03.12
13:00
Voždovac
Spartak
2
1
|
03.12.2014 13:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
03.12
13:00
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
0
1
|
03.12.2014 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
03.12
13:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
2
1
|
03.12.2014 13:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.12
13:00
Rad
Partizan
0
1
|
03.12.2014 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
03.12
19:30
Stara Pazova
Odžaci
94
76
|
03.12.2014 19:30 | Stara Pazova | 94 : 76 | Odžaci |
03.12
18:00
ABS Primorje
Jedinstvo
74
92
|
03.12.2014 18:00 | ABS Primorje | 74 : 92 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.12
17:30
Sutjeska
Mornar
90
75
|
03.12.2014 17:30 | Sutjeska | 90 : 75 | Mornar |
03.12
19:30
Medveščak
Umana Reyer
60
46
|
03.12.2014 19:30 | Medveščak | 60 : 46 | Umana Reyer |
03.12
18:00
Čelik
Athlete Celje
73
81
|
03.12.2014 18:00 | Čelik | 73 : 81 | Athlete Celje | |||||
03.12
20:30
Trešnjevka 2009
Radivoj Korać
59
92
|
03.12.2014 20:30 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 59 : 92 | Radivoj Korać |
03.12
16:00
Spartak
Bor
70
68
|
03.12.2014 16:00 | Spartak | 70 : 68 | Bor |
03.12
20:00
Bečej
Sloven
3
0
|
03.12.2014 20:00 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Sloven |
03.12
20:00
Zaslon
BMR Petlovača 1947
0
3
|
03.12.2014 20:00 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | BMR Petlovača 1947 |
03.12
21:15
Smederevo 2
Plana
3
0
|
03.12.2014 21:15 | Smederevo 2 | 3 : 0 | Plana |
03.12
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
03.12.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
03.12
21:00
Aleksinac
Millennium 2
1
3
|
03.12.2014 21:00 | Aleksinac | 1 : 3 | Millennium 2 |
03.12
19:00
Radnički
Nexe
29
30
|
03.12.2014 19:00 | Radnički | 29 : 30 | Nexe | |||||
03.12
19:30
Vojvodina
Zagreb
23
28
|
03.12.2014 19:30 | Vojvodina | 23 : 28 | Zagreb |
03.12
20:30
Goč Merkur
Bane
27
28
|
03.12.2014 20:30 | Goč Merkur | 27 : 28 | Bane |
03.12
19:30
Atenica
Zlatar 2
31
19
|
03.12.2014 19:30 | Atenica | 31 : 19 | Zlatar 2 |
03.12
19:00
Rudar
Metaloplastika
20
26
|
03.12.2014 19:00 | Rudar | 20 : 26 | Metaloplastika |
03.12
20:00
Ekonomist
Intelektualac
4
3
|
03.12.2014 20:00 | Ekonomist | 4 : 3 | Intelektualac |