XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 93 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Januar 2019

Fudbal

19.01.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : West Ham United
19.01.2019 18:30 Arsenal : Chelsea
19.01.2019 16:00 Liverpool : Crystal Palace
19.01.2019 16:00 Manchester United : Brighton
19.01.2019 16:00 Newcastle United : Cardiff City
19.01.2019 16:00 Southampton : Everton
19.01.2019 16:00 Watford : Burnley
19.01.2019 13:30 Wolverhampton : Leicester
19.01.2019 20:45 Celta de Vigo : Valencia
19.01.2019 16:15 Real Madrid : Sevilla
19.01.2019 18:30 Huesca : Atlético Madrid
19.01.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Borussia Mönchengladbach
19.01.2019 18:30 RB Leipzig : Borussia Dortmund
19.01.2019 15:30 Stuttgart : Mainz 05
19.01.2019 15:30 Eintracht : Freiburg
19.01.2019 15:30 Augsburg : Fortuna
19.01.2019 15:30 Hannover 96 : Werder
19.01.2019 18:00 Udinese : Parma
19.01.2019 20:30 Internazionale : Sassuolo
19.01.2019 15:00 Roma : Torino
19.01.2019 20:00 Bordeaux : Dijon
19.01.2019 20:00 Monaco : Strasbourg
19.01.2019 20:00 Nîmes : Toulouse
19.01.2019 17:00 PSG : Guingamp
19.01.2019 20:00 Reims : Nice

Košarka

19.01.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda MTS : FMP
19.01.2019 21:00 Mega Bemax : Mornar
19.01.2019 17:00 Zadar : Partizan NIS
19.01.2019 18:00 Vršac : Borac
19.01.2019 19:30 Spartak : Metalac
19.01.2019 19:00 Sloboda : Dynamic VIP PAY
19.01.2019 18:00 Dunav : Beovuk 72
19.01.2019 19:30 Pirot : Kolubara LA 2003
19.01.2019 19:00 Konstantin : Sloga
19.01.2019 19:00 Mladost (SP) : Napredak Bosphorus
19.01.2019 18:00 KKK Radnički : Žarkovo
19.01.2019 19:00 Plana : Zdravlje Leskovac
19.01.2019 19:30 Kris Kros : Futog Tupanjac MD
19.01.2019 17:00 Radnik 20 : 0 Jugbasket
19.01.2019 18:00 Jastrebac : Dimitrovgrad
19.01.2019 20:30 Fair Play : Morava
19.01.2019 20:30 Niš : Jablanica
19.01.2019 14:30 OKK Junior : Actavis Academy
19.01.2019 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Mladost Vesna
19.01.2019 19:30 Napredak Junior : Paraćin
19.01.2019 16:00 Student : Crnokosa
19.01.2019 20:00 Radnički VA : Železničar
19.01.2019 16:30 Čačak 94 : Zlatar
19.01.2019 18:00 Priboj : Klik
19.01.2019 17:00 Spartak : Radivoj Korać
19.01.2019 17:00 021 : Partizan 1953
19.01.2019 16:30 Student : Bor
19.01.2019 17:00 Kraljevo : Šabac

Odbojka

19.01.2019 Železničar (Bg) : Mladenovac
19.01.2019 Napredak 037 : Niš
19.01.2019 VGSK : Borac (St)
19.01.2019 Kosovska Mitrovica : Smederevo Carina
19.01.2019 Železničar : Spartak (Su)
19.01.2019 Jedinstvo (SP) : Klek-MD Zrenjanin
19.01.2019 Valjevo : Takovo Zvezda Helios
19.01.2019 Roda : FOK
19.01.2019 Vranje : Srem
19.01.2019 Beograd : Srbijanka 014
19.01.2019 Železnik 2012 : Lucky Star
19.01.2019 Kolubara : Partizan
19.01.2019 Mladenovac : Imlek
19.01.2019 Lazarevac : Roda
19.01.2019 AS Batajnica : AS
19.01.2019 Vizurine Ajkulice : TENT
19.01.2019 Crvena zvezda : Sterija

Vaterpolo

19.01.2019 Medveščak : Solaris
19.01.2019 Koper 1958 : KVK Radnički
19.01.2019 Nais : Valjevo
19.01.2019 Budva : Galeb
19.01.2019 Primorje EB : Zadar 1952
19.01.2019 Vojvodina : VA Cattaro
19.01.2019 Šabac : Jug CO
19.01.2019 BVK Crvena zvezda : HAVK Mladost
19.01.2019 Primorac : Jadran HN
19.01.2019 OVK POŠK : Jadran ST
19.01.2019 Partizan : Mornar BS

FFA

19.01.2019 16:15 Sloga : Loznica B
19.01.2019 13:55 Loznica : Trnovica
19.01.2019 15:40 Budućnost : Respekt
19.01.2019 15:05 Loznica : Gučevo
19.01.2019 10:05 Podrinje : Miša
19.01.2019 14:30 Budućnost : Radnički Stobeks
19.01.2019 12:45 Akademija Rađ : Trnovica
19.01.2019 11:25 Akademija Rađ : Miša
19.01.2019 13:20 Gučevo : Radnički Stobeks
19.01.2019 09:20 Podrinje : Miša
19.01.2019 12:00 Akademija Rađ : Podrinje
19.01.2019 10:40 Miša : Akademija Rađ