30.03
15:00
Omladinac
Prijevor
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mokra Gora
TrepÄa
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | TrepÄa |
30.03
15:00
Morava
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Gruža
Å umadinac 1913
2
3
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Gruža | 2 : 3 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga (B)
Udarnik
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Udarnik |
30.03
15:00
KaÄer
GP Zlatibor
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | KaÄer | 3 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
30.03
15:00
FAP
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | FAP | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Loznica 1919
Borac (Å )
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
30.03
15:00
RadniÄki (V)
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
30.03
15:30
Svrljig
Balkanski
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lužnica
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Lužnica | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.03
15:30
BoŔnjane
Ozren
2
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | BoŔnjane | 2 : 3 | Ozren |
30.03
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
Kozara
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
30.03
15:00
VrŔac
AFK
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kolonija
OFK Kikinda
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
30.03
15:00
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (K)
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
BileÄanin
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 1 | BileÄanin | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Zadrugar
9
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 9 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloboda
Proleter
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
30.03
15:00
Polet
Sloga
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:00
Srbobran
JugoviÄ
0
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Srbobran | 0 : 0 | JugoviÄ | |||||
30.03
15:00
1. Maj Agroruma
OFK BaÄka
0
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 2 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac
StaniÅ”iÄ
6
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ |
30.03
16:00
VinÄa
Palilulac
0
4
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | VinÄa | 0 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Slavija
SremÄica
1
0
|
30.03.2013 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | SremÄica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.03
16:00
IMT
GSP Polet
3
2
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | IMT | 3 : 2 | GSP Polet |
30.03
15:30
Grdica
GoÄ
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | GoÄ |
30.03
16:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Jadran
0
1
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 0 : 1 | Jadran |
30.03
15:30
Slatina
DragaÄevo
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | DragaÄevo |
30.03
15:30
Sloga (D)
ŽelezniÄar
1
5
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar |
30.03
15:00
Lepenica
Partizan
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Lepenica | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
Beli orlovi
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | Beli orlovi |
30.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Provo
1
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Provo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jadar
Jedinstvo (V)
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Jadar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
30.03
15:00
MaÄva 2005
Drina
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 1 : 0 | Drina |
30.03
15:30
Mladost
OFK Divci
0
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK JabuÄje
TrliÄ
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 0 | TrliÄ | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rubribreza
Zadrugar
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Rubribreza | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Banjani
Brezovica
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Banjani | 1 : 1 | Brezovica |
30.03
15:00
Crnokosa
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Crnokosa | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jasen
Polimlje
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Jasen | 3 : 1 | Polimlje |
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Borac
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rad
Moravica
3
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jastrebac
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Jastrebac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bukovik
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
5
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Bukovik | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) |
30.03
14:00
Alakince
TreŔnjevka
4
0
|
30.03.2013 14:00 | Alakince | 4 : 0 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
30.03
14:00
Mladost (S)
BiljaÄa
5
1
|
30.03.2013 14:00 | Mladost (S) | 5 : 1 | BiljaÄa | |||||
30.03
14:00
Morava
Pavlovac
3
0
|
30.03.2013 14:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
30.03
14:00
Levosoje
Besa
1
2
|
30.03.2013 14:00 | Levosoje | 1 : 2 | Besa |
30.03
15:30
Napredak
Mladost (PR)
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Spartak
Padež
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Padež |
30.03
15:30
Polet
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Partizanski put
DunÄerski
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Partizanski put | 3 : 1 | DunÄerski | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Kosovac
2
5
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Kosovac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jug Bogdan
Pobeda
4
2
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Jug Bogdan | 4 : 2 | Pobeda |
30.03
15:30
Gradac
Sloga
3
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Gradac | 3 : 3 | Sloga |
30.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Bratstvo
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.03
15:00
OFK Tekstilac
SindjeliÄ
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
30.03
15:30
BSK
Rudar (VÄ)
6
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | BSK | 6 : 0 | Rudar (VÄ) | |||||
30.03
15:30
BuÄje
Mladost
7
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | BuÄje | 7 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rgotina
Midžor
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Rgotina | 2 : 0 | Midžor |
30.03
14:30
Blagotin
Jastrebac
3
2
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Blagotin | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac |
30.03
15:30
Rusanda
Naftagas
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Rusanda | 1 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki (S)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Begej
Krajina
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Begej | 2 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki (Z)
Vojvodina (NM)
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) |
30.03
15:00
BAK
Sloga (BNS)
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | BAK | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) |
30.03
15:30
Polet
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki
Borac
0
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Borac |
30.03
14:30
Vrbas
Borac
4
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Vrbas | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Omladinac
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
30.03
14:30
Veternik
Metalac AV
2
3
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Veternik | 2 : 3 | Metalac AV | |||||
30.03
14:30
Tvrdjava
BaÄka
0
1
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 1 | BaÄka |
30.03
15:30
Hajduk (V)
Hajduk 1932
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloven
LSK LaÄarak
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rudar
Jadran
1
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
15:30
Podrinje
Donji Petrovci
0
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Donji Petrovci |
30.03
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
PKB Kovilovo
0
2
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 0 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Å umadija
Komgrap
2
1
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Komgrap |
30.03
15:30
Äibukovac
Stubal
5
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Äibukovac | 5 : 0 | Stubal |
30.03
15:30
Parmenac
Rakova
1
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Parmenac | 1 : 3 | Rakova |
30.03
15:30
Ozremica
Majdan
0
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Ozremica | 0 : 3 | Majdan |
30.03
15:30
Polet
Žitkovica
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Žitkovica |
30.03
15:00
Mladost
Jasenica
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
30.03
15:00
Žabare
Radoje DomanoviÄ
2
3
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Žabare | 2 : 3 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
30.03
15:00
GuÄevo
Cer
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | GuÄevo | 3 : 1 | Cer |
30.03
15:00
Partizan
DuŔko
9
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Partizan | 9 : 1 | DuŔko |
30.03
15:00
CeriÄ
Korman
4
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | CeriÄ | 4 : 1 | Korman |
30.03
15:30
KaleniÄ
Vrelo
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | KaleniÄ | 2 : 0 | Vrelo |
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Stevan NeŔticki
0
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Stevan NeŔticki |
30.03
15:30
Gornje Krajince
Polet
3
2
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Gornje Krajince | 3 : 2 | Polet |
30.03
15:00
Ursule
Sloga
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Proleter
4
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:00
Glogonj
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Glogonj | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
30.03
15:30
Rastina 1918
Dinamo
2
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Rastina 1918 | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Odžaci
Panonija
5
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | OFK Odžaci | 5 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Lipar
3
2
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | Lipar |
30.03
15:00
OFK Futog
Tatra
1
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | OFK Futog | 1 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
30.03
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Slavija
0
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
30.03
15:30
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina
0
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
30.03
16:00
Rvati
OFK Burovo
1
5
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Rvati | 1 : 5 | OFK Burovo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (Ä)
Barajevo
4
0
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 4 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Krtinska
Mladost (B)
4
1
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Krtinska | 4 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Napredak
TEK Sloga
3
0
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | TEK Sloga |
30.03
10:00
RadniÄki PDM
Podunavac
1
1
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki PDM | 1 : 1 | Podunavac |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Draževac
1
2
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Draževac | |||||
30.03
15:30
VukaŔinovac
Napredak 2012
3
2
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | VukaŔinovac | 3 : 2 | Napredak 2012 |
30.03
15:30
Pobeda 1976
Mladi Radnik
2
5
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 2 : 5 | Mladi Radnik |
30.03
15:30
Jovo Kursula
Real
2
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 3 | Real |
30.03
15:30
Borac
Zemljoradnik
3
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Zemljoradnik |
30.03
15:00
BojiÄ
DuŔan Silni
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | BojiÄ | 1 : 1 | DuÅ”an Silni | |||||
30.03
15:00
MetliÄ
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | MetliÄ | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.03
15:30
Zvizdar
Rudar
1
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Zvizdar | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
30.03
15:30
Moravac
JaŔunja
2
5
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Moravac | 2 : 5 | JaŔunja | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (DL)
0
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
30.03
15:30
BSK
Milanovo
3
6
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 6 | Milanovo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Turekovac
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Turekovac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
30.03
15:30
Brza
SuŔica 2012
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Brza | 3 : 1 | SuŔica 2012 |
30.03
15:00
JugoviÄi
RujiŔnik
2
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | JugoviÄi | 2 : 0 | RujiÅ”nik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost
Stari Trstenik
0
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Topoljak
Omladinac
3
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Topoljak | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
30.03
15:00
Barice
NaŔa Krajina
1
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Barice | 1 : 1 | NaŔa Krajina | |||||
30.03
15:00
Gaj
Solunac
0
2
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Gaj | 0 : 2 | Solunac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
3
1
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
15:00
GraniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
30.03
OFK BikiÄ
Jednota
1
2
|
30.03.2013 | OFK BikiÄ | 1 : 2 | Jednota |
30.03
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloga
0
0
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
16:00
Å umadija
Mladost
0
2
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
30.03
4 Juli
OFK RogaÄa
3
1
|
30.03.2013 | 4 Juli | 3 : 1 | OFK RogaÄa | |||||
30.03
Denim
OFK Slatina
5
2
|
30.03.2013 | Denim | 5 : 2 | OFK Slatina | |||||
30.03
Crvena zvezda
Vis
2
2
|
30.03.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Vis | |||||
30.03
Mladost
Rudar 2012
7
0
|
30.03.2013 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
30.03
RopoÄevo
Äurinci
2
3
|
30.03.2013 | RopoÄevo | 2 : 3 | Äurinci | |||||
30.03
Drlupa
Mladost
2
1
|
30.03.2013 | Drlupa | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
Sloga 2012
NemenikuÄe
1
4
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga 2012 | 1 : 4 | NemenikuÄe |
30.03
13:30
Stig (MC)
Å apine B
3
5
|
30.03.2013 13:30 | Stig (MC) | 3 : 5 | Å apine B |
30.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Radnik
2
4
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Radnik |
30.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
30.03
19:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
0
1
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
14:30
Donji Srem
Javor
3
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Donji Srem | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
30.03
14:30
BSK BorÄa
Rad
1
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
30.03
14:30
Spartak ZV
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.03
14:30
Smederevo
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
30.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
30.03
15:00
Ravangrad
PanÄevo
0
0
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Ravangrad | 0 : 0 | PanÄevo | |||||
30.03
FruŔkogorac
Rubin
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 0 | Rubin |
30.03
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
3
1
|
30.03.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
Borac
InÄija
2
1
|
30.03.2013 | Borac | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
30.03
Banat
Jagodina
2
2
|
30.03.2013 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
30.03
BSK BorÄa
Timok
5
0
|
30.03.2013 | BSK BorÄa | 5 : 0 | Timok |
30.03
RadniÄki
Indeks
3
1
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Indeks |
30.03
Hajduk Veljko
Radan
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
30.03
Vrežina 2009
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
30.03.2013 | Vrežina 2009 | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
30.03
Bor
Žitoradja
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Žitoradja | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
30.03
Dinamo
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
30.03
10:00
Arsenal
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
30.03
14:30
Udarnik
Bresje-Superior
0
2
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
30.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Napredak
0
1
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
14:30
Polet
Omladinac
1
2
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
GlavaÅ”
4
3
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sloga
Å umadija
8
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
30.03
14:30
Radnik
Pobeda
2
1
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
14:30
Mladi borac
Selevac
2
0
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Mladi borac | 2 : 0 | Selevac |
30.03
11:00
Dobrica
Vulturul
5
2
|
30.03.2013 11:00 | Dobrica | 5 : 2 | Vulturul |
30.03
14:00
Dinamo
Jugoslavija
10
1
|
30.03.2013 14:00 | Dinamo | 10 : 1 | Jugoslavija |
30.03
Stig
Morava
0
4
|
30.03.2013 | Stig | 0 : 4 | Morava | |||||
30.03
Osipaonica
Mladi radnik (P)
0
2
|
30.03.2013 | Osipaonica | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
30.03
Sloga (L)
Å umadija
1
4
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 4 | Å umadija |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
30.03
Brodarac
Vojvodina
0
1
|
30.03.2013 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
30.03
Teleoptik
Partizan
2
5
|
30.03.2013 | Teleoptik | 2 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
Sloga
Zemun
1
0
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
30.03
Napredak
Sloboda Point
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Point |
30.03
12:00
ÄSK Pivara
Banat
2
0
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
30.03
12:00
InÄija
Novi Sad
2
3
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | InÄija | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.03
12:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.03
12:00
Crvenka
BaÄka Topola
1
2
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 2 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
30.03
12:00
Hajduk
BeÄej 1918
3
1
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 |
30.03
Seljak
Å umadija
1
3
|
30.03.2013 | Seljak | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
30.03
12:00
Badnjevac
AF Duljaj
0
2
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | Badnjevac | 0 : 2 | AF Duljaj |
30.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloboda
1
5
|
30.03.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
30.03
10:00
Sevojno
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 4 | Novi Pazar |
30.03
12:00
RaÄevac
Radnicki Stobex
2
0
|
30.03.2013 12:00 | RaÄevac | 2 : 0 | Radnicki Stobex |
30.03
ÄukariÄki
OFK Beograd
4
5
|
30.03.2013 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 5 | OFK Beograd | |||||
30.03
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
0
|
30.03.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
30.03
Savacijum
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
30.03.2013 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
30.03
Bežanija
Borac
1
1
|
30.03.2013 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.03
RadniÄki
Zemun
4
4
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 4 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
30.03
Partizan
AS
4
0
|
30.03.2013 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | AS | |||||
30.03
Napredak
Župa
2
0
|
30.03.2013 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
30.03
Smederevo
Loznica 1919
3
4
|
30.03.2013 | Smederevo | 3 : 4 | Loznica 1919 |
30.03
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Banat
0
2
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Banat | |||||
30.03
10:00
InÄija
Novi Sad
3
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.03
10:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.03
10:00
Crvenka
BaÄka Topola
0
2
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
30.03
10:00
Hajduk
BeÄej 1918
4
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | BeÄej 1918 |
30.03
Skobalj
Slavija
0
3
|
30.03.2013 | Skobalj | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
30.03
Borac
SASK
1
0
|
30.03.2013 | Borac | 1 : 0 | SASK | |||||
30.03
Sloga
Å umadinac
9
1
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga | 9 : 1 | Å umadinac |
30.03
12:30
Udarnik
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 3 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
30.03
12:30
BuduÄnost
Napredak
0
2
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
12:30
Polet
Omladinac
1
1
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
12:30
Jedinstvo
GlavaÅ”
7
0
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
30.03
12:30
Sloga
Å umadija
2
0
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
30.03
12:30
Radnik
Pobeda
5
2
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
12:30
Mladi borac
Selevac
2
1
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | Selevac |
30.03
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadija
0
6
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Å umadija | |||||
30.03
Kolonija Sveti Sava
MIP Presing
0
3
|
30.03.2013 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 0 : 3 | MIP Presing | |||||
30.03
Homoljac
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
30.03.2013 | Homoljac | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
09:30
Sloga
Rudar
1
0
|
30.03.2013 09:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
14:30
AF Duljaj
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
30.03
09:00
Apolon 4
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
30.03.2013 09:00 | Apolon 4 | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
30.03
09:00
Arsenal
Sloga (B)
5
1
|
30.03.2013 09:00 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
30.03
09:00
Å umadija 1903 II
Pobeda
3
2
|
30.03.2013 09:00 | Å umadija 1903 II | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
09:00
SuŔica
Azbest
2
0
|
30.03.2013 09:00 | SuŔica | 2 : 0 | Azbest | |||||
30.03
09:00
Slavija
Kraguj
1
1
|
30.03.2013 09:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Kraguj |
30.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
10:00
Drina
KruŔik
0
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
30.03
10:00
RaÄevac
Osecina
3
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | RaÄevac | 3 : 0 | Osecina | |||||
30.03
10:00
Spartak
Loznica
1
4
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 4 | Loznica |
30.03
10:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
SuŔica
3
0
|
30.03.2013 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 3 : 0 | SuÅ”ica |
30.03
18:00
TrgovaÄki
Sloga
0
7
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 7 | Sloga |
30.03
19:00
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda Telekom
66
97
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Sloboda | 66 : 97 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
30.03
17:00
Partizan mt:s
Mega Vizura
95
64
|
30.03.2013 17:00 | Partizan mt:s | 95 : 64 | Mega Vizura | |||||
30.03
20:00
Konstantin
RadniÄki
73
90
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 73 : 90 | RadniÄki |
30.03
18:30
Mladost (Z)
Spartak
114
104
|
30.03.2013 18:30 | Mladost (Z) | 114 : 104 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
19:00
Napredak (A)
Proleter Naftagas
77
81
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 77 : 81 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki
Crnokosa
73
78
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki | 73 : 78 | Crnokosa | |||||
30.03
15:00
Beovuk 72
ŽelezniÄar
90
83
|
30.03.2013 15:00 | Beovuk 72 | 90 : 83 | ŽelezniÄar |
30.03
ŽelezniÄar
Svilajnac Kompo
96
75
|
30.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 96 : 75 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
30.03
Prva Petoletka
Polet
73
81
|
30.03.2013 | Prva Petoletka | 73 : 81 | Polet | |||||
30.03
Novi Pazar
Å abac
85
105
|
30.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 85 : 105 | Å abac | |||||
30.03
RadniÄki Student
Zlatar
73
70
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki Student | 73 : 70 | Zlatar | |||||
30.03
Priboj
Ub
110
82
|
30.03.2013 | Priboj | 110 : 82 | Ub | |||||
30.03
Zlatibor
TemniÄ
96
71
|
30.03.2013 | Zlatibor | 96 : 71 | TemniÄ | |||||
30.03
Sloga
MaŔinac
20
0
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga | 20 : 0 | MaŔinac |
30.03
Rtanj
Jablanica
95
96
|
30.03.2013 | Rtanj | 95 : 96 | Jablanica | |||||
30.03
OKK Junior
Mladost
72
61
|
30.03.2013 | OKK Junior | 72 : 61 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
Jug
Bor RTB
83
63
|
30.03.2013 | Jug | 83 : 63 | Bor RTB | |||||
30.03
Dimitrovgrad
Pirot
69
93
|
30.03.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 69 : 93 | Pirot | |||||
30.03
Zdravlje Leskovac
Zdravlje 09
71
87
|
30.03.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 71 : 87 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
30.03
Knjaževac
KurŔumlija
91
60
|
30.03.2013 | Knjaževac | 91 : 60 | KurŔumlija | |||||
30.03
NiÅ”
Prokuplje
93
86
|
30.03.2013 | NiÅ” | 93 : 86 | Prokuplje |
30.03
Vojvodina
Vrbas
98
72
|
30.03.2013 | Vojvodina | 98 : 72 | Vrbas | |||||
30.03
Dunav
Topola
77
68
|
30.03.2013 | Dunav | 77 : 68 | Topola | |||||
30.03
Veternik
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
0
20
|
30.03.2013 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
30.03
Akademik
Sveti ÄorÄe
84
72
|
30.03.2013 | Akademik | 84 : 72 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
30.03
Stara Pazova
Nova Pazova
77
63
|
30.03.2013 | Stara Pazova | 77 : 63 | Nova Pazova | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Odžaci
83
78
|
30.03.2013 | Jedinstvo | 83 : 78 | Odžaci | |||||
30.03
Srem
Mladost Teletehnika
79
58
|
30.03.2013 | Srem | 79 : 58 | Mladost Teletehnika |
30.03
Sloga (D)
Bane
90
70
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga (D) | 90 : 70 | Bane | |||||
30.03
Požarevac
Župa
84
78
|
30.03.2013 | Požarevac | 84 : 78 | Župa | |||||
30.03
KoriÄani
ParaÄin
59
62
|
30.03.2013 | KoriÄani | 59 : 62 | ParaÄin | |||||
30.03
Starinski
Stari Ras
20
0
|
30.03.2013 | Starinski | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
30.03
Sloga (PM)
Mokra Gora
90
66
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga (PM) | 90 : 66 | Mokra Gora | |||||
30.03
TrepÄa
Mladost
86
80
|
30.03.2013 | TrepÄa | 86 : 80 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
Å umarice
UÅ”Äe
75
84
|
30.03.2013 | Å umarice | 75 : 84 | UÅ”Äe |
30.03
21:00
Zone Boys
Jastrebac
55
74
|
30.03.2013 21:00 | Zone Boys | 55 : 74 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Naisus
Negotin
88
66
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Naisus | 88 : 66 | Negotin |
30.03
18:00
Partizan
Radivoj KoraÄ
93
61
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 93 : 61 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 1:0 | ||||
30.03
20:45
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
80
97
|
30.03.2013 20:45 | Vojvodina | 80 : 97 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 | ||||
30.03
19:30
Jagodina 2001
Å abac
89
73
|
30.03.2013 19:30 | Jagodina 2001 | 89 : 73 | Å abac | 0:1 | ||||
30.03
18:00
VrŔac
Radivoj KoraÄ
68
54
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | VrÅ”ac | 68 : 54 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 1:0 |
30.03
20:00
Stara Pazova
Srbobran
81
61
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 81 : 61 | Srbobran |
30.03
16:00
ParaÄin
Bor
67
46
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | ParaÄin | 67 : 46 | Bor |
30.03
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Dunav Volley
3
2
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 2 | Dunav Volley | |||||
30.03
19:00
ObiliÄ
Mladenovac
3
0
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
30.03
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
30.03
17:00
Jagodina
Sloven
3
0
|
30.03.2013 17:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Sloven |
30.03
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Užice
3
2
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 2 | Užice | |||||
30.03
17:00
LuÄani
Partizan
1
3
|
30.03.2013 17:00 | LuÄani | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Brezovica
3
0
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Ribnica 2
Antena
2
3
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Ribnica 2 | 2 : 3 | Antena | |||||
30.03
16:00
Priboj
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
30.03.2013 16:00 | Priboj | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi |
30.03
20:00
Mladost
NiÅ”
3
2
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | NiÅ” | |||||
30.03
18:00
Ozren
Radan
0
3
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Radan |
30.03
FOK
BavaniŔte
2
3
|
30.03.2013 | FOK | 2 : 3 | BavaniŔte | |||||
30.03
Novi Sad
Mladost Ekspans
3
1
|
30.03.2013 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
30.03
Futog
Vrbas
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
30.03
Proleter
Srem Iton
3
2
|
30.03.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Srem Iton | |||||
30.03
InÄija
Vojvodina 2
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina 2 |
30.03
19:00
Kraguj
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
30.03
20:00
Futog
Vojvodina
3
2
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | Futog | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
20:00
PoŔtar
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | PoÅ”tar | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
30.03
20:00
RadniÄki (B)
Crnokosa Artos
0
3
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos |
30.03
20:00
Libero ÄA
Borac
3
1
|
30.03.2013 20:00 | Libero ÄA | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.03
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Zlatibor
3
0
|
30.03.2013 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
30.03
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
2
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 2 | Tutin Stil Jasen |
30.03
Tara
Stars
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Stars | |||||
30.03
Sloga
Arilje
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Arilje |
30.03
Mali Zvornik
Smederevo
1
3
|
30.03.2013 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
30.03
Mladi Radnik
Spas
2
3
|
30.03.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Spas | |||||
30.03
Å umadija
Imlek
1
3
|
30.03.2013 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
30.03
Ribnica
VGSK
1
3
|
30.03.2013 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
30.03
VrŔac
KI 0230
3
1
|
30.03.2013 | VrŔac | 3 : 1 | KI 0230 | |||||
30.03
Mladost
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
30.03
Majdanpek FBC
Pirot
3
2
|
30.03.2013 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
30.03
Vranje
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
30.03.2013 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
30.03
ParaÄin
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | ParaÄin | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
30.03
Milenijum
Student
1
3
|
30.03.2013 | Milenijum | 1 : 3 | Student | |||||
30.03
Bor
Jagodina
3
2
|
30.03.2013 | Bor | 3 : 2 | Jagodina |
30.03
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
ZajeÄar
26
28
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 26 : 28 | ZajeÄar | |||||
30.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
RadniÄki
30
27
|
30.03.2013 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 27 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.03
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
ŽelezniÄar 1949
26
27
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 26 : 27 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
30.03
18:30
PKB
Napredak
31
29
|
30.03.2013 18:30 | PKB | 31 : 29 | Napredak |
30.03
19:30
Dinamo
Metalac Asko Vidak
26
26
|
30.03.2013 19:30 | Dinamo | 26 : 26 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
30.03
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Nova Pazova
50
19
|
30.03.2013 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 50 : 19 | Nova Pazova | |||||
30.03
19:00
ŽSK
Mladost
29
24
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | ŽSK | 29 : 24 | Mladost |
30.03
BSK Heba
DuboÄica 54
32
38
|
30.03.2013 | BSK Heba | 32 : 38 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
30.03
Äerdap
Planinka
21
30
|
30.03.2013 | Äerdap | 21 : 30 | Planinka | |||||
30.03
Jastrebac
ŽitoraÄa
34
21
|
30.03.2013 | Jastrebac | 34 : 21 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
30.03
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1951
30
26
|
30.03.2013 | Jagodina | 30 : 26 | RadniÄki 1951 | |||||
30.03
Vlasotince
TopliÄanin
34
28
|
30.03.2013 | Vlasotince | 34 : 28 | TopliÄanin |
30.03
Loznica
Primus Car DuŔan
20
21
|
30.03.2013 | Loznica | 20 : 21 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
30.03
ObiliÄ
Novi Beograd
28
28
|
30.03.2013 | ObiliÄ | 28 : 28 | Novi Beograd | |||||
30.03
BASK Soko
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
40
35
|
30.03.2013 | BASK Soko | 40 : 35 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
30.03
RadniÄki
SindjeliÄ
19
24
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 19 : 24 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
30.03
Smederevo
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
31
29
|
30.03.2013 | Smederevo | 31 : 29 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak |
30.03
Župa 54
Mokra Gora
18
25
|
30.03.2013 | Župa 54 | 18 : 25 | Mokra Gora | |||||
30.03
Å amot 65
TrepÄa
36
24
|
30.03.2013 | Å amot 65 | 36 : 24 | TrepÄa | |||||
30.03
Zlatar
Priboj
30
20
|
30.03.2013 | Zlatar | 30 : 20 | Priboj | |||||
30.03
Novi Pazar
15 oktobar
32
19
|
30.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 19 | 15 oktobar | |||||
30.03
Sloga
RadniÄki 2
37
30
|
30.03.2013 | Sloga | 37 : 30 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
30.03
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Bane
34
17
|
30.03.2013 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 34 : 17 | Bane |
30.03
12:30
Mladost
ŽelezniÄar 2
38
22
|
30.03.2013 12:30 | Mladost | 38 : 22 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | |||||
30.03
19:00
Morava
Pirot
33
38
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Morava | 33 : 38 | Pirot | |||||
30.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
DuboÄica 54 2
39
17
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 39 : 17 | DuboÄica 54 2 | |||||
30.03
17:00
Hisar
Progres
29
17
|
30.03.2013 17:00 | Hisar | 29 : 17 | Progres |
30.03
19:00
ParaÄin
Hajduk Veljko
21
36
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | ParaÄin | 21 : 36 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
30.03
Rtanj
ZajeÄar 2
29
23
|
30.03.2013 | Rtanj | 29 : 23 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
30.03
Knjaževac
Bor 2
25
30
|
30.03.2013 | Knjaževac | 25 : 30 | Bor 2 | |||||
30.03
Rembas
RadniÄki
21
34
|
30.03.2013 | Rembas | 21 : 34 | RadniÄki |
30.03
ÄukariÄki
Jedinstvo
36
11
|
30.03.2013 | ÄukariÄki | 36 : 11 | Jedinstvo |
30.03
Crvena Zvezda 2
Milenium
19
31
|
30.03.2013 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 19 : 31 | Milenium | |||||
30.03
ÄaÄak
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
33
27
|
30.03.2013 | ÄaÄak | 33 : 27 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | |||||
30.03
Medicinar
Junior
27
31
|
30.03.2013 | Medicinar | 27 : 31 | Junior | |||||
30.03
RadniÄki
Loznica grad
19
25
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 19 : 25 | Loznica grad | |||||
30.03
Metalac
Metalac AD
26
24
|
30.03.2013 | Metalac | 26 : 24 | Metalac AD | |||||
30.03
ORK Beograd
Voždovac
26
34
|
30.03.2013 | ORK Beograd | 26 : 34 | Voždovac |
30.03
18:00
Mladost
ZajeÄar 2
22
18
|
30.03.2013 18:00 | Mladost | 22 : 18 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vranje
Sloga
21
35
|
30.03.2013 14:30 | Vranje | 21 : 35 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:30
Knjaževac
Crveni krst
20
26
|
30.03.2013 15:30 | Knjaževac | 20 : 26 | Crveni krst | |||||
30.03
19:00
RTB Bor
Pirot
19
24
|
30.03.2013 19:00 | RTB Bor | 19 : 24 | Pirot |
30.03
Spartak
Proleter Superprotein
20
28
|
30.03.2013 | Spartak | 20 : 28 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
30.03
Mladost
Halas Jožef
11
33
|
30.03.2013 | Mladost | 11 : 33 | Halas Jožef | |||||
30.03
RadniÄki
Kikinda
22
22
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 22 : 22 | Kikinda | |||||
30.03
Srem
Jabuka 95
39
30
|
30.03.2013 | Srem | 39 : 30 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
30.03
Dolovo
Temerin
20
24
|
30.03.2013 | Dolovo | 20 : 24 | Temerin | |||||
30.03
PanÄevo
Vojvodina
22
31
|
30.03.2013 | PanÄevo | 22 : 31 | Vojvodina |
30.03
Proleter
Å abac
4
12
|
30.03.2013 | Proleter | 4 : 12 | Å abac | |||||
30.03
BeÄejac
Spartak Prozivka
14
7
|
30.03.2013 | BeÄejac | 14 : 7 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
30.03
Zemun
Partizan 2
8
6
|
30.03.2013 | Zemun | 8 : 6 | Partizan 2 | |||||
30.03
TENT
Nais
12
13
|
30.03.2013 | TENT | 12 : 13 | Nais |
30.03
Partenon
KrÄagovo
5
4
|
30.03.2013 | Partenon | 5 : 4 | KrÄagovo | |||||
30.03
Užice
MaŔinac
6
9
|
30.03.2013 | Užice | 6 : 9 | MaŔinac | |||||
30.03
Ekonomac 2
Bajina BaŔta
9
2
|
30.03.2013 | Ekonomac 2 | 9 : 2 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
30.03
Fontana
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
30.03.2013 | Fontana | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.03
Župski Rubin
Metalac Kolorado
0
3
|
30.03.2013 | Župski Rubin | 0 : 3 | Metalac Kolorado |
30.03
KMF Deus futsal
KraljeviÄevo
3
0
|
30.03.2013 | KMF Deus futsal | 3 : 0 | KraljeviÄevo |
30.03
RadniÄki
DorÄol
28
100
|
30.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 28 : 100 | DorÄol | |||||
30.03
NiÅ”
Crvena Zvezda
16
42
|
30.03.2013 | NiÅ” | 16 : 42 | Crvena Zvezda |