08.04
15:30
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
08.04
15:30
Partizan (BB)
Vujić Valjevo
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 1 | Vujić Valjevo |
08.04
16:00
Radnik
Borac (B)
4
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
08.04
16:00
Dinamo
Sloga
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Vlasina
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
08.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
6
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 6 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.04
16:00
Timok
Svrljig
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Svrljig |
08.04
15:30
Dolina
Mladost (BJ)
0
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Dunav
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola |
08.04
16:00
PKB
Žarkovo
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
08.04
16:00
BASK
Slavija
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
08.04
10:00
Sindjelić
Šumadija
3
2
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
08.04
11:00
Hajduk
Zemun
0
1
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
08.04
16:00
Srem (J)
Balkan Mirijevo
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Srem (J) | 2 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički (O)
Beograd
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
08.04
16:00
Kovačevac
Dorćol
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Kovačevac | 1 : 2 | Dorćol | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sopot
Voždovac
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | Voždovac |
08.04
15:30
Tutin
Polet (T)
0
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
08.04
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Jošanica
1
0
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
08.04
15:30
Prijevor
Vodojaža
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 1 | Vodojaža |
08.04
15:30
Železničar
Sloga (B)
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Obilić
Seljak
1
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Obilić | 1 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Karađorđe (T)
1
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mladi radnik
Vrbovac
4
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Borac (Ž)
Gruža
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
08.04
15:30
Zvižd
Šumadinac
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Borac (VL)
Crvena zvezda
4
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (VL) | 4 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
08.04
15:30
Zlatar
Krušik
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
08.04
15:30
Zlatibor
Ribnica
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
08.04
15:30
Miloš Pocerac
Polimlje
4
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 4 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
08.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Budućnost
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
08.04
16:00
Zaplanjac
Morava
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
08.04
16:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Pusta Reka
6
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 6 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
08.04
16:00
Omladinac
Kosanica
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Moravica
Pukovac
4
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Moravica | 4 : 2 | Pukovac |
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
16:00
Župa
Juhor
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Župa | 3 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
08.04
16:00
Majdanpek
Timočanin
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
08.04
16:00
Slatina
Morava (Ć)
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Slatina | 1 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
08.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Ozren
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
08.04
15:30
Borac
Kozara
2
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
08.04
15:30
Vojvodina
AFK Ada
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | AFK Ada | |||||
08.04
15:30
Kolonija
Bačka (P)
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Bačka (P) |
08.04
15:30
Budućnost (M)
Radnički (SM)
0
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mladost (BP)
Index
0
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | Index |
08.04
10:00
Radnički (R)
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.04
16:00
Bulbulderac
Železničar
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Bulbulderac | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
08.04
10:00
Grafičar
Resnik
0
4
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 4 | Resnik | |||||
08.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Sremčica
2
1
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Železnik Lavovi
Posavac Tišma
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 2 : 0 | Posavac Tišma |
08.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Goč
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 2 | Goč | |||||
08.04
16:30
Morava (S)
Rudar
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Morava (S) | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.04
16:30
Budućnost
Mataruge
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
08.04
16:30
Ribnica (J)
Ibar
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Ribnica (J) | 1 : 3 | Ibar | |||||
08.04
16:30
Polet (R)
Radnički
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Polet (R) | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
08.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnik
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
08.04
16:30
Braća Vuković
Karađorđe
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe |
08.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Budućnost
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Azbest
Šumadija
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Azbest | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
08.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Seljak
Kolonija
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 0 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
08.04
16:00
Slavija
Arsenal
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga D
Sloga L
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga D | 3 : 0 | Sloga L |
08.04
15:30
Omladinac
Spartak
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
08.04
15:30
Rudar
Donja Vrbava
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
08.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
11:00
Prilike
Morava
3
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
08.04
15:30
Šumadija
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Vujan
Dragačevo
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vujan | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo |
08.04
15:30
Banja
Marjan
3
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
08.04
15:30
Aranđelovac
Junkovac
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Borac
Sloga
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
15:30
Šumadija
Vinča
4
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
08.04
15:30
Šumadinac (S)
Partizan
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Šumadinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.04
15:30
Šumadinac (N)
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
08.04
Udarnik
Omladinac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.04
Borac
Sloga
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
Bresje Superior
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
08.04.2012 | Bresje Superior | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
Radnik
Budućnost
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
Cerovac
Osipaonica
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Cerovac | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica |
08.04
15:30
Dragoš
Železničar
1
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dragoš | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Omladinac
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloga B
Beli Orao
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga B | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
08.04
15:30
Crni Vrh
Šapine
1
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 4 | Šapine | |||||
08.04
15:30
Vihor
Mladost
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vihor | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:30
Integral
Sloga K
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Integral | 5 : 0 | Sloga K |
08.04
16:00
Antimon
Radnički
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Antimon | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Jadar (S)
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 3 | Jadar (S) | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga
Radjevac
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Napredak
Sindjelić
5
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
08.04
16:00
Gučevo
Lipolist
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Gučevo | 2 : 1 | Lipolist |
08.04
15:30
Milenko Pavlović
Mladost
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:30
Brežđe
OFK Divci
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Brežđe | 1 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
08.04
15:30
Brezovica
Ribnikar
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Brezovica | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Trlić
Tulari
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Trlić | 2 : 3 | Tulari |
08.04
15:00
Budućnost
Ariljska Rampa
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
08.04
15:00
Bioska
Višesava
1
4
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Bioska | 1 : 4 | Višesava | |||||
08.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
4
2
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.04
15:00
Sečica
Luna Avijatičar
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Sečica | 3 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
08.04
15:00
Polet
GP Zlatibor
2
2
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
08.04
15:00
Perućac
Železničar
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Perućac | 1 : 1 | Železničar |
08.04
16:00
Crvena zastava
Omladinac
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloboda
Budućnost (P)
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
08.04
16:00
Budućnost (PK)
Mramor
1
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (PK) | 1 : 4 | Mramor | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Delijski Vis
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Delijski Vis | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički
Brzi Brod
0
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 4 | Brzi Brod |
08.04
16:00
Rad
Borac
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Rad | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Jastrebac
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Rutevac
Naša krila 1936
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
08.04
16:00
Orljane
Toplica
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Orljane | 2 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Bukovik
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Bukovik |
08.04
16:00
Radan
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
08.04
16:00
Veternica
Budućnost
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Veternica | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Šumadija
Jablanica
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Morava
Mladost
7
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Navalin
Plantaža
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Navalin | 1 : 3 | Plantaža | |||||
08.04
16:00
Progres
Jedinstvo (G)
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Progres | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (G) |
08.04
11:00
Vladimir Durković
Jedinstvo P
3
5
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Vladimir Durković | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo P | |||||
08.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Dragoš
4
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
08.04
16:00
Gnjilan
Napredak
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Gnjilan | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
08.04
14:30
Bukuroca
Levosoje
0
3
|
08.04.2012 14:30 | Bukuroca | 0 : 3 | Levosoje | |||||
08.04
12:00
Kondiva
As
4
1
|
08.04.2012 12:00 | Kondiva | 4 : 1 | As | |||||
08.04
14:30
Pavlovac
Pčinja
0
1
|
08.04.2012 14:30 | Pavlovac | 0 : 1 | Pčinja | |||||
08.04
14:30
Ternoci
Mladost (S)
5
0
|
08.04.2012 14:30 | Ternoci | 5 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
08.04
16:30
Dunđerski
Partizanski put
4
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Dunđerski | 4 : 2 | Partizanski put | |||||
08.04
16:30
Dobrič
Kosovac
5
4
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Dobrič | 5 : 4 | Kosovac | |||||
08.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Svetlost
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Svetlost |
08.04
16:30
Mladost (K)
Vinogradar
5
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 5 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.04
16:30
Napredak (S)
Istok 63
5
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak (S) | 5 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
08.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Lugomir
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
08.04
16:30
Napredak (Z)
Levač
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak (Z) | 0 : 3 | Levač | |||||
08.04
16:30
Budućnost
Morava
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
08.04
16:30
Dragocvet
Mladost (J)
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Dragocvet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
08.04
16:30
Sloga
Vinorača
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Vinorača | |||||
08.04
16:30
Kušiljevo
Sindjelic
4
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Kušiljevo | 4 : 3 | Sindjelic |
08.04
11:00
Sloga
Nemetali
1
5
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Nemetali | |||||
08.04
15:30
Bor
Rajac
7
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Bor | 7 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Branik
Rudar
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Branik | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Radnički
Brodoremont
2
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
08.04
11:00
Ključ
Rudna Glava
1
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 1 : 2 | Rudna Glava |
08.04
16:00
Naupare
Dedina
4
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Naupare | 4 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jasika
Blagotin
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jasika | 1 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
08.04
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Trudbenik
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jovan Kursula
Jastrebac
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jovan Kursula | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Trajal
Mladost
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Trajal | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Gornji Stepoš
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 0 : 3 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo 1936
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
08.04
16:00
Rudar (P)
Midžor
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar (P) | 2 : 1 | Midžor | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički
Rtanj
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Omladinac
3
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Osnić
Sloga (Ž)
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Osnić | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) |
08.04
15:00
Slavija
Vršac United
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
08.04
15:00
Tempo
Mladost
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:00
Spartak
Polet
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.04
15:00
Sloga (BNS)
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) |
08.04
16:30
Čantavir
Tavankut
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
08.04
16:30
Bajša
Jadran
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
08.04
16:30
Krivaja
Proleter
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
08.04
15:30
Borac (A)
Borac (Z)
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (A) | 1 : 1 | Borac (Z) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Naftagas (B)
Vojvodina 1928
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Naftagas (B) | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
08.04
15:30
Gradnulica
Krajina
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Gradnulica | 1 : 2 | Krajina | |||||
08.04
15:30
Potisje
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Potisje | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) |
08.04
15:30
PIK Prigrevica
BSK
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
08.04
15:30
Hajduk
Mladost
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:30
ŽAK
Kordun
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
08.04
15:30
Kula
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Kula | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
08.04
Sremac
Hajduk (V)
2
1
|
08.04.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
08.04
Jadran
Šumar
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
08.04
Graničar
Partizan
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
08.04
Hajduk (B)
Hajduk (Š)
5
0
|
08.04.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 5 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
08.04
Mladost
Sloga Milšped
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
08.04
LSK Laćarak
Zeka Buljubaša
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 1 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
08.04
Radnički
Sloven
0
3
|
08.04.2012 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Sloven |
08.04
Stari Grad
Metalac
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | Stari Grad | 1 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
08.04
Petrovaradin
Srbobran
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 3 | Srbobran | |||||
08.04
Jedinstvo
Šajkaš
5
1
|
08.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
08.04
Bačka
Omladinac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.04
Slavija (P)
Sutjeska
0
1
|
08.04.2012 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
08.04
Borac
Vrbas
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vrbas |
08.04
11:00
Prva Iskra
Vrčin
1
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | Vrčin | |||||
08.04
16:00
Strelac
Brodarac
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Dunavac
4
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Baćevac
PIK Zemun
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Baćevac | 3 : 0 | PIK Zemun |
08.04
16:30
Lazac
Žiča
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Lazac | 1 : 2 | Žiča | |||||
08.04
16:30
Granit
Šumadija
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Granit | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
08.04
16:30
Gruža
Vrnjci
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
08.04
16:30
Mladost
Morava
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
08.04
16:30
ND 2011
Zvezda
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | ND 2011 | 2 : 0 | Zvezda |
08.04
16:00
Seljak
Mladost
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
4
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 4 : 2 | Kragujevac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Košutnjak
Kremenac
4
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Košutnjak | 4 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Botunje
Mladost Teferič
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Botunje | 0 : 1 | Mladost Teferič |
08.04
Mladost (P)
Strelac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
08.04
Čačak 94
Budućnost
2
2
|
08.04.2012 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
Planinac
Miokovci
0
2
|
08.04.2012 | Planinac | 0 : 2 | Miokovci | |||||
08.04
Zadrugar
Rakova
3
1
|
08.04.2012 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Rakova | |||||
08.04
Premeća
Polet
2
2
|
08.04.2012 | Premeća | 2 : 2 | Polet |
08.04
11:00
Vrelo
Bratstvo
2
1
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Brezova
Kotraža
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Brezova | 0 : 3 | Kotraža | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički
Jelica
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Jelica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Gradina
7
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Gradina |
08.04
15:30
Sloga
Jasenica
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
08.04
10:00
Šamot
Mladost
2
1
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:30
Radoje Domanović
Šatornja
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Radoje Domanović | 0 : 1 | Šatornja | |||||
08.04
15:30
Trešnjevica
BSK
0
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Trešnjevica | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
08.04
11:00
B 2000
Maskar
3
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | B 2000 | 3 : 2 | Maskar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Proleter
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
08.04
Pobeda
Grivac
3
3
|
08.04.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 3 | Grivac | |||||
08.04
Lepenica
Bare
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | Lepenica | 2 : 0 | Bare |
08.04
Beli Orlovi
Vodice
5
1
|
08.04.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 1 | Vodice | |||||
08.04
Bašin
Udarnik
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Bašin | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
08.04
Mramorac
Bačinac
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mramorac | 1 : 0 | Bačinac | |||||
08.04
Pobeda
Šumadija
4
1
|
08.04.2012 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
08.04
Budućnost
Proleter
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
08.04
15:30
Budućnost
Proleter
2
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
08.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Kolarac
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Kolarac | |||||
08.04
15:30
SASK
Skobalj
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | SASK | 2 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloga
Slavija
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
08.04
15:30
Vučak
Petrijevac
0
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vučak | 0 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Badljevica
Podunavac
0
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Badljevica | 0 : 4 | Podunavac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Ravni Gaj
Drugovac
0
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Ravni Gaj | 0 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Landol
7. Jul
0
7
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Landol | 0 : 7 | 7. Jul |
08.04
Mladi borac
Polet
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mladi borac | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.04
Jasenica
Mladost
0
2
|
08.04.2012 | Jasenica | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
08.04
Bata Bulić
Polet
0
3
|
08.04.2012 | Bata Bulić | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
08.04
Jedinstvo
Rudar
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
08.04
Radnički
Trgovački
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Trgovački | |||||
08.04
Krilaš
Sloga
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
Napredak (T)
Napredak (VC)
0
1
|
08.04.2012 | Napredak (T) | 0 : 1 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
08.04
Mladost
Zadrugar
4
1
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.04
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (S)
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (S) |
08.04
15:30
Dunavac (P)
Makce
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 1 | Makce | |||||
08.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (Ć)
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Dunavac (K)
Polet
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.04
15:30
RSK
Pobeda
7
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | RSK | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Napredak (B)
4
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 4 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Đerdap
2
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Đerdap |
08.04
16:00
Sloga
Velika Reka
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Lonjin
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 0 | Lonjin | |||||
08.04
16:00
Stolice
Borac
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Stolice | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Stari Jadar
Granit
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Stari Jadar | 2 : 0 | Granit | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Cer
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 0 | Cer | |||||
08.04
16:00
Studenac
14. Oktobar
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Studenac | 1 : 0 | 14. Oktobar |
08.04
Sloga (K)
Pocerina
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
08.04
Dumaca
Karađorđe
3
2
|
08.04.2012 | Dumaca | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
08.04
Galeb
Korman
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Galeb | 1 : 0 | Korman | |||||
08.04
Sloga (M)
Pričinović
0
1
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga (M) | 0 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
08.04
OFK Varna
Dobrava
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | OFK Varna | 1 : 3 | Dobrava | |||||
08.04
Mladost (Z)
Mrovska
2
1
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 1 | Mrovska |
08.04
16:00
Gorki
Milicionar
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Gorki | 1 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Proleter
2
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
08.04
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Partizan
2
5
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
08.04
16:00
Duško
Napredak
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Duško | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
16:00
Budućnost
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
08.04
16:00
Majur
Drina
5
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Majur | 5 : 1 | Drina | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Sloboda
2
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 4 | Sloboda |
08.04
15:30
Komanice
Vrujci
1
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Komanice | 1 : 3 | Vrujci | |||||
08.04
15:30
Toplica
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Toplica | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
15:30
Orao
Gornji Lajkovac
3
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Orao | 3 : 4 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Liplje
Rajac
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Liplje | 2 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
08.04
12:30
Veliševac
Borac
4
1
|
08.04.2012 12:30 | Veliševac | 4 : 1 | Borac |
08.04
15:30
Mladost Dračić
Tešnjar
0
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost Dračić | 0 : 3 | Tešnjar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Gradac
OFK Povlen
4
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Gradac | 4 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
08.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Kotešica
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Kotešica | |||||
08.04
15:30
Pričević
Polet
2
9
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Pričević | 2 : 9 | Polet | |||||
08.04
15:30
Lukavac
Iskra
0
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Lukavac | 0 : 0 | Iskra |
08.04
15:30
Polet
Dokmir
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Dokmir | |||||
08.04
15:30
Vrelo
Čučuge
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vrelo | 1 : 2 | Čučuge | |||||
08.04
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Gunjevac
4
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Tvrdojevac | 4 : 2 | Gunjevac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Brgule
OFK Stublenica
0
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Brgule | 0 : 4 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
08.04
15:30
Omladinac
Sloga
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
08.04
16:00
Gorobilje
Blagaja
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Gorobilje | 3 : 2 | Blagaja | |||||
08.04
16:00
Borac (SD)
Savinac
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (SD) | 1 : 3 | Savinac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Plavi tok
Pobeda
5
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Plavi tok | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.04
13:30
Dobrinjac
Glumač
3
3
|
08.04.2012 13:30 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 3 | Glumač | |||||
08.04
16:00
Ježevica
Lauš
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Ježevica | 0 : 3 | Lauš |
08.04
16:00
Secanica
Vulkan
4
5
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Secanica | 4 : 5 | Vulkan | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladost (DM)
Mladost
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DM) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Stevan Nešticki
Mladost
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Stevan Nešticki | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Morava
Supovac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Supovac | |||||
08.04
11:00
Zeleznicar
Moravac
4
0
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 4 : 0 | Moravac |
08.04
11:00
Tempo
Borac
3
1
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Tempo | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.04
11:00
Vukašinovac
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
08.04
16:00
OFK Sloga
Ratar
4
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Sloga | 4 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
08.04
16:00
Polet (R)
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
08.04
Baličevac
Dobrič
4
3
|
08.04.2012 | Baličevac | 4 : 3 | Dobrič | |||||
08.04
Radnički
Sloga
5
0
|
08.04.2012 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
NS Tatko
Padina
3
1
|
08.04.2012 | NS Tatko | 3 : 1 | Padina | |||||
08.04
Mladost
Naisus
0
3
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Naisus | |||||
08.04
Moravac
4. Juli
0
4
|
08.04.2012 | Moravac | 0 : 4 | 4. Juli |
08.04
16:00
Železničar
Sloga
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
16:00
Polet
Sloboda
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
08.04
16:00
Napredak
Lemind Livnica
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički
Morava
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
08.04
16:00
Kumarevo
MB
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Kumarevo | 0 : 0 | MB | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Milanovo
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 0 | Milanovo |
08.04
16:00
Željuša
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Željuša | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.04
16:00
Provalija
Padež
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Provalija | 1 : 1 | Padež |
08.04
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Bratstvo
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.04
16:30
Resavac
Kupinovac
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Resavac | 3 : 2 | Kupinovac | |||||
08.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
BSK
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
08.04
16:30
Mladost (S)
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
08.04
16:30
Kolare
Mladost (D)
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Kolare | 2 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
08.04
16:30
Polet
Sindjelic
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sindjelic | |||||
08.04
16:30
Javor
Ursule
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Ursule |
08.04
15:30
Slatina
Samarinovac
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Slatina | 2 : 3 | Samarinovac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Smedovac
BSK
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Smedovac | 5 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.04
15:30
Urovica
Vidrovac
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Urovica | 0 : 1 | Vidrovac | |||||
08.04
11:00
Graničar
Mladost
0
3
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
11:00
Kovilovo
OFK Tamnič
0
1
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Kovilovo | 0 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
08.04
15:30
Ratar
Deli Jovan
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Deli Jovan |
08.04
16:00
Mladost T
Tomako
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost T | 2 : 1 | Tomako | |||||
08.04
16:00
Omladinac
Pobeda
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost DK
4
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 2 | Mladost DK | |||||
08.04
16:00
Župski biseri
Borac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Župski biseri | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Ušće
Sloga D
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Ušće | 3 : 2 | Sloga D | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga L
Vinogradar
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga L | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar |
08.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
Kupci
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 2 | Kupci | |||||
08.04
16:00
Čitluk
Belović
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Čitluk | 2 : 0 | Belović | |||||
08.04
16:00
13.April
Parunovac
5
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | 13.April | 5 : 4 | Parunovac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Rasina
Dušan Ristić
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Rasina | 1 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga
Kapidzija
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kapidzija | |||||
08.04
16:00
Dvorane
Budućnost
1
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Dvorane | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
16:00
Modrica
Šanac
0
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Modrica | 0 : 4 | Šanac |
08.04
15:00
Dolovo
Železničar
3
2
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Dolovo | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
08.04
15:00
Strela
Vojvodina
0
4
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Strela | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.04
15:00
BSK Bavanište
Mladost (V)
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
08.04
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Pobeda
4
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.04
15:00
Proleter
Borac (P)
1
3
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Borac (P) |
08.04
15:00
Ševac
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Ševac | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
08.04
15:00
Dobrica
Dunav
6
2
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Dobrica | 6 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
08.04
15:00
Ratar
Karaš (J)
0
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | Karaš (J) | |||||
08.04
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Potporanj
6
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
08.04
15:00
Borac (VG)
Hajdučica
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Borac (VG) | 5 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
08.04
15:00
Hajduk
Karaš (K)
4
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
08.04
15:00
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
08.04
16:30
Dušan Silni
Đurđin
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Dušan Silni | 1 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
08.04
16:30
Žednik
Solid
10
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Žednik | 10 : 0 | Solid | |||||
08.04
16:30
Udarnik
Mala Bosna
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | Mala Bosna | |||||
08.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Zrinjski 1932
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
08.04
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Poljoprivrednik
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
08.04
16:30
Tromedja
Radnički
4
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Tromedja | 4 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
08.04
16:30
Šampion Olimpija
Horgoš Higlo
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Šampion Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
08.04
16:30
Sloga
Tisa
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
08.04
16:30
Graničar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Graničar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.04
15:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
15:30
Delija
Napredak
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Delija | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
15:30
2. Oktobar
ŽAK
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
08.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Borac
6
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Borac |
08.04
15:30
Dunav
Terekveš
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Terekveš | |||||
08.04
15:30
Panonija
OFK Šikara
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | OFK Šikara | |||||
08.04
15:30
Rusin
OFK Metalac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Aleksa Šantić
Mladost APA
0
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Aleksa Šantić | 0 : 4 | Mladost APA | |||||
08.04
15:30
Lipar
Dinamo
2
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Lipar | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
08.04
Graničar K
Sloven
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | Graničar K | 1 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
08.04
Ljukovo
Donji Petrovci
0
3
|
08.04.2012 | Ljukovo | 0 : 3 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
08.04
Železničar
Budućnost
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
Sloga Borac
Graničar G
4
1
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga Borac | 4 : 1 | Graničar G | |||||
08.04
Popinci
Hrtkovci
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | Popinci | 2 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
08.04
Podunavac
Borac
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.04
Jedinstvo
OFK Brestač
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | OFK Brestač |
08.04
15:30
Čenej
Partizan
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Čenej | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.04
15:30
Dinamo
Železničar
4
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Borac
OFK Sirig
1
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | OFK Sirig | |||||
08.04
15:30
Tatra
OFK Futog
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Tatra | 5 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sremac
Vinogradar
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.04
15:30
Bačka
Fruškogorski partizan
4
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Bačka | 4 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
08.04
15:30
Proleter
Fruškogorac
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
08.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
15:30
Proleter
Mladost
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mladost Radost
Iskra
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost Radost | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
08.04
15:30
Bečej
Budućnost
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
08.04
16:00
Maglić
Bačka
0
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Maglić | 0 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
08.04
16:00
Karađorđevo
Vojvodina
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.04
16:00
Budućnost (G)
Krivanj
6
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (G) | 6 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
08.04
16:00
Kulpin
Borac
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Kulpin | 1 : 0 | Borac |
08.04
Sloga
Titel
5
2
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Titel | |||||
08.04
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (Č)
2
1
|
08.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
08.04
Obilić
Miletić
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Miletić |
08.04
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
08.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
Omladinac
Banja
2
1
|
08.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
08.04
Dunav
Napredak
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
Rušanj
Mladi proleter
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Rušanj | 1 : 0 | Mladi proleter | |||||
08.04
Šumadinac
BSK Batajnica
4
0
|
08.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 4 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
08.04
Studenski Grad
Institut
2
3
|
08.04.2012 | Studenski Grad | 2 : 3 | Institut |
08.04
Borac
Kosmaj
2
2
|
08.04.2012 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
08.04
Selo Mladenovac
Radnički PDM
3
1
|
08.04.2012 | Selo Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Radnički PDM | |||||
08.04
Pudarci
Šepšin
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Pudarci | 0 : 0 | Šepšin | |||||
08.04
Ivanča
Rabrovac
0
1
|
08.04.2012 | Ivanča | 0 : 1 | Rabrovac | |||||
08.04
OFK Leštane
Boleč
3
1
|
08.04.2012 | OFK Leštane | 3 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
08.04
Mladost
Podunavac
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Podunavac |
08.04
16:00
Borac
OFK Zabrežje
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
08.04
16:00
Budućnost
Vranić
1
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 4 | Vranić | |||||
08.04
16:00
TEK Sloga
Mladost (B)
5
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 5 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.04
16:00
BSK
Lisović
1
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 4 | Lisović |
08.04
Banat
Tamiš
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Tamiš | |||||
08.04
MSK
Lehel
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | MSK | 0 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
08.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost
3
1
|
08.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
08.04
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Radnički Ratar
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 1 : 1 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
08.04
ŽFK Banat
Radnički
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | ŽFK Banat | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
08.04
Proleter
Sloga
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
08.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Popovići
1
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Popovići | |||||
08.04
16:30
Musina reka
Progorelica
2
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Musina reka | 2 : 3 | Progorelica | |||||
08.04
16:30
Omladinac
Stara Čaršija
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
08.04
16:30
Ras
Budućnost (S)
4
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Ras | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
08.04
16:30
Stubal
Partizan
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Stubal | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
08.04
16:30
Zgodačica
Jovo Kursula
1
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Zgodačica | 1 : 0 | Jovo Kursula |
08.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Polet (G)
1
4
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Polet (G) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Bečevica
Kotlenik (G)
5
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Bečevica | 5 : 1 | Kotlenik (G) |
08.04
15:30
Proleter
Udarnik
1
9
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 9 | Udarnik | |||||
08.04
15:30
Pomoravlje
Budućnost
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Pomoravlje | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mladost
BSK
5
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.04
15:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
08.04
15:30
Napredak (P)
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mlava (B)
MIP-Majdan
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mlava (B) | 2 : 3 | MIP-Majdan | |||||
08.04
15:30
Dizel
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Dizel | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
08.04
15:30
Proleter
Dunav
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
08.04
15:30
Stig
Metalac
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Stig | 2 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sopot
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
08.04
15:30
Radnički
Pek
1
0
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Pek | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloga ĐP
Carevac
1
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga ĐP | 1 : 3 | Carevac | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mirko Tomić
Sloga T
0
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mirko Tomić | 0 : 3 | Sloga T |
08.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Prva Iskra
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
08.04
16:00
Jelav
Borac
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Jelav | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Polet
Milan Orlić
1
5
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Milan Orlić |
08.04
16:00
Sloga Trgosped
Borac
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga Trgosped | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Bobovik
Hajduk
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Bobovik | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
08.04
16:00
Tresnjevka
Polet
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Tresnjevka | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.04
16:00
Dragojevac
Krnule 09
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Dragojevac | 2 : 1 | Krnule 09 | |||||
08.04
16:00
Petrovac 74
Torpedo
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Sloga
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
08.04
11:00
Mladost 2011
Mladost (Sl)
2
0
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Sl) | |||||
08.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sava
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Sava | |||||
08.04
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Rankovac
0
10
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 0 : 10 | Rankovac | |||||
08.04
15:00
Metlić
Volujac
2
3
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Metlić | 2 : 3 | Volujac | |||||
08.04
11:00
Cerić
Zablaće
10
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Cerić | 10 : 2 | Zablaće |
08.04
10:00
BSK
Goblen
2
4
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Goblen | |||||
08.04
10:00
Jasunja
Brza
3
0
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Jasunja | 3 : 0 | Brza |
08.04
16:30
Partizan (M)
Morava Panjevac
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan (M) | 0 : 3 | Morava Panjevac | |||||
08.04
16:30
Bresje
Juhor
1
4
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Bresje | 1 : 4 | Juhor | |||||
08.04
16:30
Ribnik
Sloboda
2
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Ribnik | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
08.04
16:30
OFK Tabane
Lipar
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Tabane | 3 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
08.04
16:30
Napredak
Trnava
3
2
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Trnava |
08.04
15:00
Radnik
Hajduk
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.04
15:00
Omladinac
Šumadija
6
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
08.04
15:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:00
Radnicki
Jedinstvo R
0
1
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Radnicki | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo R |
08.04
16:00
Morava
Mladost
5
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 5 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
15:00
Polet 57
Omasnica
2
4
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 4 | Omasnica | |||||
08.04
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Ribnik
2
2
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 2 | Ribnik |
08.04
16:00
Mačkovac
Žabare
4
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mačkovac | 4 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
08.04
16:00
Rasinac
Padež
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Rasinac | 3 : 0 | Padež | |||||
08.04
16:00
Srnje
Kruševica
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Srnje | 2 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
08.04
16:00
BSK
Gaglovo
5
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Gaglovo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Pakasnica
Globoder
2
5
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Pakasnica | 2 : 5 | Globoder |
08.04
11:00
Mladost
Bukovica
1
4
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
08.04
11:00
Polet (Š)
Jablanica
2
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Polet (Š) | 2 : 2 | Jablanica | |||||
08.04
11:00
Polet (K)
Štitari
3
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Polet (K) | 3 : 2 | Štitari | |||||
08.04
11:00
Sebečevac
Drugari
2
1
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | Sebečevac | 2 : 1 | Drugari | |||||
08.04
11:00
OFK Ribare
Grkljane
7
2
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | OFK Ribare | 7 : 2 | Grkljane |
08.04
15:00
Banat
Janošik
1
2
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Janošik |
08.04
Krušedol
Mladost
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Krušedol | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
Borac
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
08.04.2012 | Borac | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
08.04
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
1
|
08.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
Sloga
Fruška Gora
3
3
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Fruška Gora | |||||
08.04
OFK Kraljevci
Polet
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 2 : 0 | Polet |
08.04
OFK Bingula
Jedinstvo M
0
5
|
08.04.2012 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
08.04
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Napredak
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
Jednota
Borac
2
2
|
08.04.2012 | Jednota | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.04
Graničar
OFK Bikić
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Graničar | 1 : 2 | OFK Bikić | |||||
08.04
Sremac
Sindjelić
2
6
|
08.04.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 6 | Sindjelić |
08.04
15:30
Lovac
Vitez
3
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Lovac | 3 : 1 | Vitez | |||||
08.04
15:30
Mladost
Srem
2
1
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.04
15:30
Kameni
Napredak
0
3
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Kameni | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
08.04
15:30
Sloboda
Graničar
2
2
|
08.04.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Graničar |
08.04
Mitros
Zmaj
7
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mitros | 7 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
08.04
Hajduk
Fruškogorac
4
0
|
08.04.2012 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
08.04
Sloboda
Borac R
2
0
|
08.04.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Borac R | |||||
08.04
Sremac
Srem
4
1
|
08.04.2012 | Sremac | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.04
Sloga
Borac VR
4
3
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Borac VR |
08.04
Borac
Sloga
0
1
|
08.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
ČSK Čortanovci
Polet
3
1
|
08.04.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.04
Dunav
Fruškogorac
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Naša Zvezda
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
08.04
16:00
Borac
Neštin
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Neštin | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga
Bački Hajduk
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
08.04
16:00
Slavija
Labudnjača
1
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Labudnjača |
08.04
16:00
Mladost (JR)
Veliko selo
0
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (JR) | 0 : 3 | Veliko selo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Dunavac
Kapedunum
3
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Kapedunum | |||||
08.04
16:00
Partizan
Crvenka
0
5
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 5 | Crvenka | |||||
08.04
16:00
Heroj
Moštanica
2
0
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Heroj | 2 : 0 | Moštanica |
08.04
Novi Beograd
Olimpija
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
08.04
Torlak
Borac
8
0
|
08.04.2012 | Torlak | 8 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.04
Šećeranac Ada
Kozara
5
0
|
08.04.2012 | Šećeranac Ada | 5 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
08.04
Sparta
Zmaj 1953
2
3
|
08.04.2012 | Sparta | 2 : 3 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
08.04
Busije
OFK Petrovčić
4
1
|
08.04.2012 | Busije | 4 : 1 | OFK Petrovčić |
08.04
Mladost (MI)
OFK Rogača
4
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mladost (MI) | 4 : 0 | OFK Rogača | |||||
08.04
Nemenikuće
Stojnik
0
0
|
08.04.2012 | Nemenikuće | 0 : 0 | Stojnik | |||||
08.04
Sibnica
Mladost (G)
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Sibnica | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
08.04
Đurinci
Ropočevo
1
9
|
08.04.2012 | Đurinci | 1 : 9 | Ropočevo | |||||
08.04
OFK Slatina
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | OFK Slatina | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
08.04
16:00
Mladost Gaj 2011
Beljina
1
4
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 1 : 4 | Beljina | |||||
08.04
16:00
Šiljakovac
OFK Boždarevac
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Šiljakovac | 0 : 2 | OFK Boždarevac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Guncate
OFK Borac
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Guncate | 0 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
08.04
16:00
Veliki Borak
Rožanci
1
3
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Veliki Borak | 1 : 3 | Rožanci |
08.04
Sloga
BSK
1
0
|
08.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.04
Planinac
OFK Bosut
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Planinac | 1 : 2 | OFK Bosut | |||||
08.04
Grgurevci
Napredak
0
1
|
08.04.2012 | Grgurevci | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
08.04
16:30
OFK Sokolovo
Proleter
2
3
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Sokolovo | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
08.04
16:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Petka
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 3 : 1 | Petka | |||||
08.04
16:30
Mladost
Rasadnik
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Rasadnik | |||||
08.04
16:30
Šumadinac
Strmovo
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Strmovo |
08.04
16:00
BSK Borča
Sloboda Point
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 2 | Sloboda Point |
08.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Srem
2
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.04
16:00
Kolubara
Inđija
2
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Inđija |
08.04
16:00
Požarevac
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 1 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.04
15:00
Spartak
Napredak
4
0
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
08.04
11:00
BSK Borča
Pančevo
8
0
|
08.04.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 8 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
08.04
16:00
Radnički 1919
Fruškogorac
0
2
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1919 | 0 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
08.04
Radnički S
Banat
1
1
|
08.04.2012 | Radnički S | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
08.04
Donji Srem
Novi Sad
1
3
|
08.04.2012 | Donji Srem | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
08.04
Omladinac
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
08.04.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
08.04
Slavija
Indeks
1
2
|
08.04.2012 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Indeks |
08.04
Savacijum
Železničar
2
3
|
08.04.2012 | Savacijum | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
08.04
13:30
PIK
BSK
2
3
|
08.04.2012 13:30 | PIK | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
08.04
13:30
Hajduk
Mladost
4
1
|
08.04.2012 13:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.04
13:30
ŽAK
Kordun
4
1
|
08.04.2012 13:30 | ŽAK | 4 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
08.04
13:30
Kula
Omladinac (B)
3
8
|
08.04.2012 13:30 | Kula | 3 : 8 | Omladinac (B) |
08.04
12:00
Selevac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
08.04.2012 12:00 | Selevac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
Glavaš
Sloga
6
0
|
08.04.2012 | Glavaš | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
08.04
12:00
Crvenka
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
08.04.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
08.04
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
08.04.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
08.04
12:00
Novi Sad
Bečej
5
1
|
08.04.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 5 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
08.04
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
08.04.2012 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
08.04
10:00
Senta
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Senta | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 |
08.04
14:30
Čantavir
Tavankut
3
0
|
08.04.2012 14:30 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
08.04
14:30
Bajša
Jadran
7
1
|
08.04.2012 14:30 | Bajša | 7 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
08.04
14:30
Krivaja
Proleter
0
1
|
08.04.2012 14:30 | Krivaja | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
08.04
10:00
Crvenka
Bačka (BP)
3
5
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 5 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
08.04
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Bačka Topola
7
0
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 7 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
08.04
10:00
Novi Sad
Bečej
3
3
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
08.04
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (S)
0
5
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 5 | Radnički (S) |
08.04
Mladi radnik
Vrbovac
3
0
|
08.04.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Vrbovac |
08.04
09:30
Selevac
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
08.04.2012 09:30 | Selevac | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
Glavaš
Sloga
0
6
|
08.04.2012 | Glavaš | 0 : 6 | Sloga |
08.04
10:00
AFK
Bačka 1901 '00
3
2
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | AFK | 3 : 2 | Bačka 1901 '00 |
08.04
10:00
Duljaj
Apolon 4 II
6
0
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 6 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
08.04
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Radnicki 1923 I
0
3
|
08.04.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 0 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 I |
08.04
Radnički
Mladost Teletehnika
81
93
|
08.04.2012 | Radnički | 81 : 93 | Mladost Teletehnika |
08.04
Dimitrovgrad
Eko Basket
90
85
|
08.04.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 90 : 85 | Eko Basket |
08.04
13:30
BKK Radnički
Hemofarm Stada
91
64
|
08.04.2012 13:30 | BKK Radnički | 91 : 64 | Hemofarm Stada | |||||
08.04
21:00
Partizan mts
Crvena Zvezda Diva
76
69
|
08.04.2012 21:00 | Partizan mts | 76 : 69 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | |||||
08.04
18:00
Radnički FMP
Radnički
89
82
|
08.04.2012 18:00 | Radnički FMP | 89 : 82 | Radnički |
08.04
12:30
Šabac
Crnokosa
67
65
|
08.04.2012 12:30 | Šabac | 67 : 65 | Crnokosa |
08.04
Partizan Galenika
Hemofarm Stada
78
72
|
08.04.2012 | Partizan Galenika | 78 : 72 | Hemofarm Stada | 3:0 |
08.04
18:30
Šabac
Čelarevo
79
68
|
08.04.2012 18:30 | Šabac | 79 : 68 | Čelarevo |
08.04
19:00
Železničar
Play Off
43
58
|
08.04.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 43 : 58 | Play Off | |||||
08.04
14:00
Ljubovija
Kraljevo
101
28
|
08.04.2012 14:00 | Ljubovija | 101 : 28 | Kraljevo |
08.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
08.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2:0 |
08.04
16:00
Novi Sad
Student
3
1
|
08.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Student | |||||
08.04
17:00
Smeč 5
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
08.04.2012 17:00 | Smeč 5 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
08.04
19:00
Topličanin
Naisus 2
37
27
|
08.04.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 37 : 27 | Naisus 2 | |||||
08.04
18:00
Dubočica 54
Žitorađa
33
25
|
08.04.2012 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 33 : 25 | Žitorađa | |||||
08.04
19:00
Bor 2
Knjaževac
46
21
|
08.04.2012 19:00 | Bor 2 | 46 : 21 | Knjaževac |
08.04
19:00
15 oktobar
Trepča
29
26
|
08.04.2012 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 29 : 26 | Trepča |
08.04
Rtanj
Progres
34
23
|
08.04.2012 | Rtanj | 34 : 23 | Progres |
08.04
17:00
Hidroelektrana
Sjenica
41
32
|
08.04.2012 17:00 | Hidroelektrana | 41 : 32 | Sjenica |
08.04
15:00
Štrpce Tandems
Metalac
18
32
|
08.04.2012 15:00 | Štrpce Tandems | 18 : 32 | Metalac |
08.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vrbas Carnex
30
32
|
08.04.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 30 : 32 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
08.04
19:00
Jagodina
Mokra Gora
29
28
|
08.04.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 29 : 28 | Mokra Gora |
08.04
16:30
Voždovac 1955
Sloga
29
28
|
08.04.2012 16:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 29 : 28 | Sloga | |||||
08.04
18:00
Petrovac
Knjaz Miloš 2
23
27
|
08.04.2012 18:00 | Petrovac | 23 : 27 | Knjaz Miloš 2 |
08.04
19:00
Rtanj
RTB Bor
23
27
|
08.04.2012 19:00 | Rtanj | 23 : 27 | RTB Bor |