06.02
19:30
FMP
Hemofarm Štada
81
75
|
06.02.2010 19:30 | FMP | 81 : 75 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
06.02
16:00
Helios
Zadar
65
111
|
06.02.2010 16:00 | Helios | 65 : 111 | Zadar | |||||
06.02
18:00
Partizan
Budućnost m:tel
75
56
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Partizan | 75 : 56 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
06.02
18:00
Široki HT Eronet
Crvena Zvezda
95
80
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Široki HT Eronet | 95 : 80 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.02
15:00
Cedevita
Zagreb CO
100
88
|
06.02.2010 15:00 | Cedevita | 100 : 88 | Zagreb CO | |||||
06.02
18:00
Radnički
Union Olimpija
74
70
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Radnički | 74 : 70 | Union Olimpija |
06.02
19:30
Metalac
Radnički Basket
75
73
|
06.02.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 75 : 73 | Radnički Basket | |||||
06.02
19:30
Mašinac
Ergonom
68
64
|
06.02.2010 19:30 | Mašinac | 68 : 64 | Ergonom | |||||
06.02
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Novi Sad
75
95
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 75 : 95 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.02
20:00
Tamiš Petrohemija
Sloga
78
75
|
06.02.2010 20:00 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 78 : 75 | Sloga |
06.02
Mladost (Č)
Jug
74
67
|
06.02.2010 | Mladost (Č) | 74 : 67 | Jug | |||||
06.02
Železničar (I)
Vizura Smederevo
72
58
|
06.02.2010 | Železničar (I) | 72 : 58 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
06.02
Vrbas Carnex
Zdravlje
69
67
|
06.02.2010 | Vrbas Carnex | 69 : 67 | Zdravlje | |||||
06.02
Superfund BP
Vojvodina
98
84
|
06.02.2010 | Superfund BP | 98 : 84 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.02
Crnokosa
Beovuk 72
87
74
|
06.02.2010 | Crnokosa | 87 : 74 | Beovuk 72 |
06.02
15:00
Kraljevo
Vrbas Medela
61
86
|
06.02.2010 15:00 | Kraljevo | 61 : 86 | Vrbas Medela |
06.02
18:00
Partizan
Kovin
99
40
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Partizan | 99 : 40 | Kovin | |||||
06.02
19:00
Radivoj Korać
Voždovac
82
80
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Radivoj Korać | 82 : 80 | Voždovac | |||||
06.02
17:00
Loznica
Čelarevo
69
59
|
06.02.2010 17:00 | Loznica | 69 : 59 | Čelarevo |
06.02
Moravac
Jugobanat
71
74
|
06.02.2010 | Moravac | 71 : 74 | Jugobanat | |||||
06.02
Stara Pazova
Play Off
65
37
|
06.02.2010 | Stara Pazova | 65 : 37 | Play Off | |||||
06.02
Kraljevo
Beočin
82
74
|
06.02.2010 | Kraljevo | 82 : 74 | Beočin |
06.02
19:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
3
1
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
06.02
19:00
Smederevo
Spartak
1
3
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
06.02
19:30
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
06.02.2010 19:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
06.02
19:00
GIK Banat
Jagodina
3
0
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | GIK Banat | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
06.02
17:30
Bavanište
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
06.02.2010 17:30 | Bavanište | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.02
19:00
VGSK
Novi Sad
1
3
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.02
16:00
Niš
Železničar
3
1
|
06.02.2010 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
06.02
19:00
Spartak
Tent
3
0
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Tent |
06.02
17:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
06.02.2010 17:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
06.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
06.02
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Lazarevac
3
0
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
06.02
19:00
Radnički
Vizura Super Nova
2
3
|
06.02.2010 19:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
06.02
20:00
Kolubara
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
06.02.2010 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
06.02
18:00
Vojvodina
Radnički NIS Petrol
2
3
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Radnički NIS Petrol |
06.02
15:00
Dinamo Petrohemija
Čačak
19
33
|
06.02.2010 15:00 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 19 : 33 | Čačak | |||||
06.02
18:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Jagodina
32
28
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 32 : 28 | Jagodina |
06.02
UNIQA UTE
Domino Honvéd
6
11
|
06.02.2010 | UNIQA UTE | 6 : 11 | Domino Honvéd |
06.02
Proleter
Rabotnički
5
11
|
06.02.2010 | Proleter | 5 : 11 | Rabotnički | |||||
06.02
Zemun
Bečej 2005
10
9
|
06.02.2010 | Zemun | 10 : 9 | Bečej 2005 | |||||
06.02
Dinamo
Spartak
8
12
|
06.02.2010 | Dinamo | 8 : 12 | Spartak | |||||
06.02
Singidunum
Šabac
9
6
|
06.02.2010 | Singidunum | 9 : 6 | Šabac |
06.02
Pirot
Kopernikus Vidre
2
6
|
06.02.2010 | Pirot | 2 : 6 | Kopernikus Vidre | |||||
06.02
Leteći Holandjanin
Slodes
7
3
|
06.02.2010 | Leteći Holandjanin | 7 : 3 | Slodes |