13.03
14:00
Javor
Jagodina
1
0
|
13.03.2013 14:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
13.03
18:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
13.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
13.03
13:00
Nebeski Andjeli
TreŔnjevka
10
0
|
13.03.2013 13:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 10 : 0 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
13.03
13:00
Kondiva
BiljaÄa
5
2
|
13.03.2013 13:00 | Kondiva | 5 : 2 | BiljaÄa | |||||
13.03
13:00
Mladost (B)
Pavlovac
3
0
|
13.03.2013 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
13.03
13:00
Ternoci
Besa
2
1
|
13.03.2013 13:00 | Ternoci | 2 : 1 | Besa | |||||
13.03
13:00
As
PÄinja
0
3
|
13.03.2013 13:00 | As | 0 : 3 | PÄinja | |||||
13.03
13:00
Vranjska Banja
Äelik
0
0
|
13.03.2013 13:00 | Vranjska Banja | 0 : 0 | Äelik |
13.03
16:00
Crvena zastava
Omladinac
0
1
|
13.03.2013 16:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
13.03
18:00
Veterani 78
13. Maj
3
3
|
13.03.2013 18:00 | Veterani 78 | 3 : 3 | 13. Maj | |||||
13.03
18:00
RuŔanj
RepubliÄki Organi
6
3
|
13.03.2013 18:00 | RuÅ”anj | 6 : 3 | RepubliÄki Organi |
13.03
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
VrŔac
77
72
|
13.03.2013 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 72 | VrŔac | 2:0 | ||||
13.03
19:00
Å abac
Partizan
33
70
|
13.03.2013 19:00 | Å abac | 33 : 70 | Partizan | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Radivoj KoraÄ
47
58
|
13.03.2013 19:00 | RadniÄki | 47 : 58 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 0:2 |
13.03
16:00
Antena
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
13.03.2013 16:00 | Antena | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
13.03
15:30
Mladost
Ozren
3
0
|
13.03.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
13.03
20:00
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
13.03.2013 20:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
20:00
ŽelezniÄar
Vizura Wall Art
2
3
|
13.03.2013 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
20:00
Tent
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.03.2013 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 1:1 |
13.03
17:30
Lazarevac
SmeÄ 5
1
3
|
13.03.2013 17:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 |
13.03
Planinka
DuboÄica 54
29
28
|
13.03.2013 | Planinka | 29 : 28 | DuboÄica 54 |
13.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Å amot 65
30
27
|
13.03.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 30 : 27 | Å amot 65 | |||||
13.03
18:00
Priboj
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
27
26
|
13.03.2013 18:00 | Priboj | 27 : 26 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
13.03
19:00
ZajeÄar
RadniÄki Svilajnac
32
25
|
13.03.2013 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 32 : 25 | RadniÄki Svilajnac |
13.03
Vojvodina
Beograd
16
4
|
13.03.2013 | Vojvodina | 16 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
13.03
ŽAK
Partizan
5
13
|
13.03.2013 | ŽAK | 5 : 13 | Partizan | |||||
13.03
BVK Crvena zvezda
Dunav
16
1
|
13.03.2013 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 16 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
13.03
Banjica
RadniÄki
4
12
|
13.03.2013 | Banjica | 4 : 12 | RadniÄki |
13.03
18:00
Pirot
Marbo Intermezzo
2
6
|
13.03.2013 18:00 | Pirot | 2 : 6 | Marbo Intermezzo |