07.02
Split CO
Krka
86
71
|
07.02.2009 | Split CO | 86 : 71 | Krka | |||||
07.02
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Cibona
86
88
|
07.02.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 86 : 88 | Cibona | |||||
07.02
Union Olimpija
Bosna ASA BHT
78
68
|
07.02.2009 | Union Olimpija | 78 : 68 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
07.02
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
82
85
|
07.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 82 : 85 | Partizan | |||||
07.02
FMP
Helios
90
74
|
07.02.2009 | FMP | 90 : 74 | Helios | |||||
07.02
Budućnost m:tel
Hemofarm Štada
87
72
|
07.02.2009 | Budućnost m:tel | 87 : 72 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
07.02
Zagreb CO
Zadar
79
70
|
07.02.2009 | Zagreb CO | 79 : 70 | Zadar |
07.02
Radnički 034 Group
Ergonom
63
58
|
07.02.2009 | Radnički 034 Group | 63 : 58 | Ergonom | |||||
07.02
Mašinac
Lions
78
79
|
07.02.2009 | Mašinac | 78 : 79 | Lions | |||||
07.02
Novi Sad
Borac
76
67
|
07.02.2009 | Novi Sad | 76 : 67 | Borac | |||||
07.02
Zdravlje Actavis
Sloga
82
104
|
07.02.2009 | Zdravlje Actavis | 82 : 104 | Sloga | |||||
07.02
Tamiš Petrohemija
Vizura
91
100
|
07.02.2009 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 91 : 100 | Vizura |
07.02
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
62
61
|
07.02.2009 | Beovuk 72 | 62 : 61 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.02
Sloboda
Kikinda
80
67
|
07.02.2009 | Sloboda | 80 : 67 | Kikinda |
07.02
Radivoj Korać
Čelarevo
87
84
|
07.02.2009 | Radivoj Korać | 87 : 84 | Čelarevo | |||||
07.02
Partizan
Ušće
102
63
|
07.02.2009 | Partizan | 102 : 63 | Ušće | |||||
07.02
Crvena Zvezda
Kraljevo
94
39
|
07.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 94 : 39 | Kraljevo |
07.02
Moravac
Pro Tent
68
55
|
07.02.2009 | Moravac | 68 : 55 | Pro Tent | |||||
07.02
Stara Pazova
Radnički
66
92
|
07.02.2009 | Stara Pazova | 66 : 92 | Radnički | |||||
07.02
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
Jugobanat
37
89
|
07.02.2009 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | 37 : 89 | Jugobanat |
07.02
Mladi Radnik
Borac Petrohemija
3
1
|
07.02.2009 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Borac Petrohemija |
07.02
VGSK
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
07.02.2009 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.02
Pro Tent
Bavanište
3
2
|
07.02.2009 | Pro Tent | 3 : 2 | Bavanište | |||||
07.02
GIK Banat
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
07.02.2009 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | |||||
07.02
Železničar
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
07.02.2009 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
07.02
Spartak Azotara
Dinamo Azotara
1
3
|
07.02.2009 | Spartak Azotara | 1 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
07.02
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
07.02.2009 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
07.02
Tent
Radnički NIS Petrol
3
1
|
07.02.2009 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Radnički NIS Petrol | |||||
07.02
Jedinstvo
Klek-Banat
3
2
|
07.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Klek-Banat |
07.02
Radnički
Lazarevac
3
0
|
07.02.2009 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
07.02
Zrenjanin 023
Vojvodina NIS
0
3
|
07.02.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NIS | |||||
07.02
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
0
|
07.02.2009 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
07.02
Jedinstvo
Volley Star
0
3
|
07.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Volley Star |
07.02
Dinamo Petrohemija
Napredak
27
21
|
07.02.2009 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 27 : 21 | Napredak | |||||
07.02
Medicinar
Čačak
26
27
|
07.02.2009 | Medicinar | 26 : 27 | Čačak |
07.02
Koska
Metalac Kolorado
9
3
|
07.02.2009 | Koska | 9 : 3 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
07.02
Rušče
Ekonomac
0
7
|
07.02.2009 | Rušče | 0 : 7 | Ekonomac | |||||
07.02
Forum
SAS
6
10
|
07.02.2009 | Forum | 6 : 10 | SAS | |||||
07.02
Leteći Holandjanin
Niš 92
3
1
|
07.02.2009 | Leteći Holandjanin | 3 : 1 | Niš 92 |