29.10
13:30
Jasenica 1911
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (BB)
2
3
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
29.10
13:30
Pobeda
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
29.10
13:30
Sloga (P)
VujiÄ Valjevo
0
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
29.10
13:30
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
29.10
14:00
Trstenik PPT
Timok
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
29.10
14:00
Balkanski
RadniÄki (P)
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Balkanski | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
29.10
14:00
Sloga
Vlasina
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Vlasina |
29.10
14:30
RadniÄki (Å )
Dunav
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
29.10
14:30
RadniÄki (NP)
VrŔac
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 0 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
29.10
14:30
ÄSK Pivara
Cement
0
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Cement | |||||
29.10
14:30
Mladost (BJ)
Tekstilac
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac |
29.10
11:00
Slavija
DorÄol
1
2
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | DorÄol | |||||
29.10
14:00
Zemun
Balkan Mirijevo
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo |
29.10
13:30
Takovo
Prijevor
2
3
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Takovo | 2 : 3 | Prijevor | |||||
29.10
13:30
Omladinac
Partizan
4
2
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
29.10
13:30
Metalac
Bane
0
2
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Metalac | 0 : 2 | Bane |
29.10
13:30
Morava
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.10
13:30
Sloga (B)
Å umadinac
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
29.10
13:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Vrbovac
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 2 : 0 | Vrbovac |
29.10
13:30
Loznica
MiloÅ” Pocerac
3
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
29.10
13:30
Sevojno
Zadrugar
0
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.10
13:30
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.10
13:30
FAP
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
29.10
14:00
Palilulac
Moravica
4
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Palilulac | 4 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
29.10
14:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.10
14:00
BSK Bujanovac
ZloÄudovo
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 1 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
29.10
14:00
DuboÄica 1923
Pukovac
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
29.10
14:00
Morava
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
29.10
14:00
Äerdap
Rembas
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Äerdap | 1 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
29.10
14:00
Dunav
Ozren
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Ozren |
29.10
14:30
AFK Ada
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | AFK Ada | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
29.10
14:30
BuduÄnost
Dinamo
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
29.10
14:30
Proleter
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
29.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Vojvodina
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.10
14:30
Sloboda
Kolonija
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Kolonija |
29.10
14:30
Omladinac (NB)
BuduÄnost (M)
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Omladinac (NB) | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
29.10
14:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 0 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
29.10
14:30
Polet (S)
Mladost (T)
0
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Polet (S) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
29.10
14:30
Sloga (E)
BaÄka (BP)
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Sloga (E) | 3 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
29.10
14:30
JugoviÄ
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.10
14:00
IMT
Trudbenik
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Trudbenik |
29.10
14:00
Sloga L
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Sloga L | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
29.10
13:30
Lokomotiva
Beli orlovi
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
29.10
13:30
RaÄa PopoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
0
3
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 0 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe |
29.10
Selevac
Cerovac
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
29.10
GlavaÅ”
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
29.10.2011 | GlavaÅ” | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
29.10
14:00
SindjeliÄ
Mladost (DD)
2
4
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 4 | Mladost (DD) |
29.10
13:30
Banjani
KaÄer
2
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Banjani | 2 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
29.10
13:30
OFK JabuÄje
Brezovica
3
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
29.10
13:30
Radnik
Rubribreza
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
29.10
13:30
Mladost
Tulari
4
2
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Tulari |
29.10
13:30
Jasen
Luna AvijatiÄar
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Jasen | 1 : 0 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
29.10
13:30
Crnokosa
Ariljska Rampa
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Crnokosa | 1 : 0 | Ariljska Rampa |
29.10
14:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Doljevac 1971
5
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 5 : 1 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
29.10
14:00
Napredak
Rutevac
6
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 6 : 3 | Rutevac | |||||
29.10
14:00
Borac
Toplica
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
29.10
14:00
Palilula
NaŔa krila 1936
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Palilula | 0 : 0 | NaŔa krila 1936 |
29.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Progres
0
5
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 0 : 5 | Progres | |||||
29.10
14:00
BuduÄnost
Äekmin
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Äekmin |
29.10
14:00
Tanasko RajiÄ
DragoÅ”
6
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 6 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
29.10
14:00
Lužnica
Jedinstvo P
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Lužnica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo P | |||||
29.10
14:00
PrÄevac
Zadrugar
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | PrÄevac | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.10
14:00
Jedinstvo B.P
Gnjilan
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo B.P | 3 : 0 | Gnjilan |
29.10
13:30
Alakince
Ternoci
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Alakince | 1 : 0 | Ternoci | |||||
29.10
13:30
Vranjska Banja
Nebeski Andjeli
0
3
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Vranjska Banja | 0 : 3 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
29.10
13:30
As
Mladost (B)
5
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | As | 5 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
29.10
14:30
Partizanski put
Trbunje
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Partizanski put | 1 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
29.10
14:30
TopliÄanin
Kosovac
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
29.10
14:30
Polet
DunÄerski
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | DunÄerski | |||||
29.10
14:30
Jug Bogdan
DobriÄ
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Jug Bogdan | 3 : 1 | DobriÄ | |||||
29.10
14:30
Borac
Jastrebac
0
3
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac |
29.10
14:00
LevaÄ
Morava
1
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | LevaÄ | 1 : 3 | Morava |
29.10
14:00
Krivelj
RadniÄki
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.10
14:00
PoreÄ
KljuÄ
4
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | PoreÄ | 4 : 2 | KljuÄ | |||||
29.10
14:00
Zlot
Rudar
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Zlot | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
29.10
14:00
BoŔnjane
Jovan Kursula
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BoŔnjane | 3 : 0 | Jovan Kursula |
29.10
14:00
Sloga (M)
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 1 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
29.10
14:00
Midžor
BSK
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Midžor | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
29.10
14:00
Rtanj
BuÄje
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Rtanj | 1 : 1 | BuÄje |
29.10
14:00
RadniÄki (K)
VrŔac United
3
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
29.10
14:00
Partizan (U)
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
29.10
14:00
Panonija IM Topola
Äantavir
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
29.10
14:00
Preporod
Sloboda
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
29.10
14:00
Subotica
Äoka
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
29.10
14:00
NjegoÅ”
BajŔa
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | NjegoŔ | 1 : 0 | BajŔa |
29.10
14:00
BileÄanin
Naftagas
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BileÄanin | 3 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
29.10
14:00
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (B)
5
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 2 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
29.10
14:00
Begej
Gradnulica
0
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Begej | 0 : 1 | Gradnulica |
29.10
14:30
Borac
Mladost
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.10
14:30
Sloga
Polet
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.10
14:30
GraniÄar (G)
Hajduk
1
2
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
29.10
14:30
Crvenka
ŽAK
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | ŽAK |
29.10
Sloven
Å umar
4
0
|
29.10.2011 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Å umar | |||||
29.10
Podrinje
Hajduk (B)
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (B) |
29.10
Srbobran
Kabel
1
0
|
29.10.2011 | Srbobran | 1 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
29.10
Å ajkaÅ”
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.10.2011 | Å ajkaÅ” | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.10
14:00
RadniÄki
Borac
4
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.10
11:00
Milutinac
BaÄevac
1
1
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | BaÄevac | |||||
29.10
14:00
PKB Kovilovo
IMR
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 0 | IMR | |||||
29.10
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
PIK Zemun
1
1
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
29.10
14:00
Å umadija
Brodarac
4
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Brodarac |
29.10
13:00
Magnohrom
Å umadija
4
0
|
29.10.2011 13:00 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
29.10
13:00
Mlada krila
ŽiÄa
3
0
|
29.10.2011 13:00 | Mlada krila | 3 : 0 | ŽiÄa |
29.10
14:00
Mladost
Srbija
2
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
29.10
14:00
DobraÄa
Seljak
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | DobraÄa | 2 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
29.10
14:00
KoriÄani
KoŔutnjak
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | KoriÄani | 2 : 0 | KoÅ”utnjak | |||||
29.10
14:00
OFK Bagremar
Hajduk
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | OFK Bagremar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
29.10
13:30
Sloga
Bjelica
4
3
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Bjelica |
29.10
13:30
Mladost MG
KaraÄorÄe
4
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Mladost MG | 4 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
29.10
13:30
Pobeda
Lepenica
0
2
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Lepenica | |||||
29.10
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac
6
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.10
13:30
Grivac
BSK
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Grivac | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
29.10
13:30
Mladost (R)
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
29.10
13:30
Bare
Å umadija
4
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Bare | 4 : 1 | Å umadija |
29.10
13:30
Äerdap
Napredak (N)
2
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Äerdap | 2 : 1 | Napredak (N) |
29.10
14:00
TE GuÄevo
Jedinstvo (MZ)
4
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | TE GuÄevo | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
29.10
OFK Jelen
OFK Varna
2
0
|
29.10.2011 | OFK Jelen | 2 : 0 | OFK Varna |
29.10
14:00
Milicionar
Drina
6
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Milicionar | 6 : 0 | Drina |
29.10
13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Gradac
0
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 0 : 0 | Gradac |
29.10
Gredetin
Borac
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | Gredetin | 0 : 2 | Borac |
29.10
14:00
DobriÄ
Padina
4
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | DobriÄ | 4 : 3 | Padina |
29.10
14:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost
8
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 8 : 0 | Mladost |
29.10
14:00
Resavac
Javor
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Resavac | 1 : 0 | Javor |
29.10
14:00
Pobeda
Sloga D
1
6
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 6 | Sloga D |
29.10
14:00
Kapidzija
Mudrakovac
3
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Kapidzija | 3 : 2 | Mudrakovac |
29.10
14:00
Glogonj
Proleter
5
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Glogonj | 5 : 1 | Proleter |
29.10
13:30
Olimpija
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
29.10
14:30
Mladost APA
Dunav
8
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Mladost APA | 8 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
29.10
14:30
OFK Odžaci
TerekveÅ”
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 1 | TerekveŔ |
29.10
14:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
OFK Futog
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
29.10
14:30
Mladost
Dinamo
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
29.10
14:00
Tvrdjava
KaraÄorÄevo
9
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Tvrdjava | 9 : 0 | KaraÄorÄevo |
29.10
14:00
BSK Batajnica
Napredak
4
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BSK Batajnica | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.10
14:00
ObiliÄ
Banja
0
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 2 | Banja | |||||
29.10
14:00
SindjeliÄ
Dunav
6
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | SindjeliÄ | 6 : 0 | Dunav |
29.10
14:00
Palež
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Palež | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
29.10
14:00
OFK Burovo
VraniÄ
5
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | OFK Burovo | 5 : 0 | VraniÄ | |||||
29.10
14:00
Napredak
OFK Zabrežje
0
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
29.10
14:00
BSK
Borac
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.10
14:00
Mladost (Ä)
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.10
14:00
Krtinska
TEK Sloga
1
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
29.10
13:00
BogutovaÄka Banja
BuduÄnost (S)
3
1
|
29.10.2011 13:00 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
29.10
13:00
Proleter
Kablar
0
0
|
29.10.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Kablar |
29.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost 2011 (B)
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2011 (B) | |||||
29.10
14:00
Polet (LJ)
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
29.10
13:30
BuduÄnost
7 juli
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | 7 juli | |||||
29.10
13:30
Radnik
Laolac
6
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
29.10
13:30
B.S.K.
Busur
3
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | B.S.K. | 3 : 0 | Busur | |||||
29.10
13:30
Soko
Dobrnje
5
2
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Soko | 5 : 2 | Dobrnje | |||||
29.10
13:30
Burovac
Mlava
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Burovac | 2 : 0 | Mlava |
29.10
13:30
Napredak (P)
Proleter
4
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
29.10
14:00
Rudar
Borac
0
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
29.10
14:00
Mladost (GradilŔte)
Prva Iskra
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Mladost (GradilŔte) | 3 : 0 | Prva Iskra |
29.10
14:00
Radnik
Sumice
2
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Sumice | |||||
29.10
14:00
Napredak (BP)
Premijer
3
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Napredak (BP) | 3 : 2 | Premijer | |||||
29.10
14:00
Napredak (U)
Stojan Lazarac
1
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Napredak (U) | 1 : 3 | Stojan Lazarac |
29.10
14:00
Cer
Buducnost
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Cer | 2 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
29.10
14:00
Culjkovic
Maovi MH
5
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Culjkovic | 5 : 2 | Maovi MH | |||||
29.10
14:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Torpedo
0
4
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 4 | Torpedo |
29.10
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Zvizdar
4
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 4 : 0 | Zvizdar | |||||
29.10
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
10
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Rudar | 10 : 0 | Mladost |
29.10
14:00
Brza
Real
2
5
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Brza | 2 : 5 | Real | |||||
29.10
14:00
Omladinac
Bratstvo (Z)
4
4
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 4 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
29.10
14:00
Turekovac
Goblen
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Turekovac | 2 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
29.10
14:00
Nomanica
Moravac (P)
7
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Nomanica | 7 : 0 | Moravac (P) | |||||
29.10
14:00
Moravac (G)
Mladost (K)
5
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Moravac (G) | 5 : 2 | Mladost (K) |
29.10
14:00
MedveÄa
Resava
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | MedveÄa | 2 : 0 | Resava |
29.10
14:00
Kolonija
Napredak
2
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
29.10
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Mladost
5
0
|
29.10.2011 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.10
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Stari Trstenik
1
0
|
29.10.2011 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 1 : 0 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
29.10
16:30
Topoljak
Ribnik
4
0
|
29.10.2011 16:30 | Topoljak | 4 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
29.10
16:30
JugoviÄi
Omasnica
6
1
|
29.10.2011 16:30 | JugoviÄi | 6 : 1 | Omasnica |
29.10
14:00
TemniÄ
Parcane
3
2
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | TemniÄ | 3 : 2 | Parcane |
29.10
14:00
Globoder
MaÄkovac
2
5
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Globoder | 2 : 5 | MaÄkovac | |||||
29.10
14:00
Pakasnica
Gaglovo
0
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Pakasnica | 0 : 3 | Gaglovo | |||||
29.10
14:00
BSK
KruŔevica
5
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | KruŔevica | |||||
29.10
14:00
Srnje
Padež
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Srnje | 3 : 0 | Padež | |||||
29.10
14:00
Rasinac
Žabare
2
5
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 5 | Žabare |
29.10
14:00
Sloga
Barice
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Barice |
29.10
13:30
Omladinac M
Jedinstvo M
1
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Omladinac M | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo M |
29.10
14:00
Pionir
MoŔtanica
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Pionir | 0 : 0 | MoŔtanica |
29.10
14:00
BUSK
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
2
3
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | BUSK | 2 : 3 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ |
29.10
14:00
OFK Meljak
Mladost Gaj 2011
4
1
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | OFK Meljak | 4 : 1 | Mladost Gaj 2011 |
29.10
10:00
Lazarevac
Petka
2
4
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 4 | Petka |
29.10
13:30
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
29.10
13:30
OFK Beograd
Borac
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.10
13:30
Jagodina
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
29.10.2011 13:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
29.10
17:00
Partizan
Smederevo
3
1
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
29.10
14:30
SinÄeliÄ
Srem
1
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
29.10
14:30
Teleoptik
Kolubara
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
29.10
14:30
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
29.10
14:30
Novi Sad
ÄukariÄki
5
3
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Novi Sad | 5 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
29.10
14:30
Mladenovac
InÄija
2
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
29.10
14:30
Banat
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.10
14:30
Napredak
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
29.10
Sloga
MaŔinac PZP
1
4
|
29.10.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
29.10
Požarevac
Spartak
0
8
|
29.10.2011 | Požarevac | 0 : 8 | Spartak | |||||
29.10
MaÄva
Nives
3
1
|
29.10.2011 | MaÄva | 3 : 1 | Nives | |||||
29.10
Novi BeÄej
Å abac
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | Novi BeÄej | 0 : 2 | Å abac | |||||
29.10
Ravangrad
Napredak
0
7
|
29.10.2011 | Ravangrad | 0 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
29.10
LASK Crvena zvezda
Lemind Lavice
4
0
|
29.10.2011 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
29.10
14:30
Kalemegdan
Rubin
1
3
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 3 | Rubin | |||||
29.10
15:00
PanÄevo
BSK BorÄa
1
8
|
29.10.2011 15:00 | PanÄevo | 1 : 8 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
29.10
15:00
FruŔkogorac
RadniÄki 1919
1
0
|
29.10.2011 15:00 | FruÅ”kogorac | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1919 |
29.10
BSK BorÄa
Partizan
2
0
|
29.10.2011 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.10
Napredak
Javor
3
1
|
29.10.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Javor | |||||
29.10
Rad
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
29.10.2011 | Rad | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.10
Vojvodina
Zemun
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
29.10
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
29.10.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
29.10
OFK Beograd
ÄukariÄki Stankom
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
29.10
InÄija
Jagodina
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
29.10
Borac
RadniÄki (N)
4
3
|
29.10.2011 | Borac | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki (N) |
29.10
Hajduk
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
29.10
Kabel
Novi Sad
1
2
|
29.10.2011 | Kabel | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad |
29.10
Jedinstvo Å
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Jedinstvo Å | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.10
ŽelezniÄar
Loznica
1
0
|
29.10.2011 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Loznica |
29.10
12:30
Borac
Mladost
4
0
|
29.10.2011 12:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.10
12:30
Sloga
Polet
1
2
|
29.10.2011 12:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
29.10
12:30
GraniÄar (G)
Hajduk
1
4
|
29.10.2011 12:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 4 | Hajduk |
29.10
Borac
Sloboda
2
0
|
29.10.2011 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
29.10
Å umadinac
Osipaonica
0
3
|
29.10.2011 | Å umadinac | 0 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.10
Skobalj
SASK
6
1
|
29.10.2011 | Skobalj | 6 : 1 | SASK |
29.10
Å umadija
Napredak
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.10
Omladinac
Selevac
8
0
|
29.10.2011 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
29.10
BuduÄnost
Bresje-Superior
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
29.10
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
4
2
|
29.10.2011 | Mladi borac | 4 : 2 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
29.10
Radnik
Sloga
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.10
Jedinstvo
Cerovac
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Cerovac |
29.10
BSK BorÄa
Partizan
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
29.10
Teleoptik
Borac
1
1
|
29.10.2011 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.10
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
29.10.2011 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.10
Vojvodina
Zemun
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
29.10
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
29.10.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.10
Sloga (L)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
5
2
|
29.10.2011 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 2 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
29.10
Sloboda PS
Rad
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | Sloboda PS | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
29.10
Loznica
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
29.10.2011 | Loznica | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
29.10
12:00
Banat
Dinamo
3
3
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Banat | 3 : 3 | Dinamo |
29.10
12:00
Panonija IM Topola
Äantavir
3
2
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
29.10
12:00
Preporod
Sloboda
1
0
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
29.10
12:00
Subotica
Äoka
2
1
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
29.10
12:00
NjegoÅ”
BajŔa
0
2
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | NjegoŔ | 0 : 2 | BajŔa |
29.10
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
1
1
|
29.10.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
29.10
Napredak
Borac
2
2
|
29.10.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.10
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
1
7
|
29.10.2011 | Jagodina | 1 : 7 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Palilulac
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
29.10
RadniÄki 1923
Sloga (K)
5
0
|
29.10.2011 | RadniÄki 1923 | 5 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.10
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
3
1
|
29.10.2011 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
29.10
Smederevo
Rad
0
3
|
29.10.2011 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
29.10
Loznica
Savacijum
0
1
|
29.10.2011 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Savacijum |
29.10
10:00
Banat
Dinamo
1
1
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Dinamo |
29.10
10:00
PaliÄ
Senta
0
17
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | PaliÄ | 0 : 17 | Senta | |||||
29.10
10:00
Vinogradar
RadniÄki Gladiolus
1
3
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | |||||
29.10
11:00
BaÄka 1901
AFK
3
1
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 1 | AFK |
29.10
Borac
Sloboda
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
29.10
Å umadinac
Osipaonica
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.10
Skobalj
SASK
2
1
|
29.10.2011 | Skobalj | 2 : 1 | SASK | |||||
29.10
Lunjevac
Mladi radnik
6
2
|
29.10.2011 | Lunjevac | 6 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.10
Udarnik
Vrbovac
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Vrbovac |
29.10
Å umadija
Napredak
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.10
Omladinac
Selevac
0
5
|
29.10.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Selevac | |||||
29.10
BuduÄnost
Bresje-Superior
0
4
|
29.10.2011 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
29.10
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
29.10
Radnik
Sloga
1
2
|
29.10.2011 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.10
Jedinstvo
Cerovac
3
0
|
29.10.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Cerovac |
29.10
10:00
Real NiÅ”
Balkanski
7
0
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Real NiÅ” | 7 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
29.10
10:00
Red Star
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Red Star | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) |
29.10
10:00
Sever
Senta
1
5
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Sever | 1 : 5 | Senta | |||||
29.10
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Äantavir
5
0
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 5 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
29.10
09:30
BaÄka 1901 '99
AFK
0
3
|
29.10.2011 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 '99 | 0 : 3 | AFK | |||||
29.10
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Tisa
9
0
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 9 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
29.10
09:30
Potisje
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
5
|
29.10.2011 09:30 | Potisje | 0 : 5 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
29.10
09:30
Äoka
BaÄka 1901 '00
8
1
|
29.10.2011 09:30 | Äoka | 8 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 '00 | |||||
29.10
09:30
BaÄka
Subotica
3
0
|
29.10.2011 09:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
29.10
11:00
Panter
Presing
0
5
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | Panter | 0 : 5 | Presing | |||||
29.10
11:00
Pinkum
Mladi radnik
8
1
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | Pinkum | 8 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.10
11:00
ObiliÄ
Kostolac 2008
1
1
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
29.10
11:00
Sloga
Proleter
2
0
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.10
11:00
Plana
MIP-Presing
1
3
|
29.10.2011 11:00 | Plana | 1 : 3 | MIP-Presing |
29.10
10:00
Å umadija
Marjan
3
0
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
29.10
10:00
KaraÄorÄe
Kraguj
0
8
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 8 | Kraguj | |||||
29.10
10:00
Arsenal
Apolon 4 I
1
6
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 6 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
29.10
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Radnicki 1923 I
1
10
|
29.10.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 1 : 10 | Radnicki 1923 I |
29.10
12:00
Smederevo
Seljak
2
2
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
29.10
12:00
Panter
Presing
5
2
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Panter | 5 : 2 | Presing | |||||
29.10
12:00
Pinkum
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Pinkum | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.10
12:00
ObiliÄ
Kostolac 2008
3
0
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
29.10
12:00
TrgovaÄki
Bumerang
2
1
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 1 | Bumerang | |||||
29.10
12:00
Sloga
Rudar
3
1
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
29.10
12:00
Plana
MIP-Presing
1
1
|
29.10.2011 12:00 | Plana | 1 : 1 | MIP-Presing |
29.10
Dunav
Akademik
69
80
|
29.10.2011 | Dunav | 69 : 80 | Akademik | |||||
29.10
Odžaci
Meridiana
80
91
|
29.10.2011 | Odžaci | 80 : 91 | Meridiana | |||||
29.10
Nova Pazova
Mladost Teletehnika
71
81
|
29.10.2011 | Nova Pazova | 71 : 81 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
29.10
Srem
Novi Sad MT
96
91
|
29.10.2011 | Srem | 96 : 91 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
29.10
Stara Pazova
RadniÄki
102
70
|
29.10.2011 | Stara Pazova | 102 : 70 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.10
Vrbas
Topola
83
75
|
29.10.2011 | Vrbas | 83 : 75 | Topola | |||||
29.10
Veternik
Velika Kikinda
106
74
|
29.10.2011 | Veternik | 106 : 74 | Velika Kikinda |
29.10
Svilajnac Kompo
Požarevac
78
71
|
29.10.2011 | Svilajnac Kompo | 78 : 71 | Požarevac | |||||
29.10
Zlatar
Polet
86
72
|
29.10.2011 | Zlatar | 86 : 72 | Polet | |||||
29.10
Plana
TemniÄ
79
65
|
29.10.2011 | Plana | 79 : 65 | TemniÄ | |||||
29.10
Klik
Priboj
72
82
|
29.10.2011 | Klik | 72 : 82 | Priboj | |||||
29.10
Novi Pazar
Mionica
98
72
|
29.10.2011 | Novi Pazar | 98 : 72 | Mionica | |||||
29.10
MaŔinac
Prva Petoletka
78
82
|
29.10.2011 | MaŔinac | 78 : 82 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
29.10
Sloga
ŽelezniÄar
83
88
|
29.10.2011 | Sloga | 83 : 88 | ŽelezniÄar |
29.10
21:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Zlatorog LaŔko
104
64
|
29.10.2011 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 104 : 64 | Zlatorog LaŔko | |||||
29.10
20:00
Cedevita
Zagreb CO
97
51
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Cedevita | 97 : 51 | Zagreb CO | |||||
29.10
17:00
Krka
Hemofarm STADA
81
74
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | Krka | 81 : 74 | Hemofarm STADA | |||||
29.10
19:00
Maccabi
Partizan mt:s
78
67
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Maccabi | 78 : 67 | Partizan mt:s |
29.10
19:00
Sloboda
Vojvodina Srbijagas
78
87
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Sloboda | 78 : 87 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
29.10
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak Rubin
93
77
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 93 : 77 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
29.10
18:30
TamiÅ”
Proleter Naftagas
71
48
|
29.10.2011 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 71 : 48 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
29.10
20:00
Mega Vizura
Metalac
85
79
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 85 : 79 | Metalac | |||||
29.10
19:30
Sloga
Borac Mozzart Sport
77
67
|
29.10.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 77 : 67 | Borac Mozzart Sport |
29.10
14:30
Beovuk 72
Spartak
79
82
|
29.10.2011 14:30 | Beovuk 72 | 79 : 82 | Spartak | |||||
29.10
12:30
Å abac
Mladost (Ä)
78
76
|
29.10.2011 12:30 | Å abac | 78 : 76 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
29.10
17:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
94
77
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki | 94 : 77 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.10
19:30
KG Student UK
Konstantin
69
79
|
29.10.2011 19:30 | KG Student UK | 69 : 79 | Konstantin | |||||
29.10
19:00
Jagodina
Jedinstvo
95
89
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 95 : 89 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.10
19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
Viva Basket
92
89
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Napredak Maxi Co | 92 : 89 | Viva Basket | |||||
29.10
20:30
Mladost (Z)
Crnokosa
76
73
|
29.10.2011 20:30 | Mladost (Z) | 76 : 73 | Crnokosa |
29.10
18:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Äelik
76
56
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 76 : 56 | Äelik | |||||
29.10
16:30
Celje
Sloboda
94
56
|
29.10.2011 16:30 | Celje | 94 : 56 | Sloboda | |||||
29.10
19:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Radivoj KoraÄ
78
82
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Mladi KrajiÅ”nik | 78 : 82 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
29.10
19:30
Partizan Galenika
BuduÄnost
90
58
|
29.10.2011 19:30 | Partizan Galenika | 90 : 58 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.10
20:30
Voždovac
Vojvodina NIS
74
68
|
29.10.2011 20:30 | Voždovac | 74 : 68 | Vojvodina NIS |
29.10
20:00
BeoÄin
Äelarevo
82
74
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | BeoÄin | 82 : 74 | Äelarevo | |||||
29.10
20:00
Vrbas
Crvena Zvezda
47
70
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Vrbas | 47 : 70 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.10
18:00
Student
Stara Pazova
61
89
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Student | 61 : 89 | Stara Pazova | |||||
29.10
19:00
Proleter
Spartak
75
63
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Proleter | 75 : 63 | Spartak | |||||
29.10
17:00
RadniÄki
Jagodina 2001
71
77
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki | 71 : 77 | Jagodina 2001 |
29.10
19:00
Srbobran Raehem
Moravac
71
41
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 71 : 41 | Moravac | |||||
29.10
14:00
TrepÄa
Ljubovija
0
20
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | TrepÄa | 0 : 20 | Ljubovija |
29.10
15:30
Pirot
Mladost
0
3
|
29.10.2011 15:30 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.10
14:00
Radan
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
29.10.2011 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
29.10
20:00
Vranje
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
29.10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
3
0
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
29.10
19:00
ObiliÄ
Novi Sad
3
0
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.10
17:00
Smederevo
Borac
0
3
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
29.10
16:00
Dunav Volley
VGSK
3
2
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 2 | VGSK |
29.10
20:00
Varadin BMG
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Varadin BMG | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.10
20:00
Kolubara
Vizura
1
3
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
29.10
16:00
Dinamo Azotara
Vojvodina
1
3
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.10
20:00
RadniÄki
Tent
0
3
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Tent |
29.10
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
RadniÄki
2
3
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.10
16:00
Student
PoŔtar 064
2
3
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | Student | 2 : 3 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
29.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
29.10
19:00
Crnokosa
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Crnokosa | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
29.10
16:00
ZajeÄar
Ozren
3
0
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | ZajeÄar | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
29.10
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Knjaževac
1
3
|
29.10.2011 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 3 | Knjaževac |
29.10
RadniÄki 2
Mladost
32
28
|
29.10.2011 | RadniÄki 2 | 32 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
29.10
Studentski grad
Morava
23
22
|
29.10.2011 | Studentski grad | 23 : 22 | Morava | |||||
29.10
Bask
SindjeliÄ
32
27
|
29.10.2011 | Bask | 32 : 27 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
29.10
Udarnik
Kolubara 2
29
28
|
29.10.2011 | Udarnik | 29 : 28 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
29.10
Metalac
Primus Car DuŔan
33
32
|
29.10.2011 | Metalac | 33 : 32 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
29.10
Stari grad
Sloga
26
20
|
29.10.2011 | Stari grad | 26 : 20 | Sloga | |||||
29.10
Majdanpek
RadniÄki
19
19
|
29.10.2011 | Majdanpek | 19 : 19 | RadniÄki |
29.10
Apatin
Titel Džon Dir
26
28
|
29.10.2011 | Apatin | 26 : 28 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
29.10
Hajduk
RadniÄki
39
25
|
29.10.2011 | Hajduk | 39 : 25 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.10
Jedinstvo
Hercegovina
31
30
|
29.10.2011 | Jedinstvo | 31 : 30 | Hercegovina | |||||
29.10
Dalmatinac
Napredak
33
26
|
29.10.2011 | Dalmatinac | 33 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
29.10
Potisje Pleteks
Ruma
33
30
|
29.10.2011 | Potisje Pleteks | 33 : 30 | Ruma | |||||
29.10
Jabuka
ŽSK
30
32
|
29.10.2011 | Jabuka | 30 : 32 | ŽSK | |||||
29.10
Metalac Asko Vidak
Banatski Karlovac
38
28
|
29.10.2011 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 38 : 28 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
29.10
RadniÄki-Cement
Sombor
20
19
|
29.10.2011 | RadniÄki-Cement | 20 : 19 | Sombor |
29.10
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
Jastrebac
22
27
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 22 : 27 | Jastrebac | |||||
29.10
20:00
BSK Heba
TopliÄanin
27
24
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | BSK Heba | 27 : 24 | TopliÄanin | |||||
29.10
18:00
Knjaževac
DuboÄica 54
31
31
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 31 : 31 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
29.10
17:00
Äerdap
Planinka
25
29
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | Äerdap | 25 : 29 | Planinka | |||||
29.10
19:00
Vlasotince
Bor 2
34
22
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Vlasotince | 34 : 22 | Bor 2 |
29.10
15:00
TrepÄa
Župa 54
10
0
|
29.10.2011 15:00 | TrepÄa | 10 : 0 | Župa 54 |
29.10
16:00
Vladimirovac
RadniÄki
45
23
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 45 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.10
16:00
GrafiÄar
KljajiÄevo
27
22
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | GrafiÄar | 27 : 22 | KljajiÄevo | |||||
29.10
18:00
BaÄka Palanka
Crvenka II
25
33
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | BaÄka Palanka | 25 : 33 | Crvenka II | |||||
29.10
18:00
Slavija
Vojvoda Stepa
29
18
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Slavija | 29 : 18 | Vojvoda Stepa |
29.10
Progres
Rtanj
23
32
|
29.10.2011 | Progres | 23 : 32 | Rtanj | |||||
29.10
Aleksinac
Hisar
23
22
|
29.10.2011 | Aleksinac | 23 : 22 | Hisar | |||||
29.10
Bor 2 2
RadniÄki (Ä)
28
24
|
29.10.2011 | Bor 2 2 | 28 : 24 | RadniÄki (Ä) | |||||
29.10
Hajduk Veljko
ZajeÄar 2
33
23
|
29.10.2011 | Hajduk Veljko | 33 : 23 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
29.10
Pirot
ParaÄin
40
22
|
29.10.2011 | Pirot | 40 : 22 | ParaÄin | |||||
29.10
RadniÄki 1951
Bela Palanka
47
21
|
29.10.2011 | RadniÄki 1951 | 47 : 21 | Bela Palanka | |||||
29.10
NiŔka Banja
Radan
28
23
|
29.10.2011 | NiŔka Banja | 28 : 23 | Radan |
29.10
17:00
Sjenica
Arilje 2
33
33
|
29.10.2011 17:00 | Sjenica | 33 : 33 | Arilje 2 |
29.10
18:30
PKB
Kolubara
24
21
|
29.10.2011 18:30 | PKB | 24 : 21 | Kolubara | |||||
29.10
20:30
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
34
26
|
29.10.2011 20:30 | Dinamo | 34 : 26 | ObiliÄ | |||||
29.10
17:30
RadniÄki
JugoviÄ Unimet
32
25
|
29.10.2011 17:30 | RadniÄki | 32 : 25 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
29.10
19:00
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
27
24
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 27 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.10
20:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Vojvodina
19
23
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 19 : 23 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.10
18:00
Crvenka
ŽelezniÄar 1949
35
39
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 35 : 39 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
29.10
19:00
Rudar
Požarevac
25
22
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 25 : 22 | Požarevac |
29.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
32
27
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
29.10
19:00
Mladost TSK
Mokra Gora
29
27
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 29 : 27 | Mokra Gora | |||||
29.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zlatar
25
27
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 27 | Zlatar | |||||
29.10
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Nova Pazova
41
23
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 41 : 23 | Nova Pazova | |||||
29.10
19:00
Bane
Novi Beograd
27
28
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | Bane | 27 : 28 | Novi Beograd | |||||
29.10
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Proleter Agroživ
28
23
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 28 : 23 | Proleter Agroživ |
29.10
19:30
Äerdap
Pirot
21
24
|
29.10.2011 19:30 | Äerdap | 21 : 24 | Pirot | |||||
29.10
16:00
Vranje
Knjaževac
24
31
|
29.10.2011 16:00 | Vranje | 24 : 31 | Knjaževac | |||||
29.10
16:30
ZajeÄar 2
Naisa 2
19
28
|
29.10.2011 16:30 | ZajeÄar 2 | 19 : 28 | Naisa 2 |
29.10
Radan
Knjaževac 2
26
3
|
29.10.2011 | Radan | 26 : 3 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
29.10
Vlasotince
NiŔka Banja
18
23
|
29.10.2011 | Vlasotince | 18 : 23 | NiŔka Banja |
29.10
18:00
ÄaÄak
RadniÄki
21
29
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | ÄaÄak | 21 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.10
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Železnicar
27
18
|
29.10.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 18 | Železnicar | |||||
29.10
19:00
ZajeÄar
Max Sport
40
18
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 40 : 18 | Max Sport |
29.10
18:00
KuÄevo
Metalac
42
19
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | KuÄevo | 42 : 19 | Metalac | |||||
29.10
15:30
Proleter Superprotein
Crveni krst
39
33
|
29.10.2011 15:30 | Proleter Superprotein | 39 : 33 | Crveni krst | |||||
29.10
19:00
RadniÄki Resavac
Napredak
24
23
|
29.10.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki Resavac | 24 : 23 | Napredak | |||||
29.10
18:00
Metalac AD
RadniÄki
35
29
|
29.10.2011 18:00 | Metalac AD | 35 : 29 | RadniÄki |
29.10
20:00
Kopernikus Vidre
Kolubara
0
0
|
29.10.2011 20:00 | Kopernikus Vidre | 0 : 0 | Kolubara |
29.10
13:00
KrÄagovo
Metalac Kolorado
3
3
|
29.10.2011 13:00 | KrÄagovo | 3 : 3 | Metalac Kolorado |
29.10
13:00
Kepa 9
Telep
1
5
|
29.10.2011 13:00 | Kepa 9 | 1 : 5 | Telep |
29.10
Ekonomac 2
Crnokosa
16
2
|
29.10.2011 | Ekonomac 2 | 16 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
29.10
AranÄelovac Fortuna
RB-Radio 014
0
2
|
29.10.2011 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 0 : 2 | RB-Radio 014 |