02.09
Ozren
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
02.09.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
02.09
Temnić
Ozren
2
3
|
02.09.2009 | Temnić | 2 : 3 | Ozren |
02.09
Omladinac (Z)
Napredak (K)
1
0
|
02.09.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (K) | |||||
02.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Slatina
2
1
|
02.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
02.09
Napredak (S)
Gorušica
2
0
|
02.09.2009 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 0 | Gorušica | |||||
02.09
Šumadija
Miokovci
0
0
|
02.09.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
02.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
4
0
|
02.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
02.09
Velereč 94
Spartak
2
4
|
02.09.2009 | Velereč 94 | 2 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
02.09
Rudar
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
02.09.2009 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
02.09
Dragačevo
Mladost (P)
6
0
|
02.09.2009 | Dragačevo | 6 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
02.09
OFK Jabučje
Rajac
1
0
|
02.09.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
02.09
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
2
|
02.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.09
Sovljak
Dimitrije Tucović
2
1
|
02.09.2009 | Sovljak | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
02.09
Tulari
ZSK
3
1
|
02.09.2009 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
02.09
Tešnjar
Vrujci
0
1
|
02.09.2009 | Tešnjar | 0 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
02.09
Mladi radnik
Kačer
2
0
|
02.09.2009 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
02.09
Brežđe
Banjani
0
0
|
02.09.2009 | Brežđe | 0 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
02.09
Ribnikar
Brezovica
5
0
|
02.09.2009 | Ribnikar | 5 : 0 | Brezovica |
02.09
Omladinac
Udarnik
2
1
|
02.09.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
02.09
Budućnost
Šumadija
1
0
|
02.09.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
02.09
Poreč
Rudna Glava
5
2
|
02.09.2009 | Poreč | 5 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
02.09
Slatina (N)
Miloševo
4
0
|
02.09.2009 | Slatina (N) | 4 : 0 | Miloševo |
02.09
TE Gučevo
Jelav
2
1
|
02.09.2009 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 1 | Jelav |
02.09
Bogutovačka Banja
Stubal
2
1
|
02.09.2009 | Bogutovačka Banja | 2 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
02.09
Budućnost (S)
Progorelica
3
1
|
02.09.2009 | Budućnost (S) | 3 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
02.09
Jovo Kursula
Kablar
0
4
|
02.09.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 0 : 4 | Kablar | |||||
02.09
Miločajac
Zgodačica
1
2
|
02.09.2009 | Miločajac | 1 : 2 | Zgodačica | |||||
02.09
Gruža
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
02.09.2009 | Gruža | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
02.09
Musina reka
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
02.09.2009 | Musina reka | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija |
02.09
Partizan (KM)
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
02.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.09
Radnički (S)
Hajduk (B)
1
0
|
02.09.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
02.09
Srem (J)
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
02.09.2009 | Srem (J) | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) |