12.12
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Rad
1
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
12.12
13:00
Smederevo
Jagodina
2
0
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
12.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak Z.V.
5
2
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 2 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
12.12
13:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
0
2
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
12.12
13:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan
1
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
12.12
13:00
Borac
Čukarički Stankom
2
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
12.12
13:00
Javor Habitfarm
Hajduk
1
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
12.12
Napredak
Mašinac PZP
0
1
|
12.12.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
12.12
Lemind Lavice
Jerina
3
0
|
12.12.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Jerina |
12.12
18:00
FMP
Široki HT Eronet
86
68
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | FMP | 86 : 68 | Široki HT Eronet | |||||
12.12
19:30
Partizan
Cedevita
95
75
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Partizan | 95 : 75 | Cedevita | |||||
12.12
18:00
Hemofarm Štada
Zagreb CO
74
66
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 74 : 66 | Zagreb CO | |||||
12.12
18:00
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda
89
83
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Zadar | 89 : 83 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.12
20:15
Bosna ASA BHT
Budućnost m:tel
73
77
|
12.12.2009 20:15 | Bosna ASA BHT | 73 : 77 | Budućnost m:tel |
12.12
20:30
Ergonom
Mega Vizura
90
62
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Ergonom | 90 : 62 | Mega Vizura | |||||
12.12
19:00
Borac
Radnički Basket
83
66
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Borac | 83 : 66 | Radnički Basket | |||||
12.12
19:30
Sloga
Metalac
65
44
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Sloga | 65 : 44 | Metalac | |||||
12.12
18:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Proleter Naftagas
76
65
|
12.12.2009 18:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 76 : 65 | Proleter Naftagas |
12.12
17:30
Beovuk 72
Vizura Smederevo
86
89
|
12.12.2009 17:30 | Beovuk 72 | 86 : 89 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
12.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Jagodina
95
79
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Crnokosa | 95 : 79 | Jagodina | |||||
12.12
14:30
Superfund BP
Jug
94
75
|
12.12.2009 14:30 | Superfund BP | 94 : 75 | Jug | |||||
12.12
16:30
Vrbas Carnex
Železničar (I)
67
77
|
12.12.2009 16:30 | Vrbas Carnex | 67 : 77 | Železničar (I) |
12.12
17:00
Partizan
Radivoj Korać
71
64
|
12.12.2009 17:00 | Partizan | 71 : 64 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
12.12
20:30
Hemofarm
Čelarevo
91
47
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Hemofarm | 91 : 47 | Čelarevo | |||||
12.12
20:00
Kovin
Spartak
93
68
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Kovin | 93 : 68 | Spartak |
12.12
Kovin MT
Moravac
97
86
|
12.12.2009 | Kovin MT | 97 : 86 | Moravac | |||||
12.12
Beočin
Šabac
86
59
|
12.12.2009 | Beočin | 86 : 59 | Šabac | |||||
12.12
Stara Pazova
Jugobanat
80
90
|
12.12.2009 | Stara Pazova | 80 : 90 | Jugobanat | |||||
12.12
Student
Trepča
74
56
|
12.12.2009 | Student | 74 : 56 | Trepča | |||||
12.12
Pro Tent
Mladost Kolubara
65
63
|
12.12.2009 | Pro Tent | 65 : 63 | Mladost Kolubara |
12.12
19:30
Spartak
Vojvodina
0
3
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.12
20:30
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.12
19:30
Radnički
Ribnica
3
2
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
12.12
16:00
Borac
VGSK
3
0
|
12.12.2009 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
12.12
15:00
Železničar
Jagodina
3
0
|
12.12.2009 15:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
12.12
17:00
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
12.12.2009 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
12.12
Mali Zvornik
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
12.12.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
12.12
Tutin Dalas
Tajm
3
1
|
12.12.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Tajm | |||||
12.12
Osečina
Leposavić
0
3
|
12.12.2009 | Osečina | 0 : 3 | Leposavić |
12.12
19:00
Klek
Poštar 064
3
1
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Klek | 3 : 1 | Poštar 064 | |||||
12.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
3
2
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
12.12
20:00
Tent
Dinamo
3
0
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
12.12
20:00
Jedinstvo
Vizura
1
3
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Vizura |
12.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
3
0
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
12.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Radnički
0
3
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
12.12
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
12.12
20:00
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Putevi Trendteks
1
3
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
12.12
20:00
Vizura Super Nova
Lazarevac
3
1
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
12.12
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
PKB
24
24
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 24 : 24 | PKB | |||||
12.12
20:30
Dinamo
Crvenka
26
26
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Dinamo | 26 : 26 | Crvenka | |||||
12.12
18:00
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
28
34
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Smederevo | 28 : 34 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | |||||
12.12
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Metaloplastika
24
22
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 24 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
12.12
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Požarevac
27
24
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 27 : 24 | Požarevac | |||||
12.12
19:00
Jagodina
Napredak
34
41
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 34 : 41 | Napredak | |||||
12.12
19:00
Rudar
Nova Pazova
43
31
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Rudar | 43 : 31 | Nova Pazova | |||||
12.12
18:00
Zaječar
Dubočica
29
28
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Zaječar | 29 : 28 | Dubočica | |||||
12.12
17:30
Bask
Crvena Zvezda
29
30
|
12.12.2009 17:30 | Bask | 29 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda |
12.12
TEVA Vasas
FTC Aprilia
13
5
|
12.12.2009 | TEVA Vasas | 13 : 5 | FTC Aprilia |
12.12
19:00
Vojvodina
Beograd
7
6
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
12.12
21:15
Student
TENT
5
5
|
12.12.2009 21:15 | Student | 5 : 5 | TENT | |||||
12.12
20:00
Partizan Rajfajzen
Niš
14
1
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 14 : 1 | Niš |
12.12
20:00
Rabotnički
Zemun
6
6
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Rabotnički | 6 : 6 | Zemun | |||||
12.12
19:00
ŽAK
Proleter
16
7
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | ŽAK | 16 : 7 | Proleter | |||||
12.12
19:30
Dinamo
Bečej 2005
12
10
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Dinamo | 12 : 10 | Bečej 2005 |