08.05
20:30
Jagodina
Vojvodina
1
0
|
08.05.2013 20:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | 1:0 |
08.05
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Bane
4
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 0 | Bane | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mačva
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Mačva | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.05
16:00
Seljak
Sloga (PM)
2
3
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Seljak | 2 : 3 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Železničar
Krušik
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
08.05
16:00
Pobeda
Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Vujić Valjevo
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
08.05
16:00
Rudar
Polet (LJ)
0
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
08.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Trgovački
2
2
|
08.05.2013 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnik
Dubočica 1923
5
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
08.05
11:00
Borac (B)
Kopaonik
1
2
|
08.05.2013 11:00 | Borac (B) | 1 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
08.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Žitorađa
Morava (Ć)
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
08.05
16:30
OFK Sinđelić
Dinamo
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Moravac Orion
Trstenik PPT
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 1 | Trstenik PPT |
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Cement
3
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Cement | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bačka Topola
Palić
0
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 2 | Palić | |||||
08.05
16:30
Dunav
Radnički (Š)
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Dolina
Srem
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Dolina | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnički (SM)
ČSK Pivara
0
3
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
08.05
16:30
Senta
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Senta | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Dinamo
Tekstilac
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnički (S)
Mladost
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
08.05
17:30
Sindjelić
BASK
2
0
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
08.05
17:30
Šumadija
PKB
0
0
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
08.05
17:30
Žarkovo
Sopot
1
3
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Žarkovo | 1 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
08.05
17:30
Zemun
Dorćol
6
1
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Zemun | 6 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
08.05
17:30
Budućnost
Srem
0
0
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
08.05
17:30
Turbina
Radnički
3
1
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Turbina | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
08.05
17:30
Železnik
Kovačevac
3
2
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Železnik | 3 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
08.05
17:30
Balkan
Hajduk
4
1
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Balkan | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
08.05
16:00
Mokra Gora
Slavija
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.05
16:00
Polet (T)
Sloboda (G)
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Takovo
Omladinac
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Orlovac
Šumadija 1903
0
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
08.05
16:00
Karađorđe
Omladinac (Z)
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Vodojaža
Jošanica ND 2011
1
3
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Vodojaža | 1 : 3 | Jošanica ND 2011 | |||||
08.05
16:00
Tutin
Prijevor
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
08.05
16:00
Trepča
Metalac
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Trepča | 1 : 1 | Metalac |
08.05
16:00
Gruža
Morava
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (B)
Karađorđe (T)
2
2
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 2 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Zvižd
Šapine
1
2
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
08.05
16:00
VGSK
Šumadinac (B)
4
3
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | VGSK | 4 : 3 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.05
16:00
Udarnik
Obilić
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
16:00
Šumadinac 1913
Homoljac
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Šumadinac 1913 | 1 : 0 | Homoljac |
08.05
16:00
Ribnica
Miloš Pocerac
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Radnički (V)
Loznica 1919
2
2
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 2 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sevojno
FAP
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
08.05
16:00
OFK Osečina
Kačer
2
2
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | OFK Osečina | 2 : 2 | Kačer | |||||
08.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (P)
3
3
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (S)
GP Zlatibor
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Budućnost
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.05
16:00
Zlatar
Borac (Š)
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
08.05
16:30
Malošište
Svrljig
1
5
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Malošište | 1 : 5 | Svrljig | |||||
08.05
16:30
Pukovac
Zloćudovo
4
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Pukovac | 4 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Rudar Alpos
BSK Bujanovac
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Lužnica
Vlasina
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Lužnica | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Balkanski
0
3
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Balkanski | |||||
08.05
16:30
Napredak
SFK Moravac
0
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | SFK Moravac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Vučje
Zaplanjac
1
4
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Vučje | 1 : 4 | Zaplanjac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka |
08.05
16:30
Napredak (D)
Župa
0
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak (D) | 0 : 1 | Župa | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bošnjane
Rembas
1
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Bošnjane | 1 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
08.05
16:30
Kablovi
Pepeljevac
10
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Kablovi | 10 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
08.05
11:00
Đerdap
Dunav
2
1
|
08.05.2013 11:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
08.05
16:30
Majdanpek
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Dragocvet
Radnički (L)
2
3
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Dragocvet | 2 : 3 | Radnički (L) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Ozren
OFK Bor
0
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Ozren | 0 : 2 | OFK Bor | |||||
08.05
16:30
Juhor
Timočanin
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Timočanin |
08.05
16:30
Bačka 1901
Radnički (B)
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kolonija
5
3
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 5 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Borac
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sloboda
Vršac
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Proleter
Kozara
3
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
08.05
16:30
Zadrugar
AFK
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bilećanin
Budućnost
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Bilećanin | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnički (K)
OFK Kikinda
1
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 2 | OFK Kikinda |
08.05
16:30
Budućnost
Polet
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac
Index
1
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
08.05
16:30
Omladinac
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
08.05
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Srbobran
3
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
08.05
16:30
Mladost (T)
Sloga
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
16:30
Stanišić
Jugović
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Stanišić | 3 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
08.05
16:30
Hajduk
OFK Bačka
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
08.05
16:30
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
08.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Bulbulderac
2
0
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Bulbulderac |
08.05
16:30
Levosoje
Mladost (S)
5
2
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Levosoje | 5 : 2 | Mladost (S) |
08.05
17:00
Vinogradar
OFK Tekstilac
3
2
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | OFK Tekstilac |
08.05
17:00
Tavankut
Obilić
0
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
17:00
Jadran
Bačka (P)
2
0
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Čoka
Bajša
2
2
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
08.05
17:00
Potisje
Krivaja
0
5
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Potisje | 0 : 5 | Krivaja | |||||
08.05
17:00
Proleter
Bačka (M)
1
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Preporod
3
0
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
08.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Čantavir
1
2
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Čantavir | |||||
08.05
17:00
Tisa
Njegoš
2
0
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Njegoš |
08.05
17:00
Kordun
Hajduk
1
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.05
17:00
Radnički
Sloga
5
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Polet
0
0
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.05
17:00
BSK
Graničar (G)
3
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Graničar (G) | |||||
08.05
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Kula
5
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 5 : 1 | Kula | |||||
08.05
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Mladost APA
1
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Mladost APA | |||||
08.05
17:00
Borac
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Graničar (R)
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
08.05
16:00
BSK
Bečevica
2
1
|
08.05.2013 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Bečevica |
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Vinogradar
1
1
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
08.05
17:00
Miloševo
OFK Tamnič
5
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Miloševo | 5 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
08.05
17:00
Kovilovo
Samarinovac
2
4
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 4 | Samarinovac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Čubra
Srbovo
0
4
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Čubra | 0 : 4 | Srbovo | |||||
08.05
17:00
Slatina
Smedovac
4
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Slatina | 4 : 1 | Smedovac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Ratar
Urovica
2
4
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Ratar | 2 : 4 | Urovica | |||||
08.05
17:00
Vidrovac
Polet
1
1
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Vidrovac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.05
17:00
Malajnica
Deli Jovan
3
7
|
08.05.2013 17:00 | Malajnica | 3 : 7 | Deli Jovan |
08.05
16:30
Radnik
Zvečan
0
3
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Zvečan | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sočanica
Kopaonik
0
3
|
08.05.2013 16:30 | Sočanica | 0 : 3 | Kopaonik |
08.05
Crvena zvezda
Timok
8
0
|
08.05.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Timok | |||||
08.05
OFK Beograd
Rad
2
0
|
08.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
08.05
Borac
Banat
2
1
|
08.05.2013 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Banat |
08.05
17:30
Železničar
Vojvodina
5
2
|
08.05.2013 17:30 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Vojvodina |
08.05
Rad
ČSK Pivara
3
2
|
08.05.2013 | Rad | 3 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
08.05
Vojvodina
Sloboda Point
6
0
|
08.05.2013 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
08.05
Crvena zvezda
Loznica 1919
11
0
|
08.05.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 11 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
08.05
Teleoptik
BSK Borča
1
2
|
08.05.2013 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
08.05
OFK Beograd
Napredak
3
1
|
08.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
Sloga
Raadnički 1923
1
0
|
08.05.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Raadnički 1923 |
08.05
15:00
Tavankut
Obilić
3
3
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
15:00
Jadran
Bačka (P)
1
4
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Jadran | 1 : 4 | Bačka (P) | |||||
08.05
15:00
Čoka
Bajša
0
2
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Čoka | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
08.05
15:00
Potisje
Krivaja
2
7
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Potisje | 2 : 7 | Krivaja | |||||
08.05
15:00
Proleter
Bačka (M)
4
2
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Bačka (M) | |||||
08.05
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Preporod
4
1
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
08.05
15:00
Vinogradar
Čantavir
1
2
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Čantavir | |||||
08.05
15:00
Tisa
Njegoš
1
4
|
08.05.2013 15:00 | Tisa | 1 : 4 | Njegoš |
08.05
Sloga (K)
Mladost
3
1
|
08.05.2013 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Čačak 94
1
0
|
08.05.2013 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
08.05
Bane
Sloga (BB)
4
0
|
08.05.2013 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
08.05
11:00
Sušica
Sevojno
3
3
|
08.05.2013 11:00 | Sušica | 3 : 3 | Sevojno | |||||
08.05
14:00
Metalac (K)
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
08.05.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
08.05
12:30
Javor
FAP
0
0
|
08.05.2013 12:30 | Javor | 0 : 0 | FAP | |||||
08.05
Novi Pazar
Budućnost
7
0
|
08.05.2013 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.05
13:30
Sloboda
Šumadija 1903
6
1
|
08.05.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
08.05
Radnički
Čukarički
3
3
|
08.05.2013 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
08.05
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
08.05.2013 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.05
Župa
Rad
0
5
|
08.05.2013 | Župa | 0 : 5 | Rad |
08.05
19:00
Radnički
Metalac
86
66
|
08.05.2013 19:00 | Radnički | 86 : 66 | Metalac | |||||
08.05
20:00
Konstantin
Mega Vizura
70
79
|
08.05.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 70 : 79 | Mega Vizura | |||||
08.05
21:00
Partizan mt:s
Crvena zvezda Telekom
69
76
|
08.05.2013 21:00 | Partizan mt:s | 69 : 76 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
08.05
19:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina Srbijagas
71
90
|
08.05.2013 19:30 | Sloboda | 71 : 90 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
08.05
18:00
Tamiš
Borac Mozzart Sport
70
84
|
08.05.2013 18:00 | Tamiš | 70 : 84 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
08.05
18:30
OKK Beograd
Smederevo 1953
110
70
|
08.05.2013 18:30 | OKK Beograd | 110 : 70 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
08.05
19:30
Sloga
Mega Vizura MT
68
70
|
08.05.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 68 : 70 | Mega Vizura MT |
08.05
19:00
Aleksinac
Mladost
33
28
|
08.05.2013 19:00 | Aleksinac | 33 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
19:00
Hisar
Vranje 1957
27
27
|
08.05.2013 19:00 | Hisar | 27 : 27 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
08.05
19:00
Niška Banja
Morava
32
24
|
08.05.2013 19:00 | Niška Banja | 32 : 24 | Morava | |||||
08.05
19:30
Progres
Pirot
37
40
|
08.05.2013 19:30 | Progres | 37 : 40 | Pirot | |||||
08.05
19:00
Bela Palanka
Dubočica 54 2
38
22
|
08.05.2013 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 38 : 22 | Dubočica 54 2 |
08.05
Dubočica
Naisa 2
16
35
|
08.05.2013 | Dubočica | 16 : 35 | Naisa 2 |