25.02
14:00
LovÄen
Grbalj
2
1
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | LovÄen | 2 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
25.02
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
1
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.02
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Bokelj
1
1
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
25.02
14:00
Iskra
Zeta
0
2
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | Zeta | |||||
25.02
14:00
BuduÄnost
Sutjeska
4
2
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
25.02
14:00
DeÄiÄ
Rudar
2
1
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
25.02
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Napredak
1
0
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.02
14:00
Javor Matis
Spartak ŽK
2
3
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 3 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
25.02
17:00
Partizan
Borac
2
1
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.02
13:00
OFK BaÄka
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
25.02.2017 13:00 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.02
14:00
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0
0
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
25.02
14:00
Radnik
Mladost
1
1
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.02
14:00
RadniÄki (N)
Voždovac
2
0
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Voždovac |
25.02
16:00
Chelsea
Swansea
3
1
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 1 | Swansea | |||||
25.02
16:00
Crystal Palace
Middlesbrough
1
0
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||
25.02
16:00
Everton
Sunderland
2
0
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Everton | 2 : 0 | Sunderland | |||||
25.02
16:00
Hull
Burnley
1
1
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Hull | 1 : 1 | Burnley | |||||
25.02
16:00
WBA
Bournemouth
2
1
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | WBA | 2 : 1 | Bournemouth | |||||
25.02
18:30
Watford
West Ham
1
1
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | Watford | 1 : 1 | West Ham |
25.02
15:30
Bayern
Hamburger SV
8
0
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | Bayern | 8 : 0 | Hamburger SV | |||||
25.02
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
0
2
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Mainz 05 | |||||
25.02
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Augsburg
1
2
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 2 | Augsburg | |||||
25.02
15:30
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
25.02
15:30
RB Leipzig
Kƶln
3
1
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | Kƶln | |||||
25.02
18:30
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
2
0
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | Eintracht |
25.02
18:00
Napoli
Atalanta
0
2
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Napoli | 0 : 2 | Atalanta | |||||
25.02
20:45
Juventus
Empoli
2
0
|
25.02.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Empoli |
25.02
17:00
Guingamp
Monaco
1
2
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 2 | Monaco | |||||
25.02
20:00
Nancy
Toulouse
0
0
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Nancy | 0 : 0 | Toulouse | |||||
25.02
20:00
Lille
Bordeaux
2
3
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Lille | 2 : 3 | Bordeaux | |||||
25.02
20:00
Angers
Bastia
3
0
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 0 | Bastia | |||||
25.02
20:00
Rennes
Lorient
1
0
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Lorient |
25.02
13:00
AlavƩs
Valencia
2
1
|
25.02.2017 13:00 | AlavƩs | 2 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
25.02
16:15
Betis
Sevilla
1
2
|
25.02.2017 16:15 | Betis | 1 : 2 | Sevilla | |||||
25.02
18:30
LeganƩs
La CoruƱa
4
0
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | LeganƩs | 4 : 0 | La CoruƱa | |||||
25.02
20:45
Eibar
MƔlaga
3
0
|
25.02.2017 20:45 | Eibar | 3 : 0 | MƔlaga |
25.02
18:00
Dunav 2014
Topola
86
65
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Dunav 2014 | 86 : 65 | Topola | |||||
25.02
19:30
Vrbas
Stara Pazova
92
83
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Vrbas | 92 : 83 | Stara Pazova |
25.02
16:00
Å abac
Prva Petoletka
75
87
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Å abac | 75 : 87 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
25.02
18:00
Zekas 75
Novi Pazar
60
75
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 60 : 75 | Novi Pazar |
25.02
19:00
Vlasotince
KurŔumlija
68
90
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Vlasotince | 68 : 90 | KurŔumlija | |||||
25.02
19:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Prokuplje
69
67
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 69 : 67 | Prokuplje |
25.02
21:00
BorÄa
Borac
101
95
|
25.02.2017 21:00 | BorÄa | 101 : 95 | Borac | |||||
25.02
16:00
Zemun
Ras
85
75
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Zemun | 85 : 75 | Ras | |||||
25.02
15:30
BKK RadniÄki
Torlak
74
53
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | BKK RadniÄki | 74 : 53 | Torlak | |||||
25.02
19:00
LA Basket
Astra
69
84
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | LA Basket | 69 : 84 | Astra | |||||
25.02
17:30
RadniÄki (O)
Beko
72
79
|
25.02.2017 17:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 72 : 79 | Beko |
25.02
15:00
Velika Kikinda
Star
83
80
|
25.02.2017 15:00 | Velika Kikinda | 83 : 80 | Star | |||||
25.02
18:00
BuduÄnost
Tisa
85
76
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 85 : 76 | Tisa | |||||
25.02
14:30
Mladost Veternik
Kadet
103
62
|
25.02.2017 14:30 | Mladost Veternik | 103 : 62 | Kadet | |||||
25.02
18:00
KaraÄorÄevo
BagljaÅ”
87
74
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 87 : 74 | BagljaÅ” | |||||
25.02
16:00
Odžaci
Petrovgrad
59
85
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Odžaci | 59 : 85 | Petrovgrad |
25.02
17:00
Partizan
Pink
62
58
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Partizan | 62 : 58 | Pink | |||||
25.02
20:30
Å imanovci
Opovo 99
86
79
|
25.02.2017 20:30 | Å imanovci | 86 : 79 | Opovo 99 |
25.02
20:00
RadniÄki VA
Mladost 2014
125
76
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | RadniÄki VA | 125 : 76 | Mladost 2014 | |||||
25.02
17:30
Loznica
Vladimirci
98
56
|
25.02.2017 17:30 | Loznica | 98 : 56 | Vladimirci |
25.02
12:00
Užice
Ivanjica
81
89
|
25.02.2017 12:00 | Užice | 81 : 89 | Ivanjica | |||||
25.02
12:30
ÄaÄak 94
Morava
44
75
|
25.02.2017 12:30 | ÄaÄak 94 | 44 : 75 | Morava |
25.02
16:00
Požarevac
GoÄ
93
51
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Požarevac | 93 : 51 | GoÄ | |||||
25.02
16:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
88
72
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 88 : 72 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
25.02
16:30
Napredak Junior
Basket
82
81
|
25.02.2017 16:30 | Napredak Junior | 82 : 81 | Basket |
25.02
12:15
Torlak 2
Zvezdara
41
84
|
25.02.2017 12:15 | Torlak 2 | 41 : 84 | Zvezdara | |||||
25.02
12:20
BASK
Vitez BGD 011
64
72
|
25.02.2017 12:20 | BASK | 64 : 72 | Vitez BGD 011 |
25.02
16:00
Zicer
Jugbasket
87
85
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Zicer | 87 : 85 | Jugbasket | |||||
25.02
18:00
Mladost Vesna
BSK Junior
118
50
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 118 : 50 | BSK Junior |
25.02
19:00
Krka
Mornar
63
72
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Krka | 63 : 72 | Mornar | |||||
25.02
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
FMP
93
84
|
25.02.2017 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 93 : 84 | FMP |
25.02
20:00
Dunav
Konstantin
95
75
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Dunav | 95 : 75 | Konstantin | |||||
25.02
19:00
TamiÅ”
Borac
80
82
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 80 : 82 | Borac | |||||
25.02
18:00
Metalac
OKK Beograd
84
63
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Metalac | 84 : 63 | OKK Beograd |
25.02
20:30
RadniÄki 1950
Srem
106
100
|
25.02.2017 20:30 | RadniÄki 1950 | 106 : 100 | Srem | |||||
25.02
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Zlatibor
74
70
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 74 : 70 | Zlatibor | |||||
25.02
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Mladost
85
78
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 85 : 78 | Mladost | |||||
25.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Futog Tupanjac MD
104
67
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina | 104 : 67 | Futog Tupanjac MD |
25.02
12:00
ÄA basket
Play Off
78
48
|
25.02.2017 12:00 | ÄA basket | 78 : 48 | Play Off | |||||
25.02
14:00
Ljubovija
ZveÄan
77
34
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Ljubovija | 77 : 34 | ZveÄan | |||||
25.02
15:30
Loznica
MileŔevac
46
71
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | Loznica | 46 : 71 | MileŔevac |
25.02
13:00
Actavis academy
TopliÄanin 2012
59
41
|
25.02.2017 13:00 | Actavis academy | 59 : 41 | TopliÄanin 2012 | |||||
25.02
19:00
Bagdala
Student 2
72
45
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Bagdala | 72 : 45 | Student 2 |
25.02
18:30
Girl Basket
Stara Pazova
39
69
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | Girl Basket | 39 : 69 | Stara Pazova | |||||
25.02
19:00
Hajduk
Srbobran
54
70
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Hajduk | 54 : 70 | Srbobran |
25.02
16:30
Kraljevo
Student
75
55
|
25.02.2017 16:30 | Kraljevo | 75 : 55 | Student | |||||
25.02
16:00
Spartak
Vrbas Medela
64
76
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Spartak | 64 : 76 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
25.02
Å abac
Vojvodina
20
0
|
25.02.2017 | Å abac | 20 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.02
17:00
VrŔac
Radivoj KoraÄ
71
66
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | VrÅ”ac | 71 : 66 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
25.02
20:00
Loznica
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
25.02
19:00
Stig
Rudar
0
3
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Stig | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
25.02
14:45
Hercegovina
Botafogo
2
3
|
25.02.2017 14:45 | Hercegovina | 2 : 3 | Botafogo |
25.02
19:30
Pirot
NiÅ” 2
3
2
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Pirot | 3 : 2 | NiÅ” 2 | |||||
25.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
3
0
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
25.02
20:00
Vranje
MOK TopliÄanin 97
3
0
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 |
25.02
Radan
Surdulica
3
0
|
25.02.2017 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Surdulica |
25.02
Mladost
Vojvodina 3
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 3 | |||||
25.02
InÄija
Vest
3
0
|
25.02.2017 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Vest | |||||
25.02
Stražilovo
Merkur
1
3
|
25.02.2017 | Stražilovo | 1 : 3 | Merkur |
25.02
Vrbas
Novi Sad 2
3
0
|
25.02.2017 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
25.02
Partizan
Sloven
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
25.02
MagliÄ 1953
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | MagliÄ 1953 | 3 : 1 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume 2 |
25.02
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak (LJ)
3
2
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
25.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
25.02
19:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
VGSK
1
3
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
25.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
VA 014 Gorenje
3
0
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | VA 014 Gorenje | |||||
25.02
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jagodina
3
0
|
25.02.2017 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
25.02
19:00
Smederevo Carina
Futog
1
3
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Smederevo Carina | 1 : 3 | Futog |
25.02
17:00
Timok
Metalac Takovo
3
2
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
25.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Antena
3
0
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Antena | |||||
25.02
20:00
Srem Iton
Napredak 037
0
3
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
25.02
19:00
BeÄej
DuboÄica
2
3
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 3 | DuboÄica | |||||
25.02
19:00
Mladenovac
Zaslon
3
1
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Zaslon | |||||
25.02
17:00
Užice
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte |
25.02
15:00
Tara
Trstenik
2
3
|
25.02.2017 15:00 | Tara | 2 : 3 | Trstenik | |||||
25.02
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Bambi volej
1
3
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 1 : 3 | Bambi volej |
25.02
18:00
ParaÄin
Desetka
0
3
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | ParaÄin | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
25.02
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Bor
3
2
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 2 | Bor |
25.02
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Odbojka 013
0
3
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 0 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
25.02
16:00
Futog vest
Ruma
0
3
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Futog vest | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
25.02
17:30
VrŔac
Elan Volej
0
3
|
25.02.2017 17:30 | VrŔac | 0 : 3 | Elan Volej | |||||
25.02
20:00
Novi Sad
Mladost (I)
3
0
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Mladost (I) |
25.02
Å trand Volej
Star
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | Å trand Volej | 0 : 3 | Star | |||||
25.02
Slavija
GrbiÄ
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | GrbiÄ | |||||
25.02
Dunav Volej
NS Volej tim
1
3
|
25.02.2017 | Dunav Volej | 1 : 3 | NS Volej tim | |||||
25.02
BeoÄin Metal
Lavice 07
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | BeoÄin Metal | 0 : 3 | Lavice 07 | |||||
25.02
Libero
NS Tim
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | Libero | 0 : 3 | NS Tim |
25.02
Mladost 2
KrajiŔnik
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | Mladost 2 | 3 : 1 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
25.02
Proleter
Hercegovina
2
3
|
25.02.2017 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
25.02
BeÄej
ŽitiŔte
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | BeÄej | 3 : 1 | ŽitiÅ”te | |||||
25.02
Kikinda
Banat
3
0
|
25.02.2017 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Banat |
25.02
Maks
Soko
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | Maks | 3 : 1 | Soko | |||||
25.02
Trijumf 2013
Prvi Tempo
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | Trijumf 2013 | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
25.02
Sutjeska
Blok aut
0
3
|
25.02.2017 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Blok aut | |||||
25.02
Merkur
Gox-IN
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | Merkur | 3 : 1 | Gox-IN | |||||
25.02
Hajduk
CVS
3
2
|
25.02.2017 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | CVS |
25.02
Mitrovica 2
Sirmium
3
0
|
25.02.2017 | Mitrovica 2 | 3 : 0 | Sirmium | |||||
25.02
Radinci Volej
Sloga
3
1
|
25.02.2017 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
25.02
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Lucky Star
3
1
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Lucky Star | |||||
25.02
16:35
Kralj
Zaslon
3
0
|
25.02.2017 16:35 | Kralj | 3 : 0 | Zaslon | |||||
25.02
16:00
Lazarevac
Å umadija
0
3
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Å umadija |
25.02
18:00
TehniÄar
SmeÄ 5
3
1
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | TehniÄar | 3 : 1 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
25.02
16:00
Srbijanka 014
Ribnica
0
3
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
25.02
20:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.02
17:00
Futog
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
25.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
3
1
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
25.02
17:00
Leskovac 98
Beograd
1
3
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Leskovac 98 | 1 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
25.02
17:00
FOK
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | FOK | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
25.02
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Smederevo
3
0
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
25.02
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Vranje
1
3
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Vranje |
25.02
19:30
Borac (Ä)
Sterija
1
3
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
25.02
17:00
Tutin
Ub
0
3
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Tutin | 0 : 3 | Ub |
25.02
20:45
Metalac
Mladost
31
29
|
25.02.2017 20:45 | Metalac | 31 : 29 | Mladost |
25.02
18:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
27
23
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 27 : 23 | Dinamo | |||||
25.02
19:00
JugoviÄ
Crvena zvezda
24
24
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 24 : 24 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.02
20:00
Partizan
Požarevac
29
25
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Partizan | 29 : 25 | Požarevac | |||||
25.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Rudar
25
26
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 26 | Rudar | |||||
25.02
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Morava
37
24
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 37 : 24 | Morava |
25.02
19:00
Sloga
Naisa
22
21
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Sloga | 22 : 21 | Naisa | |||||
25.02
18:00
RadniÄki KG
Jagodina
22
24
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | RadniÄki KG | 22 : 24 | Jagodina | |||||
25.02
18:00
Bor RTB
Kikinda
24
15
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Bor RTB | 24 : 15 | Kikinda |
25.02
Budva
Jadran Carine
6
10
|
25.02.2017 | Budva | 6 : 10 | Jadran Carine | |||||
25.02
Primorje EB
HAVK Mladost
4
9
|
25.02.2017 | Primorje EB | 4 : 9 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
25.02
Jug CO
Partizan Raiffeisen
14
16
|
25.02.2017 | Jug CO | 14 : 16 | Partizan Raiffeisen | |||||
25.02
Jadran Split
Mornar BS
7
9
|
25.02.2017 | Jadran Split | 7 : 9 | Mornar BS |
25.02
Zadar 1952
Solaris
8
6
|
25.02.2017 | Zadar 1952 | 8 : 6 | Solaris | |||||
25.02
BVK Crvena zvezda
Primorac
7
7
|
25.02.2017 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 7 : 7 | Primorac | |||||
25.02
OVK POÅ K
MedveÅ”Äak
13
5
|
25.02.2017 | OVK POÅ K | 13 : 5 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
25.02
Å abac
VA Cattaro
10
7
|
25.02.2017 | Å abac | 10 : 7 | VA Cattaro |
25.02
Nais
Stari Grad
7
6
|
25.02.2017 | Nais | 7 : 6 | Stari Grad | |||||
25.02
TaÅ”
Banjica
9
11
|
25.02.2017 | TaÅ” | 9 : 11 | Banjica | |||||
25.02
Beograd
Zemun
7
8
|
25.02.2017 | Beograd | 7 : 8 | Zemun |
25.02
Kragujevac 2011
Bellatores
4
0
|
25.02.2017 | Kragujevac 2011 | 4 : 0 | Bellatores | |||||
25.02
18:30
MaŔinac
Ivanjica
2
6
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | MaŔinac | 2 : 6 | Ivanjica |
25.02
15:30
AranÄelovac
OÅ KaraÄorÄe
3
9
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | AranÄelovac | 3 : 9 | OÅ KaraÄorÄe | |||||
25.02
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Karanovac
8
7
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 8 : 7 | Karanovac |
25.02
15:30
GroÄanski
ObiliÄ
1
15
|
25.02.2017 15:30 | GroÄanski | 1 : 15 | ObiliÄ | |||||
25.02
20:45
Ekonomist
Srpska BGD
4
3
|
25.02.2017 20:45 | Ekonomist | 4 : 3 | Srpska BGD | |||||
25.02
19:15
Sopot
Intelektualac
4
1
|
25.02.2017 19:15 | Sopot | 4 : 1 | Intelektualac |
25.02
20:00
Dolap
Bele crkve
2
8
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Dolap | 2 : 8 | Bele crkve |
25.02
20:00
BabuŔnica 2011
Ozren
3
3
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 3 : 3 | Ozren |
25.02
18:00
Euro Motus
LeteÄi Holandjanin
7
1
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Euro Motus | 7 : 1 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
25.02
18:30
FON
Kopernikus SAS
8
2
|
25.02.2017 18:30 | FON | 8 : 2 | Kopernikus SAS | |||||
25.02
18:00
Nova Pazova
Smederevo
5
6
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 5 : 6 | Smederevo |
25.02
19:15
Triglav
Bled
5
3
|
25.02.2017 19:15 | Triglav | 5 : 3 | Bled | |||||
25.02
18:00
ECE Celje
Mladost
14
3
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | ECE Celje | 14 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
25.02
19:00
Playboy Slavija
Maribor
8
1
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Playboy Slavija | 8 : 1 | Maribor | |||||
25.02
16:00
Zagreb
Crvena zvezda
5
3
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Zagreb | 5 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |