21.08
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloboda (Č)
Mačva
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
21.08
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
21.08
17:00
Radnički (P)
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
21.08
17:00
Timok
Sloga
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Timok | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
Trgovački (J)
1
0
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Borac (B)
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Dinamo
Balkanski
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Balkanski |
21.08
17:00
Dunav
Zadrugar
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
21.08
16:30
Sopot
Balkan Mirijevo
2
1
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Sopot | 2 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
21.08
16:30
Kovačevac
Zemun
2
0
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Kovačevac | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
21.08
16:30
Radnički (O)
Šumadija
2
1
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
21.08
16:30
Srem (J)
Slavija
1
0
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Srem (J) | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
21.08
11:00
Hajduk
PKB
2
1
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
21.08
10:00
Sindjelić
BASK
1
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | BASK |
21.08
17:00
Vodojaža
Sloboda (G)
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Bane
Jošanica
6
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Bane | 6 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
21.08
17:00
Prijevor
Orlovac
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Prijevor | 2 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
21.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Trepča
3
0
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Trepča |
21.08
17:00
Šumadinac
Homoljac
5
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac | 5 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac (VL)
Vrbovac
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zvižd
Karađorđe (T)
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac (Ž)
Seljak
2
4
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Morava
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
21.08
17:00
Obilić
Železničar
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
21.08
17:00
Sloga (S)
Drina
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Ribnica
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
21.08
17:00
Miloš Pocerac
Krušik
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 0 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zlatibor
FAP
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zlatar
Sevojno
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Sevojno |
21.08
17:00
Pukovac
Rudar Alpos
7
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Pukovac | 7 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zloćudovo
Kosanica
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
21.08
17:00
Moravica
Morava
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Moravica | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
21.08
17:00
Omladinac
Vučje
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
21.08
17:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Dubočica 1923
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 3 : 1 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
BSK Bujanovac
6
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 6 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
21.08
17:00
Pepeljevac
FUD
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | FUD | |||||
21.08
17:00
Slatina
Timočanin
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Slatina | 2 : 2 | Timočanin | |||||
21.08
17:00
Majdanpek
Dunav
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
21.08
17:00
Župa
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) |
21.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina
6
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.08
17:00
Bačka (P)
Radnički (B)
0
5
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 5 | Radnički (B) | |||||
21.08
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Budućnost
1
4
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 1 : 4 | Budućnost |
21.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Jugović
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Jugović |
21.08
16:30
Bulbulderac
Lepušnica
2
0
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
21.08
10:00
Radnički (R)
Trudbenik
2
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
21.08
10:00
Železničar
IMT
2
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
21.08
16:30
Budućnost (D)
Železnik Lavovi
0
1
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 1 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
21.08
16:30
Resnik
Posavac Tišma
0
1
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
21.08
16:30
Borac (O)
Sremčica
2
3
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 3 | Sremčica |
21.08
17:00
Radnik
Goč
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Goč | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ibar
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
21.08
17:00
Polet (R)
Mataruge
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Polet (R) | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
21.08
17:00
Ribnica (J)
Borac (V)
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Ribnica (J) | 3 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Budućnost
Morava (S)
0
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Morava (S) |
21.08
17:00
Sloga D
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga D | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.08
17:00
Slavija
Vinogradi DB
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
21.08
17:00
Seljak
Šumadija
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
21.08
17:00
Šumadinac
Budućnost
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Azbest
Erdoglija 1931
4
4
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Azbest | 4 : 4 | Erdoglija 1931 |
21.08
17:00
Rudar
Omladinac
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Slatina
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak
Prilike
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
21.08
17:00
Ovčar
Šumadija
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Ovčar | 4 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
21.08
17:00
Morava
Mladost
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Vujan
6
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 6 : 2 | Vujan | |||||
21.08
17:00
Brezak
Dragačevo
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Brezak | 3 : 2 | Dragačevo |
21.08
17:00
Aranđelovac
Banja
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 2 | Banja | |||||
21.08
17:00
Junkovac
Rača Popović
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Junkovac | 4 : 1 | Rača Popović | |||||
21.08
17:00
Bokanja
Borac
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Bokanja | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Beli orlovi
Šumadija
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Beli orlovi | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga
Šumadinac (S)
6
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Vinča
Šumadinac (N)
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Vinča | 0 : 3 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Partizan
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
21.08
Osipaonica
Omladinac
1
0
|
21.08.2011 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.08
Napredak
Budućnost
4
0
|
21.08.2011 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
21.08
Radnik
Glavaš
1
3
|
21.08.2011 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Glavaš | |||||
21.08
Bresje Superior
Sloga
3
1
|
21.08.2011 | Bresje Superior | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.08
Sloboda
Udarnik
1
4
|
21.08.2011 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Udarnik |
21.08
17:00
Omladinac
Dragoš
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
21.08
17:00
Železničar
Sloga B
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Sloga B | |||||
21.08
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
21.08
17:00
Beli Orao
Polet
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.08
17:00
Šapine
VGSK
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Šapine | 1 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Vihor
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mlava
Integral
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloga K
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga K |
21.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Antimon
7
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 7 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost (DD)
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (DD) | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.08
17:00
Radjevac
Gučevo
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Radjevac | 4 : 1 | Gučevo |
21.08
17:00
Sovljak
Kačer
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sovljak | 2 : 1 | Kačer | |||||
21.08
17:00
Proleter
Brezovica
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
21.08
17:00
OFK Divci
Rubribreza
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 2 | Rubribreza | |||||
21.08
17:00
Ribnikar
Trlić
3
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Ribnikar | 3 : 3 | Trlić | |||||
21.08
17:00
ZSK
Tulari
0
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | ZSK | 0 : 1 | Tulari |
21.08
17:00
Budućnost
Zlatibor voda
7
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak
Bioska
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Bioska | |||||
21.08
17:00
Ariljska Rampa
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Ariljska Rampa | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.08
17:00
Višesava
Sečica
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Višesava | 2 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
21.08
17:00
Omladinac
Polet
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.08
17:00
Luna Avijatičar
Crnokosa
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 2 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.08
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Perućac
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | Perućac |
21.08
Sloboda
Crvena zastava
2
2
|
21.08.2011 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
21.08
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
21.08.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.08
Budućnost (P)
Aluminjum
4
5
|
21.08.2011 | Budućnost (P) | 4 : 5 | Aluminjum | |||||
21.08
Rudar
Budućnost (PK)
2
2
|
21.08.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
21.08
Proleter
OFK Niš
1
1
|
21.08.2011 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
21.08
Mramor
Mladost
4
0
|
21.08.2011 | Mramor | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
Vrtište
Radnički
6
1
|
21.08.2011 | Vrtište | 6 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
21.08
Delijski Vis
Brzi Brod
4
1
|
21.08.2011 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 1 | Brzi Brod |
21.08
17:00
Toplica
Doljevac 1971
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Jastrebac
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Orljane
Morava
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Orljane | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
21.08
17:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Borac
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Rasovača
Rad
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Rasovača | 3 : 2 | Rad |
21.08
17:00
Čekmin
Jedinstvo (G)
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Čekmin | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Umac
Mladost
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Umac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Progres
Jablanica
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Progres | 3 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
21.08
17:00
Navalin
Bobište
3
10
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Navalin | 3 : 10 | Bobište | |||||
21.08
17:00
Morava
Budućnost
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Šumadija
Radan
0
4
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 4 | Radan |
21.08
17:00
Ternoci
As
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Ternoci | 2 : 0 | As | |||||
21.08
17:00
Pavlovac
Vranjska Banja
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Pavlovac | 0 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kondiva
Alakince
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kondiva | 3 : 1 | Alakince |
21.08
17:00
Sindjelic
Mladost (J)
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic | 2 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kušiljevo
Morava
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga
Levač
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Levač | |||||
21.08
17:00
Dragocvet
Lugomir
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Dragocvet | 3 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
21.08
17:00
Budućnost
Istok 63
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Mladost (K)
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak (S)
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Napredak (S) |
21.08
17:00
Nemetali
Branik
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Nemetali | 1 : 1 | Branik | |||||
21.08
17:00
Radujevac
Radnički
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Radujevac | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
21.08
17:00
Brodoremont
Brestovac
6
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Brodoremont | 6 : 3 | Brestovac |
21.08
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Dedina
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
21.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloga
Velika Drenova
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Velika Drenova | |||||
21.08
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Jastrebac
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.08
17:30
Trajal
Trudbenik
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Trajal | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
21.08
17:30
Jovan Kursula
Naupare
4
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Jovan Kursula | 4 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
21.08
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Jasika
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Jasika |
21.08
17:00
Vulturul
Vršac United
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
21.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Radnički (B)
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Borac (S)
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Polet
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
21.08
17:00
Spartak
Tempo
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Tempo |
21.08
17:30
Čantavir
Vinogradar
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
21.08
17:30
Proleter
Tisa
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
21.08
17:30
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
21.08
17:30
Bajša
Tavankut
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Bajša | 2 : 0 | Tavankut |
21.08
17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Mladost (BD)
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
21.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
OFK Klek
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 3 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
21.08
17:30
Potisje
Krajina
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
21.08
17:30
Gradnulica
Naftagas
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Gradnulica | 4 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
21.08
17:30
Naftagas (B)
Borac (A)
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 2 | Borac (A) |
21.08
17:00
BSK
Polet
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
21.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Hajduk
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zadrugar
ŽAK
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kordun
Graničar (G)
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kordun | 1 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Sloga
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.08
17:00
Graničar (R)
Kula
1
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 1 : 3 | Kula |
21.08
Hajduk (V)
Jadran
2
0
|
21.08.2011 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
21.08
Sremac
Graničar
0
1
|
21.08.2011 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
21.08
Šumar
Hajduk (B)
0
0
|
21.08.2011 | Šumar | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
21.08
Hajduk (Š)
Mladost
2
1
|
21.08.2011 | Hajduk (Š) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
Sloga Milšped
Radnički
2
2
|
21.08.2011 | Sloga Milšped | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
21.08
Zeka Buljubaša
Sloven
2
5
|
21.08.2011 | Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 5 | Sloven |
21.08
17:00
Kabel
Metalac
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Bačka
Srbobran
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 4 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Stari Grad
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
21.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Petrovaradin
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | Petrovaradin |
21.08
11:00
PIK Zemun
Borac
3
0
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.08
16:30
Baćevac
Šumadija
2
0
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Baćevac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
21.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Vrčin
4
0
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
21.08
16:30
Strelac
Poštar Zvezdara
1
1
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Strelac | 1 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
21.08
11:00
Prva Iskra
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
|
21.08.2011 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
21.08
16:30
Komgrap
Milutinac
0
1
|
21.08.2011 16:30 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | Milutinac |
21.08
17:00
Lazac
Čibukovac
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Lazac | 2 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Granit
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Granit | |||||
21.08
17:00
Žiča
Gruža
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Žiča | 0 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
21.08
17:00
Šumadija
Mladost
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Vrnjci
ND 2011
0
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Vrnjci | 0 : 1 | ND 2011 | |||||
21.08
17:00
Morava
Mlada krila
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zvezda
Magnohrom
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
21.08
17:00
Tavnik
Napredak
1
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Tavnik | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
21.08
17:30
Mladost Teferič
Mladost
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
17:30
Kolektiv
Ćava
2
5
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Kolektiv | 2 : 5 | Ćava | |||||
21.08
17:30
Hajduk
Seljak
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
21.08
17:30
Košutnjak
Šumarice 2008
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Košutnjak | 1 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 |
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bata Bulić
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Bata Bulić | |||||
21.08
17:00
Polet
Radnički
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
21.08
17:00
Rudar
Krilaš
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Krilaš | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak (VC)
Omladinac (B)
5
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak (VC) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac (S)
1
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (S) |
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Dunavac (P)
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Makce
Žitkovica
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga (Ć)
Dunavac (K)
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak (N)
RSK
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | RSK | |||||
21.08
17:00
Pobeda
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak (B)
Đerdap
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 2 | Đerdap |
21.08
17:00
Velika Reka
Luk
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | Luk | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost
Stolice
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
21.08
17:00
Lonjin
Stari Jadar
1
6
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Lonjin | 1 : 6 | Stari Jadar | |||||
21.08
17:00
Granit
Jedinstvo (Z)
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Podrinje
Studenac
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Cer
14. Oktobar
4
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Cer | 4 : 3 | 14. Oktobar |
21.08
Pocerina
Mladost (PP)
1
1
|
21.08.2011 | Pocerina | 1 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
21.08
Vlašić
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
21.08.2011 | Vlašić | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
21.08
Korman
Dumaca
5
1
|
21.08.2011 | Korman | 5 : 1 | Dumaca | |||||
21.08
Pričinović
Karađorđe
1
3
|
21.08.2011 | Pričinović | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
21.08
Provo
OFK Varna
3
1
|
21.08.2011 | Provo | 3 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
21.08
Dobrava
Galeb
2
1
|
21.08.2011 | Dobrava | 2 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
21.08
Sloga (K)
Mladost (Z)
5
0
|
21.08.2011 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
21.08
Mrovska
OFK Jelen
1
0
|
21.08.2011 | Mrovska | 1 : 0 | OFK Jelen |
21.08
17:30
Napredak
Budućnost
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloboda
Milicionar
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Milicionar | |||||
21.08
17:30
Omladinac (S)
Duško
0
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 1 | Duško | |||||
21.08
17:30
Proleter
Gorki
7
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
21.08
17:30
Partizan
Majur
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Majur | |||||
21.08
17:30
Mladi Borac
Sloga (B)
5
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
21.08
17:30
Omladinac (B)
Sloga (D)
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.08
17:30
Drina
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
21.08
17:00
Vulkan
Mladost (DM)
6
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Vulkan | 6 : 0 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Čegar
Stevan Nešticki
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Čegar | 2 : 0 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost
Morava
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
21.08
17:00
Moravac
Morava
0
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Moravac | 0 : 2 | Morava |
21.08
17:00
Javor
Mladost (D)
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Polet
Crni Vrh
5
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kolare
Kupinovac
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kolare | 3 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Mladi Radnik
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Resavac
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Resavac |
21.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Borac
6
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Vinogradar | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloga L
Mladost DK
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Sloga L | 1 : 0 | Mladost DK | |||||
21.08
17:30
Ušće
Pobeda
5
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Ušće | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.08
17:30
Župski biseri
Gradina
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Župski biseri | 2 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
21.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost T
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost T |
21.08
17:00
Borac (P)
Pobeda
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (P) | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Unirea
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 4 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
21.08
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Budućnost (BB)
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | BSK Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Strela
Dolovo
0
3
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Strela | 0 : 3 | Dolovo |
21.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Potporanj
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
21.08
17:00
Hajduk
Karaš (J)
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Karaš (J) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Banat
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
21.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Dunav
8
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
21.08
17:00
Ratar
Borac (VS)
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
21.08
17:00
Dobrica
Ševac
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Dobrica | 1 : 0 | Ševac |
21.08
17:00
Panonija
Dunav
8
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Panonija | 8 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
21.08
17:00
Terekveš
Rusin
1
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Terekveš | 1 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
21.08
17:00
OFK Šikara
Radnički
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
21.08
10:00
OFK Metalac
Aleksa Šantić
3
2
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | OFK Metalac | 3 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
21.08
17:00
Rastina 1918
OFK Odžaci
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
21.08
17:30
Ljukovo
Graničar K
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Ljukovo | 3 : 1 | Graničar K | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloven
Železničar
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
21.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
Sloga Borac
6
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Donji Petrovci | 6 : 2 | Sloga Borac | |||||
21.08
17:30
Graničar G
Podunavac
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Graničar G | 4 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
21.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.08
17:30
Borac
OFK Brestač
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | OFK Brestač |
21.08
17:00
TSK
Partizan
5
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | TSK | 5 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.08
17:00
Fruškogorac
Fruškogorski partizan
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
21.08
17:00
Proleter
Vinogradar
0
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
21.08
17:00
Bačka
OFK Sirig
3
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 3 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
21.08
17:00
Sremac
Železničar
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
21.08
17:00
Tatra
Čenej
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Tatra | 2 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac
Dinamo
1
4
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Dinamo |
21.08
17:00
Miločajac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Miločajac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.08
17:00
Popovići
Musina reka
0
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Popovići | 0 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
21.08
17:00
Kablar
Omladinac
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Kablar | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Progorelica
Ras
1
5
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Progorelica | 1 : 5 | Ras | |||||
21.08
17:00
Budućnost (S)
Proleter
1
4
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (S) | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
21.08
17:00
Partizan
Zgodačica
2
2
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Zgodačica |
21.08
17:00
Radnik
Popovac
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Popovac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Hajduk
Napredak
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.08
17:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo DM
4
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
21.08
17:00
Mladost
Polet
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Radnicki
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
21.08
17:00
Golubovac 07
Jedinstvo R
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Golubovac 07 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo R |
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo M
OFK Bačinci Sloga
2
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo M | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo LJ
Jednota
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo LJ | 1 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
21.08
17:00
Napredak
Graničar
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
21.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac M
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac M | |||||
21.08
17:00
OFK Bikić
Sremac
5
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Bikić | 5 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Omladinac B
Sindjelić
4
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac B | 4 : 0 | Sindjelić |
21.08
17:30
Hajduk
BSK Borča
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
21.08
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Javor
2
0
|
21.08.2011 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloboda Point
Partizan
2
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
21.08
17:30
Srem
Donji Srem
1
1
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
21.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
21.08.2011 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik |
21.08
10:00
Indeks
ČSK Pivara
0
3
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
21.08
10:00
Slavija
Novi Sad
0
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.08
10:00
Omladinac
Banat
0
4
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Banat | |||||
21.08
10:00
Donji Srem
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
21.08
17:00
Loznica
Budućnost
0
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo U
Radjevac
3
1
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo U | 3 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
21.08
17:00
Krušik
Savacijum
3
0
|
21.08.2011 17:00 | Krušik | 3 : 0 | Savacijum |
21.08
15:00
BSK
Polet
1
13
|
21.08.2011 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 13 | Polet | |||||
21.08
15:00
PIK
Hajduk
2
2
|
21.08.2011 15:00 | PIK | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
21.08
15:00
Zadrugar
ŽAK
1
1
|
21.08.2011 15:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
21.08
15:00
Kordun
Graničar (G)
7
5
|
21.08.2011 15:00 | Kordun | 7 : 5 | Graničar (G) | |||||
21.08
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Sloga
0
5
|
21.08.2011 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
21.08
15:00
Graničar (R)
Kula
4
1
|
21.08.2011 15:00 | Graničar (R) | 4 : 1 | Kula |
21.08
12:00
Radnički (S)
Inđija
0
0
|
21.08.2011 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
21.08
12:00
Spartak ZV
Bečej
6
0
|
21.08.2011 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 6 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
21.08
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Kikinda
3
0
|
21.08.2011 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
21.08
12:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
1
1
|
21.08.2011 12:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
21.08
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Bačka (BP)
5
0
|
21.08.2011 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
21.08
15:30
Čantavir
Vinogradar
0
6
|
21.08.2011 15:30 | Čantavir | 0 : 6 | Vinogradar | |||||
21.08
15:30
Proleter
Tisa
8
0
|
21.08.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 8 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
21.08
15:30
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
21.08.2011 15:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
21.08
15:30
Bajša
Tavankut
0
2
|
21.08.2011 15:30 | Bajša | 0 : 2 | Tavankut |
21.08
10:00
Radnički (S)
Inđija
2
1
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
21.08
10:00
Spartak ZV
Bečej
8
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 8 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
21.08
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Kikinda
0
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
21.08
10:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
3
0
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
21.08
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Bačka (BP)
5
1
|
21.08.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 1 | Bačka (BP) |