00
Dragojevac
Torpedo
5
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Dragojevac | 5 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
25.04
17:00
Skupljen 2013
Žika 2013
4
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Skupljen 2013 | 4 : 0 | Žika 2013 |
25.04
17:00
Pocerina
GruÅ”iÄ
3
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Pocerina | 3 : 2 | GruÅ”iÄ | |||||
25.04
17:00
Rankovac
Mladost (S)
15
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Rankovac | 15 : 2 | Mladost (S) |
25.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
Bistrica
3
3
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 3 : 3 | Bistrica | |||||
25.04
17:00
Å umadija
OFK RadniÄki
2
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
25.04
17:00
TEK Sloga
Lazarevac
4
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | TEK Sloga | 4 : 1 | Lazarevac |
25.04
17:00
Radnik
Zlatica Taun
1
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Zlatica Taun |
25.04
OFK BobiŔte
Vlasina 2014
4
0
|
25.04.2015 | OFK BobiŔte | 4 : 0 | Vlasina 2014 | |||||
25.04
Jedinstvo
Nomanica
6
3
|
25.04.2015 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 3 | Nomanica | |||||
25.04
Gornje Krajince
Grdanica 024
4
2
|
25.04.2015 | Gornje Krajince | 4 : 2 | Grdanica 024 | |||||
25.04
Napredak
Badince
4
0
|
25.04.2015 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Badince | |||||
25.04
Ofk Bratstvo
JaŔunja
1
2
|
25.04.2015 | Ofk Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | JaŔunja |
25.04
Milanovo
Turekovac
4
1
|
25.04.2015 | Milanovo | 4 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
25.04
Radnik 2013
Atletiko
1
2
|
25.04.2015 | Radnik 2013 | 1 : 2 | Atletiko | |||||
25.04
Veliko Trnjane
Rudar 1973
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Veliko Trnjane | 3 : 0 | Rudar 1973 |
25.04
16:30
DB Junajted
Krasava
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | DB Junajted | 0 : 3 | Krasava |
25.04
16:00
Melnica
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Melnica | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.04
16:00
Bata BuliÄ
Mladost (R)
4
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Bata BuliÄ | 4 : 3 | Mladost (R) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Vukan
Brana PaunoviÄ
4
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Vukan | 4 : 3 | Brana PaunoviÄ |
25.04
16:00
Omladinac B
Sloga 1952
1
6
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac B | 1 : 6 | Sloga 1952 | |||||
25.04
16:00
Soko
Dobrnje
3
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Soko | 3 : 3 | Dobrnje |
25.04
17:00
BogutovaÄka Banja
Mladost
1
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
25.04
17:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
MiloÄajac
2
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 0 | MiloÄajac | |||||
25.04
17:00
PopoviÄi
Mladost 1981
3
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | PopoviÄi | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1981 |
25.04
17:00
Bresje
Trnava
2
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Bresje | 2 : 2 | Trnava |
25.04
16:00
Belo Polje
VukiÄevica
5
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Belo Polje | 5 : 2 | VukiÄevica |
25.04
16:00
Tulež
TreŔnjevica
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Tulež | 1 : 2 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
25.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak II
Å amot
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak II | 2 : 2 | Å amot |
25.04
17:00
Mladost (G)
Jelav
1
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
25.04
Vidojevica
Mladost (DD)
5
0
|
25.04.2015 | Vidojevica | 5 : 0 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
25.04
Rudar
TE GuÄevo
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | TE GuÄevo |
25.04
17:00
Planinac
Beljanica
1
8
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Planinac | 1 : 8 | Beljanica |
25.04
16:00
Topoljak
Mladost
0
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Topoljak | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
16:00
RujiŔnik
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
0
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | RujiÅ”nik | 0 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
3
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
25.04
17:00
NaŔa Krajina
GraniÄar
0
3
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | NaÅ”a Krajina | 0 : 3 | GraniÄar |
25.04
17:00
Stojnik
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Stojnik | 3 : 0 | OFK Slatina |
25.04
13:00
Feniks
Karadjordje 2013
1
2
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | Feniks | 1 : 2 | Karadjordje 2013 | |||||
25.04
16:00
Badnjevac
Meteor
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Badnjevac | 1 : 0 | Meteor |
25.04
17:00
Metaloplastika
POFK Letnjikovac
2
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Metaloplastika | 2 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
25.04
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
5
4
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
25.04
17:00
Omladinac 2013
Torpedo 1924
1
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinac 2013 | 1 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 |
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
25.04
Zadrugar
Best
6
1
|
25.04.2015 | Zadrugar | 6 : 1 | Best | |||||
25.04
OFK Homolje
Laznica
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | OFK Homolje | 3 : 0 | Laznica | |||||
25.04
BuduÄnost
Zvezda
9
2
|
25.04.2015 | BuduÄnost | 9 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
25.04
Mladost
Jasenovac
4
4
|
25.04.2015 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Jasenovac |
25.04
16:30
Zmajevac
Pepeljevac 1947
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Zmajevac | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac 1947 | |||||
25.04
16:30
TrmÄari
Jablanica
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | TrmÄari | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
25.04
16:00
OFK Jarmenovci
ZT GoroviÄ
1
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Jarmenovci | 1 : 1 | ZT GoroviÄ |
25.04
17:00
Strmovo
Å umadinac
0
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Strmovo | 0 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
25.04
17:00
Petka
20. Oktobar
5
0
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Petka | 5 : 0 | 20. Oktobar |
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Skela
3
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Skela | |||||
25.04
16:00
Baljevac
Rekreativo
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Baljevac | 2 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
25.04
16:00
Tornado
Partizan
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Tornado | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.04
16:00
LjubiniÄ
Zadrugar
6
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | LjubiniÄ | 6 : 2 | Zadrugar |
25.04
16:30
Berane
Bokelj
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Berane | 0 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
25.04
16:30
Zeta
Mornar
4
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Zeta | 4 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
25.04
16:30
Mogren
OFK Petrovac
1
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Mogren | 1 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
25.04
16:30
Rudar
Grbalj
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
25.04
16:30
Mladost
LovÄen
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | LovÄen |
25.04
16:30
Drina
Äelik
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
25.04
19:30
Borac
Radnik
1
1
|
25.04.2015 19:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
25.04
16:30
Zvijezda GradaÄac
ŽeljezniÄar
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
25.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vitez
1
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Vitez |
25.04
15:30
Napredak
Sutjeska
0
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
25.04
15:30
Leotar
Kozara
1
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
25.04
15:30
Sloboda (NG)
Mladost
3
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
15:30
Vlasenica
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Vlasenica | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
25.04
15:30
Drina HE
Krupa
5
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Drina HE | 5 : 1 | Krupa | |||||
25.04
15:30
Podrinje
Tekstilac
0
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac |
25.04
15:30
Rudar
Velež
2
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Velež | |||||
25.04
15:30
Glasinac 2011
Mladost (BS)
3
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BS) |
25.04
15:30
BSK
Borac (Å )
1
2
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
25.04
15:30
LjubiÄ
Borac (KD)
1
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | LjubiÄ | 1 : 0 | Borac (KD) |
25.04
15:30
Mladost (KV)
Gomionica
1
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (KV) | 1 : 0 | Gomionica | |||||
25.04
15:30
Progres
Sloga (S)
0
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Progres | 0 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
25.04
15:30
FSA
Naprijed Horizont
1
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | FSA | 1 : 0 | Naprijed Horizont | |||||
25.04
15:30
LauÅ”
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | LauÅ” | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.04
15:30
Karanovac
Ravan
7
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Karanovac | 7 : 0 | Ravan |
25.04
15:30
Trebava
Polet 1926
5
2
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Trebava | 5 : 2 | Polet 1926 |
25.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Podrinje
2
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
25.04
15:30
Srpska VaroÅ”
Lokanj
4
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Srpska VaroÅ” | 4 : 1 | Lokanj |
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
ŽeljezniÄar
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
25.04
16:00
Jablanica
Mladost (G)
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Mladost (G) |
25.04
15:30
Knežopoljac
ŽeljezniÄar
4
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Knežopoljac | 4 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
25.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Slaven
0
3
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Slaven | |||||
25.04
15:30
Radnik Urije
Berek 1975
0
3
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 3 | Berek 1975 | |||||
25.04
15:30
Kozara
Plamen
1
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Plamen | |||||
25.04
15:30
Sloga
Gomjenica
1
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Gomjenica | |||||
25.04
15:30
Brzi
Mrakovica
1
2
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Brzi | 1 : 2 | Mrakovica |
25.04
16:00
MeÄaÅ”i
MagnojeviÄ 01
4
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 4 : 3 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | |||||
25.04
16:00
Akademac-UIS
Semberija
2
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Akademac-UIS | 2 : 3 | Semberija |
25.04
15:30
PodgrmeÄ
Rasavci
2
2
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 2 : 2 | Rasavci | |||||
25.04
15:30
MoŔtanica
Partizan
0
3
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | MoŔtanica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.04
15:30
Blatna
Radnik
2
4
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Blatna | 2 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
25.04
15:30
Rudar
Kiseljak
6
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 6 : 0 | Kiseljak | |||||
25.04
15:30
Svodna
Omladinac
3
0
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Svodna | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Brgule
4
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Brgule |
25.04
16:00
Tomislavci
Sokolac
3
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Tomislavci | 3 : 1 | Sokolac | |||||
25.04
16:00
MiÄunovo
Pobeda
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | MiÄunovo | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sloboda
NjegoÅ” B
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | NjegoÅ” B |
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda 2013
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloboda 2013 | |||||
25.04
16:00
Hajduk
Sloga
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
25.04
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Markovac
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Markovac |
25.04
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Galeb
8
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (PP) | 8 : 1 | Galeb |
25.04
Sloga
Morava
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Morava |
25.04
16:00
RadniÄki (N)
Napredak
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.04
16:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Spartak | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Borac
1
3
|
25.04.2015 17:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.04
16:00
Jagodina
Voždovac
1
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
25.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
0
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Donji Srem
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Javor Matis
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
25.04
16:00
MaÄva
BaÄka (BP)
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
25.04
16:00
SindjeliÄ
InÄija
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Kolubara
0
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.04
16:00
Bežanija
Moravac Orion
0
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
25.04
16:00
BSK BorÄa
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
25.04
11:00
Gradac
Una Fortuna
0
7
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Gradac | 0 : 7 | Una Fortuna |
25.04
16:00
Požarevac
Trijumf
2
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Požarevac | 2 : 1 | Trijumf |
25.04
13:00
Lemind Lavice
MaÄva
3
2
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 2 | MaÄva |
25.04
16:00
Cetinje
LovÄen
0
5
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Cetinje | 0 : 5 | LovÄen | |||||
25.04
16:00
DeÄiÄ
Kom
5
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | DeÄiÄ | 5 : 1 | Kom | |||||
25.04
16:00
Ibar
Grbalj
2
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Ibar | 2 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
25.04
11:00
Mogren
Zeta
1
3
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Mogren | 1 : 3 | Zeta |
25.04
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Indeks
8
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 8 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
25.04
10:00
Kabel
InÄija
1
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
25.04
10:00
Banat
Proleter 2006
3
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
25.04
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Donji Srem
1
2
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.04
10:00
VrŔac United
RadniÄki (SM)
2
2
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | VrÅ”ac United | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
25.04
10:00
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (NP)
1
2
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (NP) |
25.04
RadniÄki (N) 2
Palilulac
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | RadniÄki (N) 2 | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
25.04
Timok
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
25.04.2015 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
25.04
RadniÄki (P)
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
25.04
Borac
Moravac Orion
|
25.04.2015 | Borac | : | Moravac Orion |
25.04
Rudar
Sloga
3
1
|
25.04.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
25.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
PKB
3
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | PKB | |||||
25.04
10:00
Zemun
RadniÄki (O)
1
1
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) |
25.04
Borac
7. Juli
0
3
|
25.04.2015 | Borac | 0 : 3 | 7. Juli | |||||
25.04
Proleter
Sloboda
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.04
Osipaonica
Podunavac
7
0
|
25.04.2015 | Osipaonica | 7 : 0 | Podunavac |
25.04
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
25.04.2015 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.04
16:00
Å umadija
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.04
11:30
Pobeda
Sloga
0
4
|
25.04.2015 11:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Sloga |
25.04
16:00
C.zvezda
Dolovo
3
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | C.zvezda | 3 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
25.04
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (G)
3
0
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
25.04
14:30
ObiliÄ
MagliÄ
4
0
|
25.04.2015 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 0 | MagliÄ | |||||
25.04
14:30
Krila Krajine
Borac
0
1
|
25.04.2015 14:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.04
14:30
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
1
3
|
25.04.2015 14:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Stari Grad |
25.04
Dinamo
Glogonj
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
25.04
RadniÄki (B)
Unirea
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
25.04
16:00
Omladinac (O)
Slavija
6
0
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac (O) | 6 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.04
Borac (Sakule)
Spartak
0
3
|
25.04.2015 | Borac (Sakule) | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
25.04
13:30
Petrijevac
Omladinac
|
25.04.2015 13:30 | Petrijevac | : | Omladinac | |||||
25.04
13:30
Badljevica
Drugovac
|
25.04.2015 13:30 | Badljevica | : | Drugovac |
25.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
MaÄva
1
4
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | MaÄva |
25.04
12:00
BeÄej 1918
TSC
1
0
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 1 : 0 | TSC | |||||
25.04
12:00
Vrbas
VrŔac
0
3
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | VrŔac | |||||
25.04
12:00
Indeks
Novi Sad
1
3
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | Indeks | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.04
12:00
Spartak
Proleter 2006
2
2
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
25.04
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
Mladost Bambi
8
0
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 8 : 0 | Mladost Bambi | |||||
25.04
12:00
InÄija
OFK Hajduk
1
3
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | InÄija | 1 : 3 | OFK Hajduk |
25.04
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.04
Bane
Kiker
3
1
|
25.04.2015 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Kiker | |||||
25.04
Sloga
AS
1
0
|
25.04.2015 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | AS |
25.04
11:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
5
4
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
25.04
14:00
Dinamo
Dolina
4
3
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
25.04
18:00
Dinamo 1945
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
2
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
25.04
18:00
Mladost (V)
ŽelezniÄar
0
5
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Mladost (V) | 0 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar |
25.04
10:00
Senta
Subotica
2
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Senta | 2 : 0 | Subotica |
25.04
11:00
Å abac
Loznica
1
0
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Å abac | 1 : 0 | Loznica |
25.04
13:00
Mladenovac
Zvezdara
3
2
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Zvezdara | |||||
25.04
14:30
Brodarac1947
Trudbenik
1
2
|
25.04.2015 14:30 | Brodarac1947 | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.04
15:30
Banja
Palilulac
4
1
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Banja | 4 : 1 | Palilulac |
25.04
10:00
BaÄevac
Srem
0
12
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | BaÄevac | 0 : 12 | Srem | |||||
25.04
12:00
SinÄeliÄ 2012
BSK 1925
0
8
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 | 0 : 8 | BSK 1925 | |||||
25.04
12:30
Novi Beograd
BuduÄnost (D)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 12:30 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
25.04
14:00
Borac Ostružnica
Bežanija
1
4
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | Borac Ostružnica | 1 : 4 | Bežanija | |||||
25.04
16:00
Milenium
IM Rakovica
0
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Milenium | 0 : 1 | IM Rakovica |
25.04
10:00
BoleÄ
Srem
1
5
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | BoleÄ | 1 : 5 | Srem | |||||
25.04
13:00
Železnik Lasta
Brodarac 1947
1
3
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | Železnik Lasta | 1 : 3 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
25.04
17:00
Bežanija
GSP Polet
0
1
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
25.04
11:00
BASK
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | BASK | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
25.04
11:00
Timok
Sloga
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Timok | : | Sloga | |||||
25.04
11:00
Jagodina
Dinamo
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Jagodina | : | Dinamo | |||||
25.04
11:00
Real
SFS Borac
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Real | : | SFS Borac | |||||
25.04
11:00
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
Red Star
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar | : | Red Star | |||||
25.04
11:00
TimoÄanin
Napredak
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | TimoÄanin | : | Napredak |
25.04
15:00
HajduÄica
Å evac
6
2
|
25.04.2015 15:00 | HajduÄica | 6 : 2 | Å evac |
25.04
11:00
Polet
Spartak
0
10
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 10 | Spartak | |||||
25.04
10:00
Smederevo 1924
Proleter (M)
1
7
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 7 | Proleter (M) |
25.04
15:00
BSK BavaniŔte
RadniÄki (K)
1
8
|
25.04.2015 15:00 | BSK BavaniÅ”te | 1 : 8 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
25.04
10:00
BAK
Proleter (BK)
3
1
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | BAK | 3 : 1 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
25.04
18:00
VrŔac United
Mika AntiÄ
7
2
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | VrÅ”ac United | 7 : 2 | Mika AntiÄ |
25.04
Borac
7. Juli
1
4
|
25.04.2015 | Borac | 1 : 4 | 7. Juli | |||||
25.04
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost
8
1
|
25.04.2015 | ŽelezniÄar | 8 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.04
Proleter
Sloboda
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
25.04
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
9
1
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 9 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.04
14:00
Å umadija
BuduÄnost
10
2
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | Å umadija | 10 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.04
14:00
Udarnik
Napredak
3
1
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.04
09:30
Pobeda
Sloga
4
0
|
25.04.2015 09:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.04
10:00
Plana
GlavaÅ”
16
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Plana | 16 : 0 | GlavaÅ” |
25.04
12:00
Pazar Juniors
Å umadija 1903
7
1
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | Pazar Juniors | 7 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
25.04
Kiker
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
25.04.2015 | Kiker | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
25.04
13:00
Apolon
Apolon 4
0
0
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | Apolon | 0 : 0 | Apolon 4 |
25.04
14:00
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 2 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
25.04
Pazar Juniors
Granit
3
0
|
25.04.2015 | Pazar Juniors | 3 : 0 | Granit |
25.04
12:00
FSFV
Balkan
2
0
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | FSFV | 2 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
25.04
14:00
PKB
Beograd 1929
0
1
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Beograd 1929 | |||||
25.04
14:30
Avala
Crvena Zvezda MML
1
2
|
25.04.2015 14:30 | Avala | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda MML | |||||
25.04
16:00
Trudbenik
SinÄeliÄ
2
3
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
25.04
16:30
VinÄa
LepuŔnica
10
0
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | VinÄa | 10 : 0 | LepuÅ”nica | |||||
25.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
PKB
5
1
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda MML | 5 : 1 | PKB |
25.04
Mladenovac
Turbina
2
1
|
25.04.2015 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
25.04
Obrenovac 1905
Fer Plej
5
1
|
25.04.2015 | Obrenovac 1905 | 5 : 1 | Fer Plej | |||||
25.04
Sremcica
Futsal Kolubara
0
3
|
25.04.2015 | Sremcica | 0 : 3 | Futsal Kolubara | |||||
25.04
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki
2
2
|
25.04.2015 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki |
25.04
10:00
Subotica
Tavankut
4
2
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Subotica | 4 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
25.04
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Senta
3
2
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 2 | Senta |
25.04
Jedinstvo 1
Zeleznicar
4
0
|
25.04.2015 | Jedinstvo 1 | 4 : 0 | Zeleznicar | |||||
25.04
11:00
BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 1
Radnicki
1
1
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 1 | 1 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
25.04
Omladinac
OFK Osecina
4
0
|
25.04.2015 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | OFK Osecina | |||||
25.04
BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2
Ribnica
12
0
|
25.04.2015 | BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2 | 12 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
25.04
Polet
Sampion
0
14
|
25.04.2015 | Polet | 0 : 14 | Sampion |
25.04
Kinder
Kiker
0
5
|
25.04.2015 | Kinder | 0 : 5 | Kiker |
25.04
ND 2011
Bane
0
2
|
25.04.2015 | ND 2011 | 0 : 2 | Bane |
25.04
09:00
Voždovac
SindjeliÄ
5
0
|
25.04.2015 09:00 | Voždovac | 5 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
25.04
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
3
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.04
13:00
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki Obrenovac
5
0
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki Obrenovac |
25.04
10:00
IMT
Milutinac
3
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | IMT | 3 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
25.04
10:00
SindjeliÄ 2012
Å umadinac
5
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 5 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
25.04
12:00
Radnicki (NB)
Dominus
4
6
|
25.04.2015 12:00 | Radnicki (NB) | 4 : 6 | Dominus | |||||
25.04
11:00
BuduÄnost (D)
BSK 1925
0
7
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 0 : 7 | BSK 1925 | |||||
25.04
12:30
Brodarac
Tempo
2
0
|
25.04.2015 12:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
25.04
10:00
Institut
Srem Jakovo
2
0
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Institut | 2 : 0 | Srem Jakovo |
25.04
15:00
OLE
Zmajevi
5
1
|
25.04.2015 15:00 | OLE | 5 : 1 | Zmajevi | |||||
25.04
17:00
LepuŔnica
PoŔtar
2
2
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | LepuŔnica | 2 : 2 | PoŔtar |
25.04
10:00
SremÄica
Napredak
0
1
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | SremÄica | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.04
10:00
Resnik
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
25.04.2015 10:00 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
25.04
16:30
Borac
SeÄeranac Ada
0
2
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | SeÄeranac Ada |
25.04
09:00
Obrenovac 1905
VinÄa
1
3
|
25.04.2015 09:00 | Obrenovac 1905 | 1 : 3 | VinÄa | |||||
25.04
11:00
Sopot
BoleÄ
5
1
|
25.04.2015 11:00 | Sopot | 5 : 1 | BoleÄ | |||||
25.04
13:30
VrÄin
Zemun B
1
3
|
25.04.2015 13:30 | VrÄin | 1 : 3 | Zemun B | |||||
25.04
14:00
OFK Beograd B
Dunav VS
6
0
|
25.04.2015 14:00 | OFK Beograd B | 6 : 0 | Dunav VS |
25.04
Podrinje
Luk
6
0
|
25.04.2015 | Podrinje | 6 : 0 | Luk | |||||
25.04
Cer
Loznica 05
2
6
|
25.04.2015 | Cer | 2 : 6 | Loznica 05 | |||||
25.04
Jadar (GD)
Banja KoviljaÄa
4
0
|
25.04.2015 | Jadar (GD) | 4 : 0 | Banja KoviljaÄa |
25.04
08:30
VinÄa
OFK Beograd
0
6
|
25.04.2015 08:30 | VinÄa | 0 : 6 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.04
09:30
BSK 1925
Voždovac
0
7
|
25.04.2015 09:30 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 7 | Voždovac | |||||
25.04
09:30
Sity Sport Club
Selo Mladenovac
2
0
|
25.04.2015 09:30 | Sity Sport Club | 2 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
25.04
10:30
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
4
1
|
25.04.2015 10:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
25.04
10:30
Bežanija
Fair Play 06
0
2
|
25.04.2015 10:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Fair Play 06 |
25.04
08:30
Fair Play 06
Teleoptik
0
2
|
25.04.2015 08:30 | Fair Play 06 | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
25.04
11:30
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
25.04.2015 11:30 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.04
11:30
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
25.04.2015 11:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.04
08:30
Fair Play 06
VrÄin
3
1
|
25.04.2015 08:30 | Fair Play 06 | 3 : 1 | VrÄin | |||||
25.04
10:30
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
11
1
|
25.04.2015 10:30 | Crvena zvezda | 11 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
25.04
11:30
Dominus
Rad
0
6
|
25.04.2015 11:30 | Dominus | 0 : 6 | Rad |
25.04
18:00
Zlatibor
Priboj
100
87
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Zlatibor | 100 : 87 | Priboj |
25.04
18:00
Borac
Žarkovo
71
87
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Borac | 71 : 87 | Žarkovo | |||||
25.04
19:20
Astra
Zvezdara
54
91
|
25.04.2015 19:20 | Astra | 54 : 91 | Zvezdara | |||||
25.04
13:15
Milan TriviÄ
Beko
61
75
|
25.04.2015 13:15 | Milan TriviÄ | 61 : 75 | Beko |
25.04
19:00
Odžaci
Hajduk
91
104
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Odžaci | 91 : 104 | Hajduk |
25.04
16:30
Jug
Prokuplje
62
78
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Jug | 62 : 78 | Prokuplje | |||||
25.04
13:00
Jastrebac
Dimitrovgrad
80
70
|
25.04.2015 13:00 | Jastrebac | 80 : 70 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
25.04
20:00
Radnik
Mladost Vesna
91
77
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Radnik | 91 : 77 | Mladost Vesna |
25.04
19:00
Vladimirci
RadniÄki VA Bodža
71
91
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Vladimirci | 71 : 91 | RadniÄki VA Bodža | |||||
25.04
18:30
Ivanjica
M015
92
73
|
25.04.2015 18:30 | Ivanjica | 92 : 73 | M015 | |||||
25.04
18:00
MileŔevac
Klik
81
93
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | MileŔevac | 81 : 93 | Klik |
25.04
Kadet
Sport Key Plus
74
78
|
25.04.2015 | Kadet | 74 : 78 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
25.04
SO KoÅ”
Crvenka Dunav
78
101
|
25.04.2015 | SO KoÅ” | 78 : 101 | Crvenka Dunav | |||||
25.04
Vojvodina NM
BuduÄnost
89
117
|
25.04.2015 | Vojvodina NM | 89 : 117 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.04
KaraÄorÄevo
Sloboda NS
77
79
|
25.04.2015 | KaraÄorÄevo | 77 : 79 | Sloboda NS | |||||
25.04
Kikinda
Sivac
85
73
|
25.04.2015 | Kikinda | 85 : 73 | Sivac | |||||
25.04
BagljaÅ”
Selekta
20
0
|
25.04.2015 | BagljaÅ” | 20 : 0 | Selekta | |||||
25.04
Mladost Veternik
Feniks
0
20
|
25.04.2015 | Mladost Veternik | 0 : 20 | Feniks |
25.04
Vojka
Pink
99
39
|
25.04.2015 | Vojka | 99 : 39 | Pink | |||||
25.04
Dinamo
Omladinac
110
64
|
25.04.2015 | Dinamo | 110 : 64 | Omladinac | |||||
25.04
Ru koÅ”
Družina Kozlovac
0
20
|
25.04.2015 | Ru koŔ | 0 : 20 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
25.04
RadniÄki
Nova Pazova
84
78
|
25.04.2015 | RadniÄki | 84 : 78 | Nova Pazova |
25.04
18:00
Radnik
ModriÄa Optima
2
3
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | ModriÄa Optima |
25.04
17:00
HE na Drini
Radnik
2
3
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | HE na Drini | 2 : 3 | Radnik |
25.04
18:00
Vizura
Spartak
3
1
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Spartak | 1:0 |
25.04
Vranje 1957
ORK Bor
36
28
|
25.04.2015 | Vranje 1957 | 36 : 28 | ORK Bor | |||||
25.04
DuboÄica 54
TopliÄanin
25
29
|
25.04.2015 | DuboÄica 54 | 25 : 29 | TopliÄanin | |||||
25.04
ŽitoraÄa
Knjaževac
44
30
|
25.04.2015 | ŽitoraÄa | 44 : 30 | Knjaževac | |||||
25.04
Hajduk Veljko
Jastrebac
24
22
|
25.04.2015 | Hajduk Veljko | 24 : 22 | Jastrebac | |||||
25.04
Mladost 1949
BSK Heba
37
36
|
25.04.2015 | Mladost 1949 | 37 : 36 | BSK Heba | |||||
25.04
19:30
ORK Bela Palanka
ORK Vlasotince
32
19
|
25.04.2015 19:30 | ORK Bela Palanka | 32 : 19 | ORK Vlasotince |
25.04
19:00
ŽSK
InÄija
30
28
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | ŽSK | 30 : 28 | InÄija | |||||
25.04
18:00
Vladimirovac
Hercegovina
30
28
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Vladimirovac | 30 : 28 | Hercegovina |
25.04
Rekreativo
Loznica
23
22
|
25.04.2015 | Rekreativo | 23 : 22 | Loznica | |||||
25.04
21:01
Bask Soko
Sloga
29
27
|
25.04.2015 21:01 | Bask Soko | 29 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
25.04
SindjeliÄ
ObiliÄ
20
30
|
25.04.2015 | SindjeliÄ | 20 : 30 | ObiliÄ | |||||
25.04
20:01
Smederevo
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
25
26
|
25.04.2015 20:01 | Smederevo | 25 : 26 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
25.04
20:30
Partizan 2
Studentski grad
31
31
|
25.04.2015 20:30 | Partizan 2 | 31 : 31 | Studentski grad | |||||
25.04
17:31
Novi Beograd
Primus
27
30
|
25.04.2015 17:31 | Novi Beograd | 27 : 30 | Primus |
25.04
17:00
RadniÄki 2
Mladost
35
35
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 2 | 35 : 35 | Mladost |
25.04
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Vrbas Karneks 2
30
21
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 30 : 21 | Vrbas Karneks 2 |
25.04
Radan
ŽelezniÄar 2
33
28
|
25.04.2015 | Radan | 33 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | |||||
25.04
NiŔka Banja
Hisar
21
40
|
25.04.2015 | NiŔka Banja | 21 : 40 | Hisar | |||||
25.04
Pirot
Progres
40
20
|
25.04.2015 | Pirot | 40 : 20 | Progres |
25.04
19:30
MaÄva
RadniÄki
34
22
|
25.04.2015 19:30 | MaÄva | 34 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
25.04
15:30
DorÄol
Prva Iskra BariÄ
41
31
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | DorÄol | 41 : 31 | Prva Iskra BariÄ | |||||
25.04
Zemun 1957
Kosmaj
|
25.04.2015 | Zemun 1957 | : | Kosmaj |
25.04
19:00
Bane
KaraÄorÄe
28
24
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Bane | 28 : 24 | KaraÄorÄe |
25.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Spartak
44
32
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 44 : 32 | Spartak | |||||
25.04
17:00
Unirea
Gaj
31
8
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Unirea | 31 : 8 | Gaj | |||||
25.04
17:00
Crepaja
Mladost (O)
25
19
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Crepaja | 25 : 19 | Mladost (O) | |||||
25.04
20:30
Omladinac (I)
Mladost (V)
25
29
|
25.04.2015 20:30 | Omladinac (I) | 25 : 29 | Mladost (V) | |||||
25.04
17:00
Glogonj
Dolovo
18
32
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Glogonj | 18 : 32 | Dolovo | |||||
25.04
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Banatski Karlovac
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | : | Banatski Karlovac |
25.04
Vojvoda Stepa
Partizan (I)
36
22
|
25.04.2015 | Vojvoda Stepa | 36 : 22 | Partizan (I) | |||||
25.04
Gradnulica
Naftagas
29
29
|
25.04.2015 | Gradnulica | 29 : 29 | Naftagas | |||||
25.04
Napredak
Partizan (H)
|
25.04.2015 | Napredak | : | Partizan (H) | |||||
25.04
Senta
Jedinstvo
32
25
|
25.04.2015 | Senta | 32 : 25 | Jedinstvo |
25.04
19:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
27
23
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 27 : 23 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
25.04
20:00
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Kolubara
41
28
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 41 : 28 | Kolubara | |||||
25.04
16:30
Planinka
Rudar
25
21
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Planinka | 25 : 21 | Rudar |
25.04
18:00
PKB
Crvena Zvezda
29
34
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | PKB | 29 : 34 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.04
18:00
Sloga
Vrbas
37
18
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Sloga | 37 : 18 | Vrbas | |||||
25.04
19:00
Dinamo
Mokra Gora
28
21
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Dinamo | 28 : 21 | Mokra Gora | |||||
25.04
19:00
Napredak
Morava
24
32
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Napredak | 24 : 32 | Morava | |||||
25.04
19:00
Zlatar
Metalac
36
30
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 36 : 30 | Metalac |
25.04
Naftagas
Partizan
28
20
|
25.04.2015 | Naftagas | 28 : 20 | Partizan |
25.04
ŽitoraÄa
Remesiana
23
20
|
25.04.2015 | ŽitoraÄa | 23 : 20 | Remesiana | |||||
25.04
Vlasotince
Morava Han
31
24
|
25.04.2015 | Vlasotince | 31 : 24 | Morava Han | |||||
25.04
ParaÄin
Aleksinac
23
17
|
25.04.2015 | ParaÄin | 23 : 17 | Aleksinac | |||||
25.04
NiŔka Banja
Jastrebac
28
36
|
25.04.2015 | NiŔka Banja | 28 : 36 | Jastrebac | |||||
25.04
Radan
DuboÄica
31
15
|
25.04.2015 | Radan | 31 : 15 | DuboÄica |
25.04
17:00
Ilidža
Lokomotiva
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Ilidža | : | Lokomotiva | |||||
25.04
17:00
IzviÄaÄ
Mira
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | IzviÄaÄ | : | Mira | |||||
25.04
17:00
Zrinjski
Borac
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Zrinjski | : | Borac | |||||
25.04
17:00
Vrbas
Katarina
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Vrbas | : | Katarina | |||||
25.04
17:00
Goražde
Krivaja
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Goražde | : | Krivaja | |||||
25.04
17:00
Grude
BihaÄ
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Grude | : | BihaÄ |
25.04
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jagodina
21
37
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 21 : 37 | Jagodina | |||||
25.04
19:00
RadniÄki (S)
Knjaz MiloÅ”
24
24
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 24 : 24 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
25.04
18:00
Naisa
Kikinda
29
28
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Naisa | 29 : 28 | Kikinda | |||||
25.04
17:30
Minaqua
Proleter SP
31
24
|
25.04.2015 17:30 | Minaqua | 31 : 24 | Proleter SP |
25.04
20:00
Centar
Nevesinje
4
1
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Centar | 4 : 1 | Nevesinje | |||||
25.04
20:00
Brotnjo
Mostar Stari Grad
4
4
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Brotnjo | 4 : 4 | Mostar Stari Grad | |||||
25.04
20:00
Bosna Kompred
Zrinjski
5
7
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Bosna Kompred | 5 : 7 | Zrinjski | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sokrates
Leotar
1
4
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sokrates | 1 : 4 | Leotar | |||||
25.04
20:00
Seljak
Äelinac
5
1
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Äelinac |
25.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Vinter sport
3
0
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Vinter sport |
25.04
16:00
Bijeli ZeÄevi
Novi Gromovi
24
14
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Bijeli ZeÄevi | 24 : 14 | Novi Gromovi |
25.04
TaŔmajdan
RadniÄki (N)
18
0
|
25.04.2015 | TaÅ”majdan | 18 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
25.04
Knights Klek
Celtis Sombor
0
20
|
25.04.2015 | Knights Klek | 0 : 20 | Celtis Sombor |
25.04
Hawks Obrenovac
Black Hornets
8
27
|
25.04.2015 | Hawks Obrenovac | 8 : 27 | Black Hornets |