10.09
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Polet (Lj)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Å umadija
Sloboda (Ä)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Rudar
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
10.09
11:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Partizan (BB)
2
2
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | VujiÄ Valjevo | 2 : 2 | Partizan (BB) |
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Balkanski
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga
Dinamo
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
10.09
16:30
Svrljig
Timok
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Timok |
10.09
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Dolina
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
10.09
16:30
OFK Kikinda
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
10.09
16:30
BaÄka Topola
Dunav
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
10.09
16:30
Tekstilac
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Cement
Sloga (T)
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Cement | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) |
10.09
11:00
Slavija
BASK
0
0
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | BASK | |||||
10.09
16:00
Zemun
Hajduk
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
10.09
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Srem (J)
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 3 : 2 | Srem (J) | |||||
10.09
16:00
DorÄol
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
10.09
16:00
Voždovac
Sopot
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Sopot |
10.09
16:30
TrepÄa
Takovo
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | TrepÄa | 1 : 2 | Takovo |
10.09
16:30
Sloga (B)
ŽelezniÄar
5
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.09
16:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Vrbovac
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
10.09
16:30
Gruža
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VL)
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Borac (VL) |
10.09
16:30
FAP
Sevojno
5
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | FAP | 5 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
10.09
16:30
Ribnica
Zlatibor
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
10.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Zadrugar
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
10.09
16:30
DuboÄica 1923
SFK Moravac (P)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 2 : 1 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Morava
Zaplanjac
1
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Zaplanjac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Pusta Reka
Moravac Orion (M)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion (M) |
10.09
16:30
Kablovi
SFS Borac
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Slatina
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
10.09
16:30
Ozren
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
RadniÄki (B)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Proleter
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
RadniÄki (Z)
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
BaÄka (P)
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Kolonija
AFK Ada
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | AFK Ada |
10.09
16:30
Sloga (E)
Index
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (E) | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
10.09
16:30
JugoviÄ
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 3 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
10.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Omladinac (NB)
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Borac (NS)
ObiliÄ
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (NS) | 4 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.09
16:30
BaÄka (BP)
Mladost (T)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
10.09
16:30
1. Maj
RadniÄki (SM)
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1. Maj | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (SM) |
10.09
16:00
LepuŔnica
Posavac TiŔma
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | LepuŔnica | 0 : 2 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
10.09
16:00
IMT
Resnik
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | IMT | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
10.09
16:00
Turbina
VinÄa
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
10.09
16:00
Trudbenik
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
10.09
16:30
Grdica
RadniÄki
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
10.09
16:30
Sloga L
Sloga D
1
6
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga L | 1 : 6 | Sloga D |
10.09
16:30
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Sloga
6
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 6 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
10.09
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Beli orlovi
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
10.09
16:30
Marjan
Junkovac
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Junkovac |
10.09
GlavaÅ”
Selevac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 0 | Selevac |
10.09
16:30
VGSK
Mladost
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
Mlava
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Mlava |
10.09
16:00
Borac
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
10.09
16:00
MaÄva 2005
RadniÄki
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki |
10.09
16:30
Banjani
TrliÄ
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Banjani | 1 : 2 | TrliÄ | |||||
10.09
16:30
Rubribreza
Tulari
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
10.09
16:30
KaÄer
OFK Divci
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | KaÄer | 4 : 2 | OFK Divci | |||||
10.09
16:30
OFK JabuÄje
Mladost
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Radnik
Sovljak
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Sovljak |
10.09
16:30
Zlatibor voda
PeruÄac
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 2 | PeruÄac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Crnokosa
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Crnokosa | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
10.09
16:30
Doljevac 1971
Zemljoradnik
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 1 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
10.09
16:30
Borac
Rad
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
10.09
16:30
Palilula
RasovaÄa
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Palilula | 0 : 1 | RasovaÄa | |||||
10.09
16:30
Morava
Napredak
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
10.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Veternica
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
10.09
16:00
Gradac
Umac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Gradac | 3 : 0 | Umac |
10.09
16:30
Lužnica
Mladost P.R
10
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Lužnica | 10 : 0 | Mladost P.R | |||||
10.09
16:30
PrÄevac
Temac
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | PrÄevac | 0 : 0 | Temac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Napredak
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo B.P | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo P
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo P |
10.09
16:30
Levosoje
Besa
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Levosoje | 2 : 0 | Besa | |||||
10.09
16:30
Äelik
Ternoci
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Äelik | 0 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
10.09
16:30
PÄinja
Mladost (S)
7
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | PÄinja | 7 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
10.09
16:30
Partizanski put
DunÄerski
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Partizanski put | 1 : 1 | DunÄerski | |||||
10.09
16:30
Trbunje
Borac
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Trbunje | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
10.09
16:30
TopliÄanin
Polet
6
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | TopliÄanin | 6 : 1 | Polet |
10.09
16:00
LevaÄ
Napredak (Z)
5
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | LevaÄ | 5 : 2 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
10.09
16:00
VinoraÄa
Sloga
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | VinoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
10.09
16:00
Zlot
Krivelj
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Zlot | 1 : 2 | Krivelj | |||||
10.09
16:00
Rudar
Branik
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Branik | |||||
10.09
16:00
Rudna Glava
KljuÄ
5
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 5 : 0 | KljuÄ |
10.09
16:30
Blagotin
Jasika
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Blagotin | 3 : 2 | Jasika |
10.09
16:30
Midžor
Rudar (P)
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Midžor | 2 : 4 | Rudar (P) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Rtanj
RadniÄki
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Rtanj | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki |
10.09
16:30
VrŔac United
Slavija
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | VrŔac United | 1 : 2 | Slavija |
10.09
16:30
Preporod
Proleter
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Preporod | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
10.09
16:30
Subotica
Vinogradar
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.09
16:30
NjegoÅ”
Tisa
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
10.09
16:30
Äoka
Jadran
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Äoka | 3 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
BaÄka
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | BaÄka |
10.09
16:30
Borac (Z)
Borac (A)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (Z) | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Krajina
Gradnulica
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Krajina | 1 : 1 | Gradnulica | |||||
10.09
16:30
Rusanda
Begej
0
5
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Rusanda | 0 : 5 | Begej |
10.09
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
10.09
16:30
GraniÄar (G)
Borac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Crvenka
GraniÄar (R)
3
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 3 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
Mladost
6
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Mladost |
10.09
Podrinje
Sloga MilŔped
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | Sloga MilŔped |
10.09
17:00
Metalac
Stari Grad
1
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
10.09
17:00
Srbobran
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Srbobran | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
10.09
17:00
Å ajkaÅ”
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Å ajkaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
17:00
Vrbas
Borac
1
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Borac |
10.09
16:00
IMR
Borac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | IMR | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Brodarac
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
10.09
11:00
Milutinac
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1
1
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
10.09
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Policajac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 0 | Policajac |
10.09
Polet
Äaglavica
0
1
|
10.09.2011 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Äaglavica | |||||
10.09
GraÄanica
Brezovica
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | GraÄanica | 3 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
10.09
Plemetina
Sitnica
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | Plemetina | 3 : 0 | Sitnica | |||||
10.09
Gracko
RadniÄki
7
2
|
10.09.2011 | Gracko | 7 : 2 | RadniÄki |
10.09
16:30
Magnohrom
Mlada krila
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Magnohrom | 1 : 2 | Mlada krila |
10.09
17:00
Mladost
Seljak
3
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Seljak |
10.09
16:30
Mladi Rudar
BaÄkovac Junajted
4
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi Rudar | 4 : 0 | BaÄkovac Junajted | |||||
10.09
16:30
Foka
Mladost 09
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Foka | 1 : 0 | Mladost 09 |
10.09
16:00
Sloga
Jelica
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jelica | |||||
10.09
16:00
Bjelica
Bratstvo
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Bjelica | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
10.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
KaraÄorÄe
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 4 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
10.09
16:30
BSK
Å umadija
6
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 6 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
10.09
16:30
Lepenica
ŽSK
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Lepenica | 0 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost MG
Bare
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost MG | 1 : 0 | Bare | |||||
10.09
16:30
Pobeda
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga
Grivac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Grivac |
10.09
16:30
Žitkovica
Polet
5
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Žitkovica | 5 : 1 | Polet |
10.09
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Cer
0
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | TE GuÄevo | 0 : 4 | Cer | |||||
10.09
16:00
Luk
Lonjin
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Luk | 2 : 1 | Lonjin |
10.09
Mladost (PP)
Mrovska
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | Mladost (PP) | 4 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
10.09
OFK Jelen
Korman
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | OFK Jelen | 4 : 1 | Korman |
10.09
16:00
Sloga (B)
Milicionar
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Milicionar |
10.09
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
KoteŔica
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 2 | KoteŔica |
10.09
16:30
Pepeljevac
Sloga
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
Stepanje
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Stepanje |
10.09
Mladi Radnik
OFK Sloga
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | OFK Sloga | |||||
10.09
Gredetin
Polet (R)
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | Gredetin | 3 : 2 | Polet (R) |
10.09
16:00
RadniÄki
MB
4
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 3 | MB | |||||
10.09
16:00
Napredak
Morava
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Morava |
10.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
ŽeljuŔa
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | ŽeljuŔa | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
Borac
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
10.09
16:00
Sindjelic
Polet
2
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Sindjelic | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
10.09
16:00
Ursule
Javor
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Javor |
10.09
16:30
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga D
UÅ”Äe
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga D | 4 : 1 | UÅ”Äe |
10.09
17:00
Kupci
Mudrakovac
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
10.09
17:00
BeloviÄ
Äitluk
2
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | BeloviÄ | 2 : 1 | Äitluk |
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Borac (VG)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac (VG) |
10.09
17:00
Slavija
MiÄunovo
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | MiÄunovo | |||||
10.09
17:00
EÄÅ”eg
Sokolac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | EÄÅ”eg | 4 : 0 | Sokolac |
10.09
16:30
OFK Odžaci
Dinamo
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
10.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
10.09
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
BaÄka
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | FruÅ”kogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | BaÄka |
10.09
17:00
BeÄej
Mladost
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
10.09
16:30
Soko
Krila Krajine
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Soko | 0 : 2 | Krila Krajine |
10.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ
BSK Batajnica
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 0 | BSK Batajnica |
10.09
16:00
PopoviÄ
Borac
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | PopoviÄ | 4 : 2 | Borac |
10.09
16:00
BSK
Napredak
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
16:00
Mladost (Ä)
OFK Burovo
2
5
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 2 : 5 | OFK Burovo | |||||
10.09
16:00
Krtinska
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
10.09
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
MiloÄajac
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 0 | MiloÄajac | |||||
10.09
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Ras
0
5
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 0 : 5 | Ras |
10.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Hajduk
5
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
10.09
16:30
Borac
ZT GoroviÄ
5
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | ZT GoroviÄ |
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Mladost
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
10.09
16:30
Mladost (P)
Kotlenik (G)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 1 | Kotlenik (G) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (L)
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik (L) |
10.09
16:30
7 juli
Radnik
4
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 7 juli | 4 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
10.09
16:30
B.S.K.
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | B.S.K. | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Soko
Laolac
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Soko | 0 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Burovac
Busur
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Burovac | 2 : 0 | Busur | |||||
10.09
16:30
Mlava
Dobrnje
5
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mlava | 5 : 1 | Dobrnje |
10.09
16:30
Melnica
ObiliÄ
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Melnica | 1 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.09
16:30
Rudar
Vukan
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Vukan | |||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 1 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ |
10.09
16:00
BSK
Kobilje
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Kobilje | |||||
10.09
16:00
Stig C
Stig MC
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Stig C | 2 : 4 | Stig MC | |||||
10.09
16:00
KoŔava
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | KoÅ”ava | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
10.09
16:30
Metalac
Stig
4
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Metalac | 4 : 0 | Stig |
10.09
16:00
Rudar
Milan OrliÄ
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
10.09
16:00
Mladost (GradilŔte)
Borac
1
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (GradilŔte) | 1 : 4 | Borac |
10.09
16:00
Napredak (BP)
Bair
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (BP) | 1 : 1 | Bair | |||||
10.09
16:00
Napredak (U)
Premijer
3
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (U) | 3 : 3 | Premijer | |||||
10.09
16:00
Stojan Lazarac
Mladost (M.M)
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (M.M) |
10.09
16:00
Cer
Maovi MH
7
6
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Cer | 7 : 6 | Maovi MH | |||||
10.09
16:00
Buducnost
Torpedo
1
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Buducnost | 1 : 4 | Torpedo | |||||
10.09
16:00
Culjkovic
Fortuna
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Culjkovic | 3 : 2 | Fortuna | |||||
10.09
16:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Napredak
0
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 4 | Napredak |
10.09
16:30
Kolubara 2
Dupljaj
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 0 | Dupljaj | |||||
10.09
15:00
Kolubara 2
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
10.09.2011 15:00 | Kolubara 2 | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
10.09
16:30
Zvizdar
Pambukovica
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Zvizdar | 1 : 0 | Pambukovica | |||||
10.09
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Rudar
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
10.09
16:30
Moravac (G)
Brza
0
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac (G) | 0 : 4 | Brza | |||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo (B)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Real
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 2 | Real | |||||
10.09
16:30
Moravac (P)
Bratstvo (Z)
0
7
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac (P) | 0 : 7 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Goblen
Gornje Krajince
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Goblen | 2 : 1 | Gornje Krajince |
10.09
17:00
Hum
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Hum | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
10.09
16:00
Kolonija
Sloboda
4
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Sloboda |
10.09
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Vinogradar
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.09
16:30
Topoljak
Beli Orlovi
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Topoljak | 2 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
10.09
16:30
JugoviÄi
Omladinac
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | JugoviÄi | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Ribnik
Stari Trstenik
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Ribnik | 1 : 1 | Stari Trstenik |
10.09
17:00
MaÄkovac
Pakasnica
5
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | MaÄkovac | 5 : 0 | Pakasnica | |||||
10.09
17:00
BSK
Globoder
3
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Globoder | |||||
10.09
17:00
Srnje
Gaglovo
1
4
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Srnje | 1 : 4 | Gaglovo | |||||
10.09
17:00
Rasinac
KruŔevica
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 0 | KruŔevica | |||||
10.09
17:00
Žabare
Padež
4
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | Žabare | 4 : 1 | Padež |
10.09
16:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
9
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 9 | Sloga | |||||
10.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Gaj
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 0 | Gaj |
10.09
16:00
Kapedunum
Partizan
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | Kapedunum | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
10.09
18:30
Crvena zvezda
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
10.09.2011 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki 1923
Smederevo
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
10.09
16:30
Metalac
Javor
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Javor | |||||
10.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda Point
Vojvodina
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jagodina
Partizan
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
10.09
16:30
ÄukariÄki
Srem
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Proleter
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
10.09
16:30
Bežanija
InÄija
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
10.09
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (N)
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Napredak
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
16:30
Donji Srem
Mladenovac
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Novi Sad
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
10.09
Nives
MaŔinac PZP
0
14
|
10.09.2011 | Nives | 0 : 14 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
10.09
Spartak
Å abac
13
0
|
10.09.2011 | Spartak | 13 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
10.09
Sloga
Napredak
0
8
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 8 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
Požarevac
Lemind Lavice
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | Požarevac | 3 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
10.09
LASK Crvena zvezda
MaÄva
14
0
|
10.09.2011 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 14 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
10.09
Novi BeÄej
Ravangrad
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | Novi BeÄej | 2 : 1 | Ravangrad |
10.09
Kalemegdan
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
10.09
16:30
ŽFK Gradac
Slatke male
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | ŽFK Gradac | 1 : 1 | Slatke male |
10.09
Partizan
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.09
InÄija
Rad
2
4
|
10.09.2011 | InÄija | 2 : 4 | Rad | |||||
10.09
Borac
Napredak
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
10.09
Jagodina
Javor
2
0
|
10.09.2011 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
10.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Crvena zvezda
1
6
|
10.09.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.09
RadniÄki 1923
Zemun
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Zemun |
10.09
10:00
Srem
Novi Sad
2
1
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Banat
0
3
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0 : 3 | Banat |
10.09
16:30
Radjevac
Jedinstvo Å
3
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | Radjevac | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo Å | |||||
10.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo U
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo U |
10.09
14:30
Sloga
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
10.09
14:30
GraniÄar (G)
Borac
5
6
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 5 : 6 | Borac | |||||
10.09
14:30
Polet
Mladost
7
0
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | Polet | 7 : 0 | Mladost |
10.09
Skobalj
Borac
3
5
|
10.09.2011 | Skobalj | 3 : 5 | Borac | |||||
10.09
Udarnik
Sloboda
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | Udarnik | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
10.09
Sloga
SASK
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | SASK |
10.09
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
0
3
|
10.09.2011 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
10.09
Mladi borac
Omladinac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
10.09
Radnik
Napredak
2
0
|
10.09.2011 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
5
3
|
10.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
10.09
Cerovac
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
10.09.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
10.09
Sloga
GlavaÅ”
2
4
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | GlavaÅ” |
10.09
Partizan
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.09
Sloga (L)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.09
Sloboda PS
Jagodina
2
0
|
10.09.2011 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
10.09
Loznica
Teleoptik
0
1
|
10.09.2011 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
10.09
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
10.09
Rad
Borac
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
10.09.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
Zemun
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | Zemun |
10.09
12:00
Banat
InÄija
2
1
|
10.09.2011 12:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
10.09
12:00
Hajduk
BaÄka Topola
2
1
|
10.09.2011 12:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
10.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Kikinda
1
0
|
10.09.2011 12:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Kikinda |
10.09
11:00
BaÄka
PaliÄ
2
2
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 2 | PaliÄ |
10.09
14:30
Preporod
Proleter
0
1
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | Preporod | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
10.09
14:30
Subotica
Vinogradar
3
0
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.09
14:30
NjegoÅ”
Tisa
5
2
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | NjegoÅ” | 5 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
10.09
14:30
Äoka
Jadran
11
1
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | Äoka | 11 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
10.09
14:30
Sloboda
BaÄka
1
6
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 6 | BaÄka |
10.09
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
3
1
|
10.09.2011 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
10.09
Smederevo
Jagodina
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
10.09
Loznica
Napredak
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
Savacijum
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | Savacijum | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
10.09
Rad
Borac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.09
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
10.09.2011 | Bežanija | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.09
Sloga (K)
Palilulac
8
0
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 8 : 0 | Palilulac |
10.09
10:00
Banat
InÄija
0
0
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
10.09
10:00
Hajduk
BaÄka Topola
1
2
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
10.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Kikinda
9
1
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 1 | Kikinda |
10.09
11:00
Subotica
RadniÄki Gladiolus
9
0
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | Subotica | 9 : 0 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | |||||
10.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Olimpija
11
0
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 11 : 0 | Olimpija |
10.09
Skobalj
Borac
0
2
|
10.09.2011 | Skobalj | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
10.09
Lunjevac
Å umadinac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | Lunjevac | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
10.09
Udarnik
Sloboda
6
0
|
10.09.2011 | Udarnik | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
10.09
Sloga
SASK
4
2
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | SASK |
10.09
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
0
5
|
10.09.2011 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 5 | Å umadija | |||||
10.09
Mladi borac
Omladinac
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | Mladi borac | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.09
Radnik
Napredak
5
0
|
10.09.2011 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
5
0
|
10.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
10.09
Cerovac
Bresje-Superior
2
2
|
10.09.2011 | Cerovac | 2 : 2 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
10.09
Sloga
GlavaÅ”
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | GlavaÅ” |
10.09
11:00
Balkanski
Real NiÅ”
1
10
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | Balkanski | 1 : 10 | Real NiÅ” | |||||
10.09
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Red Star
0
5
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 5 | Red Star |
10.09
10:00
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2
2
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Senta | 2 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
10.09
09:30
Äoka
BaÄka Topola
3
3
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | Äoka | 3 : 3 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
10.09
09:30
BaÄka
Sever
2
0
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | BaÄka | 2 : 0 | Sever | |||||
10.09
09:30
Subotica
Äantavir
3
0
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
10.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Tisa
22
0
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 22 : 0 | Tisa |
10.09
10:00
Arsenal
Å umadija
1
3
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
10.09
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Duljaj
0
3
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 0 : 3 | Duljaj | |||||
10.09
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Kraguj
3
4
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 4 | Kraguj | |||||
10.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Apolon 4 I
3
0
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 3 : 0 | Apolon 4 I |
10.09
18:00
GrafiÄar
Sivac 69
26
24
|
10.09.2011 18:00 | GrafiÄar | 26 : 24 | Sivac 69 | |||||
10.09
18:00
BaÄka Palanka
ObiliÄ
27
24
|
10.09.2011 18:00 | BaÄka Palanka | 27 : 24 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.09
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
RadniÄki
35
21
|
10.09.2011 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 35 : 21 | RadniÄki |