07.05
Å umadija
Povratak otpisanih
1
0
|
07.05.2018 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Povratak otpisanih |
07.05
17:00
Karioke
GorŔtak
2
1
|
07.05.2018 17:00 | Karioke | 2 : 1 | GorŔtak |
07.05
17:00
Fair Play
Petnjica
0
2
|
07.05.2018 17:00 | Fair Play | 0 : 2 | Petnjica | |||||
07.05
17:00
Komovi
Brskovo
0
0
|
07.05.2018 17:00 | Komovi | 0 : 0 | Brskovo |
07.05
21:00
LeganƩs
Levante
0
3
|
07.05.2018 21:00 | LeganƩs | 0 : 3 | Levante |
07.05
17:00
Jagodina
Bežanija
1
2
|
07.05.2018 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Bežanija |
07.05
13:00
OFK Beograd MO
Crvena zvezda MK
1
2
|
07.05.2018 13:00 | OFK Beograd MO | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda MK |
07.05
10:00
Studenski grad
Internacional
2
2
|
07.05.2018 10:00 | Studenski grad | 2 : 2 | Internacional | |||||
07.05
12:30
SindjeliÄ
RadniÄki (NB)
1
4
|
07.05.2018 12:30 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (NB) |
07.05
10:00
RFK NS 1921
RadniÄki (Å )
8
0
|
07.05.2018 10:00 | RFK NS 1921 | 8 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
07.05
12:30
Zemun MK
RadniÄki NB MK
4
0
|
07.05.2018 12:30 | Zemun MK | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki NB MK | |||||
07.05
19:30
Brodarac MK
Voždovac MK
2
0
|
07.05.2018 19:30 | Brodarac MK | 2 : 0 | Voždovac MK | |||||
07.05
09:00
011 MK
ÄukariÄki MK
3
0
|
07.05.2018 09:00 | 011 MK | 3 : 0 | ÄukariÄki MK |
07.05
11:00
011 MK
Brodarac B MK
0
1
|
07.05.2018 11:00 | 011 MK | 0 : 1 | Brodarac B MK |
07.05
16:00
Mladost (O)
Proleter
2
5
|
07.05.2018 16:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 5 | Proleter |
07.05
17:30
Policajac
Kosovo i Metohija
3
4
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Policajac | 3 : 4 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
07.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Srem
3
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
07.05
17:30
Beograd
Plavi 2000
4
3
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Beograd | 4 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
07.05
17:30
Resnik
BASK
7
4
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Resnik | 7 : 4 | BASK |
07.05
17:30
Bubamara 2010
Institut
0
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 0 : 0 | Institut | |||||
07.05
17:30
Å eÄeranac
Barajevo
3
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Å eÄeranac | 3 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
07.05
18:30
Brodarac
GSP Polet
6
0
|
07.05.2018 18:30 | Brodarac | 6 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
07.05
17:30
Stefan Brown
Dunav
3
6
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 3 : 6 | Dunav | |||||
07.05
17:30
TENT 1994
Duga
5
2
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 5 : 2 | Duga |
07.05
17:30
BuduÄnost
Slavija
7
1
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 7 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
07.05
17:30
Mladost
BoleÄ
4
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | BoleÄ | |||||
07.05
17:30
Torlak
Belo Polje
4
5
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Torlak | 4 : 5 | Belo Polje | |||||
07.05
17:30
Železnik
SinÄeliÄ (B)
0
2
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Železnik | 0 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ (B) | |||||
07.05
17:30
BSK
SinÄeliÄ (U)
0
3
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ (U) |
07.05
17:30
Pola pola
Peks
3
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 0 | Peks | |||||
07.05
17:30
Batajnica
Crvenka
3
1
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Batajnica | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
07.05
18:00
Å F Rosenborg
Banja
5
1
|
07.05.2018 18:00 | Å F Rosenborg | 5 : 1 | Banja | |||||
07.05
17:30
Zvezdara
Zuce
6
4
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Zvezdara | 6 : 4 | Zuce | |||||
07.05
17:30
Kovilovo
IM Rakovica
5
1
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Kovilovo | 5 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
07.05
17:30
Rekreativo
13. Maj
6
1
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Rekreativo | 6 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
07.05
17:30
PKB
Palilulac
9
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | PKB | 9 : 0 | Palilulac |
07.05
17:30
Strelac
1913 Busk
3
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Strelac | 3 : 0 | 1913 Busk | |||||
07.05
17:30
SremÄica
RepubliÄki organi
9
3
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | SremÄica | 9 : 3 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
07.05
17:30
Posavina
Obrenovac
1
6
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Posavina | 1 : 6 | Obrenovac | |||||
07.05
17:30
Hajduk
Umka
7
1
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | Umka | |||||
07.05
17:30
Beljina
Lavirint Company
1
4
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Beljina | 1 : 4 | Lavirint Company | |||||
07.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Veterani 78
1
2
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Veterani 78 |
07.05
17:30
BSK
Sloboda
1
2
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
07.05
17:30
Mihajlovac
Smederevo
2
1
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
07.05
17:30
VuÄak
RadniÄki
5
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | VuÄak | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki |
07.05
17:30
Osipaonica
Medicinar
0
4
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Osipaonica | 0 : 4 | Medicinar | |||||
07.05
17:30
Vig Dunav
Borac
1
4
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Vig Dunav | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
07.05
17:30
Drugovac
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
07.05.2018 17:30 | Drugovac | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
07.05
18:00
VrŔac
Vojvodina
103
85
|
07.05.2018 18:00 | VrŔac | 103 : 85 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.05
20:00
Dynamic
Metalac
84
90
|
07.05.2018 20:00 | Dynamic | 84 : 90 | Metalac | |||||
07.05
18:00
FMP
Partizan
87
82
|
07.05.2018 18:00 | FMP | 87 : 82 | Partizan |
07.05
21:30
Prva Iskra BariÄ
GuÄevo
39
23
|
07.05.2018 21:30 | Prva Iskra BariÄ | 39 : 23 | GuÄevo |
07.05
19:30
KalÄa
Novi Pazar
7
4
|
07.05.2018 19:30 | KalÄa | 7 : 4 | Novi Pazar |
07.05
19:00
Vranje
Pirot
5
0
|
07.05.2018 19:00 | Vranje | 5 : 0 | Pirot |
07.05
20:30
PÄinja
Apa Futsal
0
4
|
07.05.2018 20:30 | PÄinja | 0 : 4 | Apa Futsal | |||||
07.05
19:30
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Hajduk
7
4
|
07.05.2018 19:30 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 7 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
07.05
18:00
Novi Sad
MiÄko trend
3
2
|
07.05.2018 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | MiÄko trend | |||||
07.05
18:00
BeÄej 2003
KraljeviÄevo
8
4
|
07.05.2018 18:00 | BeÄej 2003 | 8 : 4 | KraljeviÄevo |