26.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.03
14:30
FAP
Sloboda (Ä)
2
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
26.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki Stobeks
4
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
26.03
14:30
Rudar (K)
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
26.03
14:30
MaÄva
VujiÄ voda
4
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | MaÄva | 4 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
26.03
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Partizan (BB)
4
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 1 | Partizan (BB) |
26.03
15:00
Sloga (D)
Kopaonik
4
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki (S)
Svrljig
1
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
26.03
15:00
ŽitoraÄa
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki (N)
Timok
2
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Timok |
26.03
15:00
OFK Kikinda
Dolina
1
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
26.03
15:00
Mladost (BJ)
Cement
1
3
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 3 | Cement | |||||
26.03
15:00
Solunac
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Solunac | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
26.03
15:00
Veternik Viskol
VrŔac
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Veternik Viskol | 2 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Mladost (A)
2
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
26.03
15:00
ÄSK Pivara
Sloga (T)
2
3
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 3 | Sloga (T) | |||||
26.03
15:00
Donji Srem
PaliÄ
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | PaliÄ |
26.03
16:00
Mladenovac
Srem (J)
0
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Srem (J) |
26.03
14:30
Pobeda
Slavija
0
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
26.03
14:30
Partizan (C)
Omladinac (NS)
2
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Partizan (C) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
26.03
14:30
TrepÄa
JoŔanica
1
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | TrepÄa | 1 : 0 | JoÅ”anica | |||||
26.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Takovo
5
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Mokra Gora | 5 : 0 | Takovo |
26.03
14:30
Morava (VP)
ŽelezniÄar Inon
3
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | |||||
26.03
14:30
Vrbovac
Gruža
0
3
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Vrbovac | 0 : 3 | Gruža |
26.03
14:30
Ribnica
Jadar (ST)
3
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Jadar (ST) | |||||
26.03
14:30
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo (V)
0
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) |
26.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Mramor
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
26.03
15:00
Morava (VH)
Balkanski
3
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
26.03
15:00
Sloga
VuÄje
3
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | VuÄje |
26.03
15:00
Morava (Ä)
RadniÄki
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Morava (Ä) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Borac
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 0 | Borac |
26.03
15:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.03
15:00
Kozara
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
26.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Spartak
5
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.03
15:00
BaÄka Topola
Borac
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.03
15:00
Proleter
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
26.03
15:00
AFK
BaÄka (P)
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | AFK | 2 : 1 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
Zadrugar
2
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar |
26.03
15:00
BaÄka (BP)
Mladost
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
15:00
Polet
1. Maj
1
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | 1. Maj | |||||
26.03
15:00
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (SM)
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
26.03
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
26.03
16:00
Lokomotiva
Posavac TiŔma
0
1
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
26.03
11:00
Slavija
Trudbenik
4
0
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | Trudbenik |
26.03
15:00
Grdica
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Grdica | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe |
26.03
Jadran
Erdoglija 1931
3
0
|
26.03.2011 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 |
26.03
14:30
VGSK
Omladinac
0
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
26.03
15:00
Badnjevac
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
4
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Badnjevac | 1 : 4 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
26.03
15:00
Marjan
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Marjan | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
26.03
Luk Kompenzatori
RadniÄki
1
2
|
26.03.2011 | Luk Kompenzatori | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.03
MaÄva 2005
Jedinstvo (Å )
3
3
|
26.03.2011 | MaÄva 2005 | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
26.03
14:30
KaÄer
ZSK
0
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | KaÄer | 0 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
26.03
14:30
Rubribreza
Brezovica
1
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Rubribreza | 1 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
26.03
14:30
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
BrežÄe
2
2
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 2 : 2 | BrežÄe | |||||
26.03
14:30
Mladost
Vrujci
0
2
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Vrujci |
26.03
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
26.03.2011 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.03
Jasen
Ariljska rampa
1
0
|
26.03.2011 | Jasen | 1 : 0 | Ariljska rampa |
26.03
15:00
Rad
Jastrebac
2
3
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
26.03
15:00
DobriÄ
Omladinac
0
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | DobriÄ | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Bukovik
4
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Bukovik |
26.03
15:00
Mladost
Jablanica
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jablanica |
26.03
15:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (G)
1
4
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
26.03
15:00
Gradac
MB
6
3
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Gradac | 6 : 3 | MB | |||||
26.03
15:00
SFK Moravac
Progres
4
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | SFK Moravac | 4 : 0 | Progres |
26.03
14:30
PrÄevac
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
1
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | PrÄevac | 1 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
26.03
14:30
Lužnica
DragoÅ”
4
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Lužnica | 4 : 0 | DragoŔ | |||||
26.03
14:30
Borac
Gnjilan
3
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
26.03
14:30
Napredak
Zadrugar
2
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
26.03
16:00
Trbunje
DobriÄ
0
4
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Trbunje | 0 : 4 | DobriÄ | |||||
26.03
16:00
Partizanski put
Kosovac
4
3
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Partizanski put | 4 : 3 | Kosovac | |||||
26.03
16:00
Polet
Jug Bogdan
0
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
26.03
16:00
Borac
Pobeda
1
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
26.03
16:00
TopliÄanin
Jastrebac
3
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac |
26.03
Levac
Kupinovac
3
0
|
26.03.2011 | Levac | 3 : 0 | Kupinovac |
26.03
16:00
Krivelj
Zlot
0
1
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
26.03
16:00
Brestovac
Slatina (N)
5
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Brestovac | 5 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
26.03
16:00
Dunav
Brodoremont
3
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Brodoremont |
26.03
Naupare
Mladost
3
2
|
26.03.2011 | Naupare | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
Blagotin
Jedinstvo 1936
3
2
|
26.03.2011 | Blagotin | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
26.03
Jasika
Trudbenik
2
1
|
26.03.2011 | Jasika | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
26.03
Velika Drenova
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
26.03.2011 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
26.03
Äitluk
FUD
1
1
|
26.03.2011 | Äitluk | 1 : 1 | FUD | |||||
26.03
TemniÄ
Mladost
2
0
|
26.03.2011 | TemniÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
Sloga
Dedina
3
0
|
26.03.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
26.03
Sloga
BoŔnjane
3
1
|
26.03.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | BoŔnjane |
26.03
15:30
Potisje
Sloboda
1
1
|
26.03.2011 15:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
26.03
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
26.03
15:30
NjegoÅ”
Vinogradar
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:30 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.03
15:30
Subotica
Äoka
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:30 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Äoka |
26.03
Krajina
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
26.03.2011 | Krajina | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.03
Mladost
Potisje
3
1
|
26.03.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
26.03
BileÄanin
Delija
4
0
|
26.03.2011 | BileÄanin | 4 : 0 | Delija | |||||
26.03
Mladost
Borac
0
1
|
26.03.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Borac |
26.03
15:00
BAK
Vulturul
2
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | BAK | 2 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
26.03
15:00
RadniÄki (K)
VrŔac United
1
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 2 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
26.03
15:00
Partizan (U)
RadniÄki (B)
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) |
26.03
15:00
Polet
Mladost
2
3
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
15:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
Crvenka
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
26.03
15:00
Borac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki |
26.03
Slavija
Mladost
0
1
|
26.03.2011 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
Tvrdjava
ŽSK
3
1
|
26.03.2011 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
26.03
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
26.03.2011 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.03
Borac
Stari Grad
2
0
|
26.03.2011 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
26.03
Å ajkaÅ”
Srbobran
0
3
|
26.03.2011 | Å ajkaÅ” | 0 : 3 | Srbobran | |||||
26.03
Hercegovac
Vrbas
1
1
|
26.03.2011 | Hercegovac | 1 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
26.03
Omladinac
BeÄej
8
0
|
26.03.2011 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | BeÄej | |||||
26.03
Petrovaradin
Kabel
0
2
|
26.03.2011 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 2 | Kabel |
26.03
15:00
Ljukovo
Mladost
0
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
15:00
Zeka BuljubaŔa
Hajduk
2
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Zeka BuljubaŔa | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.03
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
LSK LaÄarak
1
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
26.03
15:00
Sloven
Podrinje
2
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
26.03
15:00
Partizan
FruŔkogorac
7
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
26.03
15:00
Hajduk (Å )
Hajduk (B)
0
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Å ) | 0 : 2 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
26.03
15:00
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | GraniÄar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.03
15:00
Jadran
Borac Sloga "MilŔped"
1
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Borac Sloga "MilŔped" |
26.03
16:00
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
Komgrap
0
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | PoŔtar - Zvezdara | 0 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
26.03
16:00
ObiliÄ
Zmaj
1
2
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | Zmaj | |||||
26.03
16:00
LepuŔnica
Prva Iskra
3
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | LepuŔnica | 3 : 0 | Prva Iskra |
26.03
15:00
Lazac
Olimpik
2
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Lazac | 2 : 1 | Olimpik | |||||
26.03
15:00
Mlada krila
Mladost
0
3
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Mlada krila | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
26.03
15:00
DobraÄa
Kremenac
3
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | DobraÄa | 3 : 2 | Kremenac |
26.03
14:30
Äerdap
Žitkovica
0
0
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Äerdap | 0 : 0 | Žitkovica |
26.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (S)
4
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (S) |
26.03
Proleter
Vodice
2
1
|
26.03.2011 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Vodice |
26.03
15:00
Stari Jadar
Podrinje
0
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Stari Jadar | 0 : 1 | Podrinje |
26.03
15:00
Borac
Mladost(P)
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost(P) |
26.03
15:00
Palilula
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Palilula | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.03
15:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet (V)
4
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
26.03
15:00
Katun
Draževac
1
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Katun | 1 : 1 | Draževac | |||||
26.03
15:00
Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
4
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Kraljevo | 4 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.03
15:00
Sloga
VukaŔinovac
0
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
26.03
15:00
Polet (R)
Tempo
2
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
26.03
15:00
Pobeda
Gredetin
4
6
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 6 | Gredetin |
26.03
Mladost
Mladost
0
1
|
26.03.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
Mladi Borac
Navalin
2
0
|
26.03.2011 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
26.03
BSK
Jasunja
1
3
|
26.03.2011 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Jasunja |
26.03
Veliko Trnjane
Nomanica
3
0
|
26.03.2011 | Veliko Trnjane | 3 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
26.03
Real
Moravac
3
2
|
26.03.2011 | Real | 3 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
26.03
Bratstvo
Gornje Krajince
2
0
|
26.03.2011 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
26.03
Goblen
Umac
1
3
|
26.03.2011 | Goblen | 1 : 3 | Umac |
26.03
17:00
Ursule
Sindjelic (V)
2
0
|
26.03.2011 17:00 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Sindjelic (V) |
26.03
16:00
Župski biseri
Jastrebac
2
2
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Župski biseri | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
26.03
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
1
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.03
16:00
Pobeda
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
26.03
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga
3
1
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
26.03
15:00
Glogonj
Plavi Dunav
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Glogonj | 0 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
26.03
15:00
GraniÄar
Omladinac
1
1
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
26.03
15:00
Stražilovo Milan
Äenej
6
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Stražilovo Milan | 6 : 0 | Äenej | |||||
26.03
15:00
Mladost
Tatra
1
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
26.03
15:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
TSK
1
4
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 1 : 4 | TSK |
26.03
14:00
GraniÄar
Å umar
1
5
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 5 | Å umar | |||||
26.03
14:00
Popinci
Vitez
9
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 9 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
26.03
14:00
Sremac
Mladost
2
3
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
14:00
OFK BrestaÄ
Sloboda
3
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | OFK BrestaÄ | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.03
14:00
Napredak
Lovac
4
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
26.03
14:00
Srem
Kameni
0
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Kameni |
26.03
16:00
TEK Sloga
Mladost (Ä)
2
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
26.03
16:00
Barajevo
Borac
1
1
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Barajevo | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.03
16:00
Napredak
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
26.03
15:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Tavnik
1
1
|
26.03.2011 15:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 1 : 1 | Tavnik |
26.03
14:30
Metalac
Dunavac
1
1
|
26.03.2011 14:30 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Dunavac |
26.03
14:00
Napredak
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.03
14:00
Zemun
Bežanija
1
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
26.03
14:00
Novi Sad
BASK
0
1
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | BASK |
26.03
15:00
Unafortuna 04
LASK
1
2
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Unafortuna 04 | 1 : 2 | LASK | |||||
26.03
15:00
Lemind Lavice
Napredak
0
0
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.03
13:00
Spartak Jaffa
Å abac
8
0
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Spartak Jaffa | 8 : 0 | Å abac |
26.03
13:00
Polet
Mladost
4
0
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
13:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
Crvenka
0
6
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 0 : 6 | Crvenka | |||||
26.03
13:00
Borac
RadniÄki
6
2
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | RadniÄki |
26.03
Mladi radnik (R)
Smederevo
1
3
|
26.03.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
26.03
13:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Sloga
2
0
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.03
11:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jagodina
0
1
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
26.03
13:00
Banat
Borac
1
1
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.03
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Rad
0
0
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
26.03
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
0
|
26.03.2011 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
26.03
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Smederevo
1
2
|
26.03.2011 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 1 : 2 | Smederevo |
26.03
13:30
Potisje
Sloboda
3
0
|
26.03.2011 13:30 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.03
13:30
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
4
1
|
26.03.2011 13:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
26.03
13:30
NjegoÅ”
Vinogradar
2
0
|
26.03.2011 13:30 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.03
13:30
Subotica
Äoka
2
0
|
26.03.2011 13:30 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Äoka |
26.03
13:00
Rad
Sloga
3
0
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.03
12:00
RadniÄki (N)
Teleoptik
0
1
|
26.03.2011 12:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.03
11:00
Napredak
Beograd
2
4
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
26.03
11:00
OFK Beograd
Loznica
1
2
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
26.03
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
0
|
26.03.2011 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
26.03
11:00
Äantavir
Tavankut
2
0
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | Äantavir | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
26.03
11:00
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
2
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | Senta | 0 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
26.03
10:00
Preporod
Potisje
0
1
|
26.03.2011 10:00 | Preporod | 0 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
26.03
10:00
Tisa
Subotica
1
1
|
26.03.2011 10:00 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Subotica |
26.03
Pinkum
Zvižd
0
3
|
26.03.2011 | Pinkum | 0 : 3 | Zvižd | |||||
26.03
Sloga
AF Duljaj
0
2
|
26.03.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | AF Duljaj | |||||
26.03
Rudar
Homoljac
2
5
|
26.03.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 5 | Homoljac | |||||
26.03
Mladi radnik (P)
Panter
6
1
|
26.03.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 6 : 1 | Panter | |||||
26.03
Mladi radnik (R)
MIP Presing
0
3
|
26.03.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 0 : 3 | MIP Presing | |||||
26.03
GFK Jasenica 1911
Seljak
6
4
|
26.03.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 6 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
26.03
Morava
Å umadija
1
0
|
26.03.2011 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Å umadija |
26.03
11:00
Rad
KruŔevac
3
1
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | KruŔevac | |||||
26.03
13:00
Sloga
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.03
11:00
Borac
Smederevo
3
2
|
26.03.2011 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
26.03
13:00
Napredak
Bežanija
1
1
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
26.03
13:00
OFK ParaÄin
Loznica
2
1
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | OFK ParaÄin | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
26.03
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
0
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
26.03
09:30
Äantavir
BaÄka 1901 99
1
0
|
26.03.2011 09:30 | Äantavir | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 99 | |||||
26.03
09:30
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
0
6
|
26.03.2011 09:30 | Senta | 0 : 6 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | |||||
26.03
13:00
BaÄka 1901 98
Subotica
3
0
|
26.03.2011 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 98 | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
26.03
Novi Sad MT
Duga
20
0
|
26.03.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
26.03
Meridiana
Vrbas
77
67
|
26.03.2011 | Meridiana | 77 : 67 | Vrbas | |||||
26.03
Mladost Teletehnika
Stara Pazova
96
84
|
26.03.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 96 : 84 | Stara Pazova | |||||
26.03
Topola
Jedinstvo
76
83
|
26.03.2011 | Topola | 76 : 83 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.03
Veternik
RadniÄki
98
91
|
26.03.2011 | Veternik | 98 : 91 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.03
Odžaci
Sport Key
20
0
|
26.03.2011 | Odžaci | 20 : 0 | Sport Key | |||||
26.03
Dunav
Nova Pazova
80
92
|
26.03.2011 | Dunav | 80 : 92 | Nova Pazova |
26.03
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Hemofarm Å tada
89
97
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 89 : 97 | Hemofarm Å tada | |||||
26.03
19:30
Metalac
Mega Vizura
80
74
|
26.03.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 80 : 74 | Mega Vizura | |||||
26.03
18:00
FMP
Partizan mt:s
67
76
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | FMP | 67 : 76 | Partizan mt:s |
26.03
14:00
Basket Stars
Moravac
78
57
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Basket Stars | 78 : 57 | Moravac | |||||
26.03
19:45
Sivac
Vrbas Medela
62
64
|
26.03.2011 19:45 | Sivac | 62 : 64 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
26.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jagodina 2001
75
54
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 75 : 54 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
26.03
14:00
Play Off
TrepÄa
58
45
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Play Off | 58 : 45 | TrepÄa |
26.03
18:00
Äerdap
Vranje
3
0
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Vranje | |||||
26.03
14:00
Radan
Desetka
3
2
|
26.03.2011 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 2 | Desetka |
26.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Brezovica
3
1
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
26.03
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Užice
3
0
|
26.03.2011 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Užice |
26.03
18:30
ObiliÄ
Mladost
3
0
|
26.03.2011 18:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.03
18:00
Jagodina
Klek SrbijaŔume
1
3
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
26.03
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Tent
3
1
|
26.03.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Tent | 2:0 | ||||
26.03
19:30
Vizura
Dinamo
3
0
|
26.03.2011 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | 2:0 |
26.03
19:00
RadniÄki
SmeÄ 5
3
1
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
26.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
2
3
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | |||||
26.03
17:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Lazarevac
3
1
|
26.03.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
26.03
19:00
Spartak
Å umadija
3
0
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Å umadija |
26.03
18:00
Smederevo 2
Metalac
23
32
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Smederevo 2 | 23 : 32 | Metalac | |||||
26.03
18:00
Å amot 65
Zemun
25
22
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Å amot 65 | 25 : 22 | Zemun | |||||
26.03
18:00
Majdanpek
Studentski grad
22
30
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 22 : 30 | Studentski grad | |||||
26.03
18:00
Sloga
Novi Beograd
17
34
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 17 : 34 | Novi Beograd | |||||
26.03
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
SindjeliÄ
37
31
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 37 : 31 | SindjeliÄ |
26.03
19:00
Bane
Arilje
29
23
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Bane | 29 : 23 | Arilje | |||||
26.03
19:00
TopliÄanin
Knjaževac
29
26
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 29 : 26 | Knjaževac | |||||
26.03
18:00
Sloga
Bor 2
31
15
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 31 : 15 | Bor 2 |
26.03
19:00
ParaÄin
Brestovac
30
27
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | ParaÄin | 30 : 27 | Brestovac | |||||
26.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Bela Palanka
40
20
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 40 : 20 | Bela Palanka |
26.03
19:00
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
31
31
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 31 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Požarevac
31
28
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 31 : 28 | Požarevac | |||||
26.03
19:00
Metaloplastika
PKB
27
26
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 26 | PKB | |||||
26.03
19:30
Kolubara
RadniÄki
27
25
|
26.03.2011 19:30 | Kolubara | 27 : 25 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.03
18:00
Crvenka
Naisus
31
33
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 31 : 33 | Naisus | |||||
26.03
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Vranje
27
22
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 27 : 22 | Vranje | |||||
26.03
20:30
Dinamo
Priboj
26
23
|
26.03.2011 20:30 | Dinamo | 26 : 23 | Priboj |
26.03
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Bask Soko
25
24
|
26.03.2011 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 25 : 24 | Bask Soko | |||||
26.03
19:00
Zlatar
ZajeÄar
46
37
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 46 : 37 | ZajeÄar | |||||
26.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Proleter Naftagas
35
20
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 35 : 20 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
26.03
19:00
Rudar
Novi Pazar
37
31
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 37 : 31 | Novi Pazar |
26.03
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Sloga
19
37
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Metalac-Valjevo | 19 : 37 | Sloga | |||||
26.03
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Loznica grad
30
22
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 30 : 22 | Loznica grad |
26.03
16:00
RaŔka
TopliÄanin
29
31
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | RaÅ”ka | 29 : 31 | TopliÄanin | |||||
26.03
18:00
RTB Bor
Äerdap
39
32
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | RTB Bor | 39 : 32 | Äerdap | |||||
26.03
18:30
Župa
Vranje
35
24
|
26.03.2011 18:30 | Župa | 35 : 24 | Vranje |
26.03
15:00
NiŔka Banja
Radan
23
8
|
26.03.2011 15:00 | NiŔka Banja | 23 : 8 | Radan |
26.03
18:00
Pirot
KuÄevo
23
28
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 23 : 28 | KuÄevo | |||||
26.03
15:30
Proleter Superprotein
Kikinda
36
20
|
26.03.2011 15:30 | Proleter Superprotein | 36 : 20 | Kikinda | |||||
26.03
18:00
Metalac A.D.
ORK Beograd
39
36
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Metalac A.D. | 39 : 36 | ORK Beograd | |||||
26.03
19:30
RadniÄki Lepenica
Naisa 2
35
20
|
26.03.2011 19:30 | RadniÄki Lepenica | 35 : 20 | Naisa 2 |
26.03
GoÄ
RabotniÄki
7
9
|
26.03.2011 | GoÄ | 7 : 9 | RabotniÄki | |||||
26.03
Dunav
Å abac
7
4
|
26.03.2011 | Dunav | 7 : 4 | Å abac | |||||
26.03
Spartak
Singidunum
14
16
|
26.03.2011 | Spartak | 14 : 16 | Singidunum |
26.03
Zemun
BeÄejac
11
6
|
26.03.2011 | Zemun | 11 : 6 | BeÄejac | |||||
26.03
TENT
Banjica
5
7
|
26.03.2011 | TENT | 5 : 7 | Banjica | |||||
26.03
Mladost
Senta
12
8
|
26.03.2011 | Mladost | 12 : 8 | Senta |
26.03
Vojvodina
ŽAK
10
3
|
26.03.2011 | Vojvodina | 10 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
26.03
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
17
4
|
26.03.2011 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 17 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
26.03
Crvena Zvezda VET
NiÅ”
21
2
|
26.03.2011 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 21 : 2 | NiÅ” |
26.03
TaÅ” 2000
Partizan
17
4
|
26.03.2011 | TaÅ” 2000 | 17 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
26.03
VraÄar
Senta Yordo
10
10
|
26.03.2011 | VraÄar | 10 : 10 | Senta Yordo |
26.03
Metalac Kolorado
Partenon
4
3
|
26.03.2011 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 3 | Partenon | |||||
26.03
Kraljevo
Župski Rubin
|
26.03.2011 | Kraljevo | : | Župski Rubin |
26.03
Sombor
Telep
1
4
|
26.03.2011 | Sombor | 1 : 4 | Telep | |||||
26.03
Kepa 9
Forum
7
9
|
26.03.2011 | Kepa 9 | 7 : 9 | Forum | |||||
26.03
KraljeviÄevo
Tango
3
3
|
26.03.2011 | KraljeviÄevo | 3 : 3 | Tango | |||||
26.03
Adice
Hajduk
9
1
|
26.03.2011 | Adice | 9 : 1 | Hajduk |
26.03
TMF
Espreso Intermeco
3
0
|
26.03.2011 | TMF | 3 : 0 | Espreso Intermeco | |||||
26.03
Zemun
Slodes
5
2
|
26.03.2011 | Zemun | 5 : 2 | Slodes | |||||
26.03
Ekonomist
Tempo Pekson
10
4
|
26.03.2011 | Ekonomist | 10 : 4 | Tempo Pekson | |||||
26.03
Adaneks
Konjarnik
6
3
|
26.03.2011 | Adaneks | 6 : 3 | Konjarnik |
26.03
As
Rekreativo
4
1
|
26.03.2011 | As | 4 : 1 | Rekreativo | |||||
26.03
Vintersport
Ekonomist
10
1
|
26.03.2011 | Vintersport | 10 : 1 | Ekonomist | |||||
26.03
TemniÄ
Dolap
4
4
|
26.03.2011 | TemniÄ | 4 : 4 | Dolap | |||||
26.03
Bor
Akademac
5
2
|
26.03.2011 | Bor | 5 : 2 | Akademac |
26.03
18:00
Vranje
LeteÄi Holandjanin
9
3
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Vranje | 9 : 3 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
26.03
18:00
Novi Beograd
Kopernikus
5
4
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 5 : 4 | Kopernikus | |||||
26.03
18:00
BeÄej
Marbo Intermezzo
6
2
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | BeÄej | 6 : 2 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
26.03
18:00
KrÄagovo
Ekonomac
6
6
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | KrÄagovo | 6 : 6 | Ekonomac | |||||
26.03
18:00
NiÅ” 92
Pirot
6
3
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | NiÅ” 92 | 6 : 3 | Pirot |