23.02
16:00
Cibona
Split
81
73
|
23.02.2013 16:00 | Cibona | 81 : 73 | Split | |||||
23.02
20:00
Partizan mts
Union Olimpija
71
73
|
23.02.2013 20:00 | Partizan mts | 71 : 73 | Union Olimpija | |||||
23.02
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Cedevita
64
59
|
23.02.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 64 : 59 | Cedevita |
23.02
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Jagodina
78
52
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 78 : 52 | Jagodina | |||||
23.02
17:00
Smederevo 1953
BKK RadniÄki
66
70
|
23.02.2013 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 66 : 70 | BKK RadniÄki | |||||
23.02
20:00
Konstantin
Sloga
91
77
|
23.02.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 91 : 77 | Sloga | |||||
23.02
18:00
VrŔac
Sloboda
79
73
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | VrŔac | 79 : 73 | Sloboda | |||||
23.02
19:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
OKK Beograd
86
79
|
23.02.2013 19:30 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 86 : 79 | OKK Beograd |
23.02
18:00
Crnokosa
ŽelezniÄar
86
78
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Crnokosa | 86 : 78 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Plana
86
79
|
23.02.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 86 : 79 | Plana | |||||
23.02
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Partizan Mts MT
68
80
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 68 : 80 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
23.02
16:30
Mladost (Z)
Beovuk 72
98
86
|
23.02.2013 16:30 | Mladost (Z) | 98 : 86 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
23.02
19:00
Napredak (A)
Mladost (Ä)
79
64
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 79 : 64 | Mladost (Ä) |
23.02
RadniÄki Student
Svilajnac Kompo
70
81
|
23.02.2013 | RadniÄki Student | 70 : 81 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
23.02
Priboj
Novi Pazar
107
83
|
23.02.2013 | Priboj | 107 : 83 | Novi Pazar | |||||
23.02
Zlatibor
Prva Petoletka
93
68
|
23.02.2013 | Zlatibor | 93 : 68 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
23.02
Sloga
ŽelezniÄar
85
88
|
23.02.2013 | Sloga | 85 : 88 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.02
MaŔinac
Polet
0
20
|
23.02.2013 | MaŔinac | 0 : 20 | Polet | |||||
23.02
TemniÄ
Å abac
75
99
|
23.02.2013 | TemniÄ | 75 : 99 | Å abac | |||||
23.02
Ub
Zlatar
84
57
|
23.02.2013 | Ub | 84 : 57 | Zlatar |
23.02
Jablanica
Zdravlje 09
64
80
|
23.02.2013 | Jablanica | 64 : 80 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
23.02
Pirot
KurŔumlija
107
54
|
23.02.2013 | Pirot | 107 : 54 | KurŔumlija | |||||
23.02
Bor RTB
Prokuplje
91
89
|
23.02.2013 | Bor RTB | 91 : 89 | Prokuplje | |||||
23.02
Mladost
NiÅ”
83
100
|
23.02.2013 | Mladost | 83 : 100 | NiÅ” | |||||
23.02
Rtanj
Knjaževac
88
75
|
23.02.2013 | Rtanj | 88 : 75 | Knjaževac | |||||
23.02
OKK Junior
Zdravlje Leskovac
94
77
|
23.02.2013 | OKK Junior | 94 : 77 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
23.02
Jug
Dimitrovgrad
78
85
|
23.02.2013 | Jug | 78 : 85 | Dimitrovgrad |
23.02
Nova Pazova
Vojvodina
70
86
|
23.02.2013 | Nova Pazova | 70 : 86 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.02
Sveti ÄorÄe
Odžaci
99
86
|
23.02.2013 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 99 : 86 | Odžaci | |||||
23.02
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Mladost Teletehnika
63
87
|
23.02.2013 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 63 : 87 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
23.02
Topola
Srem
87
59
|
23.02.2013 | Topola | 87 : 59 | Srem | |||||
23.02
Dunav
Stara Pazova
78
66
|
23.02.2013 | Dunav | 78 : 66 | Stara Pazova | |||||
23.02
Veternik
Akademik
0
20
|
23.02.2013 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Akademik |
23.02
Bane
Mokra Gora
78
66
|
23.02.2013 | Bane | 78 : 66 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.02
Stari Ras
Mladost
0
20
|
23.02.2013 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Mladost | |||||
23.02
ParaÄin
UÅ”Äe
84
65
|
23.02.2013 | ParaÄin | 84 : 65 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
23.02
Župa
Å umarice
77
76
|
23.02.2013 | Župa | 77 : 76 | Šumarice | |||||
23.02
Sloga (D)
TrepÄa
91
74
|
23.02.2013 | Sloga (D) | 91 : 74 | TrepÄa | |||||
23.02
Požarevac
Sloga (PM)
114
104
|
23.02.2013 | Požarevac | 114 : 104 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
23.02
KoriÄani
Starinski
82
65
|
23.02.2013 | KoriÄani | 82 : 65 | Starinski |
23.02
Loznica
Vladimirci
94
86
|
23.02.2013 | Loznica | 94 : 86 | Vladimirci | |||||
23.02
Mionica
Student BB
83
81
|
23.02.2013 | Mionica | 83 : 81 | Student BB | |||||
23.02
Ivanjica
ŽelezniÄar
77
54
|
23.02.2013 | Ivanjica | 77 : 54 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.02
MileŔevac
Play off
83
71
|
23.02.2013 | MileŔevac | 83 : 71 | Play off | |||||
23.02
ÄaÄak 94
Klik
67
77
|
23.02.2013 | ÄaÄak 94 | 67 : 77 | Klik |
23.02
Radnik
Vlasotince
94
73
|
23.02.2013 | Radnik | 94 : 73 | Vlasotince | |||||
23.02
Jastrebac
Negotin
73
52
|
23.02.2013 | Jastrebac | 73 : 52 | Negotin | |||||
23.02
Radan
Naisus
79
108
|
23.02.2013 | Radan | 79 : 108 | Naisus | |||||
23.02
Zone Boys
Hajduk Veljko
69
89
|
23.02.2013 | Zone Boys | 69 : 89 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
23.02
Mladost Vesna
Sokobanja
59
65
|
23.02.2013 | Mladost Vesna | 59 : 65 | Sokobanja |
23.02
Subrina Ilirija
Vojvodina
0
20
|
23.02.2013 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.02
Voždovac
Radivoj KoraÄ
0
20
|
23.02.2013 | Voždovac | 0 : 20 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
23.02
19:00
Äelik
Mladi KrajiŔnik
63
66
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Äelik | 63 : 66 | Mladi KrajiÅ”nik |
23.02
16:00
Brezovica
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
23.02.2013 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
23.02
16:00
Partizan
Antena
3
1
|
23.02.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Antena | |||||
23.02
16:00
Užice
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
23.02.2013 16:00 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
23.02
17:00
LuÄani
Priboj
3
1
|
23.02.2013 17:00 | LuÄani | 3 : 1 | Priboj | |||||
23.02
19:00
FAP Livnica
Ribnica 2
2
3
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 2 : 3 | Ribnica 2 |
23.02
16:30
Radan
Desetka
2
3
|
23.02.2013 16:30 | Radan | 2 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
23.02
14:00
NiÅ”
Knjaževac
3
0
|
23.02.2013 14:00 | NiŔ | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
23.02
19:00
Mladost
TopliÄki Vitezovi
2
3
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
23.02
18:00
Ozren
Milenijum
1
3
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
23.02
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
23.02.2013 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.02
Rudar
Loznica
3
2
|
23.02.2013 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
23.02
VGSK
Obrenovac
3
0
|
23.02.2013 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
23.02
Zaslon
RadniÄki 2
0
3
|
23.02.2013 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 |
23.02
Mladost Ekspans
Srem Iton
2
3
|
23.02.2013 | Mladost Ekspans | 2 : 3 | Srem Iton | |||||
23.02
Novi Sad
InÄija
0
3
|
23.02.2013 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
23.02
Futog
Proleter
1
3
|
23.02.2013 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Proleter |
23.02
17:00
Dinamo
Varadin
3
0
|
23.02.2013 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Varadin | |||||
23.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak |
23.02
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
23.02.2013 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
23.02
19:00
Kraguj
MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
23.02
19:00
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (B)
0
3
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (B) |
23.02
12:00
Borac
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
2
|
23.02.2013 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Tutin Stil Jasen | |||||
23.02
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
23.02.2013 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
23.02
Mladi Radnik
Å umadija
3
1
|
23.02.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Å umadija |
23.02
Vrbas
VrŔac
3
0
|
23.02.2013 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
23.02
NS Volej tim
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
23.02.2013 | NS Volej tim | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
23.02
TopliÄanin
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
|
23.02.2013 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
23.02
Leskovac 98
Student
0
3
|
23.02.2013 | Leskovac 98 | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
23.02
Pirot
Jagodina
1
3
|
23.02.2013 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
23.02
Vranje
Bor
3
2
|
23.02.2013 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
23.02
ParaÄin
Milenijum
0
3
|
23.02.2013 | ParaÄin | 0 : 3 | Milenijum |
23.02
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
Napredak
28
31
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 28 : 31 | Napredak | |||||
23.02
18:00
ZajeÄar
PKB
31
29
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 31 : 29 | PKB | |||||
23.02
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Metaloplastika
24
22
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 24 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
23.02
18:30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Mladost
23
22
|
23.02.2013 18:30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 23 : 22 | Mladost | |||||
23.02
20:30
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
34
30
|
23.02.2013 20:30 | Dinamo | 34 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.02
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
ŽSK
36
34
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 36 : 34 | ŽSK |
23.02
DuboÄica 54
ŽitoraÄa
30
19
|
23.02.2013 | DuboÄica 54 | 30 : 19 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
23.02
Planinka
TopliÄanin
38
26
|
23.02.2013 | Planinka | 38 : 26 | TopliÄanin | |||||
23.02
BSK Heba
Vlasotince
37
27
|
23.02.2013 | BSK Heba | 37 : 27 | Vlasotince | |||||
23.02
ORK Bor
Jastrebac
26
24
|
23.02.2013 | ORK Bor | 26 : 24 | Jastrebac |
23.02
20:30
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
SindjeliÄ
18
18
|
23.02.2013 20:30 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 18 : 18 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
23.02
18:00
Loznica
Smederevo
25
26
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Loznica | 25 : 26 | Smederevo | |||||
23.02
18:30
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki
46
26
|
23.02.2013 18:30 | ObiliÄ | 46 : 26 | RadniÄki |
23.02
19:00
Mokra Gora
15 oktobar
27
15
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 27 : 15 | 15 oktobar | |||||
23.02
18:00
Priboj
RadniÄki 2
29
24
|
23.02.2013 18:00 | Priboj | 29 : 24 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
23.02
20:00
Å amot 65
Sloga
34
27
|
23.02.2013 20:00 | Å amot 65 | 34 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
23.02
19:00
Zlatar
Novi Pazar
30
31
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Zlatar | 30 : 31 | Novi Pazar |
23.02
16:00
Mladost
RTB Bor
18
28
|
23.02.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 18 : 28 | RTB Bor | |||||
23.02
19:00
Äerdap
Vranje
13
16
|
23.02.2013 19:00 | Äerdap | 13 : 16 | Vranje |
23.02
Proleter Superprotein
Jabuka 95
38
13
|
23.02.2013 | Proleter Superprotein | 38 : 13 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
23.02
Kikinda
Temerin
21
15
|
23.02.2013 | Kikinda | 21 : 15 | Temerin | |||||
23.02
Halas Jožef
Vojvodina
19
26
|
23.02.2013 | Halas Jožef | 19 : 26 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.02
Spartak
PanÄevo
27
18
|
23.02.2013 | Spartak | 27 : 18 | PanÄevo | |||||
23.02
Mladost
Dolovo
14
30
|
23.02.2013 | Mladost | 14 : 30 | Dolovo | |||||
23.02
RadniÄki
Srem
24
32
|
23.02.2013 | RadniÄki | 24 : 32 | Srem |
23.02
ŽAK
Singidunum
14
10
|
23.02.2013 | ŽAK | 14 : 10 | Singidunum | |||||
23.02
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
15
5
|
23.02.2013 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 15 : 5 | Beograd | |||||
23.02
Banjica
Partizan
6
11
|
23.02.2013 | Banjica | 6 : 11 | Partizan | |||||
23.02
RadniÄki
Dunav
28
4
|
23.02.2013 | RadniÄki | 28 : 4 | Dunav |
23.02
Spartak Prozivka
Proleter
16
4
|
23.02.2013 | Spartak Prozivka | 16 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
23.02
Å abac
Partizan 2
10
2
|
23.02.2013 | Å abac | 10 : 2 | Partizan 2 | |||||
23.02
BeÄejac
Nais
9
8
|
23.02.2013 | BeÄejac | 9 : 8 | Nais | |||||
23.02
Zemun
TENT
11
8
|
23.02.2013 | Zemun | 11 : 8 | TENT |
23.02
Bajina BaŔta
Partenon
8
7
|
23.02.2013 | Bajina BaŔta | 8 : 7 | Partenon | |||||
23.02
MaŔinac
Novi Pazar
5
5
|
23.02.2013 | MaŔinac | 5 : 5 | Novi Pazar |
23.02
SAS
LeteÄi Holandjanin
8
3
|
23.02.2013 | SAS | 8 : 3 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
23.02
KMF Deus futsal
Kikinda
6
5
|
23.02.2013 | KMF Deus futsal | 6 : 5 | Kikinda |
23.02
Kepa 9
RKMF Arena
7
7
|
23.02.2013 | Kepa 9 | 7 : 7 | RKMF Arena | |||||
23.02
Telep
Kruna
7
4
|
23.02.2013 | Telep | 7 : 4 | Kruna |