15.05
16:00
Polet
Pomoravlje
1
3
|
15.05.2017 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Pomoravlje | |||||
15.05
16:00
BSK
Budućnost
0
2
|
15.05.2017 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
15.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
3
3
|
15.05.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Proleter |
15.05
17:00
Komovi
Petnjica
2
0
|
15.05.2017 17:00 | Komovi | 2 : 0 | Petnjica |
15.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
8
0
|
15.05.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.05
12:00
Rad
Čukarički
0
0
|
15.05.2017 12:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Čukarički |
15.05
12:00
Novi Pazar
Jošanica
3
0
|
15.05.2017 12:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Jošanica |
15.05
13:00
Zemun
Žarkovo
17
0
|
15.05.2017 13:00 | Zemun | 17 : 0 | Žarkovo |
15.05
17:00
PKB
Prva Iskra
3
3
|
15.05.2017 17:00 | PKB | 3 : 3 | Prva Iskra |
15.05
13:30
Crvena zvezda MK
Zemun MK
1
1
|
15.05.2017 13:30 | Crvena zvezda MK | 1 : 1 | Zemun MK |
15.05
17:30
Respect
BASK
4
0
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Respect | 4 : 0 | BASK | |||||
15.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Policajac
3
8
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | GSP Polet | 3 : 8 | Policajac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Matiko
Vinča
4
2
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Matiko | 4 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
15.05
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Mladenovac
3
2
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Plavi 2000
Resnik
4
0
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 4 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
15.05
17:30
Srem
BUSK
2
2
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Srem | 2 : 2 | BUSK |
15.05
17:30
Boleč
Slavija
2
1
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Boleč | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
15.05
17:30
Belo Polje
Dunav
1
3
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
15.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Sinđelić
2
3
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
15.05
17:30
Železnik
Mladost
3
2
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Železnik | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
17:30
Sremčica
Šećeranac
3
4
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Sremčica | 3 : 4 | Šećeranac |
15.05
17:30
Rekreativo
Banja
5
0
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Rekreativo | 5 : 0 | Banja | |||||
15.05
17:30
Peks
Zuce
6
5
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Peks | 6 : 5 | Zuce | |||||
15.05
17:30
IM Rakovica
Kovilovo
0
0
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
15.05
17:30
Crvenka
PKB
2
8
|
15.05.2017 17:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 8 | PKB |
15.05
Umka
Obrenovac
5
3
|
15.05.2017 | Umka | 5 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
15.05
BSK 1925
Lavirint Company
1
5
|
15.05.2017 | BSK 1925 | 1 : 5 | Lavirint Company | |||||
15.05
Republički organi
13. Maj
1
7
|
15.05.2017 | Republički organi | 1 : 7 | 13. Maj | |||||
15.05
Rušanj
Sinđelić
1
0
|
15.05.2017 | Rušanj | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
15.05
Hajduk
Veterani 78
4
3
|
15.05.2017 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Veterani 78 | |||||
15.05
Strelac
Posavina
2
2
|
15.05.2017 | Strelac | 2 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
15.05
1913 Busk
Krajišnik
3
6
|
15.05.2017 | 1913 Busk | 3 : 6 | Krajišnik |
15.05
18:00
Omladinac
Selevac
2
5
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 5 | Selevac | |||||
15.05
18:00
Osipaonica
Radnički
5
2
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Osipaonica | 5 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
15.05
18:00
BSK
Drugovac
5
2
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | BSK | 5 : 2 | Drugovac |
15.05
18:00
Vig Dunav
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Vig Dunav | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.05
18:00
Vučak
Železničar
4
1
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Vučak | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
15.05
18:00
Kolonija
Podunavac
3
0
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
15.05
18:00
Borac
Jezava
7
8
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Borac | 7 : 8 | Jezava |
15.05
21:00
Borac
Dynamic BG
91
87
|
15.05.2017 21:00 | Borac | 91 : 87 | Dynamic BG | |||||
15.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Spartak
89
60
|
15.05.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 89 : 60 | Spartak | |||||
15.05
18:00
Vršac
Partizan NIS
74
81
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 74 : 81 | Partizan NIS | |||||
15.05
18:00
Mega Leks
FMP
83
65
|
15.05.2017 18:00 | Mega Leks | 83 : 65 | FMP |
15.05
19:00
Loznica
Partizan 2
30
28
|
15.05.2017 19:00 | Loznica | 30 : 28 | Partizan 2 |
15.05
21:30
Beograd
BASK Soko
25
30
|
15.05.2017 21:30 | Beograd | 25 : 30 | BASK Soko |
15.05
20:45
Sombor
Somborelektro
28
25
|
15.05.2017 20:45 | Sombor | 28 : 25 | Somborelektro |
15.05
20:30
Ruma
Nova Pazova
20
36
|
15.05.2017 20:30 | Ruma | 20 : 36 | Nova Pazova |
15.05
19:30
Sloven
Srem
26
25
|
15.05.2017 19:30 | Sloven | 26 : 25 | Srem |