21.09
Jedinstvo
Inon
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Inon | |||||
21.09
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
21.09
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (K)
0
3
|
21.09.2008 | Sloboda (Ä) | 0 : 3 | Sloga (K) |
21.09
Jedinstvo
DuboÄica
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | DuboÄica | |||||
21.09
Radnik Rosa
RadniÄki (P)
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
21.09
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
21.09
Spartak (D)
PaliÄ
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 1 | PaliÄ |
21.09
Srem
SindjeliÄ
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Srem | 2 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
21.09
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Å umadija
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (NB)
Mladenovac
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
21.09
Beograd
Teleoptik
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | Beograd | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.09
Palilulac
PKB
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
21.09
LisoviÄ
Zemun
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | LisoviÄ | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
21.09
Prijevor
Crnokosa
6
2
|
21.09.2008 | Prijevor | 6 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
21.09
Å umadija (A)
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
21.09
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
21.09
Takovo
Sloga (BB)
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
21.09
Pobeda
Sloga (S)
5
1
|
21.09.2008 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
21.09
Bane
Orlovac
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Bane | 0 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
21.09
Erdoglija
Partizan (KM)
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Erdoglija | 3 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
21.09
Omladinac (Å )
Selevac
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Omladinac (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
21.09
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Ribnica
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
21.09
Jadar (GD)
Zvižd
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 0 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
21.09
BeloŔevac
Jadar (S)
0
3
|
21.09.2008 | BeloŔevac | 0 : 3 | Jadar (S) | |||||
21.09
Homoljac
Morava (VP)
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Homoljac | 0 : 0 | Morava (VP) |
21.09
BSK Bujanovac
VuÄje
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
21.09
Radan
Rudar Alpos
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | Radan | 4 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
21.09
Pukovac
Jastrebac (B)
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
21.09
Mladost (M)
ZloÄudovo
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 1 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
21.09
BuduÄnost
OFK NiÅ”
5
1
|
21.09.2008 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
21.09
Mladost (L)
Sloga (LI)
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (LI) |
21.09
Borac
Ozren
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
21.09
Sloga (Ä)
Prva petoletka
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
21.09
Pepeljevac
Dunav
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
21.09
TrgovaÄki
TemniÄ Lipa
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 0 | TemniÄ Lipa | |||||
21.09
PoreÄ
Putevi
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | PoreÄ | 3 : 0 | Putevi |
21.09
Dolina
RadniÄki (Z)
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Dolina | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (Z) |
21.09
Borac
Donji Srem
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (I)
1. Maj Agroruma
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (I) | 1 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (SM)
BuduÄnost (M)
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
21.09
Hajduk
Solunac
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
21.09
Crvenka
JugoviÄ
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Crvenka | 2 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
21.09
StaniÅ”iÄ
Veternik
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 2 | Veternik |
21.09
Milutinac
BuduÄnost (D)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
21.09
Resnik
Borac (O)
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
21.09
Lasta
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Lasta | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
KovaÄevac
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
21.09
GSP Polet
Trudbenik
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | GSP Polet | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik |
21.09
PopoviÄi
BuduÄnost (K)
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | PopoviÄi | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (K) | |||||
21.09
Mladost (O)
Ibar (MB)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 1 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
21.09
Morava (S)
Tutin
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (K)
Magnohrom
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
21.09
BraÄa VukoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 0 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo
Borac
5
3
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.09
Proleter Lasta
Rudar
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
21.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
Slatina
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
21.09
Autoprevoz
Miokovci
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
21.09
DragaÄevo
Mladost (P)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | DragaÄevo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
21.09
Prilike
OvÄar
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Prilike | 1 : 0 | OvÄar | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak (K)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
21.09
Polet (T)
Rudar
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
21.09
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
21.09
VelereÄ 94
Napredak (S)
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | VelereÄ 94 | 0 : 1 | Napredak (S) |
21.09
SeÄica
Zlatar
1
4
|
21.09.2008 | SeÄica | 1 : 4 | Zlatar | |||||
21.09
Zlatibor (Ä)
Polimlje
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 1 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Savinac
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
21.09
PeruÄac
GP Zlatibor
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | PeruÄac | 2 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
21.09
BuduÄnost (A)
Polet (R)
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (A) | 4 : 0 | Polet (R) |
21.09
KoŔutnjak
Kolonija
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | KoŔutnjak | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
21.09
Srbija
DobraÄa
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | Srbija | 1 : 3 | DobraÄa | |||||
21.09
Cerovac
Arsenal
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Cerovac | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
21.09
BuduÄnost
Partizan (C)
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Partizan (C) | |||||
21.09
SuŔica
Sloga (D)
5
1
|
21.09.2008 | SuŔica | 5 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
21.09
Partizan (D)
KaraÄorÄe (R)
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Partizan (D) | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
21.09
Proleter
Å umadinac (N)
5
0
|
21.09.2008 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
21.09
Å umadinac (B)
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | Å umadinac (B) | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | |||||
21.09
Banja
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
21.09
Borac (P)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
21.09
Tulari
Iskra
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
21.09
ZSK
Rajac
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | ZSK | 2 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
21.09
Ribnikar
Sovljak
3
3
|
21.09.2008 | Ribnikar | 3 : 3 | Sovljak | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo
TeŔnjar
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | TeŔnjar | |||||
21.09
Vrujci
BrežÄe
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Vrujci | 2 : 0 | BrežÄe | |||||
21.09
OseÄina
OFK JabuÄje
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | OseÄina | 3 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
21.09
Tvrdojevac
Mladost
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
21.09
Sloga (K)
Beli Orao
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
21.09
Sloga (B)
Bata BuliÄ
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
21.09
Dunavac
Borac (Ž)
1
4
|
21.09.2008 | Dunavac | 1 : 4 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
21.09
Napredak
Sloga (D)
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.09
Crni Vrh
Zadrugar (O)
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
21.09
Å apine
Zadrugar (T)
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | Å apine | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
21.09
Borac (VL)
Polet
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Vihor
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Vihor |
21.09
Brzi Brod
Palilulac
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
21.09
Delijski Vis
Jastrebac Proleter
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Delijski Vis | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
21.09
Proleter (M)
Aluminjum
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
21.09
VrtiŔte
Moravac
10
0
|
21.09.2008 | VrtiŔte | 10 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (T)
Omladinac (GK)
10
0
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (T) | 10 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
21.09
Morava (K)
Sloboda (GV)
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Morava (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
21.09
Äegar
Vulkan
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Äegar | 2 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
21.09
BuduÄnost (P)
Mramor
0
5
|
21.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (P) | 0 : 5 | Mramor |
21.09
Rajac
MiloŔevo
1
4
|
21.09.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 4 | MiloŔevo | |||||
21.09
Brodoremont
Sloga
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.09
Zlot
Nemetali
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Zlot | 2 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki
KljuÄ
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | KljuÄ |
21.09
ÄurÄin TB
BajŔa
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | ÄurÄin TB | 0 : 1 | BajÅ”a | |||||
21.09
Proleter
Äoka
4
1
|
21.09.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
21.09
BaÄka (P)
Äantavir
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | BaÄka (P) | 3 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
21.09
BaÄka (M)
Krivaja
3
3
|
21.09.2008 | BaÄka (M) | 3 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
21.09
Vinogradar
EÄÅ”eg
2
3
|
21.09.2008 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | EÄÅ”eg |
21.09
Jugoslavija
Partizan
0
5
|
21.09.2008 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
21.09
Borac (VS)
RadniÄki (B)
3
3
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
21.09
Sloga
Tempo
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
21.09
Polet
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Polet | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.09
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (S) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.09
Vulturul
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) |
21.09
Kabel
OFK Vrbas
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
21.09
Borac (Å )
ObiliÄ (Z)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Z) | |||||
21.09
BuduÄnost (SS)
Index
0
5
|
21.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (SS) | 0 : 5 | Index | |||||
21.09
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
21.09
Mladost (BP)
Å ajkaÅ”
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 1 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
21.09
Slavija (NS)
Petrovaradin
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Slavija (NS) | 3 : 1 | Petrovaradin |
21.09
Napredak (G)
Mladost (V)
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak (G) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
21.09
Ribnica (J)
Å umadija (Å )
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Ribnica (J) | 1 : 1 | Å umadija (Å ) | |||||
21.09
Gruža
Borac (A)
0
3
|
21.09.2008 | Gruža | 0 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
21.09
Partizan
Polet (R)
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Polet (R) | |||||
21.09
Grdica
Lazac
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
21.09
Mlada krila
ŽiÄa
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | Mlada krila | 4 : 0 | ŽiÄa | |||||
21.09
Tavnik
Morava (M)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Tavnik | 2 : 1 | Morava (M) |
21.09
Vrelo
Rudar
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | Vrelo | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (K)
TrgovaÄki
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 2 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
21.09
Mlava (ML)
DragoÅ”
4
3
|
21.09.2008 | Mlava (ML) | 4 : 3 | DragoÅ” | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Polet (SD)
2
4
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 4 | Polet (SD) | |||||
21.09
Integral
Napredak (TO)
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Integral | 3 : 1 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
21.09
KrilaÅ”
Napredak (TR)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 1 | Napredak (TR) |
21.09
Borac (Z)
Carevac
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (Z) | 2 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo (D)
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
21.09
Makce
RSK
5
0
|
21.09.2008 | Makce | 5 : 0 | RSK | |||||
21.09
Pobeda (SK)
Vojvoda Milenko
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | Pobeda (SK) | 4 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
21.09
Napredak (N)
Polet (V)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak (N) | 1 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
21.09
Bambi
Desine
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | Bambi | 0 : 1 | Desine |
21.09
Rudar (B)
Velika Reka
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
21.09
Borac(K)
Radjevac
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Borac(K) | 0 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
21.09
Sloga (S)
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
21.09
Stolice
TE GuÄevo
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Stolice | 2 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
21.09
Prva iskra
Milan OrliÄ
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Prva iskra | 3 : 2 | Milan OrliÄ |
21.09
Rujnik
Morava (Ä)
0
6
|
21.09.2008 | Rujnik | 0 : 6 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
21.09
Mladost (DK)
Zadrugar
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Mladost (DK) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.09
Crvena zastava
RadniÄki (KS)
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | Crvena zastava | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (KS) |
21.09
Dobrica
Banat
4
1
|
21.09.2008 | Dobrica | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
21.09
VrŔac United
Vinogradar
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | VrŔac United | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
21.09
Bratstvo Unirea
HajduÄica
3
3
|
21.09.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 3 : 3 | HajduÄica | |||||
21.09
Potporanj
Dunav
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Potporanj | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
21.09
Ratar
Vitorul
11
0
|
21.09.2008 | Ratar | 11 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
21.09
Sloga
Hajduk
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
21.09
KaraÅ”
Mladost
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | KaraÅ” | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.09
Borac
Partizan
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
21.09
Udarnik
Poljoprivrednik
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | Udarnik | 1 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
21.09
Elektrovojvodina
Preporod
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
21.09
Žednik
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
21.09.2008 | Žednik | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
21.09
Plavi Dunav
Omladinac (D)
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
21.09
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.09
Glogonj
Kolonija
3
3
|
21.09.2008 | Glogonj | 3 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
21.09
Borac (P)
BSK BavaniŔte
0
0
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (P) | 0 : 0 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (O)
2
4
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
21.09
Slavija
Pobeda
8
0
|
21.09.2008 | Slavija | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.09
Mladost
Unirea
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
21.09
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Vojvodina
1
4
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina |
21.09
Jedinstvo (D)
Äibukovac
2
3
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 3 | Äibukovac | |||||
21.09
Musina reka
Granit
2
3
|
21.09.2008 | Musina reka | 2 : 3 | Granit | |||||
21.09
Kablar
Omladinac (D)
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Kablar | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
21.09
Olimpik
ZgodaÄica
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | Olimpik | 3 : 1 | ZgodaÄica |
21.09
Sloga (D)
Morava (P)
5
0
|
21.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 0 | Morava (P) | |||||
21.09
Napredak (B)
BSK
1
2
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
21.09
Borac (K)
Napredak (P)
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (K) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (P) |
21.09
Proleter
Napredak (B)
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
21.09
Zemljoradnik
Metalac
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
21.09
Mlava
Stig
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Stig |
21.09
7. Juli
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
21.09.2008 | 7. Juli | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
21.09
KaraÅ”
Partizan
8
0
|
21.09.2008 | KaraÅ” | 8 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
21.09
Pobeda
Å evac
0
6
|
21.09.2008 | Pobeda | 0 : 6 | Å evac | |||||
21.09
Fracija
Omladinac
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Fracija | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
21.09
Jedinstvo
Draginje
2
0
|
21.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Draginje | |||||
21.09
VlaÅ”iÄ
POFK Letnjikovac
7
0
|
21.09.2008 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 7 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
21.09
Balkan
Maovi
1
7
|
21.09.2008 | Balkan | 1 : 7 | Maovi | |||||
21.09
ZablaÄe
Mladost
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | ZablaÄe | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.09
Žabar
Strojice
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | Žabar | 1 : 0 | Strojice |
21.09
Cer
BuduÄnost (PD)
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Cer | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost (PD) | |||||
21.09
Torpedo-Olimp
BuduÄnost 1929
3
0
|
21.09.2008 | Torpedo-Olimp | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost 1929 | |||||
21.09
CuljkoviÄ
Napredak
1
3
|
21.09.2008 | CuljkoviÄ | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
21.09
Napredak
Borac
0
4
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Borac |
21.09
Borac
Napredak
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
21.09
Rad
Partizan
0
3
|
21.09.2008 | Rad | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
21.09
Hajduk
Kolubara
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Kolubara |
21.09
Ravangrad
Vandini
2
5
|
21.09.2008 | Ravangrad | 2 : 5 | Vandini | |||||
21.09
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
Kikinda
4
1
|
21.09.2008 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | 4 : 1 | Kikinda |
21.09
OFK Beograd
Rad
3
1
|
21.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
21.09
Voždovac
Zemun
0
2
|
21.09.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
21.09
Sloboda (U)
BSK BorÄa
2
2
|
21.09.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (N)
Banat
1
0
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
21.09
Napredak
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
21.09
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (O)
3
2
|
21.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
21.09
Borac (Ä)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (N)
Teleoptik
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.09
Napredak
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.09
Partizan
Sloboda (U)
14
0
|
21.09.2008 | Partizan | 14 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (K)
SFS Borac
4
0
|
21.09.2008 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 0 | SFS Borac |
21.09
Morava (VP)
RadniÄki (O)
2
1
|
21.09.2008 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
21.09
Mladi radnik
Banat
0
4
|
21.09.2008 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 4 | Banat | |||||
21.09
Partizan
Timok
7
0
|
21.09.2008 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Timok | |||||
21.09
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.09.2008 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.09
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
21.09.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
21.09
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
26
26
|
21.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
21.09
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Partizan SiSi
20
29
|
21.09.2008 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 20 : 29 | Partizan SiSi |
21.09
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
Novi Pazar
31
27
|
21.09.2008 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | 31 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.09
Smederevo
Metalac Asco Vidak
29
19
|
21.09.2008 | Smederevo | 29 : 19 | Metalac Asco Vidak |
21.09
Napredak
Medicinar
23
38
|
21.09.2008 | Napredak | 23 : 38 | Medicinar |