15.03
Sloboda (Ä)
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
15.03
ŽelezniÄar
VujiÄ voda
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 2 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki Stobeks
MaÄva
3
1
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 3 : 1 | MaÄva |
15.03
Car Konstantin
RadniÄki (N)
1
4
|
15.03.2009 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
15.03
Radnik Rosa
Timok
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo
Svrljig
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
15.03
Župa
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.03
Senta
Sloga (T)
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Senta | 3 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
15.03
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (NP)
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
15.03
Srem
Palilulac
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
15.03
Beograd
Sopot
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki (NB)
Zemun
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
15.03
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
BASK
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
15.03
SindjeliÄ
PKB
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
15.03
Å umadija
Teleoptik
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik |
15.03
Vodojaža
Erdoglija
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
15.03
Å umadija (A)
Partizan (KM)
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
Orlovac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
15.03
Prijevor
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
15.03.2009 | Prijevor | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.03
Å umadija 1903
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) |
15.03
RadniÄki (KO)
Ribnica
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki (KO) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
15.03
Sloga (LÅ )
ObiliÄ (Ž)
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
15.03
Homoljac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Homoljac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
15.03
VuÄje
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | VuÄje | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.03
Rudar Alpos
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
15.03
Jastrebac (B)
ŽitoraÄa
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
15.03
ZloÄudovo
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
15.03
Sloga (LI)
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
15.03
Mladost (L)
Napredak
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.03
BuduÄnost
Radan
2
3
|
15.03.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Radan | |||||
15.03
Mladost (M)
Pukovac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Pukovac |
15.03
TemniÄ Lipa
Ozren
3
1
|
15.03.2009 | TemniÄ Lipa | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
15.03
Putevi
Bor
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
15.03
Trajal
Borac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.03
PoreÄ
TrgovaÄki
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | PoreÄ | 0 : 2 | TrgovaÄki |
15.03
ŽAK
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
15.03.2009 | ŽAK | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
15.03
Donji Srem
Cement
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Cement | |||||
15.03
BuduÄnost (M)
Ljukovo
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 1 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
15.03
Solunac
1. Maj Agroruma
4
1
|
15.03.2009 | Solunac | 4 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
15.03
Mladost (T)
RadniÄki (I)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (I) |
15.03
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Milutinac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
15.03
Lasta
GSP Polet
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
15.03
Resnik
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | GrafiÄar | |||||
15.03
BuduÄnost (D)
ObiliÄ
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
15.03
Slavija
Borac (O)
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) |
15.03
Omladinac (Z)
Arilje
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
15.03
Napredak (GD)
Zlatar
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
15.03
Polimlje
Luna AvijatiÄar
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
15.03
Savinac
Jasen
3
2
|
15.03.2009 | Savinac | 3 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
15.03
GP Zlatibor
ŽelezniÄar (P)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
15.03
Polet (R)
SeÄica
3
2
|
15.03.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 2 | SeÄica | |||||
15.03
PeruÄac
Zlatibor voda (G)
5
1
|
15.03.2009 | PeruÄac | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Zlatibor (Ä)
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor (Ä) |
15.03
AFK
ÄurÄin TB
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | AFK | 3 : 0 | ÄurÄin TB | |||||
15.03
Krivaja
Äoka
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
15.03
EÄÅ”eg
Proleter
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Tavankut
BaÄka (P)
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Tavankut | 0 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
15.03
Vinogradar
Tisa
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Tisa |
15.03
Jugoslavija
Borac (S)
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.03
Polet
Vulturul
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
15.03
Sloga
RadniÄki (K)
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
15.03
Borac (VS)
Dolovo
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki (B)
Proleter
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Tempo
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
15.03
Integral
Mlava (ML)
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Integral | 2 : 2 | Mlava (ML) |
15.03
BSK BavaniŔte
ŽelezniÄar
2
4
|
15.03.2009 | BSK BavaniÅ”te | 2 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
15.03
Omladinac (O)
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
15.03
Pobeda
Borac (S)
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.03
Unirea
Plavi Dunav
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Unirea | 0 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
15.03
Vojvodina
Proleter
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Glogonj
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
15.03
Mladost
Borac (P)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
15.03
Slavija
Jedinstvo
12
0
|
15.03.2009 | Slavija | 12 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.03
Srem
Metalac
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
15.03
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.03
Kolubara
BSK BorÄa
1
3
|
15.03.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
15.03
Hajduk
Spartak Z.V.
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. |
15.03
Borac
Zemun
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Napredak
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
15.03
Rad
Teleoptik
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
15.03
Sloga (K)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
15.03
Sloboda (U)
RadniÄki (O)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
15.03
SFS Borac
OFK Beograd
4
1
|
15.03.2009 | SFS Borac | 4 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki (K)
RadniÄki (N)
1
2
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Napredak
5
0
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
15.03
OFK Beograd
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
15.03
Zemun
Borac (Ä)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Rad
9
2
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 9 : 2 | Rad |
15.03
Mega Hypo Leasing
RadniÄki 034 Group
83
82
|
15.03.2009 | Mega Hypo Leasing | 83 : 82 | RadniÄki 034 Group |
15.03
OKK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda 2
92
78
|
15.03.2009 | OKK Beograd | 92 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki
Beovuk 72
80
88
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki | 80 : 88 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
15.03
Kikinda
FMP 2
77
71
|
15.03.2009 | Kikinda | 77 : 71 | FMP 2 | |||||
15.03
Crnokosa
Proleter Naftagas
82
90
|
15.03.2009 | Crnokosa | 82 : 90 | Proleter Naftagas |
15.03
Å abac
Bor
65
50
|
15.03.2009 | Å abac | 65 : 50 | Bor | |||||
15.03
Jugobanat
TamiÅ”
76
69
|
15.03.2009 | Jugobanat | 76 : 69 | TamiÅ” | |||||
15.03
Play Off
Student
54
74
|
15.03.2009 | Play Off | 54 : 74 | Student | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki
Pro Tent
103
44
|
15.03.2009 | RadniÄki | 103 : 44 | Pro Tent |
15.03
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Vojvodina
3
1
|
15.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | NIS Vojvodina | 1:1 |
15.03
Libero
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
15.03.2009 | Libero | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
15.03
Jagodina 2
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jagodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
15.03
ŽOK Buljane
Kraguj
1
3
|
15.03.2009 | ŽOK Buljane | 1 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
15.03
Karadjordje
ParaÄin
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin |
15.03
ORK NiÅ”
RadniÄki
25
24
|
15.03.2009 | ORK NiÅ” | 25 : 24 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.03
Kolubara
Metaloplastika ZK
22
21
|
15.03.2009 | Kolubara | 22 : 21 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
15.03
Župa
Crvenka
24
41
|
15.03.2009 | Župa | 24 : 41 | Crvenka |
15.03
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
24
17
|
15.03.2009 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | 24 : 17 | Crvena Zvezda |
15.03
KuÄevo
Nopal Srem
33
44
|
15.03.2009 | KuÄevo | 33 : 44 | Nopal Srem | |||||
15.03
Metalac(V)
RadniÄki
25
31
|
15.03.2009 | Metalac(V) | 25 : 31 | RadniÄki |
15.03
KraljeviÄevo
BeÄej
4
3
|
15.03.2009 | KraljeviÄevo | 4 : 3 | BeÄej |