26.02
Mladost Teletehnika
Duga
20
0
|
26.02.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
26.02
Topola
Meridiana
71
95
|
26.02.2011 | Topola | 71 : 95 | Meridiana | |||||
26.02
Veternik
Novi Sad MT
96
71
|
26.02.2011 | Veternik | 96 : 71 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
26.02
Odžaci
Vrbas
81
79
|
26.02.2011 | Odžaci | 81 : 79 | Vrbas | |||||
26.02
Dunav
Stara Pazova
97
74
|
26.02.2011 | Dunav | 97 : 74 | Stara Pazova | |||||
26.02
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo
80
81
|
26.02.2011 | Nova Pazova | 80 : 81 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.02
Sport Key
Radnički
0
20
|
26.02.2011 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Radnički |
26.02
19:00
Budućnost m:tel
Union Olimpija
70
71
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Budućnost m:tel | 70 : 71 | Union Olimpija | |||||
26.02
17:30
Cedevita
Zagreb CO
97
102
|
26.02.2011 17:30 | Cedevita | 97 : 102 | Zagreb CO | |||||
26.02
20:00
Široki TT Kabeli
CEZ Nymburk
59
73
|
26.02.2011 20:00 | Široki TT Kabeli | 59 : 73 | CEZ Nymburk | |||||
26.02
17:00
Hemofarm Štada
Crvena Zvezda
88
66
|
26.02.2011 17:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 88 : 66 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.02
16:00
Krka
Zadar
92
64
|
26.02.2011 16:00 | Krka | 92 : 64 | Zadar |
26.02
18:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Metalac
76
82
|
26.02.2011 18:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 76 : 82 | Metalac | |||||
26.02
19:00
Sloboda
Napredak Rubin
78
74
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Sloboda | 78 : 74 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
26.02
20:00
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Srbijagas
91
95
|
26.02.2011 20:00 | Novi Sad | 91 : 95 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
26.02
18:00
Crnokosa
Proleter Naftagas
77
72
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 77 : 72 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
26.02
19:00
Mega Vizura
FMP
107
113
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 107 : 113 | FMP | |||||
26.02
19:30
Sloga
Borac
83
81
|
26.02.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 83 : 81 | Borac |
26.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Radivoj Korać MT
74
86
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 74 : 86 | Radivoj Korać MT |
26.02
18:00
Topličanin
Đerdap
3
1
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
26.02
18:00
Knjaževac
Pirot
3
0
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
26.02
19:00
FAP Livnica
Knez Lazar
0
3
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Knez Lazar |
26.02
20:00
Radnički
Kolubara
3
1
|
26.02.2011 20:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
26.02
19:30
Vizura
Klek
3
0
|
26.02.2011 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Klek |
26.02
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
26.02.2011 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.02
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Radnički
1
3
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
26.02
17:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Vizura Super Nova
3
0
|
26.02.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 0 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
26.02
19:00
Spartak
Smeč 5
0
3
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
26.02
19:30
Lazarevac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
26.02.2011 19:30 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
26.02
18:00
Majdanpek
Smederevo 2
27
28
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 27 : 28 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
26.02
18:00
Sloga
Radnički
28
28
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 28 : 28 | Radnički | |||||
26.02
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Metalac
30
33
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 30 : 33 | Metalac | |||||
26.02
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Zemun
32
21
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 32 : 21 | Zemun | |||||
26.02
18:00
Kolubara 2
Studentski grad
29
24
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 24 | Studentski grad | |||||
26.02
18:00
Radnički Morava
Novi Beograd
31
41
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 31 : 41 | Novi Beograd | |||||
26.02
18:00
Sindjelić
Stari grad
24
24
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 24 : 24 | Stari grad |
26.02
18:30
Naisus
Priboj
33
25
|
26.02.2011 18:30 | Naisus | 33 : 25 | Priboj | |||||
26.02
18:00
PKB
Jugović Unimet
28
28
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | PKB | 28 : 28 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
26.02
19:00
Smederevo
Metaloplastika
24
30
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 24 : 30 | Metaloplastika | |||||
26.02
19:30
Vojvodina Železničar
Planinka Prolom voda
32
26
|
26.02.2011 19:30 | Vojvodina Železničar | 32 : 26 | Planinka Prolom voda |
26.02
16:00
Obilić
Vrbas Carnex
28
24
|
26.02.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 28 : 24 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
26.02
19:00
Zlatar
Spartak Vojput
27
26
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 27 : 26 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
26.02
19:00
Mladost TSK
Bask Soko
33
25
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 33 : 25 | Bask Soko | |||||
26.02
19:00
Rudar
Zaječar
35
27
|
26.02.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 35 : 27 | Zaječar | |||||
26.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
24
21
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 24 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.02
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zaječar
25
42
|
26.02.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 42 | Zaječar |
26.02
Goč
Spartak
11
10
|
26.02.2011 | Goč | 11 : 10 | Spartak | |||||
26.02
Singidunum
Dunav
7
12
|
26.02.2011 | Singidunum | 7 : 12 | Dunav | |||||
26.02
Šabac
Rabotnički
4
8
|
26.02.2011 | Šabac | 4 : 8 | Rabotnički |
26.02
Zemun
Mladost
12
10
|
26.02.2011 | Zemun | 12 : 10 | Mladost | |||||
26.02
Senta
TENT
6
11
|
26.02.2011 | Senta | 6 : 11 | TENT | |||||
26.02
Banjica
Bečejac
7
2
|
26.02.2011 | Banjica | 7 : 2 | Bečejac |
26.02
Kraljevićevo
Telep
8
2
|
26.02.2011 | Kraljevićevo | 8 : 2 | Telep | |||||
26.02
Adice
Kepa 9
7
1
|
26.02.2011 | Adice | 7 : 1 | Kepa 9 | |||||
26.02
Hajduk
Sombor
4
2
|
26.02.2011 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Sombor | |||||
26.02
Tango
Forum
4
3
|
26.02.2011 | Tango | 4 : 3 | Forum |
26.02
TMF
Ekonomist
2
4
|
26.02.2011 | TMF | 2 : 4 | Ekonomist | |||||
26.02
Adaneks
Zemun
4
9
|
26.02.2011 | Adaneks | 4 : 9 | Zemun | |||||
26.02
Konjarnik
Espreso Intermeco
5
2
|
26.02.2011 | Konjarnik | 5 : 2 | Espreso Intermeco | |||||
26.02
Tempo Pekson
Slodes
1
9
|
26.02.2011 | Tempo Pekson | 1 : 9 | Slodes |
26.02
Temnić
Rekreativo
3
6
|
26.02.2011 | Temnić | 3 : 6 | Rekreativo | |||||
26.02
Bor
Vintersport
2
4
|
26.02.2011 | Bor | 2 : 4 | Vintersport | |||||
26.02
Akademac
As
5
3
|
26.02.2011 | Akademac | 5 : 3 | As | |||||
26.02
Dolap
Ekonomist
6
0
|
26.02.2011 | Dolap | 6 : 0 | Ekonomist |
26.02
16:00
Krčagovo
Novi Beograd
4
9
|
26.02.2011 16:00 | Krčagovo | 4 : 9 | Novi Beograd | |||||
26.02
20:30
VIK Naisus
Kocka Amaters
1
2
|
26.02.2011 20:30 | VIK Naisus | 1 : 2 | Kocka Amaters |