27.02
13:30
Vojvodina
Hajduk
3
2
|
27.02.2010 13:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
27.02
13:30
Javor Habitfarm
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
2
|
27.02.2010 13:30 | Javor Habitfarm | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
27.02
13:30
Borac
Partizan
0
3
|
27.02.2010 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
27.02
13:30
Mladi radnik
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
27.02.2010 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
27.02
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
0
|
27.02.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
27.02
13:30
Smederevo
Rad
2
1
|
27.02.2010 13:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
27.02
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Napredak
1
0
|
27.02.2010 13:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
27.02
18:00
FMP
Zadar
83
81
|
27.02.2010 18:00 | FMP | 83 : 81 | Zadar | |||||
27.02
20:15
Hemofarm Å tada
Bosna ASA BHT
80
60
|
27.02.2010 20:15 | Hemofarm Å tada | 80 : 60 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
27.02
19:00
Helios
BuduÄnost m:tel
58
73
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Helios | 58 : 73 | BuduÄnost m:tel | |||||
27.02
19:15
Cibona
Crvena Zvezda
82
79
|
27.02.2010 19:15 | Cibona | 82 : 79 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.02
19:30
Partizan
Zagreb CO
90
70
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Partizan | 90 : 70 | Zagreb CO | |||||
27.02
20:15
Å iroki HT Eronet
Union Olimpija
73
67
|
27.02.2010 20:15 | Å iroki HT Eronet | 73 : 67 | Union Olimpija | |||||
27.02
17:00
Cedevita
RadniÄki
80
72
|
27.02.2010 17:00 | Cedevita | 80 : 72 | RadniÄki |
27.02
18:00
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
Mega Vizura
59
56
|
27.02.2010 18:00 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | 59 : 56 | Mega Vizura | |||||
27.02
KG 06
Vojvodina Srbijagas
57
88
|
27.02.2010 | KG 06 | 57 : 88 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
27.02
19:30
Sloga
MaŔinac
83
79
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Sloga | 83 : 79 | MaŔinac | |||||
27.02
20:00
Novi Sad
Metalac
71
58
|
27.02.2010 20:00 | Novi Sad | 71 : 58 | Metalac | |||||
27.02
19:00
Borac
Napredak Rubin
85
72
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Borac | 85 : 72 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
27.02
19:00
Ergonom
RadniÄki Basket
71
76
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Ergonom | 71 : 76 | RadniÄki Basket |
27.02
Superfund BP
Mladost (Ä)
107
88
|
27.02.2010 | Superfund BP | 107 : 88 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
27.02
Crnokosa
RadniÄki (O)
80
75
|
27.02.2010 | Crnokosa | 80 : 75 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
27.02
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar (I)
67
71
|
27.02.2010 | Vojvodina | 67 : 71 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | |||||
27.02
Zdravlje
Jug
82
73
|
27.02.2010 | Zdravlje | 82 : 73 | Jug | |||||
27.02
Vizura Smederevo
Jagodina
73
64
|
27.02.2010 | Vizura Smederevo | 73 : 64 | Jagodina |
27.02
20:00
Bor
Kraljevo
58
55
|
27.02.2010 20:00 | Bor | 58 : 55 | Kraljevo | |||||
27.02
13:15
Sivac
Basket Stars
72
74
|
27.02.2010 13:15 | Sivac | 72 : 74 | Basket Stars | |||||
27.02
16:00
Play Off
Moravac
67
60
|
27.02.2010 16:00 | Play Off | 67 : 60 | Moravac | |||||
27.02
19:30
BeoÄin
Mladost Kolubara
77
60
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | BeoÄin | 77 : 60 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
27.02
19:30
Å abac
Vrbas Medela
73
66
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Å abac | 73 : 66 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
27.02
20:00
TrepÄa
Jagodina 2001
76
84
|
27.02.2010 20:00 | TrepÄa | 76 : 84 | Jagodina 2001 |
27.02
19:30
Loznica
Vojvodina
50
53
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Loznica | 50 : 53 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.02
17:00
Voždovac
RadniÄki
78
66
|
27.02.2010 17:00 | Voždovac | 78 : 66 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.02
19:30
Spartak
Hemofarm
62
84
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Spartak | 62 : 84 | Hemofarm |
27.02
Stara Pazova
Moravac
72
56
|
27.02.2010 | Stara Pazova | 72 : 56 | Moravac | |||||
27.02
Kraljevo
Student
68
65
|
27.02.2010 | Kraljevo | 68 : 65 | Student | |||||
27.02
BeoÄin
Pro Tent
73
86
|
27.02.2010 | BeoÄin | 73 : 86 | Pro Tent | |||||
27.02
Play Off
Mladost Kolubara
62
58
|
27.02.2010 | Play Off | 62 : 58 | Mladost Kolubara |
27.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
1
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Borac |
27.02
18:00
Novi Sad DDOR
VGSK
2
3
|
27.02.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad DDOR | 2 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
27.02
16:00
Jagodina
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
27.02.2010 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte |
27.02
19:00
OseÄina
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | OseÄina | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
27.02
17:00
Tutin Dalas
Takovo Zvezda Helios
2
3
|
27.02.2010 17:00 | Tutin Dalas | 2 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
27.02
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Trstenik
1
3
|
27.02.2010 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | Trstenik |
27.02
19:30
Vizura
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Vizura | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.02
20:00
Tent
Spartak
0
3
|
27.02.2010 20:00 | Tent | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
27.02
17:00
PoŔtar 064
Klek
0
3
|
27.02.2010 17:00 | PoŔtar 064 | 0 : 3 | Klek | |||||
27.02
20:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
1
3
|
27.02.2010 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Dinamo |
27.02
20:00
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
Vizura Super Nova
3
1
|
27.02.2010 20:00 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol | 3 : 1 | Vizura Super Nova |
27.02
17:00
Jedinstvo
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
27.02.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | |||||
27.02
14:00
Lazarevac
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
27.02.2010 14:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
27.02
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
3
1
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
27.02
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Smederevo
36
23
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 36 : 23 | Smederevo | |||||
27.02
20:30
Dinamo
JugoviÄ Unimet
30
19
|
27.02.2010 20:30 | Dinamo | 30 : 19 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
27.02
18:30
PKB
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
21
26
|
27.02.2010 18:30 | PKB | 21 : 26 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | |||||
27.02
18:00
Crvenka
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
21
23
|
27.02.2010 18:00 | Crvenka | 21 : 23 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | |||||
27.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Naisus
32
28
|
27.02.2010 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 32 : 28 | Naisus | |||||
27.02
19:30
Kolubara
RadniÄki
33
22
|
27.02.2010 19:30 | Kolubara | 33 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.02
18:00
Priboj
Proleter Naftagas
34
26
|
27.02.2010 18:00 | Priboj | 34 : 26 | Proleter Naftagas |
27.02
17:30
Bask
Mladost TSK
24
29
|
27.02.2010 17:30 | Bask | 24 : 29 | Mladost TSK | |||||
27.02
16:30
ZajeÄar
Nova Pazova
27
34
|
27.02.2010 16:30 | ZajeÄar | 27 : 34 | Nova Pazova | |||||
27.02
19:00
Rudar
Vrbas - Vital
26
23
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Rudar | 26 : 23 | Vrbas - Vital | |||||
27.02
19:00
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
37
20
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 37 : 20 | Novi Pazar |
27.02
CSM Oradea
UNIQA UTE
17
10
|
27.02.2010 | CSM Oradea | 17 : 10 | UNIQA UTE | |||||
27.02
Hornets KoŔice
FTC Aprilia
7
4
|
27.02.2010 | Hornets KoŔice | 7 : 4 | FTC Aprilia |
27.02
TENT
Student
8
7
|
27.02.2010 | TENT | 8 : 7 | Student | |||||
27.02
NiÅ”
Partizan Rajfajzen
7
9
|
27.02.2010 | NiÅ” | 7 : 9 | Partizan Rajfajzen |
27.02
Singidunum
BeÄej 2005
18
4
|
27.02.2010 | Singidunum | 18 : 4 | BeÄej 2005 | |||||
27.02
Dinamo
Proleter
11
8
|
27.02.2010 | Dinamo | 11 : 8 | Proleter | |||||
27.02
ŽAK
Zemun
18
6
|
27.02.2010 | ŽAK | 18 : 6 | Zemun |
27.02
RuÅ”Äe
Marbo Intermezzo
3
1
|
27.02.2010 | RuÅ”Äe | 3 : 1 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
27.02
Slodes
Kopernikus Vidre
3
7
|
27.02.2010 | Slodes | 3 : 7 | Kopernikus Vidre | |||||
27.02
SAS
Kocka Amaters
6
3
|
27.02.2010 | SAS | 6 : 3 | Kocka Amaters |