23.09
Jedinstvo
Proleter Lasta
2
0
|
23.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
23.09
Borac (V)
KaraÄorÄe
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Borac (V) | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
23.09
Borac (A)
Tutin
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | Borac (A) | 0 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
23.09
RadniÄki
Rudar
1
0
|
23.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
Morava
Napredak
0
0
|
23.09.2009 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
BuduÄnost
Ibar
2
1
|
23.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
23.09
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
23.09
GoÄ
Radnik
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | GoÄ | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
23.09
Mataruge
Magnohrom
1
2
|
23.09.2009 | Mataruge | 1 : 2 | Magnohrom |
23.09
Napredak (S)
Napredak (K)
2
1
|
23.09.2009 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
23.09
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
23.09.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac (Z)
0
2
|
23.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
23.09
VelereÄ 94
Slatina
1
2
|
23.09.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
23.09
Rudar
GoruŔica
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | GoruŔica | |||||
23.09
DragaÄevo
Miokovci
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | DragaÄevo | 0 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
23.09
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
23.09
Autoprevoz
Spartak
3
2
|
23.09.2009 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
23.09
Äelik
Hajduk
2
1
|
23.09.2009 | Äelik | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
PÄinja
Alakince
0
2
|
23.09.2009 | PÄinja | 0 : 2 | Alakince | |||||
23.09
Polet
As
2
6
|
23.09.2009 | Polet | 2 : 6 | As | |||||
23.09
Zufo
Levosoje
0
5
|
23.09.2009 | Zufo | 0 : 5 | Levosoje | |||||
23.09
Pavlovac
Mladost
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | Pavlovac | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
Bukuroca
Napredak
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Bukuroca | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Vihor
TreŔnjevka
5
1
|
23.09.2009 | Vihor | 5 : 1 | TreŔnjevka |
23.09
Mladi rudar
Bokanja
4
2
|
23.09.2009 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 2 | Bokanja | |||||
23.09
TreŔnjevica
Borac
2
1
|
23.09.2009 | TreŔnjevica | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
Å umadinac
VinÄa
5
2
|
23.09.2009 | Å umadinac | 5 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
23.09
Radoje DomanoviÄ
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
3
|
23.09.2009 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 2 : 3 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
23.09
Jasenica
OFK Å atornja
0
0
|
23.09.2009 | Jasenica | 0 : 0 | OFK Å atornja | |||||
23.09
Sloga
VenÄani
7
1
|
23.09.2009 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | VenÄani |
23.09
BSK
Mladost (CK)
4
0
|
23.09.2009 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
23.09
Polet
Kotlenik
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik | |||||
23.09
Mladost (R)
Sloga (Z)
2
4
|
23.09.2009 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 4 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
23.09
KaraÄorÄe
Crvena zvezda
4
3
|
23.09.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.09
Omladinac
Sloga (M)
2
3
|
23.09.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Sloga (M) | |||||
23.09
Mladost MG
Lepenica
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | Mladost MG | 0 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
23.09
RaÄa PopoviÄ
ŽSK
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 3 : 0 | ŽSK |
23.09
Topoljak
Ribnik
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Topoljak | 3 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
23.09
Beli Orlovi
Sloga
1
3
|
23.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Omladinac
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
JugoviÄi
Vinogradar
2
0
|
23.09.2009 | JugoviÄi | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
Morava
MZ Trstenik
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Morava | 3 : 0 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
23.09
Mladost
Gradina
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
23.09
Sloboda
Tomako Internacional
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Tomako Internacional |
23.09
Mladost
DumaÄa
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | DumaÄa |
23.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
23.09
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (A)
6
1
|
23.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
23.09
Spartak
Bežanija
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
23.09
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
23.09.2009 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
RadniÄki (S)
Banat
1
3
|
23.09.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
23.09
Partizan (KM)
Napredak
0
0
|
23.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Partizan
InÄija
3
0
|
23.09.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
23.09
Smederevo
Kolubara
4
0
|
23.09.2009 | Smederevo | 4 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
23.09
Rad
Mladost (L)
2
3
|
23.09.2009 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.09
Srem (SM)
Borac
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Srem (SM) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
BSK BorÄa
Sevojno
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
23.09
Vojvodina
Dinamo
4
0
|
23.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.09
Hajduk (K)
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
23.09.2009 | Hajduk (K) | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
23.09
Proleter (NS)
Javor Habitfarm
3
1
|
23.09.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
23.09
Voždovac
Jagodina
0
1
|
23.09.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Jagodina |