12.01
16:00
Brighton
Liverpool
0
1
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | |||||
12.01
16:00
Burnley
Fulham
2
1
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Fulham | |||||
12.01
16:00
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
0
0
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
12.01
18:30
Chelsea
Newcastle United
2
1
|
12.01.2019 18:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Newcastle United | |||||
12.01
16:00
Crystal Palace
Watford
1
2
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Watford | |||||
12.01
16:00
Leicester
Southampton
1
2
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 2 | Southampton | |||||
12.01
13:30
West Ham United
Arsenal
1
0
|
12.01.2019 13:30 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Arsenal |
12.01
16:15
Valencia
Real Valladolid
1
1
|
12.01.2019 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Real Valladolid | |||||
12.01
18:30
Girona
Deportivo AlavƩs
1
1
|
12.01.2019 18:30 | Girona | 1 : 1 | Deportivo AlavƩs | |||||
12.01
20:45
Villarreal
Getafe
1
2
|
12.01.2019 20:45 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Getafe | |||||
12.01
13:00
LeganƩs
Huesca
1
0
|
12.01.2019 13:00 | LeganƩs | 1 : 0 | Huesca |
12.01
17:00
Amiens SC
PSG
0
3
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 3 | PSG | |||||
12.01
20:00
Guingamp
Saint-Ćtienne
0
1
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 1 | Saint-Ćtienne | |||||
12.01
20:00
Nice
Bordeaux
1
0
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux |
12.01
15:20
Umka Džez
LA Basket
62
87
|
12.01.2019 15:20 | Umka Džez | 62 : 87 | LA Basket |
12.01
15:20
Umka Džez
LA Basket
62
87
|
12.01.2019 15:20 | Umka Džez | 62 : 87 | LA Basket |
12.01
19:00
Partizan NIS
Krka
87
55
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 87 : 55 | Krka | |||||
12.01
21:00
Cedevita
Cibona
89
68
|
12.01.2019 21:00 | Cedevita | 89 : 68 | Cibona | |||||
12.01
17:00
Igokea
Crvena zvezda MTS
77
79
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | Igokea | 77 : 79 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
12.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Beovuk 72
94
91
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Vojvodina | 94 : 91 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
12.01
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
TamiÅ”
72
65
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 72 : 65 | TamiÅ” | |||||
12.01
14:45
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
93
101
|
12.01.2019 14:45 | OKK Beograd | 93 : 101 | Sloboda | |||||
12.01
20:00
Borac
Spartak
101
74
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Borac | 101 : 74 | Spartak |
12.01
16:00
Loznica
Spartak
91
61
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Loznica | 91 : 61 | Spartak | |||||
12.01
16:00
Vrbas Medela
Crvena zvezda
56
89
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Vrbas Medela | 56 : 89 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.01
16:30
Å abac
Novosadska ŽKA
71
62
|
12.01.2019 16:30 | Šabac | 71 : 62 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
12.01
18:00
Partizan 1953
Student
81
45
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 81 : 45 | Student | |||||
12.01
20:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
021
74
69
|
12.01.2019 20:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 74 : 69 | 021 |
12.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
RadniÄki
3
2
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.01
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
12.01
18:00
Partizan
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
12.01
19:00
Dinamo
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.01
19:00
Vizura
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Vizura | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.01
19:00
TENT
Ub
3
0
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Ub |
12.01
10:45
Crnjanski
Lucky Star
3
1
|
12.01.2019 10:45 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Lucky Star | |||||
12.01
11:30
Partizan
Mladenovac
3
2
|
12.01.2019 11:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
12.01
13:30
Crvena zvezda
AS
0
3
|
12.01.2019 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | AS | |||||
12.01
09:00
Roda
Blok Aut
2
3
|
12.01.2019 09:00 | Roda | 2 : 3 | Blok Aut |
12.01
12:45
Beograd
Blok Aut
3
0
|
12.01.2019 12:45 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut |
12.01
18:00
BuduÄnost
ORK Rudar
22
12
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 22 : 12 | ORK Rudar |
12.01
19:30
Voždovac 1955
Vojvodina
24
34
|
12.01.2019 19:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 24 : 34 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.01
18:30
Naisa
ZajeÄar 1949
32
22
|
12.01.2019 18:30 | Naisa | 32 : 22 | ZajeÄar 1949 | |||||
12.01
19:00
Jagodina
Mladost
23
17
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Jagodina | 23 : 17 | Mladost | |||||
12.01
20:00
Medicinar
Junior
28
25
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Medicinar | 28 : 25 | Junior |
12.01
19:15
Primorac
HAVK Mladost
8
13
|
12.01.2019 19:15 | Primorac | 8 : 13 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
12.01
18:00
OVK POÅ K
Jadran HN
7
13
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | OVK POÅ K | 7 : 13 | Jadran HN | |||||
12.01
19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jug CO
11
10
|
12.01.2019 19:30 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 11 : 10 | Jug CO |
12.01
19:45
MedveÅ”Äak
Koper 1958
12
9
|
12.01.2019 19:45 | MedveÅ”Äak | 12 : 9 | Koper 1958 | |||||
12.01
17:30
Solaris
Nais
14
6
|
12.01.2019 17:30 | Solaris | 14 : 6 | Nais | |||||
12.01
17:00
VA Cattaro
Primorje EB
9
15
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | VA Cattaro | 9 : 15 | Primorje EB | |||||
12.01
19:00
Valjevo
Vojvodina
7
11
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Valjevo | 7 : 11 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.01
19:00
Zadar 1952
Budva
8
15
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Zadar 1952 | 8 : 15 | Budva |
12.01
20:10
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
6
|
12.01.2019 20:10 | Vojvodina | 1 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.01
19:15
Triglav
Zagreb
6
2
|
12.01.2019 19:15 | Triglav | 6 : 2 | Zagreb | |||||
12.01
18:00
Slavija Junior
ECE Celje
4
8
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | Slavija Junior | 4 : 8 | ECE Celje | |||||
12.01
14:15
MedveÅ”Äak
Vojvodina
3
4
|
12.01.2019 14:15 | MedveÅ”Äak | E 3 : 4 | Vojvodina |