28.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Zdravinje
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 8 : 1 | Zdravinje |
28.04
17:00
Zuce
ObiliÄ
0
5
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Zuce | 0 : 5 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.04
17:00
Partizan
Hajduk
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.04
17:00
Heroj Polet
Veliko selo
6
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Heroj Polet | 6 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
28.04
17:00
Mladost B
Heroj 1925
0
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost B | 0 : 2 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
28.04
17:00
Mladost JR
Pinosava
1
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost JR | 1 : 3 | Pinosava |
28.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
28.04
16:00
Pobeda
Å umadija
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jasenica 1911
Partizan (BB)
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Partizan (BB) |
28.04
16:30
Balkanski
Vlasina
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Svrljig
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 0 | Svrljig |
28.04
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
OFK Kikinda
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
28.04
16:00
ÄSK Pivara
Senta
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Senta | |||||
28.04
16:00
VrŔac
Tekstilac
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 3 | Tekstilac | |||||
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Cement
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
28.04
16:00
PaliÄ
Sloga (T)
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | PaliÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) |
28.04
11:00
Slavija
Zemun
0
2
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
28.04
16:00
TrepÄa
Sloboda (G)
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | TrepÄa | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Metalac
Polet (T)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
JoŔanica
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Takovo
Vodojaža
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Bane
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Bane |
28.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Morava
Vrbovac
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Vrbovac |
28.04
16:00
FAP
OFK OseÄina
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | FAP | 1 : 2 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki
Ribnica
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sevojno
Polimlje
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
28.04
16:00
Loznica
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
28.04
16:30
DuboÄica 1923
Morava
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
28.04
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
28.04
16:30
SFK Moravac (P)
Kosanica
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | SFK Moravac (P) | 2 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
28.04
16:30
Palilulac
Pukovac
2
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 4 | Pukovac |
28.04
16:30
Dunav
FUD
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | FUD | |||||
28.04
16:30
Äerdap
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Slatina
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | SFS Borac | 5 : 0 | Slatina |
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
ObiliÄ
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 8 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kozara
AFK Ada
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kozara | 5 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
28.04
16:00
Dinamo
BaÄka (P)
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
28.04
16:00
BaÄka 1901
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kolonija
Proleter
3
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
StaniÅ”iÄ
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 2 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
1. Maj
Polet (S)
5
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | 1. Maj | 5 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
28.04
16:00
BaÄka (BP)
Index
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 2 : 0 | Index | |||||
28.04
16:00
Borac (NS)
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga (E)
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
28.04
16:00
JugoviÄ
Mladost (BP)
1
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 4 | Mladost (BP) |
28.04
17:00
LepuŔnica
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | LepuÅ”nica | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
VinÄa
4
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
28.04
17:00
Palilulac
BuduÄnost (D)
0
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Trudbenik
SremÄica
4
4
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 4 : 4 | SremÄica | |||||
28.04
17:00
Turbina
Posavac TiŔma
3
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Turbina | 3 : 2 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
28.04
10:00
IMT
GSP Polet
2
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | IMT | 2 : 0 | GSP Polet |
28.04
16:30
GoÄ
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | GoÄ | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
28.04
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Grdica
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 0 | Grdica |
28.04
16:00
Jadran
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Sloga L
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 8 : 1 | Sloga L |
28.04
Slatina
DragaÄevo
0
1
|
28.04.2012 | Slatina | 0 : 1 | DragaÄevo |
28.04
16:00
Marjan
Sloga
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Partizan
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
16:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Lokomotiva
1
5
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 1 : 5 | Lokomotiva |
28.04
Å umadinac
Radnik
5
0
|
28.04.2012 | Å umadinac | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.04
GlavaÅ”
Sloga
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | GlavaÅ” | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
28.04
16:00
Polet
Integral
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Integral | |||||
28.04
16:00
VGSK
Vihor
3
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | VGSK | 3 : 3 | Vihor |
28.04
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Mladost (P)
2
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Jadar (S)
MaÄva 2005
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | MaÄva 2005 |
28.04
16:00
Banjani
Mladost
7
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Banjani | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnik
OFK Divci
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | OFK Divci | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK JabuÄje
Ribnikar
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
28.04
16:00
KaÄer
Tulari
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | KaÄer | 4 : 1 | Tulari |
28.04
15:00
Zlatibor voda
ViŔesava
6
1
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Zlatibor voda | 6 : 1 | ViŔesava |
28.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Brzi Brod
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Aluminjum | 0 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK NiÅ”
Mladost
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
28.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Rutevac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Rad
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
28.04
16:30
Palilula
Borac
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Palilula | 1 : 0 | Borac |
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Progres
0
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 4 | Progres | |||||
28.04
16:30
BobiŔte
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BobiÅ”te | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
28.04
16:30
PrÄevac
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | PrÄevac | 2 : 0 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
28.04
16:30
Lužnica
Jedinstvo B.P
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Lužnica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
28.04
16:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
Gnjilan
6
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 6 : 2 | Gnjilan |
28.04
14:00
Vranjska Banja
Levosoje
2
6
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 6 | Levosoje | |||||
28.04
15:30
Alakince
Äelik
0
3
|
28.04.2012 15:30 | Alakince | 0 : 3 | Äelik |
28.04
17:00
Partizanski put
Jug Bogdan
0
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
28.04
17:00
TopliÄanin
Jastrebac
0
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Trbunje
DunÄerski
1
5
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Trbunje | 1 : 5 | DunÄerski |
28.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Branik
3
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 4 | Branik | |||||
28.04
16:00
Brestovac
Krivelj
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rudar
PoreÄ
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | PoreÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
Zlot
Nemetali
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Zlot | 3 : 2 | Nemetali |
28.04
16:30
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
Rudar (P)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | 2 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
28.04
16:30
BSK
OsniÄ
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 3 | OsniÄ | |||||
28.04
16:30
BuÄje
RadniÄki
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BuÄje | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
16:30
Rtanj
Å SK
7
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Rtanj | 7 : 0 | Å SK |
28.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga (BNS)
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
28.04
17:00
Potisje
Jadran
4
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 4 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
17:00
Sloboda
Tisa
0
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
28.04
17:00
Äoka
Vinogradar
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Äoka | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.04
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Krivaja
0
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | NjegoÅ” | 0 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
28.04
17:00
Subotica
Preporod
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Subotica | 1 : 1 | Preporod |
28.04
16:00
BileÄanin
Mladost (L)
4
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BileÄanin | 4 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rusanda
Borac (A)
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rusanda | 5 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Krajina
Naftagas
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Krajina | 0 : 1 | Naftagas |
28.04
16:30
Borac
ŽAK
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
28.04
Sloven
Podrinje
5
0
|
28.04.2012 | Sloven | 5 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
28.04
Rudar
Jadran
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
Partizan
Å umar
3
0
|
28.04.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Å umar |
28.04
16:00
Srbobran
Å ajkaÅ”
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Srbobran | 4 : 1 | Å ajkaÅ” |
28.04
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
11:00
Policajac
VrÄin
1
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
28.04
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Å umadija
2
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
28.04
11:00
Milutinac
Brodarac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
28.04
11:00
Komgrap
Dunavac
1
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
28.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Rudar
3
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
28.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Mladost
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mlada krila | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Gruža
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Magnohrom | 1 : 0 | Gruža |
28.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
DobraÄa
5
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 4 | DobraÄa | |||||
28.04
16:00
KoriÄani
Botunje
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | KoriÄani | 1 : 0 | Botunje |
28.04
16:00
Mladi Rudar
Foka
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Rudar | 3 : 1 | Foka | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost 09
Lunjevica
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost 09 | 3 : 0 | Lunjevica |
28.04
16:00
Ozremica
Omladinac
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Ozremica | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Sloga |
28.04
16:00
Plaskovac
Sloga
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Plaskovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
28.04
Bare
Sloga
0
0
|
28.04.2012 | Bare | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
28.04
TrgovaÄki
Rudar
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
28.04
16:00
Äerdap
Dunavac (K)
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Äerdap | 2 : 2 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Polet
Makce
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Makce |
28.04
17:00
Borac
Sloga
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
28.04
17:00
Milicionar
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Milicionar | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
28.04
16:30
Polet
Sloga
6
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pepeljevac
Ratkovac
7
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 7 : 1 | Ratkovac |
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Gredetin
5
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 4 | Gredetin | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pobeda
Polet (V)
2
5
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 5 | Polet (V) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac
VukaŔinovac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | VukaŔinovac |
28.04
Milanovo
Napredak
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Milanovo | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Borac
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Borac |
28.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Polet
3
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Polet |
28.04
16:30
ReÄka
GraniÄar
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | ReÄka | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar |
28.04
16:30
Sloga D
Omladinac
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga D | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pobeda
Gradina
1
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | Gradina |
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
16:30
Slavija
Pobeda
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
28.04
16:00
Lipar
Aleksa Å antiÄ
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost APA
Panonija
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost APA | 4 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rastina 1918
TerekveÅ”
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 3 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK Metalac
OFK Å ikara
2
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 3 | OFK Å ikara |
28.04
BuduÄnost
Donji Petrovci
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Donji Petrovci |
28.04
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
OFK Futog
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | OFK Futog |
28.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Tvrdjava
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.04
16:30
Soko
MagliÄ
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Soko | 3 : 1 | MagliÄ |
28.04
ObiliÄ
Dunav
1
3
|
28.04.2012 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
28.04
BSK Batajnica
Omladinac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
Mladi proleter
Borac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 0 | Borac |
28.04
RadniÄki PDM
Velika Krsna
0
3
|
28.04.2012 | RadniÄki PDM | 0 : 3 | Velika Krsna |
28.04
17:00
Palež
Mladost (Ä)
6
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Palež | 6 : 2 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
Borac
1
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 2 | Borac |
28.04
16:30
Proleter
Ras
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Ras | |||||
28.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
MiloÄajac
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 1 : 2 | MiloÄajac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Progorelica
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 2 | Progorelica |
28.04
16:00
Tulež
Vrbica
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Tulež | 4 : 0 | Vrbica |
28.04
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Borac
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
KrÄevac 04
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | KrÄevac 04 | |||||
28.04
16:00
ZT GoroviÄ
OFK Žabare
2
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | ZT GoroviÄ | 2 : 3 | OFK Žabare |
28.04
16:00
BeÄevica
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BeÄevica | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kotlenik (G)
Polet (LJ)
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kotlenik (G) | 5 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
28.04
16:00
B.S.K.
7 juli
1
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | B.S.K. | 1 : 4 | 7 juli | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnik
Soko
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 8 : 1 | Soko | |||||
28.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Burovac
4
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 3 | Burovac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Laolac
Mlava
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Laolac | 4 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
28.04
16:00
Busur
Dobrnje
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Busur | 5 : 1 | Dobrnje |
28.04
16:00
Rudar
Melnica
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Melnica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Vukan
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Vukan | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ |
28.04
16:00
Kobilje
Stig MC
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kobilje | 3 : 0 | Stig MC | |||||
28.04
16:00
BSK
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Stig C
KoŔava
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Stig C | 5 : 1 | KoŔava |
28.04
16:00
Metalac
Mlava (B)
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 4 : 1 | Mlava (B) |
28.04
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Sloga
Prva Iskra
1
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Prva Iskra |
28.04
CrnÄa
Vrhpolje
4
1
|
28.04.2012 | CrnÄa | 4 : 1 | Vrhpolje | |||||
28.04
Mladost
Donja Ljubovidja
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Donja Ljubovidja |
28.04
17:00
Cerova
7. Juli
6
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Cerova | 6 : 0 | 7. Juli |
28.04
17:00
MetliÄ
Mladost 2011
1
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | MetliÄ | 1 : 2 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
28.04
17:00
Rankovac
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Rankovac | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
28.04
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Premijer
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 1 | Premijer | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak (BP)
Radnik
5
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (BP) | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak (U)
Sumice
3
4
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (U) | 3 : 4 | Sumice |
28.04
17:00
Maovi MH
Cer
0
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Maovi MH | 0 : 1 | Cer | |||||
28.04
17:00
Fortuna
Culjkovic
0
7
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 7 | Culjkovic | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak
POFK Letnjikovac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac |
28.04
16:00
Kolubara 2
Mali korak
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 1 | Mali korak |
28.04
16:00
Nomanica
BSK
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Nomanica | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.04
16:00
Turekovac
Jasunja
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Turekovac | 3 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Brza
Mladost (DL)
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Brza | 0 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Real
Goblen
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Real | 1 : 3 | Goblen | |||||
28.04
16:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Gornje Krajince
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 1 : 1 | Gornje Krajince |
28.04
17:00
Hum
Mladost
4
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Hum | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
28.04
17:00
MedveÄa
OFK DvoriŔte
5
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | MedveÄa | 5 : 1 | OFK DvoriÅ”te |
28.04
Å umadinac
Juhor
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Å umadinac | 1 : 0 | Juhor |
28.04
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
3
1
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
15:00
Ribnik
Beli Orlovi
1
0
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
28.04
16:00
JugoviÄi
Morava
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | JugoviÄi | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.04
15:00
Topoljak
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
5
3
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 5 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
28.04
16:00
Bukovica
SebeÄevac
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bukovica | 0 : 2 | SebeÄevac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å titari
Mladost
2
5
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Å titari | 2 : 5 | Mladost |
28.04
16:00
Napredak
Krajina
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Krajina | |||||
28.04
16:00
Gaj
Barice
3
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Gaj | 3 : 4 | Barice | |||||
28.04
16:00
GraniÄar
Banat
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | GraniÄar | 5 : 0 | Banat |
28.04
10:00
Kapedunum
Mladost (JR)
0
3
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Kapedunum | 0 : 3 | Mladost (JR) |
28.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Heroj
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
28.04
16:00
Moravac
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloboda
Vihor
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
28.04
17:00
Strmovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Strmovo | 1 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
28.04
16:30
Novi Pazar
Hajduk
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
0
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Smederevo
Vojvodina
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Javor
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
28.04
16:30
Banat
Srem
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Napredak
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
16:30
Novi Sad
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
28.04
16:30
Donji Srem
InÄija
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Proleter
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
28.04
16:30
Teleoptik
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
28.04
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
28.04
16:00
MaŔinac PZP
Spartak
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | MaŔinac PZP | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
28.04
16:00
Nives
Sloga
2
6
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Nives | 2 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å abac
Požarevac
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Šabac | 0 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
28.04
15:00
Napredak
MaÄva
7
1
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
28.04
11:30
Lemind Lavice
Novi BeÄej
6
0
|
28.04.2012 11:30 | Lemind Lavice | 6 : 0 | Novi BeÄej |
28.04
ŽFK Gradac
Slatke male
1
6
|
28.04.2012 | ŽFK Gradac | 1 : 6 | Slatke male | |||||
28.04
KaraÄorÄe
AranÄelovac
1
8
|
28.04.2012 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 8 | AranÄelovac |
28.04
InÄija
Partizan
1
1
|
28.04.2012 | InÄija | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
OFK Beograd
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
28.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
2
0
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
28.04
Rad
ÄukariÄki Stankom
5
2
|
28.04.2012 | Rad | 5 : 2 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
28.04
11:00
Napredak
RadniÄki 1923
2
3
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
28.04
BSK BorÄa
Zemun
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
28.04
13:00
Javor
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Javor | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
28.04
Srem
Indeks
4
2
|
28.04.2012 | Srem | 4 : 2 | Indeks |
28.04
14:30
Borac
ŽAK
6
1
|
28.04.2012 14:30 | Borac | 6 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
28.04
14:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
7
0
|
28.04.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Zadrugar |
28.04
SASK
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | SASK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloga
Å umadinac
4
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Å umadinac |
28.04
16:00
Bresje-Superior
Å umadija
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
28.04
Sloga
Napredak
3
6
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
Cerovac
Omladinac
0
7
|
28.04.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 7 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
Radnik
Mladi borac
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Mladi borac |
28.04
16:00
Sloboda PS
Partizan
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
13:00
Sloga (L)
Loznica
0
2
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
28.04
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
28.04
Vojvodina
Rad
3
2
|
28.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
28.04
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
28.04.2012 | Teleoptik | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.04
14:00
BSK BorÄa
Zemun
4
1
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | BSK BorÄa | 4 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
28.04
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
12:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (S)
5
0
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.04
12:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
28.04
15:00
Potisje
Jadran
4
4
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 4 : 4 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
15:00
Sloboda
Tisa
0
2
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
28.04
15:00
Äoka
Vinogradar
3
2
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Äoka | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.04
15:00
NjegoÅ”
Krivaja
3
0
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
28.04
15:00
Subotica
Preporod
4
0
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Subotica | 4 : 0 | Preporod |
28.04
Smederevo
Partizan
0
6
|
28.04.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
OFK Beograd
Loznica
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
28.04
12:00
RadniÄki 1923
Savacijum
2
0
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
28.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Rad
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
28.04
Jagodina
Bežanija
1
1
|
28.04.2012 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
28.04
Napredak
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
28.04.2012 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.04
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Palilulac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
28.04
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
10:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.04
10:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV |
28.04
10:00
Senta
AFK
6
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Senta | 6 : 0 | AFK | |||||
28.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
PaliÄ
21
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 21 : 0 | PaliÄ |
28.04
ObiliÄ
Å apine
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Å apine | |||||
28.04
Zvižd
Sloga
5
2
|
28.04.2012 | Zvižd | 5 : 2 | Sloga |
28.04
SASK
Borac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | SASK | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.04
14:00
Sloga
Å umadinac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
28.04
Udarnik
Lunjevac
3
0
|
28.04.2012 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac |
28.04
14:00
Bresje-Superior
Å umadija
3
0
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
28.04
Sloga
Napredak
7
0
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
Cerovac
Omladinac
6
0
|
28.04.2012 | Cerovac | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
14
0
|
28.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 14 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
Radnik
Mladi borac
2
2
|
28.04.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladi borac |
28.04
11:00
Balkanski
RadniÄki (P)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) |
28.04
10:00
Tisa
Äantavir
0
7
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Tisa | 0 : 7 | Äantavir | |||||
28.04
11:00
Sever
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
13
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Sever | 0 : 13 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
28.04
09:30
Subotica
BaÄka 1901 '99
2
1
|
28.04.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 '99 | |||||
28.04
10:00
Äoka
Potisje
0
4
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Äoka | 0 : 4 | Potisje |
28.04
11:00
Pinkum
Plana
3
2
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 2 | Plana | |||||
28.04
11:00
Panter
MIP-Presing
2
4
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Panter | 2 : 4 | MIP-Presing | |||||
28.04
11:00
Smederevo
Proleter
3
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
28.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
SuŔica
6
6
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 6 : 6 | SuŔica | |||||
28.04
10:00
Arsenal
Radnicki 1923 II
0
1
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
28.04
10:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija 1903
2
5
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 5 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
28.04
10:00
Å umadija
Radnicki 1923 I
1
6
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 6 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
28.04
10:00
Marjan
Kraguj
0
2
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 0 : 2 | Kraguj |
28.04
10:00
TrgovaÄki
Seljak
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | TrgovaÄki | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
28.04
10:00
Sloga
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.04
10:00
Pinkum
Plana
2
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 2 : 0 | Plana | |||||
28.04
10:00
Panter
MIP-Presing
3
1
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 1 | MIP-Presing | |||||
28.04
10:00
Smederevo
Rudar
1
2
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
28.04
10:00
Presing
Bumerang
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Bumerang | |||||
28.04
10:00
Mladi radnik
Kostolac 2008
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 |
28.04
20:00
Proleter
Loznica
87
48
|
28.04.2012 20:00 | Proleter | 87 : 48 | Loznica |
28.04
Hajduk
Apatin
39
29
|
28.04.2012 | Hajduk | 39 : 29 | Apatin | |||||
28.04
Titel Džon Dir
Jedinstvo
42
28
|
28.04.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 42 : 28 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
RadniÄki
Dalmatinac
33
26
|
28.04.2012 | RadniÄki | 33 : 26 | Dalmatinac | |||||
28.04
Hercegovina
Potisje Pleteks
40
34
|
28.04.2012 | Hercegovina | 40 : 34 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
28.04
Napredak
Jabuka
25
24
|
28.04.2012 | Napredak | 25 : 24 | Jabuka | |||||
28.04
Ruma
Metalac Asko Vidak
37
44
|
28.04.2012 | Ruma | 37 : 44 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
28.04
Banatski Karlovac
Sombor
23
29
|
28.04.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 23 : 29 | Sombor |
28.04
19:00
Vlasotince
Planinka
31
31
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 31 : 31 | Planinka | |||||
28.04
19:00
Äerdap
DuboÄica 54
32
31
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Äerdap | 32 : 31 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
28.04
19:00
BSK Heba
Jastrebac
25
29
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 25 : 29 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.04
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
Naisus 2
38
28
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 38 : 28 | Naisus 2 |
28.04
17:30
KljajiÄevo
Kikinda
31
22
|
28.04.2012 17:30 | KljajiÄevo | 31 : 22 | Kikinda | |||||
28.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
GrafiÄar
39
26
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 39 : 26 | GrafiÄar | |||||
28.04
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Putinci
36
26
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 36 : 26 | Putinci |
28.04
Radan
ParaÄin
38
22
|
28.04.2012 | Radan | 38 : 22 | ParaÄin |
28.04
17:00
Užice
Arilje 2
10
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Užice | 10 : 0 | Arilje 2 | |||||
28.04
15:00
Sjenica
Beli andjeo
25
29
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Sjenica | 25 : 29 | Beli andjeo |
28.04
12:00
Å trpce Tandems
GoÄ Merkur
18
33
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Å trpce Tandems | 18 : 33 | GoÄ Merkur |
28.04
Mladost
DuboÄica 54 2
24
32
|
28.04.2012 | Mladost | 24 : 32 | DuboÄica 54 2 | |||||
28.04
Vlasotince 2
Morava Han
28
24
|
28.04.2012 | Vlasotince 2 | 28 : 24 | Morava Han | |||||
28.04
Planinka 2
Morava
49
29
|
28.04.2012 | Planinka 2 | 49 : 29 | Morava | |||||
28.04
TopliÄanin 2
Vranje 1957
17
31
|
28.04.2012 | TopliÄanin 2 | 17 : 31 | Vranje 1957 |
28.04
19:30
Kolubara
RadniÄki
32
32
|
28.04.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 32 : 32 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
20:30
Dinamo
Napredak
31
30
|
28.04.2012 20:30 | Dinamo | 31 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
18:00
PKB
Metaloplastika
26
24
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | PKB | 26 : 24 | Metaloplastika | |||||
28.04
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Crvenka
35
24
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 35 : 24 | Crvenka | |||||
28.04
19:30
Partizan
Požarevac
22
22
|
28.04.2012 19:30 | Partizan | 22 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar 1949
30
26
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 30 : 26 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
28.04
19:00
Mladost TSK
Novi Pazar
39
26
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 39 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
25
28
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jagodina | 25 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.04
Mokra Gora
Crvena Zvezda
10
0
|
28.04.2012 | Mokra Gora | 10 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.04
17:00
ZajeÄar
Spartak Vojput
24
25
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | ZajeÄar | 24 : 25 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
28.04
18:00
Priboj
Proleter Agroživ
28
25
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 28 : 25 | Proleter Agroživ |
28.04
18:00
Pirot
ZajeÄar 2
40
15
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 40 : 15 | ZajeÄar 2 |
28.04
NiŔka Banja
Knjaževac 2
23
17
|
28.04.2012 | NiŔka Banja | 23 : 17 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
28.04
Vlasotince
Morava Han
20
25
|
28.04.2012 | Vlasotince | 20 : 25 | Morava Han |
28.04
18:30
Naisa
RadniÄki
20
26
|
28.04.2012 18:30 | Naisa | 20 : 26 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
19:00
Jagodina
Nopal
24
23
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 24 : 23 | Nopal | |||||
28.04
17:00
RadniÄki
ÄaÄak
38
27
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 38 : 27 | ÄaÄak | |||||
28.04
19:00
ZajeÄar
Crvena Zvezda
41
27
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 41 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.04
16:00
Metalac
RadniÄki Resavac
29
43
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 29 : 43 | RadniÄki Resavac | |||||
28.04
20:30
Crveni krst
Metalac AD
28
20
|
28.04.2012 20:30 | Crveni krst | 28 : 20 | Metalac AD | |||||
28.04
20:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
24
28
|
28.04.2012 20:00 | Napredak | 24 : 28 | Vojvodina |