28.03
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
28.03
FAP
Sloboda (U)
0
2
|
28.03.2009 | FAP | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
28.03
Sloga (PM)
VujiÄ voda
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
28.03
BuduÄnost (V)
Loznica
2
0
|
28.03.2009 | BuduÄnost (V) | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
28.03
Inon
MaÄva
0
2
|
28.03.2009 | Inon | 0 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
28.03
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
2
|
28.03.2009 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki Stobeks |
28.03
Balkanski
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
28.03
Kopaonik
Timok
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki (N)
Svrljig
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
28.03
TopliÄanin
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
28.03
Sloven
BaÄka (BP)
1
2
|
28.03.2009 | Sloven | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
28.03
Big Bul
Spartak (D)
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | Big Bul | 2 : 2 | Spartak (D) | |||||
28.03
Metalac AV
PaliÄ
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | PaliÄ | |||||
28.03
Mladost (BJ)
Tekstilac Ites
3
0
|
28.03.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki (S)
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
28.03
VrŔac
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
28.03
Palilulac
LisoviÄ
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | LisoviÄ | |||||
28.03
DorÄol
BASK
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | DorÄol | 0 : 0 | BASK |
28.03
Omladinac (NS)
Bane
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
28.03
Takovo
Partizan (KM)
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
28.03
Gruža
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
28.03
Crnokosa
Å umadija 1903
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
28.03
Selevac
Zvižd
2
0
|
28.03.2009 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
28.03
Jadar (S)
Omladinac (Å )
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki (V)
Jadar (GD)
0
2
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 2 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
28.03
Morava (VP)
BeloŔevac
7
0
|
28.03.2009 | Morava (VP) | 7 : 0 | BeloŔevac | |||||
28.03
Vrbovac
VGSK
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Vrbovac | 1 : 0 | VGSK |
28.03
Jedinstvo
ŽitoraÄa
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
28.03
OFK NiÅ”
Napredak
1
2
|
28.03.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
28.03
SFS Borac
Äerdap
5
0
|
28.03.2009 | SFS Borac | 5 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
28.03
Prva petoletka
Ozren
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | Prva petoletka | 0 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
28.03
Dunav
Bor
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Bor | |||||
28.03
Rudar (B)
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.03
Kablovi
TrgovaÄki
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | Kablovi | 0 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki (S)
PoreÄ
8
0
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 8 : 0 | PoreÄ |
28.03
Dinamo
BaÄka Topola
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki (Z)
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.03
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
28.03
BuduÄnost (SC)
BaÄka 1901
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 0 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
28.03
BuduÄnost (A)
Dolina
0
6
|
28.03.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 0 : 6 | Dolina | |||||
28.03
Sloboda
Radnik
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.03
Panonija
BAK
5
0
|
28.03.2009 | Panonija | 5 : 0 | BAK |
28.03
Cement
1. Maj Agroruma
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | Cement | 2 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
28.03
JugoviÄ
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
28.03
Veternik
RadniÄki (SM)
4
0
|
28.03.2009 | Veternik | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
28.03
StaniÅ”iÄ
Hajduk
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.03
Jedinstvo
Crvenka
0
3
|
28.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Crvenka |
28.03
Turbina
Trudbenik
2
1
|
28.03.2009 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
28.03
PoŔtar
ObiliÄ
1
2
|
28.03.2009 | PoÅ”tar | 1 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.03
Žarkovo
Posavac TiŔma
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | Žarkovo | 3 : 1 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
28.03
IMT
Slavija
2
3
|
28.03.2009 | IMT | 2 : 3 | Slavija |
28.03
Magnohrom
BuduÄnost (K)
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | Magnohrom | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (K) | |||||
28.03
KaraÄorÄe
Mladost (O)
0
2
|
28.03.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 2 | Mladost (O) |
28.03
BuduÄnost (A)
Zlatibor (Ä)
3
0
|
28.03.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor (Ä) |
28.03
Arsenal
KoŔutnjak
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
28.03
Partizan (C)
DobraÄa
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Partizan (C) | 1 : 0 | DobraÄa | |||||
28.03
Å umadinac
Kolonija
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | Å umadinac | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
28.03
Sloga (D)
Srbija
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
28.03
Sloga (L)
Cerovac
2
2
|
28.03.2009 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
28.03
Å umadija
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.03
Slavija
Jadran
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
28.03
Jedinstvo
SuŔica
2
4
|
28.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | SuŔica |
28.03
Lokomotiva
Proleter
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
28.03
Sloga (B)
Badnjevac
4
1
|
28.03.2009 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
28.03
AranÄelovac
Å umadinac (B)
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | AranÄelovac | 0 : 0 | Å umadinac (B) |
28.03
Radnik
OFK JabuÄje
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
28.03
Zadrugar
TeŔnjar
4
0
|
28.03.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | TeŔnjar |
28.03
Borac (VL)
Å apine
2
1
|
28.03.2009 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 1 | Å apine |
28.03
Brestovac
KljuÄ
4
0
|
28.03.2009 | Brestovac | 4 : 0 | KljuÄ | |||||
28.03
Krivelj
Mala Vrbica
3
3
|
28.03.2009 | Krivelj | 3 : 3 | Mala Vrbica |
28.03
NjegoÅ”
BaÄka (P)
2
0
|
28.03.2009 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
28.03
Potisje
BaÄka (M)
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (M) |
28.03
Jedinstvo
Borac (S)
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
28.03
Mladost
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) |
28.03
ObiliÄ (Z)
Kabel
0
0
|
28.03.2009 | ObiliÄ (Z) | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
28.03
BeÄej Old gold
Borac (Å )
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | BeÄej Old gold | 0 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
28.03
Å ajkaÅ”
BuduÄnost (SS)
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (SS) |
28.03
GoÄ
ŽiÄa
5
0
|
28.03.2009 | GoÄ | 5 : 0 | ŽiÄa |
28.03
Mladost (S)
Napredak (TO)
4
1
|
28.03.2009 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Napredak (TO) |
28.03
Žitkovica
Desine
3
0
|
28.03.2009 | Žitkovica | 3 : 0 | Desine |
28.03
CrnÄa
Prva iskra
4
0
|
28.03.2009 | CrnÄa | 4 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
28.03
Luk
Cer
3
0
|
28.03.2009 | Luk | 3 : 0 | Cer |
28.03
Partizan
Potporanj
5
1
|
28.03.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Potporanj |
28.03
Požarevac
Kolibri
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | Požarevac | 3 : 1 | Kolibri | |||||
28.03
Spartak
Lemind Lavice
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
28.03
Å abac
Jerina
1
0
|
28.03.2009 | Å abac | 1 : 0 | Jerina |
28.03
Rad
BSK BorÄa
0
1
|
28.03.2009 | Rad | 0 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
28.03
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
28.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki (NB)
Napredak
2
1
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
28.03
Zemun
Napredak
2
1
|
28.03.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
28.03
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (P)
1
1
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
28.03
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
6
0
|
28.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Borac (Ä) |
28.03
OKK Beograd
Mladost
95
79
|
28.03.2009 | OKK Beograd | 95 : 79 | Mladost | |||||
28.03
Kikinda
Vrbas
81
83
|
28.03.2009 | Kikinda | 81 : 83 | Vrbas |
28.03
Stara Pazova
Bor
52
41
|
28.03.2009 | Stara Pazova | 52 : 41 | Bor | |||||
28.03
Å abac
Moravac
72
55
|
28.03.2009 | Å abac | 72 : 55 | Moravac | |||||
28.03
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
Gradac
68
50
|
28.03.2009 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | 68 : 50 | Gradac | |||||
28.03
Play Off
RadniÄki
56
92
|
28.03.2009 | Play Off | 56 : 92 | RadniÄki |
28.03
GIK Banat
Pro Tent
3
2
|
28.03.2009 | GIK Banat | 3 : 2 | Pro Tent |
28.03
BavaniŔte
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | BavaniÅ”te | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.03
LeposaviÄ
ÄaÄak
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 1 | ÄaÄak | |||||
28.03
Mali Zvornik
Ekonomac
1
3
|
28.03.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
28.03
Putevi Trendteks
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
28.03
OseÄina
Prijepolje
3
2
|
28.03.2009 | OseÄina | 3 : 2 | Prijepolje | |||||
28.03
Libero
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
28.03.2009 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas |
28.03
Kraguj 2
Sloga
0
3
|
28.03.2009 | Kraguj 2 | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.03
SmeÄ
RadniÄki 2
3
1
|
28.03.2009 | SmeÄ | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 2 |
28.03
Jedinstvo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
28.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
28.03
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Volley Star
1
3
|
28.03.2009 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Volley Star | |||||
28.03
Zrenjanin 023
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
0
3
|
28.03.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
28.03
Kolubara
Planinka PV
35
28
|
28.03.2009 | Kolubara | 35 : 28 | Planinka PV | |||||
28.03
Metaloplastika ZK
Mladost RadniÄki
27
28
|
28.03.2009 | Metaloplastika ZK | 27 : 28 | Mladost RadniÄki | |||||
28.03
Partizan SiSi
PKB
39
22
|
28.03.2009 | Partizan SiSi | 39 : 22 | PKB | |||||
28.03
Tarket
JugoviÄ-Unimet
30
30
|
28.03.2009 | Tarket | 30 : 30 | JugoviÄ-Unimet | |||||
28.03
Crvena Zvezda
ORK NiÅ”
37
29
|
28.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 37 : 29 | ORK NiÅ” | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki
Priboj
32
25
|
28.03.2009 | RadniÄki | 32 : 25 | Priboj |
28.03
Novi Pazar
Vrbas
10
0
|
28.03.2009 | Novi Pazar | 10 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
28.03
Jagodina
Rudar
34
39
|
28.03.2009 | Jagodina | 34 : 39 | Rudar | |||||
28.03
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
28
29
|
28.03.2009 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | 28 : 29 | Dinamo | |||||
28.03
BSK Heba
Smederevo
34
44
|
28.03.2009 | BSK Heba | 34 : 44 | Smederevo | |||||
28.03
Vranje
Metalac Asco Vidak
10
0
|
28.03.2009 | Vranje | 10 : 0 | Metalac Asco Vidak | |||||
28.03
Mladost TSK
Zlatar
32
30
|
28.03.2009 | Mladost TSK | 32 : 30 | Zlatar | |||||
28.03
Leskovac
Napredak
33
29
|
28.03.2009 | Leskovac | 33 : 29 | Napredak |
28.03
Napredak
Knjaz MiloÅ”
26
38
|
28.03.2009 | Napredak | 26 : 38 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
28.03
Crvena Zvezda
RTB Bor
43
29
|
28.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 43 : 29 | RTB Bor | |||||
28.03
ZajeÄar
ÄaÄak
30
26
|
28.03.2009 | ZajeÄar | 30 : 26 | ÄaÄak | |||||
28.03
Kikinda
Dinamo Petrohemija
34
26
|
28.03.2009 | Kikinda | 34 : 26 | Dinamo Petrohemija |
28.03
Nopal Srem
Max Sport
37
32
|
28.03.2009 | Nopal Srem | 37 : 32 | Max Sport | |||||
28.03
Metalac (GM)
Železnicar Gas Teh
25
24
|
28.03.2009 | Metalac (GM) | 25 : 24 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
28.03
Vojvodina OTP
Student
9
6
|
28.03.2009 | Vojvodina OTP | 9 : 6 | Student | |||||
28.03
Beograd
TENT
13
10
|
28.03.2009 | Beograd | 13 : 10 | TENT | |||||
28.03
Partizan Rajfajzen
NiÅ”
25
4
|
28.03.2009 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 25 : 4 | NiÅ” |
28.03
Singidunum
Proleter
14
8
|
28.03.2009 | Singidunum | 14 : 8 | Proleter | |||||
28.03
Zemun
BeÄej 2005
5
12
|
28.03.2009 | Zemun | 5 : 12 | BeÄej 2005 | |||||
28.03
Dinamo
ŽAK
6
11
|
28.03.2009 | Dinamo | 6 : 11 | ŽAK | |||||
28.03
Spartak
Å abac
9
9
|
28.03.2009 | Spartak | 9 : 9 | Å abac |
28.03
Slodes
Telep
6
3
|
28.03.2009 | Slodes | 6 : 3 | Telep |
28.03
RuÅ”Äe
Kopernikus
5
7
|
28.03.2009 | RuÅ”Äe | 5 : 7 | Kopernikus | |||||
28.03
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Koska
2
0
|
28.03.2009 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 2 : 0 | Koska | |||||
28.03
SAS
Metalac Kolorado
10
2
|
28.03.2009 | SAS | 10 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
28.03
Ekonomac
Kolubara
3
4
|
28.03.2009 | Ekonomac | 3 : 4 | Kolubara |