XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 176 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

15.12.2018 13:00 Zemun : Dinamo
15.12.2018 13:00 Mladost : Rad
15.12.2018 13:00 Radnik : OFK Bačka
15.12.2018 15:00 Vojvodina : Proleter
15.12.2018 15:00 Čukarički : Crvena zvezda
15.12.2018 13:00 Spartak ŽK : Voždovac
15.12.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace : Leicester
15.12.2018 18:30 Fulham : West Ham United
15.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Newcastle United
15.12.2018 13:30 Manchester City : Everton
15.12.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Burnley
15.12.2018 16:00 Watford : Cardiff City
15.12.2018 16:00 Wolverhampton : AFC Bournemouth
15.12.2018 20:45 Eibar : Valencia
15.12.2018 13:00 Getafe : Real Sociedad
15.12.2018 16:15 Real Valladolid : Atlético Madrid
15.12.2018 18:30 Real Madrid : Rayo Vallecano
15.12.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim : Borussia Mönchengladbach
15.12.2018 18:30 Borussia Dortmund : Werder
15.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart : Hertha BSC
15.12.2018 15:30 Augsburg : Schalke 04
15.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 : Bayern
15.12.2018 15:30 Fortuna : Freiburg
15.12.2018 20:30 Torino : Juventus
15.12.2018 18:00 Internazionale : Udinese
15.12.2018 20:00 Amiens SC : Angers
15.12.2018 17:00 Dijon : PSG
15.12.2018 20:00 Nantes : Montpellier
15.12.2018 20:00 Reims : Strasbourg

Košarka

15.12.2018 17:00 Mornar : Cedevita
15.12.2018 21:00 Partizan NIS : FMP
15.12.2018 19:00 Mega Bemax : Crvena zvezda MTS
15.12.2018 15:45 OKK Beograd : Beovuk 72
15.12.2018 18:00 Metalac : Dunav
15.12.2018 18:00 Dynamic VIP PAY : OKK Novi Pazar
15.12.2018 19:00 Borac : Tamiš
15.12.2018 19:30 Spartak : Vojvodina
15.12.2018 19:30 Pirot : Proleter Naftagas
15.12.2018 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 : Konstantin
15.12.2018 19:30 Sloga : KKK Radnički
15.12.2018 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus : Vrbas
15.12.2018 18:00 Žarkovo : Plana
15.12.2018 17:00 Zemun Fitofarmacija : Zdravlje Leskovac
15.12.2018 21:00 Mladost Veternik : Star
15.12.2018 19:30 Kris Kros : Futog Tupanjac MD
15.12.2018 18:00 Jedinstvo : Akademik
15.12.2018 17:00 Jugbasket 0 : 20 Fair Play
15.12.2018 20:00 Dimitrovgrad : Bor RTB
15.12.2018 18:00 Morava : Niš
15.12.2018 18:00 Jablanica : Prokuplje
15.12.2018 19:00 Prva Petoletka : Zekas 75
15.12.2018 19:30 Napredak Junior : Smederevo 1953
15.12.2018 20:00 Radnički VA : Crnokosa
15.12.2018 18:30 Čačak 94 : Student
15.12.2018 18:00 Priboj : Železničar
15.12.2018 19:00 Klik : Zlatar
15.12.2018 19:00 Radnički : Beko
15.12.2018 13:30 Slodes : Borac Zemun
15.12.2018 12:50 Torlak : Astra
15.12.2018 17:00 Spartak : Student
15.12.2018 17:00 Kraljevo : 021
15.12.2018 18:30 Novosadska ŽKA : Radivoj Korać
15.12.2018 15:30 Crvena zvezda : Partizan 1953
15.12.2018 18:30 Loznica : Bor
15.12.2018 19:00 Vrbas Medela : Šabac
15.12.2018 14:00 Ruma 92 : Delfin
15.12.2018 20:30 Bežanija : Proleter
15.12.2018 13:30 Art Basket : Njegoš
15.12.2018 16:30 Sloga : Zvečan

Odbojka

15.12.2018 19:00 Mladi radnik : Jedinstvo (SP)
15.12.2018 18:00 Partizan : Spartak (Lj)
15.12.2018 16:00 Loznica : Mladenovac
15.12.2018 17:00 Napredak 037 : Železničar (Bg)
15.12.2018 19:00 VGSK : Novi Sad
15.12.2018 18:00 Futog : Smederevo Carina
15.12.2018 15:00 Metalac Takovo : Srem Eaton
15.12.2018 17:00 Jagodina : Toplički Vitezovi
15.12.2018 16:00 Timok : Banat
15.12.2018 19:00 Vranje : Desetka
15.12.2018 14:00 Radan : Topličanin
15.12.2018 19:00 Hajduk Veljko : Niš 2
15.12.2018 12:00 Dunav Voley 2 : Srem Eaton 2
15.12.2018 18:00 Mladost : Warriors
15.12.2018 19:00 Klek-MD Zrenjanin : Vizura
15.12.2018 19:30 Roda : Takovo Zvezda Helios
15.12.2018 17:00 Vranje : Valjevo
15.12.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo (Ue) : FOK
15.12.2018 20:00 Beograd : Omladinac
15.12.2018 17:00 Srbijanka 014 : Smederevo
15.12.2018 15:30 Inđija : Futog
15.12.2018 18:00 Ivanjica : Milenijum
15.12.2018 16:30 Kralj : Gimnazijalac
15.12.2018 18:00 Zlatibor : Sterija
15.12.2018 18:00 Majdanpek FBC : Stampedo
15.12.2018 18:30 Student : Knjaževac
15.12.2018 16:30 Desetka : Kuršumlija
15.12.2018 13:00 Jagodina : Bor
15.12.2018 11:00 Mokra Gora : Crnokosa Artos
15.12.2018 16:00 Mladi Radnik : Imlek
15.12.2018 17:40 Lucky Star : Red Fox-Smeč 5
15.12.2018 18:00 Karadjordje : Tehničar (Sd)
15.12.2018 16:00 Ribnica : Lazarevac
15.12.2018 19:30 AS Batajnica : Fortuna Plus
15.12.2018 Železničar : Klub 6
15.12.2018 Radnički 2 : Kolubara
15.12.2018 Pionir : Fenix Čukarički
15.12.2018 21. maj : Železnik 2012
15.12.2018 Vizurine Ajkulice : Mladenovac
15.12.2018 Spas : Obrenovac
15.12.2018 18:00 Paraćin : Ravno
15.12.2018 17:00 Sloga 2016 : Smeč SV
15.12.2018 Crvena zvezda : Železnik 2012
15.12.2018 Sterija : Vizurine Ajkulice
15.12.2018 TENT : Beograd
15.12.2018 Blok Aut : AS Batajnica
15.12.2018 AS : Lazarevac
15.12.2018 Roda : Mladenovac
15.12.2018 Imlek : Kolubara
15.12.2018 Partizan : Lucky Star

Rukomet

15.12.2018 20:00 Izviđač : PPD Zagreb
15.12.2018 19:00 Šamot 65 : Novi Pazar
15.12.2018 19:00 Sloga : Kikinda
15.12.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda : Spartak Vojput
15.12.2018 20:30 Obilić : Dinamo
15.12.2018 19:00 Rudar : Metaloplastika
15.12.2018 18:30 Partizan : Mokra Gora
15.12.2018 17:00 Župa : Mladost
15.12.2018 19:00 Jastrebac : Heba
15.12.2018 19:00 Zaječar : Jagodina
15.12.2018 21:00 ORK Bor : Vlasotince
15.12.2018 16:00 Nišava : Progres
15.12.2018 15:00 Dubočica : Vlasotince
15.12.2018 16:00 Jagodina 2 : Đerdap
15.12.2018 19:00 Radnički : Hajduk Veljko

Vaterpolo

15.12.2018 20:30 Koper 1958 : Galeb
15.12.2018 19:30 KVK Radnički : Zadar 1952
15.12.2018 19:00 Budva : VA Cattaro
15.12.2018 20:00 Primorje EB : Valjevo
15.12.2018 20:00 Nais : Medveščak
15.12.2018 19:00 Jug CO : Primorac
15.12.2018 19:00 Jadran HN : Partizan
15.12.2018 18:00 HAVK Mladost : OVK POŠK
15.12.2018 20:00 Šabac : BVK Crvena zvezda
15.12.2018 Banjica : Bečej
15.12.2018 Taš : Beograd
15.12.2018 Dunav : Stari Grad
15.12.2018 TENT : Zemun
15.12.2018 Banja Luka : Singidunum
15.12.2018 Spartak Prozivka : Dorćol
15.12.2018 ŽAK : VK Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
15.12.2018 Rasina : Palilula

Futsal

15.12.2018 19:00 Kosjerić : Zlatar 33
15.12.2018 18:00 Raška : Olimp
15.12.2018 17:00 Partenon : Župski rubin
15.12.2018 17:45 Gurgusovac : Pirgos
15.12.2018 17:00 As : Zadrugar 2017
15.12.2018 19:00 Dolap : Prokuplje

FFA

15.12.2018 15:15 Radnički Stobeks : Sloga
15.12.2018 11:40 Podrinje : Trnovica
15.12.2018 10:00 Caffe Blu : DG Caffe Ulaz
15.12.2018 12:30 RTV Fira : Caffe Blu
15.12.2018 10:30 Kafe picerija Bos : Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
15.12.2018 09:00 Gučevo : Trnovica
15.12.2018 13:10 Akademija Rađ : Trnovica
15.12.2018 10:20 Akademija Rađ : Gučevo
15.12.2018 11:30 SB Gamzigrad : Mlin Janošević
15.12.2018 11:00 Kablovi : Coffee Fresh
15.12.2018 13:00 Rakija i Meze : Kablovi
15.12.2018 09:35 Radnički Stobeks : Cer
15.12.2018 14:30 Podrinje : Sloga
15.12.2018 10:55 Miša : Akademija Rađ
15.12.2018 13:45 Miša : Radnički
15.12.2018 12:25 Gučevo : Trnovica
15.12.2018 09:30 Naša Kafana : Apoteka Uniprom M
15.12.2018 09:00 Igraonica Timok : Auto Bane Group
15.12.2018 12:00 Ogrev Stamenković : Igraonica Timok