23.04
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (P)
0
6
|
23.04.2006 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 6 | Sloga (P) | |||||
23.04
Remont
Inon
1
2
|
23.04.2006 | Remont | 1 : 2 | Inon | |||||
23.04
Mladost
Metalac (KV)
3
1
|
23.04.2006 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Metalac (KV) | |||||
23.04
Rudar
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
23.04.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) |
23.04
Pukovac
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
23.04.2006 | Pukovac | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
23.04
DuboÄica
Äerdap
1
0
|
23.04.2006 | DuboÄica | 1 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
23.04
Kosanica
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
23.04.2006 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
23.04
ŽelezniÄar
Kopaonik
2
0
|
23.04.2006 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
23.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Morava (R)
0
0
|
23.04.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | Morava (R) | |||||
23.04
Dinamo
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
23.04.2006 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
23.04
Elan
Tekstilac
2
0
|
23.04.2006 | Elan | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
23.04
BeÄej
Cement
1
1
|
23.04.2006 | BeÄej | 1 : 1 | Cement |
23.04
Jedinstvo
DorÄol
0
1
|
23.04.2006 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
23.04
Hajduk
PKB
2
1
|
23.04.2006 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
23.04
RadniÄki (O)
Balkan Buk.
0
2
|
23.04.2006 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 2 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
23.04
RadniÄki (JP)
GrafiÄar
3
2
|
23.04.2006 | RadniÄki (JP) | 3 : 2 | GrafiÄar | |||||
23.04
Beograd
Srem
1
0
|
23.04.2006 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.04
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Sopot
2
1
|
23.04.2006 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
23.04
Kolubara
BSK BorÄa
2
3
|
23.04.2006 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
23.04
BuduÄnost
Teleoptik
0
2
|
23.04.2006 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
23.04
Žarkovo
SindjeliÄ
0
0
|
23.04.2006 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
23.04
Draginje
OFK Jelen
2
2
|
23.04.2006 | Draginje | 2 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
23.04
Žabar
Balkan
4
3
|
23.04.2006 | Žabar | 4 : 3 | Balkan | |||||
23.04
ZablaÄe
Vranjska
3
1
|
23.04.2006 | ZablaÄe | 3 : 1 | Vranjska | |||||
23.04
Donja Rumska
Galeb
2
0
|
23.04.2006 | Donja Rumska | 2 : 0 | Galeb |
23.04
CuljkoviÄ
Napredak
5
3
|
23.04.2006 | CuljkoviÄ | 5 : 3 | Napredak |
23.04
BASK
PSK
1
0
|
23.04.2006 | BASK | 1 : 0 | PSK | |||||
23.04
Spartak
RadniÄki (K)
2
0
|
23.04.2006 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
23.04
Vlasina
Mladost (A)
1
1
|
23.04.2006 | Vlasina | 1 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
23.04
Mladenovac
Novi Sad
0
1
|
23.04.2006 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.04
RadniÄki (P)
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
23.04.2006 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
23.04
MaÄva
RadniÄki (N)
3
2
|
23.04.2006 | MaÄva | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) |
23.04
Buducnost PB
Vojvodina Novolin
2
3
|
23.04.2006 | Buducnost PB | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina Novolin | 2:2 |