02.09
17:00
Radan
OFK Bor
4
0
|
02.09.2015 17:00 | Radan | 4 : 0 | OFK Bor |
02.09
16:30
Partizanski put
Dobrič
0
3
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Dobrič | |||||
02.09
16:30
Borac
Mladost 1982
1
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost 1982 | |||||
02.09
16:30
Real
Jastrebac
0
7
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Real | 0 : 7 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Kaćuša
Svetlost
0
1
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Kaćuša | 0 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
02.09
16:30
Polet
Dunđerski
3
3
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Dunđerski | |||||
02.09
16:30
Trbunje
Pobeda
9
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Trbunje | 9 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jug Bogdan
NS Tatko
2
2
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 2 | NS Tatko | |||||
02.09
16:30
Kosovac
Omladinac
3
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Kosovac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
02.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
OFK Alakince
0
3
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 3 | OFK Alakince |
02.09
Sloboda
Radnički
3
0
|
02.09.2015 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
02.09
Aluminjum
Vrtište
2
4
|
02.09.2015 | Aluminjum | 2 : 4 | Vrtište | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
Mladost
2
1
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
16:30
Vulkan
OFK Niš
1
3
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Vulkan | 1 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
02.09
16:30
Brzi Brod
Palilulac
3
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Morava
Proleter
2
3
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
02.09
16:30
Budućnost
Mramor
0
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Mramor |
02.09
16:30
Vinča
Aranđelovac
5
4
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Vinča | 5 : 4 | Aranđelovac |
02.09
17:30
Sovljak
Junior Novo Naselje
0
0
|
02.09.2015 17:30 | Sovljak | 0 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje |
02.09
16:30
Morava
Trnava
1
1
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Trnava |
02.09
Pobeda
Sečica
2
2
|
02.09.2015 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Sečica | |||||
02.09
Gorobilje
Trešnjica
3
1
|
02.09.2015 | Gorobilje | 3 : 1 | Trešnjica | |||||
02.09
Glumač
Bakionica
1
3
|
02.09.2015 | Glumač | 1 : 3 | Bakionica | |||||
02.09
Avijatičar Vranjani
Duškovci
8
1
|
02.09.2015 | Avijatičar Vranjani | 8 : 1 | Duškovci | |||||
02.09
Plavi Tok
Ježevica
1
4
|
02.09.2015 | Plavi Tok | 1 : 4 | Ježevica | |||||
02.09
Dobrinjac
Blagaja
1
1
|
02.09.2015 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 1 | Blagaja | |||||
02.09
Borac
Lazarica
1
0
|
02.09.2015 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
02.09
Omladinac
Lauš
3
1
|
02.09.2015 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Lauš |
02.09
16:30
Kom
Jezero
0
1
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Kom | 0 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
02.09
16:30
Brskovo
Igalo
4
2
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Brskovo | 4 : 2 | Igalo | |||||
02.09
16:30
Ibar
Grafičar
1
1
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Ibar | 1 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
02.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Cetinje
1
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
0
|
02.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Radnički |
02.09
17:00
Knežopoljac
Radnik Urije
1
2
|
02.09.2015 17:00 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 2 | Radnik Urije |
02.09
16:00
Zemun
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
02.09
16:00
Loznica
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Moravac Orion
0
1
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
02.09
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Mačva
1
0
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
02.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
02.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
Vršac
0
7
|
02.09.2015 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 7 | Vršac |
02.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
Vršac
3
0
|
02.09.2015 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
02.09
Zagreb
Nexe
25
23
|
02.09.2015 | Zagreb | 25 : 23 | Nexe | |||||
02.09
Vardar Pro
Vojvodina
37
27
|
02.09.2015 | Vardar Pro | 37 : 27 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.09
Maks Strumica
Tatran
24
31
|
02.09.2015 | Maks Strumica | 24 : 31 | Tatran |