26.01
16:15
AtlƩtico Madrid
Getafe
2
0
|
26.01.2019 16:15 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 2 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
26.01
20:45
Valencia
Villarreal
3
0
|
26.01.2019 20:45 | Valencia | 3 : 0 | Villarreal | |||||
26.01
18:30
LeganƩs
Eibar
2
2
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | LeganƩs | 2 : 2 | Eibar | |||||
26.01
13:00
Sevilla
Levante
5
0
|
26.01.2019 13:00 | Sevilla | 5 : 0 | Levante |
26.01
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hannover 96
5
1
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 : 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
26.01
15:30
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Augsburg
2
0
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 2 : 0 | Augsburg | |||||
26.01
18:30
Werder
Eintracht
2
2
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | Werder | 2 : 2 | Eintracht | |||||
26.01
15:30
Freiburg
Hoffenheim
2
4
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 4 | Hoffenheim | |||||
26.01
15:30
Mainz 05
NĆ¼rnberg
2
1
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 | NĆ¼rnberg | |||||
26.01
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
3
|
26.01.2019 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 3 | Bayer Leverkusen |
26.01
20:30
Milan
Napoli
0
0
|
26.01.2019 20:30 | Milan | 0 : 0 | Napoli | |||||
26.01
15:00
Sassuolo
Cagliari
3
0
|
26.01.2019 15:00 | Sassuolo | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
26.01
18:00
Sampdoria
Udinese
4
0
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Sampdoria | 4 : 0 | Udinese |
26.01
20:00
Dijon
Monaco
2
0
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 0 | Monaco | |||||
26.01
20:00
Guingamp
Reims
0
1
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 1 | Reims | |||||
26.01
20:00
Nice
NƮmes
2
0
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Nice | 2 : 0 | NƮmes | |||||
26.01
20:00
Strasbourg
Bordeaux
1
0
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux |
26.01
17:00
Nova Pazova
Srem
72
65
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 72 : 65 | Srem | |||||
26.01
19:30
Star
Kris Kros
94
83
|
26.01.2019 19:30 | Star | 94 : 83 | Kris Kros | |||||
26.01
19:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Hajduk
118
74
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 118 : 74 | Hajduk | |||||
26.01
16:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Jedinstvo
75
91
|
26.01.2019 16:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 75 : 91 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.01
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Akademik
101
63
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 101 : 63 | Akademik |
26.01
17:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
0
20
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Prokuplje | 0 : 20 | Radnik | |||||
26.01
18:00
Mladost Vesna
OKK Junior
84
72
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 84 : 72 | OKK Junior | |||||
26.01
15:20
Actavis Academy
NiÅ”
82
84
|
26.01.2019 15:20 | Actavis Academy | 82 : 84 | NiÅ” | |||||
26.01
18:00
Sokobanja
Fair Play
65
91
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Sokobanja | 65 : 91 | Fair Play | |||||
26.01
19:00
Morava
Jastrebac
90
56
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Morava | 90 : 56 | Jastrebac | |||||
26.01
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
Jugbasket
20
0
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 20 : 0 | Jugbasket |
26.01
18:00
Zekas 75
Požarevac
80
66
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 80 : 66 | Požarevac | |||||
26.01
16:00
Jagodina
Smederevo 1953
89
77
|
26.01.2019 16:00 | Jagodina | 89 : 77 | Smederevo 1953 |
26.01
19:00
Klik
ÄaÄak 94
106
71
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Klik | 106 : 71 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
26.01
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Student
106
77
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 106 : 77 | Student |
26.01
19:00
Partizan NIS
Mega Bemax
98
86
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 98 : 86 | Mega Bemax | |||||
26.01
17:00
Cedevita
Crvena zvezda MTS
84
68
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Cedevita | 84 : 68 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
26.01
21:00
FMP
Igokea
87
78
|
26.01.2019 21:00 | FMP | 87 : 78 | Igokea |
26.01
19:00
Beovuk 72
TamiÅ”
99
103
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Beovuk 72 | 99 : 103 | TamiÅ” | |||||
26.01
18:00
Metalac
VrŔac
80
66
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Metalac | 80 : 66 | VrŔac | |||||
26.01
19:00
Borac
Mladost
72
61
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Borac | 72 : 61 | Mladost |
26.01
19:00
Plana
Pirot
66
92
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Plana | 66 : 92 | Pirot | |||||
26.01
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vrbas
89
52
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 89 : 52 | Vrbas | |||||
26.01
16:45
Zemun Fitofarmacija
KKK RadniÄki
81
79
|
26.01.2019 16:45 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 81 : 79 | KKK RadniÄki | |||||
26.01
19:00
Žarkovo
Mladost (SP)
69
75
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Žarkovo | 69 : 75 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
26.01
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Konstantin
85
68
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 85 : 68 | Konstantin | |||||
26.01
19:00
Rtanj
Kolubara LA 2003
73
70
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Rtanj | 73 : 70 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
26.01
14:00
Ruma 92
Delfin
20
0
|
26.01.2019 14:00 | Ruma 92 | 20 : 0 | Delfin |
26.01
19:00
Loznica
Novosadska ŽKA
88
101
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Loznica | 88 : 101 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
26.01
19:00
Å abac
Student
83
75
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Å abac | 83 : 75 | Student |
26.01
14:30
RadniÄki (Kg)
RadniÄki 2016
72
61
|
26.01.2019 14:30 | RadniÄki (Kg) | 72 : 61 | RadniÄki 2016 | |||||
26.01
18:00
Karaburma
Srbobran
81
68
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Karaburma | 81 : 68 | Srbobran |
26.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.01
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Spartak (Su)
3
0
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Su) |
26.01
19:00
Mladenovac
Ribnica
1
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
26.01
20:00
Smederevo Carina
VGSK
3
2
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
26.01
16:00
Borac (St)
Napredak 037
3
1
|
26.01.2019 16:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 1 | Napredak 037 | |||||
26.01
20:00
Novi Sad
ŽelezniÄar (Bg)
3
2
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (Bg) |
26.01
19:00
Stampedo
Student
1
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Stampedo | 1 : 3 | Student | |||||
26.01
19:00
Knjaževac
DuboÄica
0
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | DuboÄica | |||||
26.01
18:00
Bor
Pirot
3
0
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
26.01
14:00
Mokra Gora
TehniÄar
3
0
|
26.01.2019 14:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | TehniÄar | |||||
26.01
17:00
Crnokosa Artos
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 2 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
26.01
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Lucky Star
1
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
26.01
12:15
TehniÄar (Sd)
AS Batajnica
1
3
|
26.01.2019 12:15 | TehniÄar (Sd) | 1 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
26.01
18:00
Lazarevac
Partizan 2
3
0
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Partizan 2 |
26.01
19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.01
19:00
Dinamo
Ub
3
2
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Ub |
26.01
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Beograd
0
3
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
26.01
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
26.01
17:00
Smederevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
3
0
|
26.01.2019 17:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | |||||
26.01
20:00
FOK
Valjevo
0
3
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Valjevo |
26.01
19:00
Vojvodina
ZajeÄar 1949
25
26
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Vojvodina | 25 : 26 | ZajeÄar 1949 | |||||
26.01
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
30
25
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 25 | Medicinar |
26.01
19:00
HAVK Mladost
Jug CO
9
9
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | HAVK Mladost | 9 : 9 | Jug CO | |||||
26.01
19:00
Partizan
Å abac
6
7
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Partizan | 6 : 7 | Å abac | |||||
26.01
20:00
Mornar BS
OVK POÅ K
13
8
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Mornar BS | 13 : 8 | OVK POÅ K | |||||
26.01
18:30
Jadran ST
Primorac
19
8
|
26.01.2019 18:30 | Jadran ST | 19 : 8 | Primorac | |||||
26.01
19:00
Jadran HN
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
7
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Jadran HN | 10 : 7 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
26.01
17:30
Solaris
Koper 1958
17
8
|
26.01.2019 17:30 | Solaris | 17 : 8 | Koper 1958 | |||||
26.01
19:30
Zadar 1952
Vojvodina
12
15
|
26.01.2019 19:30 | Zadar 1952 | 12 : 15 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.01
18:00
VA Cattaro
Nais
5
13
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | VA Cattaro | 5 : 13 | Nais | |||||
26.01
19:00
Valjevo
MedveÅ”Äak
15
11
|
26.01.2019 19:00 | Valjevo | 15 : 11 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
26.01
20:00
KVK RadniÄki
Budva
8
8
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | KVK RadniÄki | 8 : 8 | Budva | |||||
26.01
20:00
Galeb
Primorje EB
6
11
|
26.01.2019 20:00 | Galeb | 6 : 11 | Primorje EB |
26.01
Singidunum
Palilula
12
11
|
26.01.2019 | Singidunum | 12 : 11 | Palilula | |||||
26.01
Novi Beograd 11. april
Rasina
18
9
|
26.01.2019 | Novi Beograd 11. april | 18 : 9 | Rasina | |||||
26.01
DorÄol
ŽAK
9
8
|
26.01.2019 | DorÄol | 9 : 8 | ŽAK |
26.01
14:00
Mladost
Slavija Junior
2
6
|
26.01.2019 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | Slavija Junior | |||||
26.01
13:30
Vojvodina
Zagreb
2
9
|
26.01.2019 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 9 | Zagreb | |||||
26.01
18:00
ECE Celje
Triglav
5
4
|
26.01.2019 18:00 | ECE Celje | 5 : 4 | Triglav |