25.03
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Železničar
0
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Partizan (BB)
Šumadija
1
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
25.03
15:00
Radnik
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Dinamo
Borac (B)
4
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Kopaonik
Trgovački (J)
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
25.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Sloga
3
1
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.03
15:00
Timok
Vlasina
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
25.03
15:00
Radnički (P)
Svrljig
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 0 | Svrljig |
25.03
15:00
Dunav
OFK Kikinda
4
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | OFK Kikinda |
25.03
16:00
BASK
Žarkovo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | BASK | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
25.03
10:00
Sindjelić
PKB
1
1
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
25.03
11:00
Hajduk
Slavija
1
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.03
16:00
Srem (J)
Šumadija
2
2
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Srem (J) | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
25.03
16:00
Radnički (O)
Zemun
0
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
25.03
16:00
Kovačevac
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Kovačevac | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
25.03
16:00
Sopot
Beograd
1
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Beograd |
25.03
14:30
Tutin
Trepča
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
25.03
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Orlovac
3
1
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Prijevor
Polet (T)
3
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Prijevor | 3 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Bane
Vodojaža
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža |
25.03
14:30
Železničar
Homoljac
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Obilić
Morava
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
2
3
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Seljak
1
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
25.03
14:30
Borac (Ž)
Karađorđe (T)
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (Ž) | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Zvižd
Vrbovac
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Borac (VL)
Gruža
2
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 2 | Gruža |
25.03
14:30
Miloš Pocerac
OFK Osečina
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
25.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Polimlje
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Polimlje |
25.03
15:00
Zaplanjac
Dubočica 1923
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
25.03
15:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Vučje
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 3 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
25.03
15:00
Omladinac
Morava
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
25.03
15:00
Moravica
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Moravica | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
25.03
15:00
Zloćudovo
Pukovac
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Pukovac |
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Rembas
6
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 6 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
25.03
15:00
Župa
Dunav
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
25.03
15:00
Majdanpek
Napredak
2
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Majdanpek | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
15:00
Slatina
FUD
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | FUD | |||||
25.03
15:00
Pepeljevac
Kablovi
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Kablovi |
25.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Kozara
0
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
25.03
15:00
Kolonija
Obilić
4
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
25.03
15:00
Radnički (B)
Budućnost
4
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.03
15:00
Budućnost (M)
1. Maj
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
25.03
15:00
Mladost (BP)
Stanišić
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Index
0
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Index |
25.03
16:00
Sremčica
Lepušnica
0
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
25.03
16:00
Borac (O)
Posavac Tišma
2
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
25.03
16:00
Resnik
Železnik Lavovi
1
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
25.03
16:00
Budućnost (D)
GSP Polet
1
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
25.03
10:00
Železničar
Grafičar
2
0
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
25.03
10:00
Radnički (R)
Bulbulderac
0
0
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 0 : 0 | Bulbulderac |
25.03
15:30
Radnički
Karađorđe
0
4
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 0 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.03
15:30
Ibar
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
25.03
15:30
Mataruge
Polet (R)
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Mataruge | 1 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
25.03
15:30
Borac (V)
Ribnica (J)
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
25.03
15:30
Morava (S)
Budućnost
0
3
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Morava (S) | 0 : 3 | Budućnost |
25.03
15:00
Erdoglija 1931
Sušica
0
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
25.03
15:00
Azbest
Jadran
2
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Azbest | 2 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
25.03
15:00
Šumadinac
Šumadija
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
25.03
15:00
Seljak
Vinogradi DB
3
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Seljak | 3 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
25.03
15:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga D
Kolonija
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga D | 0 : 0 | Kolonija |
25.03
14:30
Omladinac
Rudar
1
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Spartak
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.03
11:00
Prilike
Napredak
1
2
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
Šumadija
Ovčar
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
25.03
Vujan
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
25.03.2012 | Vujan | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Dragačevo
Brezak
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dragačevo | 0 : 0 | Brezak |
25.03
15:00
Banja
Aranđelovac
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Borac
Bokanja
6
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
25.03
15:00
Šumadija
Beli orlovi
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
25.03
15:00
Šumadinac (S)
Sloga
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.03
15:00
Šumadinac (N)
Vinča
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 3 : 1 | Vinča |
25.03
Borac
Omladinac
4
2
|
25.03.2012 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.03
Sloboda
Sloga
3
1
|
25.03.2012 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.03
Bresje Superior
Glavaš
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
25.03
Cerovac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
Napredak
Osipaonica
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica |
25.03
14:30
Dragoš
Omladinac
3
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dragoš | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloga B
Železničar
2
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga B | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
25.03
14:30
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Vihor
Mladi Borac
4
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Vihor | 4 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Integral
Mlava
4
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Integral | 4 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloga K
Mladost
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga K | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
25.03
15:00
Antimon
Hajduk Stanko
3
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Antimon | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
25.03
15:00
Mladost (P)
Radnički
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (DD)
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga
Jadar (S)
0
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Jadar (S) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Gučevo
Radjevac
0
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Gučevo | 0 : 4 | Radjevac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Lipolist
Sindjelić
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić |
25.03
14:30
Milenko Pavlović
Radnik
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
25.03
14:30
Brežđe
Mladost
0
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Brežđe | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
14:30
Brezovica
Proleter
6
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Brezovica | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.03
14:30
Trlić
Ribnikar
3
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Trlić | 3 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
25.03
14:30
Tulari
ZSK
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Tulari | 0 : 0 | ZSK |
25.03
14:00
Bioska
Napredak
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Bioska | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Ariljska Rampa
0
1
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
25.03
14:00
Sečica
Višesava
1
2
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Sečica | 1 : 2 | Višesava | |||||
25.03
14:00
Polet
Omladinac
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.03
14:00
Perućac
GP Zlatibor
0
4
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Perućac | 0 : 4 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
25.03
14:00
Železničar
Jasen
7
3
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Železničar | 7 : 3 | Jasen |
25.03
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
2
2
|
25.03.2012 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
1
2
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.03
Budućnost (PK)
Rudar
2
2
|
25.03.2012 | Budućnost (PK) | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
25.03
Mladost
Mramor
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Mramor | |||||
25.03
Radnički
Vrtište
0
5
|
25.03.2012 | Radnički | 0 : 5 | Vrtište | |||||
25.03
Brzi Brod
Delijski Vis
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 1 | Delijski Vis |
25.03
15:00
Rasovača
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Rasovača | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.03
15:00
Rutevac
Morava
0
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Rutevac | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
25.03
15:00
Orljane
Jastrebac
4
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Orljane | 4 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Bukovik
Toplica
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Bukovik | 2 : 0 | Toplica |
25.03
15:00
Veternica
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Veternica | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Šumadija
Budućnost
2
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Morava
Bobište
2
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Bobište | |||||
25.03
15:00
Navalin
Jablanica
1
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Navalin | 1 : 3 | Jablanica | |||||
25.03
15:00
Progres
Mladost
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Progres | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Umac
Plantaža
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Umac | 1 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
25.03
15:00
Čekmin
Gradac
4
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Čekmin | 4 : 2 | Gradac |
25.03
14:30
Vladimir Durković
Zadrugar
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Vladimir Durković | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.03
14:30
Gnjilan
Jedinstvo P
2
4
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Gnjilan | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo P |
25.03
14:30
Besa
Levosoje
2
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Besa | 2 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
25.03
11:00
Pavlovac
Nebeski Andjeli
0
5
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Pavlovac | 0 : 5 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
25.03
14:30
Ternoci
Čelik
3
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | Čelik |
25.03
15:00
Napredak (S)
Vinogradar
1
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Napredak (Z)
Istok 63
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak (Z) | 3 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
25.03
15:00
Budućnost
Lugomir
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
25.03
15:00
Dragocvet
Levač
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Dragocvet | 3 : 0 | Levač | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga
Morava
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
25.03
15:00
Kušiljevo
Mladost (J)
2
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Kušiljevo | 2 : 2 | Mladost (J) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sindjelic
Vinorača
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sindjelic | 2 : 1 | Vinorača |
25.03
14:00
Brodoremont
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Brodoremont | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
25.03
14:00
Rajac
Radnički
0
2
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Rajac | 0 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
25.03
14:00
Radujevac
Branik
0
1
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Radujevac | 0 : 1 | Branik | |||||
25.03
14:00
Nemetali
Krivelj
3
0
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Krivelj |
25.03
15:00
Jasika
Dedina
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jasika | 3 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
25.03
15:00
Poljoprivrednik
Naupare
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jovan Kursula
Blagotin
5
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jovan Kursula | 5 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
25.03
15:00
Trajal
Jastrebac
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Donji Kopaonik
Velika Drenova
0
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 0 : 2 | Velika Drenova | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Gornji Stepoš
4
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 4 : 2 | Gornji Stepoš |
25.03
15:00
Rudar (P)
Sloga (M)
5
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Rudar (P) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Radnički
Midžor
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Midžor | |||||
25.03
15:00
Mladost
ŠSK
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | ŠSK | |||||
25.03
15:00
Osnić
Rtanj
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Osnić | 0 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
25.03
15:00
Borac
Bučje
0
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Bučje |
25.03
14:30
Tempo
Vršac United
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Tempo | 0 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
25.03
14:30
Spartak
Slavija
3
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloga (BNS)
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
25.03
14:30
Partizan (G)
Vulturul
0
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 1 | Vulturul |
25.03
15:30
Čantavir
Sloboda
5
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Čantavir | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
25.03
15:30
Bajša
Potisje
0
2
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Bajša | 0 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
25.03
15:30
Proleter
Vinogradar
1
2
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
25.03
15:00
Borac (A)
Mladost (BD)
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Naftagas (B)
Naftagas
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
25.03
15:00
Gradnulica
Borac (Z)
0
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Gradnulica | 0 : 2 | Borac (Z) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Potisje
Rusanda
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
25.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) |
25.03
15:00
Hajduk
PIK Prigrevica
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
25.03
15:00
ŽAK
Zadrugar
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.03
15:00
Kula
Graničar (R)
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Kula | 2 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
25.03
Jadran
Hajduk (V)
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
25.03
Graničar
Sremac
3
2
|
25.03.2012 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
25.03
Hajduk (B)
Šumar
3
2
|
25.03.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 3 : 2 | Šumar | |||||
25.03
Mladost
Hajduk (Š)
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
25.03
LSK Laćarak
Rudar
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.03
Radnički
Sloga Milšped
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Sloga Milšped |
25.03
Petrovaradin
Metalac
4
2
|
25.03.2012 | Petrovaradin | 4 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
25.03
Hercegovac
Stari Grad
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Stari Grad | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Srbobran
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
25.03
Slavija (P)
Šajkaš
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 3 | Šajkaš | |||||
25.03
Borac
Sutjeska
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |
25.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Policajac
2
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
25.03
16:00
Strelac
Vrčin
0
4
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Strelac | 0 : 4 | Vrčin | |||||
25.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Šumadija
0
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
25.03
16:00
Baćevac
Brodarac
1
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Baćevac | 1 : 0 | Brodarac |
25.03
10:00
Čibukovac
Lazac
4
2
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Čibukovac | 4 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
25.03
15:30
Granit
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Granit | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
15:30
Gruža
Žiča
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
25.03
15:30
Mladost
Šumadija
0
4
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
25.03
15:30
ND 2011
Vrnjci
7
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | ND 2011 | 7 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
25.03
15:30
Napredak
Tavnik
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Tavnik |
25.03
15:00
Šumarice 2008
Mladost
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Košutnjak
Seljak
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Košutnjak | 1 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
25.03
15:00
Hajduk
Kragujevac
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Kragujevac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Botunje
Srbija
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Botunje | 1 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
25.03
15:00
Kolektiv
Mladost Teferič
0
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Kolektiv | 0 : 2 | Mladost Teferič |
25.03
Čačak 94
Morava
1
2
|
25.03.2012 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
25.03
Planinac
Strelac
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Planinac | 2 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
25.03
Zadrugar
Budućnost
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.03
Premeća
Rakova
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | Premeća | 0 : 2 | Rakova | |||||
25.03
Polet
Malba
0
4
|
25.03.2012 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Malba |
25.03
Bašin
Palanka
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Bašin | 2 : 1 | Palanka | |||||
25.03
Mramorac
Vodice
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Mramorac | 0 : 3 | Vodice | |||||
25.03
Pobeda
Udarnik
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
25.03
Budućnost
Bačinac
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Bačinac | |||||
25.03
Proleter
Šumadija
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Šumadija |
25.03
Bata Bulić
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
Radnički
Polet
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.03
Krilaš
Rudar
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Krilaš | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.03
Napredak (T)
Trgovački
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Napredak (T) | 1 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
25.03
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.03
Omladinac (B)
Napredak (VC)
3
2
|
25.03.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
25.03
Omladinac (S)
Zadrugar
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar |
25.03
14:30
Dunavac (P)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
3
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dunavac (P) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Dunavac (K)
Sloga (Ć)
3
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
25.03
14:30
RSK
Napredak (N)
3
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | RSK | 3 : 2 | Napredak (N) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Polet
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Pobeda
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Sloga
5
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.03
15:00
Stolice
Mladost
2
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Stolice | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Stari Jadar
Lonjin
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Stari Jadar | 3 : 0 | Lonjin | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Granit
5
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 5 : 0 | Granit | |||||
25.03
15:00
Studenac
Podrinje
0
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Studenac | 0 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
25.03
15:00
14. Oktobar
Cer
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Cer |
25.03
Sloga (M)
Vlašić
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
25.03
Dumaca
Korman
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Dumaca | 1 : 0 | Korman | |||||
25.03
Karađorđe
Pričinović
1
2
|
25.03.2012 | Karađorđe | 1 : 2 | Pričinović | |||||
25.03
OFK Varna
Provo
2
3
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Varna | 2 : 3 | Provo | |||||
25.03
Galeb
Dobrava
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Galeb | 1 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
25.03
Mladost (Z)
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
25.03
15:00
Duško
Omladinac (S)
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Duško | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Gorki
Proleter
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Gorki | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.03
15:00
Budućnost
Napredak
4
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga (B)
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga (D)
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Drina
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Drina |
25.03
14:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
14:30
Vrelo
Joševa
3
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Vrelo | 3 : 0 | Joševa | |||||
25.03
14:30
Tvrdojevac
Paljuvi
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 1 | Paljuvi | |||||
25.03
14:30
Brgule
Čučuge
4
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Brgule | 4 : 0 | Čučuge | |||||
25.03
14:30
Omladinac
Gunjevac
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Gunjevac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sloga
OFK Stublenica
2
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | OFK Stublenica |
25.03
15:00
Mladost (DM)
Vulkan
1
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (DM) | 1 : 4 | Vulkan | |||||
25.03
Morava
Mladost
5
2
|
25.03.2012 | Morava | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
11:00
Zeleznicar
Mladost
3
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
Morava
Moravac
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Moravac |
25.03
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
Tempo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
25.03
11:00
Vukašinovac
Kraljevo
3
2
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Vukašinovac | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
25.03
15:00
Ratar
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
25.03
15:00
Resavac
Bratstvo
1
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Resavac | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
25.03
15:00
Mladost (T)
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
25.03
15:00
Mladost (S)
Kupinovac
1
3
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 3 | Kupinovac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Kolare
BSK
2
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Kolare | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
25.03
15:00
Polet
Mladost (D)
0
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
25.03
15:00
Slatina
Miloševo
0
5
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Slatina | 0 : 5 | Miloševo | |||||
25.03
15:00
Smedovac
Samarinovac
1
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Smedovac | 1 : 2 | Samarinovac | |||||
25.03
11:00
Graničar
BSK
1
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Graničar | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
25.03
11:00
Kovilovo
Vidrovac
0
2
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Kovilovo | 0 : 2 | Vidrovac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Ratar
Mladost
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
25.03
15:00
Omladinac
Mladost T
4
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Mladost T | |||||
25.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
Gradina
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
25.03
15:00
Župski biseri
Pobeda
7
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Župski biseri | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
25.03
15:00
Ušće
Mladost DK
3
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Ušće | 3 : 2 | Mladost DK | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga L
Borac
3
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga L | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Sloga D
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Sloga D |
25.03
15:00
Mudrakovac
Čitluk
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Mudrakovac | 0 : 0 | Čitluk | |||||
25.03
15:00
13.April
Kupci
5
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | 13.April | 5 : 1 | Kupci | |||||
25.03
15:00
Rasina
Belović
0
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Rasina | 0 : 4 | Belović | |||||
25.03
15:00
Sloga
Parunovac
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Dvorane
Dušan Ristić
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Dvorane | 1 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
25.03
15:00
Modrica
Kapidzija
3
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Modrica | 3 : 4 | Kapidzija | |||||
25.03
15:00
Šanac
Budućnost
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Šanac | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
25.03
14:30
Strela
Budućnost (BB)
0
6
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Strela | 0 : 6 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
25.03
14:30
BSK Bavanište
Unirea
3
3
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
25.03
14:30
Omladinac (D)
Vojvodina
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.03
14:30
Proleter
Pobeda
1
3
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
25.03
14:30
Borac (P)
Plavi Dunav
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (P) | 1 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
25.03
14:30
Dobrica
Budućnost (A)
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dobrica | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Ratar
Dunav
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
25.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Banat
7
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | Banat | |||||
25.03
14:30
Borac (VG)
Karaš (J)
3
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (VG) | 3 : 1 | Karaš (J) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Hajduk
Potporanj
4
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
25.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Hajdučica
2
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Hajdučica |
25.03
13:00
Horgoš Higlo
Šampion Olimpija
5
3
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | Horgoš Higlo | 5 : 3 | Šampion Olimpija |
25.03
15:00
Dunav
Panonija
6
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Dunav | 6 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
25.03
15:00
Rusin
Terekveš
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Rusin | 1 : 0 | Terekveš | |||||
25.03
15:00
Radnički
OFK Šikara
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | OFK Šikara | |||||
25.03
15:00
Aleksa Šantić
OFK Metalac
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 0 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
25.03
15:00
Lipar
Mladost APA
0
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Lipar | 0 : 1 | Mladost APA | |||||
25.03
15:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.03
Graničar K
Ljukovo
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Graničar K | 1 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
25.03
Železničar
Sloven
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
25.03
Sloga Borac
Donji Petrovci
2
3
|
25.03.2012 | Sloga Borac | 2 : 3 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
25.03
Popinci
Budućnost
2
2
|
25.03.2012 | Popinci | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
25.03
Podunavac
Graničar G
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Podunavac | 1 : 0 | Graničar G | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Hrtkovci
1
3
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Hrtkovci | |||||
25.03
OFK Brestač
Borac
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Brestač | 0 : 1 | Borac |
25.03
14:30
Dinamo
Partizan
2
3
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.03
14:30
Borac
Čenej
1
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Čenej | |||||
25.03
14:30
Tatra
Železničar
1
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Tatra | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sremac
OFK Sirig
1
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
25.03
14:30
Bačka
OFK Futog
0
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Bačka | 0 : 2 | OFK Futog | |||||
25.03
14:30
Proleter
Fruškogorski partizan
1
4
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
25.03
14:30
Fruškogorac
TSK
1
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | TSK |
25.03
Mladost
Iskra
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Mladost Radost
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
25.03
Vojvodina
Budućnost
4
1
|
25.03.2012 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
25.03
15:30
Karađorđevo
Budućnost (P)
2
2
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Karađorđevo | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
25.03
15:30
Budućnost (G)
Bačka
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Budućnost (G) | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
25.03
15:30
Kulpin
Krivanj
0
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Kulpin | 0 : 0 | Krivanj | |||||
25.03
15:30
Borac
Soko
1
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Soko |
25.03
ŽSK
Titel
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Titel | |||||
25.03
Sloga
Miletić
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Miletić | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Obilić
5
2
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Obilić |
25.03
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
Dunav
Borac
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.03
Rušanj
Banja
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Rušanj | 0 : 3 | Banja | |||||
25.03
Šumadinac
Napredak
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Šumadinac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
Studenski Grad
BSK Batajnica
3
2
|
25.03.2012 | Studenski Grad | 3 : 2 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
25.03
Institut
Obilić
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Institut | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
25.03
Popović
Kosmaj
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Popović | 2 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
25.03
Selo Mladenovac
Borac
6
0
|
25.03.2012 | Selo Mladenovac | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.03
Pudarci
Velika Krsna
0
0
|
25.03.2012 | Pudarci | 0 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
25.03
OFK Leštane
Šepšin
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Leštane | 3 : 0 | Šepšin | |||||
25.03
Mladost
Rabrovac
4
1
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Rabrovac | |||||
25.03
Podunavac
Boleč
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Boleč |
25.03
16:00
Borac
Palež
1
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Palež | |||||
25.03
16:00
Budućnost
Barajevo
0
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
25.03
16:00
TEK Sloga
OFK Zabrežje
0
3
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 3 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
25.03
16:00
BSK
OFK Burovo
0
4
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 4 | OFK Burovo | |||||
25.03
16:00
Lisović
Napredak
0
4
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Lisović | 0 : 4 | Napredak |
25.03
MSK
Omladinac
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | MSK | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Tamiš
3
1
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Tamiš | |||||
25.03
Mladost
Lehel
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Lehel |
25.03
ŽFK Banat
Zlatica
3
1
|
25.03.2012 | ŽFK Banat | 3 : 1 | Zlatica | |||||
25.03
Proleter
Radnički Ratar
0
5
|
25.03.2012 | Proleter | 0 : 5 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
25.03
Sloga
Radnički
3
4
|
25.03.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Radnički |
25.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Miločajac
3
4
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Miločajac | |||||
25.03
15:30
Musina reka
Popovići
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Musina reka | 1 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
25.03
15:30
Omladinac
Kablar
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Kablar | |||||
25.03
15:30
Ras
Progorelica
6
2
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Ras | 6 : 2 | Progorelica | |||||
25.03
15:30
Stubal
Stara Čaršija
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
25.03
15:30
Zgodačica
Partizan
0
3
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Zgodačica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.03
15:30
Jovo Kursula
Bogutovačka Banja
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja |
25.03
14:30
Napredak (P)
Mlava (B)
7
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Napredak (P) | 7 : 1 | Mlava (B) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Dizel
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Dizel | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.03
14:30
Proleter
MIP-Majdan
0
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | MIP-Majdan | |||||
25.03
14:30
Stig
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
25.03
14:30
Sopot
Metalac
1
0
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac (K)
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 1 | Borac (K) |
25.03
15:00
BSK
Moravac (P)
3
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Moravac (P) | |||||
25.03
10:00
Jasunja
Real
2
2
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Jasunja | 2 : 2 | Real |
25.03
15:00
Popovac
Radnik
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Popovac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
25.03
15:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
5
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Napredak
Hajduk
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo DM
Šumadija
5
0
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo DM | 5 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
25.03
15:00
Polet
Mladost
2
4
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
15:00
Radnicki
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo R
Golubovac 07
1
1
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo R | 1 : 1 | Golubovac 07 |
25.03
Krušedol
Borac
1
4
|
25.03.2012 | Krušedol | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.03
Sloga
PSK Putinci
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
25.03
OFK Kraljevci
Fruška Gora
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
25.03
Polet
Fruškogorac
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
25.03
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Jedinstvo M
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
25.03
Jednota
Jedinstvo LJ
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Jednota | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
25.03
Graničar
Napredak
1
3
|
25.03.2012 | Graničar | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
Sremac
OFK Bikić
0
4
|
25.03.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 4 | OFK Bikić | |||||
25.03
Sindjelić
Omladinac B
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Omladinac B |
25.03
16:00
Dunavac
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.03
16:00
Partizan
Kapedunum
2
1
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Kapedunum | |||||
25.03
16:00
Heroj
Zuce
3
0
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
25.03
16:00
Moštanica
Crvenka
1
2
|
25.03.2012 16:00 | Moštanica | 1 : 2 | Crvenka |
25.03
Novi Beograd
GAK
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | GAK | |||||
25.03
Torlak
BUSK
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Torlak | 1 : 0 | BUSK | |||||
25.03
Šećeranac Ada
Olimpija
4
1
|
25.03.2012 | Šećeranac Ada | 4 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
25.03
Sparta
Borac
2
2
|
25.03.2012 | Sparta | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.03
Busije
Kozara
2
1
|
25.03.2012 | Busije | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
25.03
OFK Petrovčić
Zmaj 1953
1
6
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Petrovčić | 1 : 6 | Zmaj 1953 |
25.03
14:30
Hajduk
Partizan
0
2
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.03
14:30
Metalac
Smederevo
0
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Smederevo |
25.03
15:30
Srem
Proleter
1
3
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
25.03
15:30
Sloga (K)
Mladost (L)
0
3
|
25.03.2012 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 3 | Mladost (L) |
25.03
13:30
Mašinac PZP
Šabac
4
0
|
25.03.2012 13:30 | Mašinac PZP | 4 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
25.03
11:00
Napredak
Nives
5
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Nives | |||||
25.03
11:30
Lemind Lavice
Spartak
0
9
|
25.03.2012 11:30 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 9 | Spartak | |||||
25.03
15:00
Ravangrad
Požarevac
1
2
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Ravangrad | 1 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
25.03
14:30
Novi Bečej
Mačva
2
1
|
25.03.2012 14:30 | Novi Bečej | 2 : 1 | Mačva |
25.03
15:00
Radnički 1919
Rubin
2
5
|
25.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički 1919 | 2 : 5 | Rubin |
25.03
11:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
3
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.03
13:00
Rad
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.03
11:00
Napredak
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.03
13:00
Javor
Borac
2
0
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
25.03
Radnički S
Hajduk
1
1
|
25.03.2012 | Radnički S | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.03
Donji Srem
Banat
0
4
|
25.03.2012 | Donji Srem | 0 : 4 | Banat | |||||
25.03
Omladinac
Radnički NP
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Radnički NP | |||||
25.03
Slavija
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
25.03.2012 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.03
Indeks
Kabel
0
2
|
25.03.2012 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Kabel |
25.03
Savacijum
Mačva
0
4
|
25.03.2012 | Savacijum | 0 : 4 | Mačva | |||||
25.03
Krušik
Jedinstvo U
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Krušik | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo U |
25.03
13:00
Hajduk
PIK
3
0
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | PIK | |||||
25.03
13:00
ŽAK
Zadrugar
14
1
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | ŽAK | 14 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.03
13:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
4
1
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | Borac |
25.03
Selevac
Mladi borac
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
25.03
Glavaš
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | Glavaš | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.03
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
0
|
25.03.2012 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.03
Jagodina
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
25.03.2012 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.03
13:00
Teleoptik
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
25.03.2012 13:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
25.03
11:00
Borac
Loznica
1
1
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
25.03
OFK Beograd
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
25.03.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
25.03
12:00
Crvenka
Inđija
0
2
|
25.03.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
25.03
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Vršac
3
0
|
25.03.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
25.03
12:00
Novi Sad
Kikinda
1
0
|
25.03.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
25.03
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
25.03.2012 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.03
12:00
Spartak ZV
Radnički (S)
4
0
|
25.03.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 4 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
25.03
13:30
Čantavir
Sloboda
3
0
|
25.03.2012 13:30 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.03
13:30
Bajša
Potisje
2
2
|
25.03.2012 13:30 | Bajša | 2 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
25.03
13:30
Proleter
Vinogradar
1
2
|
25.03.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
25.03
11:00
Jagodina
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
25.03
Borac
Loznica
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
25.03
Palilulac
Rad
0
1
|
25.03.2012 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Rad |
25.03
10:00
Crvenka
Inđija
2
1
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
25.03
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Vršac
5
2
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
25.03
10:00
Novi Sad
Kikinda
1
0
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
25.03
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Bačka Topola
0
4
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 4 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.03
10:00
Spartak ZV
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
25.03
09:30
Bačka 1901
Senta
7
0
|
25.03.2012 09:30 | Bačka 1901 | 7 : 0 | Senta | |||||
25.03
11:00
AFK
Obilić
1
1
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | AFK | 1 : 1 | Obilić |
25.03
Vrbovac
Sloga
1
7
|
25.03.2012 | Vrbovac | 1 : 7 | Sloga |
25.03
Selevac
Mladi borac
1
7
|
25.03.2012 | Selevac | 1 : 7 | Mladi borac | |||||
25.03
Glavaš
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
25.03.2012 | Glavaš | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
25.03
11:00
Nacional
Balkanski
8
2
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Nacional | 8 : 2 | Balkanski |
25.03
11:00
Bačka 1901 '99
Senta
5
0
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 5 : 0 | Senta | |||||
25.03
10:00
Sever
Potisje
2
5
|
25.03.2012 10:00 | Sever | 2 : 5 | Potisje | |||||
25.03
09:30
AFK
Bačka
0
1
|
25.03.2012 09:30 | AFK | 0 : 1 | Bačka |
25.03
11:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga
0
4
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
25.03
11:00
Smederevo
Obilić
17
1
|
25.03.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 17 : 1 | Obilić |
25.03
19:00
Kuršumlija
Morava
65
101
|
25.03.2012 19:00 | Kuršumlija | 65 : 101 | Morava | |||||
25.03
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
BSK Junior
80
79
|
25.03.2012 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 80 : 79 | BSK Junior |
25.03
12:30
Šabac
Napredak Maxi Co
78
67
|
25.03.2012 12:30 | Šabac | 78 : 67 | Napredak Maxi Co |
25.03
17:00
Loznica
Beočin
43
72
|
25.03.2012 17:00 | Loznica | 43 : 72 | Beočin | |||||
25.03
18:30
Šabac
Radnički
60
53
|
25.03.2012 18:30 | Šabac | 60 : 53 | Radnički |
25.03
18:00
Ljubovija
Paraćin
76
34
|
25.03.2012 18:00 | Ljubovija | 76 : 34 | Paraćin |
25.03
14:00
Đerdap
Zaječar
0
3
|
25.03.2012 14:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Zaječar | |||||
25.03
12:00
Knjaževac
Bor II
3
0
|
25.03.2012 12:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Bor II |
25.03
19:00
15 oktobar
Župa 54
26
24
|
25.03.2012 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 26 : 24 | Župa 54 |
25.03
20:00
Slavija
Obilić
29
16
|
25.03.2012 20:00 | Slavija | 29 : 16 | Obilić |
25.03
Radnički (Ć)
Rtanj
31
25
|
25.03.2012 | Radnički (Ć) | 31 : 25 | Rtanj |
25.03
18:00
Hidroelektrana
Arilje 2
30
25
|
25.03.2012 18:00 | Hidroelektrana | 30 : 25 | Arilje 2 |
25.03
19:00
Požarevac
Rudar
28
26
|
25.03.2012 19:00 | Požarevac | 28 : 26 | Rudar |
25.03
19:00
Jagodina
Zlatar
25
32
|
25.03.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 25 : 32 | Zlatar |
25.03
17:00
Zaječar 2
RTB Bor
39
24
|
25.03.2012 17:00 | Zaječar 2 | 39 : 24 | RTB Bor | |||||
25.03
17:30
Dubočica
Pirot
33
39
|
25.03.2012 17:30 | Dubočica | 33 : 39 | Pirot |
25.03
18:00
Metalac AD
Zemun
22
39
|
25.03.2012 18:00 | Metalac AD | 22 : 39 | Zemun | |||||
25.03
20:00
Crveni krst
Napredak
23
30
|
25.03.2012 20:00 | Crveni krst | 23 : 30 | Napredak |
25.03
Novi Pazar
Krčagovo
3
0
|
25.03.2012 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Krčagovo |
25.03
Forum
Kikinda
4
1
|
25.03.2012 | Forum | 4 : 1 | Kikinda |
25.03
16:30
Kragujevac 2011
Bajina Bašta
4
11
|
25.03.2012 16:30 | Kragujevac 2011 | 4 : 11 | Bajina Bašta |