08.12
13:00
Grbalj
LovÄen
3
2
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Grbalj | 3 : 2 | LovÄen | |||||
08.12
13:00
OFK Titograd
Rudar
1
0
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.12
13:00
Sutjeska
Mornar
2
1
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
08.12
13:00
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
0
0
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac |
08.12
13:30
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
0
4
|
08.12.2018 13:30 | AFC Bournemouth | 0 : 4 | Liverpool | |||||
08.12
16:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
1
0
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
08.12
16:00
Burnley
Brighton
1
0
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Brighton | |||||
08.12
16:00
Cardiff City
Southampton
1
0
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Cardiff City | 1 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
08.12
18:30
Chelsea
Manchester City
2
0
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Manchester City | |||||
08.12
20:45
Leicester
Tottenham Hotspur
0
2
|
08.12.2018 20:45 | Leicester | 0 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
08.12
16:00
Manchester United
Fulham
4
1
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Manchester United | 4 : 1 | Fulham | |||||
08.12
16:00
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
3
2
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 3 : 2 | Crystal Palace |
08.12
13:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Deportivo AlavƩs
3
0
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 3 : 0 | Deportivo AlavƩs | |||||
08.12
20:45
Espanyol
Barcelona
0
4
|
08.12.2018 20:45 | Espanyol | 0 : 4 | Barcelona | |||||
08.12
18:30
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
2
3
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 3 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
08.12
16:15
Valencia
Sevilla
1
1
|
08.12.2018 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Sevilla |
08.12
15:30
Bayern
NĆ¼rnberg
3
0
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 3 : 0 | NĆ¼rnberg | |||||
08.12
15:30
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
08.12
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
1
0
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 0 | Augsburg | |||||
08.12
18:30
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
1
0
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 0 | Eintracht | |||||
08.12
15:30
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
3
0
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 3 : 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||
08.12
15:30
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
2
2
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Hoffenheim |
08.12
18:00
Cagliari
Roma
2
2
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 2 | Roma | |||||
08.12
20:30
Lazio
Sampdoria
2
2
|
08.12.2018 20:30 | Lazio | 2 : 2 | Sampdoria | |||||
08.12
15:00
Napoli
Frosinone
4
0
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 4 : 0 | Frosinone |
08.12
20:00
Guingamp
Amiens SC
1
2
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 2 | Amiens SC | |||||
08.12
20:00
Rennes
Dijon
2
0
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 0 | Dijon |
08.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
3
0
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
08.12
19:00
Akademik
Hajduk
80
97
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Akademik | 80 : 97 | Hajduk | |||||
08.12
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Kris Kros
87
66
|
08.12.2018 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 87 : 66 | Kris Kros | |||||
08.12
19:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Srem
70
88
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 70 : 88 | Srem | |||||
08.12
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Mladost Veternik
74
70
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 74 : 70 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
08.12
15:00
Star
Sloven
90
68
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Star | 90 : 68 | Sloven |
08.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Sokobanja
0
20
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Prokuplje | 0 : 20 | Sokobanja | |||||
08.12
16:30
OKK Junior
Morava
82
98
|
08.12.2018 16:30 | OKK Junior | 82 : 98 | Morava | |||||
08.12
20:30
NiÅ”
Dimitrovgrad
90
77
|
08.12.2018 20:30 | NiÅ” | 90 : 77 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
08.12
17:00
Bor RTB
Jugbasket
20
0
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Bor RTB | 20 : 0 | Jugbasket |
08.12
18:00
Zekas 75
ParaÄin
109
91
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 109 : 91 | ParaÄin | |||||
08.12
17:00
Prva Petoletka
Napredak Junior
48
71
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Prva Petoletka | 48 : 71 | Napredak Junior |
08.12
19:00
Crnokosa
Zlatar
75
99
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Crnokosa | 75 : 99 | Zlatar | |||||
08.12
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Klik
90
86
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 90 : 86 | Klik | |||||
08.12
20:00
RadniÄki VA
ÄaÄak 94
55
80
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | RadniÄki VA | 55 : 80 | ÄaÄak 94 |
08.12
17:00
OseÄina
Student 014
90
64
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | OseÄina | 90 : 64 | Student 014 | |||||
08.12
20:30
Mix
Mladost 2014
63
76
|
08.12.2018 20:30 | Mix | 63 : 76 | Mladost 2014 |
08.12
18:00
Morava
Mladost
64
67
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Morava | 64 : 67 | Mladost |
08.12
15:20
Vitez
Cerak
81
58
|
08.12.2018 15:20 | Vitez | 81 : 58 | Cerak |
08.12
17:00
Igokea
Partizan NIS
84
97
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Igokea | 84 : 97 | Partizan NIS | |||||
08.12
21:00
FMP
Mornar
82
84
|
08.12.2018 21:00 | FMP | 82 : 84 | Mornar |
08.12
16:30
Beovuk 72
Metalac
75
81
|
08.12.2018 16:30 | Beovuk 72 | 75 : 81 | Metalac | |||||
08.12
19:00
TamiÅ”
Mladost
80
71
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 80 : 71 | Mladost |
08.12
19:15
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Pirot
74
79
|
08.12.2018 19:15 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 74 : 79 | Pirot | |||||
08.12
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Žarkovo
77
61
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 77 : 61 | Žarkovo | |||||
08.12
17:00
Plana
Napredak Bosphorus
0
20
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Plana | 0 : 20 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
08.12
19:00
KKK RadniÄki
Rtanj
108
90
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | KKK RadniÄki | 108 : 90 | Rtanj | |||||
08.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
70
75
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 70 : 75 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
08.12
18:30
Konstantin
Proleter Naftagas
85
77
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Konstantin | 85 : 77 | Proleter Naftagas |
08.12
17:00
TopolÄanka
Girl Basket
54
45
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | TopolÄanka | 54 : 45 | Girl Basket | |||||
08.12
14:00
Ruma 92
Sivac
65
53
|
08.12.2018 14:00 | Ruma 92 | 65 : 53 | Sivac | |||||
08.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
133
30
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 133 : 30 | Jedinstvo |
08.12
18:00
Å abac
Spartak
88
62
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Å abac | 88 : 62 | Spartak | |||||
08.12
16:30
Vrbas Medela
Bor
79
84
|
08.12.2018 16:30 | Vrbas Medela | 79 : 84 | Bor | |||||
08.12
18:00
Loznica
Partizan 1953
70
62
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Loznica | 70 : 62 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
08.12
17:00
Novosadska ŽKA
021
65
58
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 65 : 58 | 021 |
08.12
17:00
VrŔac d.o.o.
Ljubovija
36
92
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | VrŔac d.o.o. | 36 : 92 | Ljubovija | |||||
08.12
19:00
Proleter 023
RadniÄki 2016
59
66
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Proleter 023 | 59 : 66 | RadniÄki 2016 | |||||
08.12
19:30
RadniÄki (Kg)
RadniÄki (Bg)
86
68
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | RadniÄki (Kg) | 86 : 68 | RadniÄki (Bg) |
08.12
19:30
GraÄac
Putevi
2
3
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | GraÄac | 2 : 3 | Putevi |
08.12
18:00
Dunav Volley
Sombor
3
0
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Sombor | |||||
08.12
20:00
Partizan
Kulpin
3
1
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
08.12
19:00
Mladost (T)
Hercegovina
3
2
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Hercegovina |
08.12
13:00
NiÅ” 2
TopliÄanin 97
0
3
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | NiÅ” 2 | 0 : 3 | TopliÄanin 97 | |||||
08.12
20:00
Pirot
Vranje
0
3
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
08.12
17:40
Lucky Star
Sloga 2015
3
0
|
08.12.2018 17:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2015 | |||||
08.12
15:00
Roda
Rudar
0
3
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
08.12
19:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija
3
1
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 1 | Å umadija |
08.12
17:00
Sloven
Mladost
2
3
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
08.12
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
08.12.2018 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
08.12
Vojvodina NS Seme
RadniÄki
3
1
|
08.12.2018 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.12
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
08.12.2018 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
08.12
Borac (St)
Futog
3
0
|
08.12.2018 | Borac (St) | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
08.12
NiÅ”
Ribnica
3
2
|
08.12.2018 | NiÅ” | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
08.12
Novi Sad
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
08.12.2018 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
08.12
ŽelezniÄar (Bg)
VGSK
1
3
|
08.12.2018 | ŽelezniÄar (Bg) | 1 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
08.12
Loznica
Napredak 037
1
3
|
08.12.2018 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Napredak 037 |
08.12
17:00
Užice
Banat
3
0
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
08.12
20:00
BavaniŔte
Timok
3
0
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
08.12
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
DuboÄica
0
3
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume | 0 : 3 | DuboÄica | |||||
08.12
20:00
Srem Eaton
Jagodina
3
1
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Srem Eaton | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
08.12
18:00
Bor
DuboÄica
0
3
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Bor | 0 : 3 | DuboÄica | |||||
08.12
17:00
Pirot
Desetka
0
3
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
08.12
19:00
Knjaževac
Panda
1
3
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Knjaževac | 1 : 3 | Panda | |||||
08.12
18:00
ZajeÄar
Stampedo
3
0
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 3 : 0 | Stampedo |
08.12
18:00
Odbojka 013
Novi Sad
1
3
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Odbojka 013 | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
08.12
18:00
Panonija
Partizan
1
3
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Panonija | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
08.12
16:00
Tara
Mokra Gora
1
3
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
08.12
12:00
Bambi volej
Stopanja
3
0
|
08.12.2018 12:00 | Bambi volej | 3 : 0 | Stopanja | |||||
08.12
14:00
LeposaviÄ
Sloga 031
0
3
|
08.12.2018 14:00 | LeposaviÄ | 0 : 3 | Sloga 031 | |||||
08.12
15:00
Novi Pazar
Crnokosa Artos
2
3
|
08.12.2018 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos |
08.12
19:00
Partizan 2
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Partizan 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
08.12
19:45
Fortuna Plus
Ribnica
0
3
|
08.12.2018 19:45 | Fortuna Plus | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
08.12
17:00
Lazarevac
Karadjordje
3
0
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje | |||||
08.12
12:15
TehniÄar (Sd)
Lucky Star
1
3
|
08.12.2018 12:15 | TehniÄar (Sd) | 1 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
08.12
14:00
Red Fox-SmeÄ 5
Imlek
3
2
|
08.12.2018 14:00 | Red Fox-SmeÄ 5 | 3 : 2 | Imlek |
08.12
18:00
Jasenica (SP)
Sloga 2016
0
3
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Jasenica (SP) | 0 : 3 | Sloga 2016 | |||||
08.12
19:30
SmeÄ SV
ParaÄin
3
0
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | SmeÄ SV | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin |
08.12
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Viner
3
0
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Viner |
08.12
13:30
Vidovdan
ŽOK TopliÄanin
1
3
|
08.12.2018 13:30 | Vidovdan | 1 : 3 | ŽOK TopliÄanin | |||||
08.12
15:30
BSK
ŽOK TopliÄanin
1
3
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | ŽOK TopliÄanin |
08.12
Vizura
Spartak (Su)
2
3
|
08.12.2018 | Vizura | 2 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
08.12
TENT
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
08.12.2018 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
08.12
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
08.12.2018 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
08.12
Crvena zvezda
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
08.12.2018 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
08.12
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Smederevo
3
2
|
08.12.2018 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
08.12
Omladinac
Srbijanka 014
3
1
|
08.12.2018 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
08.12
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
3
1
|
08.12.2018 | Valjevo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | |||||
08.12
Roda
Vranje
1
3
|
08.12.2018 | Roda | 1 : 3 | Vranje |
08.12
17:00
Futog
Sterija
0
3
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
08.12
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Zlatibor
3
0
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
08.12
16:00
Milenijum
Kralj
0
3
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
08.12
16:30
RadniÄki (Bg)
Ivanjica
3
0
|
08.12.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki (Bg) | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica |
08.12
09:00
Spas
AS
0
3
|
08.12.2018 09:00 | Spas | 0 : 3 | AS | |||||
08.12
13:15
Mladenovac
Blok Aut
2
3
|
08.12.2018 13:15 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
08.12
10:45
Lucky Star
Roda
0
3
|
08.12.2018 10:45 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
08.12
12:45
Crnjanski
Partizan
3
1
|
08.12.2018 12:45 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
08.12
10:45
Železnik 2012
Partizan
3
1
|
08.12.2018 10:45 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.12
09:00
Lucky Star
Imlek
0
3
|
08.12.2018 09:00 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
08.12
09:30
Kolubara
Roda
3
1
|
08.12.2018 09:30 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
08.12
11:30
Mladenovac
AS
0
3
|
08.12.2018 11:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | AS | |||||
08.12
13:30
Lazarevac
Blok Aut
3
0
|
08.12.2018 13:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut | |||||
08.12
12:45
AS Batajnica
TENT
0
3
|
08.12.2018 12:45 | AS Batajnica | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
08.12
10:45
Beograd
Sterija
3
0
|
08.12.2018 10:45 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Sterija | |||||
08.12
09:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
08.12.2018 09:00 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
08.12
18:00
PKB
Metalac Gorenje
28
27
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | PKB | 28 : 27 | Metalac Gorenje | |||||
08.12
13:00
BASK Soko
Smederevo
30
38
|
08.12.2018 13:00 | BASK Soko | 30 : 38 | Smederevo |
08.12
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Å amot 65 2
36
25
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 36 : 25 | Å amot 65 2 | |||||
08.12
18:00
Mladost
Sloga
35
32
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 35 : 32 | Sloga |
08.12
18:00
Rtanj
ParaÄin
47
24
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Rtanj | 47 : 24 | ParaÄin | |||||
08.12
18:00
RadniÄki
ORK Bor
25
22
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | RadniÄki | 25 : 22 | ORK Bor | |||||
08.12
17:30
Heba
Pirot
32
27
|
08.12.2018 17:30 | Heba | 32 : 27 | Pirot |
08.12
19:00
PIK Prigrevica
Potisje Pleteks
23
23
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 23 : 23 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
08.12
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
RadniÄki
36
27
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 36 : 27 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.12
20:00
Somborelektro
Metalac
35
31
|
08.12.2018 20:00 | Somborelektro | 35 : 31 | Metalac | |||||
08.12
17:00
Naftagas
BuduÄnost
33
33
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Naftagas | 33 : 33 | BuduÄnost |
08.12
14:30
Mladost Vranje
Morava 84
35
20
|
08.12.2018 14:30 | Mladost Vranje | 35 : 20 | Morava 84 | |||||
08.12
17:00
Radan
DuboÄica 54 2
24
34
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | Radan | 24 : 34 | DuboÄica 54 2 |
08.12
20:15
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Vardar
22
24
|
08.12.2018 20:15 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 22 : 24 | Vardar | |||||
08.12
18:00
Tatran PreŔov
Vojvodina
31
24
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Tatran PreŔov | 31 : 24 | Vojvodina |
08.12
17:30
Å amot 65
Crvena zvezda
25
25
|
08.12.2018 17:30 | Å amot 65 | 25 : 25 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.12
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Rudar
30
23
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 30 : 23 | Rudar | |||||
08.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Mokra Gora
32
24
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 32 : 24 | Mokra Gora |
08.12
19:00
Bela Palanka
RadniÄki 1964
25
26
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 25 : 26 | RadniÄki 1964 | |||||
08.12
18:00
Priboj
Hajduk Veljko
25
27
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | Priboj | 25 : 27 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.12
19:00
Vranje 1957
TopliÄanin
36
30
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 36 : 30 | TopliÄanin |
08.12
19:30
Jedinstvo
Požarevac
26
22
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
08.12
19:00
Vrbas Petrol
MaÄva
25
22
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Vrbas Petrol | 25 : 22 | MaÄva | |||||
08.12
19:30
Kolubara
Proleter
24
28
|
08.12.2018 19:30 | Kolubara | 24 : 28 | Proleter | |||||
08.12
19:00
Morava
Crvenka
26
24
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Morava | 26 : 24 | Crvenka |
08.12
19:00
Voždovac 1955 2
Mladi radnik
25
28
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Voždovac 1955 2 | 25 : 28 | Mladi radnik |
08.12
17:30
Vlasotince
Jagodina 2
21
27
|
08.12.2018 17:30 | Vlasotince | 21 : 27 | Jagodina 2 |
08.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
KuÄevo
34
24
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 34 : 24 | KuÄevo | |||||
08.12
16:30
RadniÄki 1964
Napredak 12
23
23
|
08.12.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki 1964 | 23 : 23 | Napredak 12 | |||||
08.12
17:00
TopliÄanin
Sloga
24
29
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 24 : 29 | Sloga |
08.12
10:30
Singidunum
Rasina
10
9
|
08.12.2018 10:30 | Singidunum | 10 : 9 | Rasina | |||||
08.12
20:45
Palilula
ŽAK
15
14
|
08.12.2018 20:45 | Palilula | 15 : 14 | ŽAK | |||||
08.12
19:45
Novi Beograd 11. april
Spartak Prozivka
10
18
|
08.12.2018 19:45 | Novi Beograd 11. april | 10 : 18 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
08.12
18:45
DorÄol
Valis
16
11
|
08.12.2018 18:45 | DorÄol | 16 : 11 | Valis |
08.12
10:30
ŽAVK Mladost
OVK POÅ K
13
9
|
08.12.2018 10:30 | ŽAVK Mladost | 13 : 9 | OVK POŠK | |||||
08.12
11:45
Crvena zvezda
Palilula
6
7
|
08.12.2018 11:45 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 7 | Palilula | |||||
08.12
18:30
Palilula
OVK POÅ K
5
8
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Palilula | 5 : 8 | OVK POÅ K | |||||
08.12
19:45
Crvena zvezda
ŽAVK Mladost
9
11
|
08.12.2018 19:45 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 11 | ŽAVK Mladost |
08.12
15:30
Borac
Partenon
6
9
|
08.12.2018 15:30 | Borac | 6 : 9 | Partenon | |||||
08.12
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
RaŔka
8
6
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 8 : 6 | RaŔka | |||||
08.12
19:00
Zlatar 33
Oplenac
4
6
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | Zlatar 33 | 4 : 6 | Oplenac |
08.12
18:30
Miners
BSK
11
3
|
08.12.2018 18:30 | Miners | 11 : 3 | BSK |
08.12
16:00
LeteÄi BajmoÄani
Tango
5
1
|
08.12.2018 16:00 | LeteÄi BajmoÄani | 5 : 1 | Tango | |||||
08.12
18:00
MiÄko trend
LeteÄi Holandjanin
5
8
|
08.12.2018 18:00 | MiÄko trend | 5 : 8 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |
08.12
17:00
PP 192
AranÄelovac
14
4
|
08.12.2018 17:00 | PP 192 | 14 : 4 | AranÄelovac |
08.12
21:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
4
2
|
08.12.2018 21:00 | Prokuplje | 4 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
08.12
19:00
As
Lindoret
11
8
|
08.12.2018 19:00 | As | 11 : 8 | Lindoret |
08.12
17:45
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
9
0
|
08.12.2018 17:45 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 0 | Mladost |