27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Zlatibor
0
9
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 9 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.05
17:00
Višesava
Crnokosa
1
4
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Višesava | 1 : 4 | Crnokosa | |||||
27.05
17:00
Perućac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Perućac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polimlje
Budućnost
6
2
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Polimlje | 6 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sečica
Lauš
6
1
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Sečica | 6 : 1 | Lauš |
27.05
Sinđelić
Badnjevac
0
3
|
27.05.2013 | Sinđelić | 0 : 3 | Badnjevac |
27.05
Banat
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
27.05.2013 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
27.05
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
27.05
18:00
C.zvezda
Vršac
2
3
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | C.zvezda | 2 : 3 | Vršac |
27.05
Raadnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
27.05.2013 | Raadnički 1923 | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
27.05
17:00
Panter
Kostolac 2008
6
1
|
27.05.2013 17:00 | Panter | 6 : 1 | Kostolac 2008 |
27.05
18:00
Plavi 2000
Jedinstvo
4
3
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Plavi 2000 | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
18:00
Institut
Policajac
3
2
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Institut | 3 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
27.05
18:00
Sindjelić
Resnik
6
1
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Sindjelić | 6 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
27.05
18:00
Budućnost
Milutinac
4
1
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Milutinac |
27.05
18:00
Vinča
Beograd
4
1
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Vinča | 4 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
27.05
18:00
Belo Polje
MM 08
6
5
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Belo Polje | 6 : 5 | MM 08 | |||||
27.05
18:00
Železnik
Srem
2
3
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Železnik | 2 : 3 | Srem | |||||
27.05
18:00
Matiko
Dunavac
3
1
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Matiko | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
27.05
18:00
Tent 1994
Torlak
2
0
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Tent 1994 | 2 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
27.05
18:00
Krajišnik
BWC
0
3
|
27.05.2013 18:00 | Krajišnik | 0 : 3 | BWC |
27.05
18:30
Banja
Kovilovo
6
6
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Banja | 6 : 6 | Kovilovo | |||||
27.05
18:30
Heroj
Zuce
2
0
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Heroj | 2 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
27.05
18:30
Peks
Vrčin
3
3
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Peks | 3 : 3 | Vrčin | |||||
27.05
18:30
Dunav
Bulbulderac
4
1
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Bulbulderac |
27.05
18:30
BUSK
Lavirint Company
5
3
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | BUSK | 5 : 3 | Lavirint Company | |||||
27.05
18:30
Obrenovac
13. Maj
3
0
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
27.05
18:30
Lokomotiva
Republički Organi
8
1
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Lokomotiva | 8 : 1 | Republički Organi | |||||
27.05
18:30
Veterani 78
Rušanj
1
1
|
27.05.2013 18:30 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 1 | Rušanj |
27.05
16:00
FMP
Tamiš
70
57
|
27.05.2013 16:00 | FMP | 70 : 57 | Tamiš |
27.05
Lavovi Vršac
Grofovi Novi Kneževac
16
3
|
27.05.2013 | Lavovi Vršac | 16 : 3 | Grofovi Novi Kneževac |